Výsledky do novin
Regionální soutěž 1. třídy
1. kolo:
Sokol Březno ST A - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fadrhonc Petr 2:2, Žďánský Milan 3:1, Novotný Miroslav 1:3, Drahota Václav 3:1, body hostů: Hendrych Petr 1:3, Sedláček Jan st. 4:0, Botka Jan 2:2, Valenta Zdeněk 0:4), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vokoun Petr 1:3, Postelt Vladimír 1:3, Balcar Jaromír 3:0, Dufek Martin 1:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Černovský Pavel 2:2, Mareš Jan 2:2, Dusil Petr 3:1, Dlask Ladislav st. 2:1, WO 1:0), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C - TJ Sokol Chotětov A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Heilek Miroslav 1:3, Kupec Petr 2:2, Šípková Nela 1:3, Janoušková Jitka 4:0, body hostů: Novotný Josef 2:2, Sekelský Jan st. 2:2, Janoušek Vladimír 3:1, Vinklář Jan 1:3), TJ Sokol Kochánky - TTC Josefův Důl A 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vraník Jan 2:2, Ježek Josef 1:3, Vraník Pavel 1:3, Vaňousek Milan 0:4, body hostů: Stehlík Radek 3:1, Šlambor Oldřich 3:1, Petrus Libor 4:0, Veselý Jaroslav 1:0, Fanta Petr 1:2), SK Dolní Stakory A - TJ Sokol Otradovice A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šádek Jaroslav ml. 3:1, Matějů Václav 0:4, Trávnický Luboš 1:3, Košťál Marek 3:1, body hostů: Charvát Jaroslav 1:3, Šimůnek Čestmír 2:2, Žerava Miroslav ml. 4:0, Fidrant Michal 2:2), TJ Slavoj Čistá A - TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šádek Jiří 3:1, Cihlář Petr 3:1, Řehořek Josef 1:3, Brůžek Peter 0:4, body hostů: Soumar Vladimír 1:3, Zajíček Petr 3:1, Durdis Petr st. 2:2, Potměšil Pavel 3:1),
2. kolo:
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D - TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Sedláček Jan st. 3:0, Valenta Zdeněk 0:3, Botka Jan 0:4, Hendrych Petr 2:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Čuban Jiří 3:1, Zajíček Petr 3:0, Durdis Petr st. 1:2, Potměšil Pavel 0:1, Horsák Oldřich 2:1, WO 2:0), TJ Sokol Otradovice A - TJ Slavoj Čistá A 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Charvát Jaroslav 3:1, Šimůnek Čestmír 1:3, Žerava Miroslav ml. 4:0, Fidrant Michal 3:1, body hostů: Šádek Jiří 3:1, Cihlář Petr 1:3, Brůžek Peter 0:4, Řehořek Josef 1:3), TTC Josefův Důl A - SK Dolní Stakory A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šlambor Oldřich 2:2, Stehlík Radek 1:2, Petrus Libor 2:2, Veselý Jaroslav 0:1, Fanta Petr 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Košťál Marek 3:1, Šádek Jaroslav ml. 0:4, Matějů Václav 0:3, Trávnický Luboš 4:0, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Kochánky - TJ Sokol Chotětov A 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vraník Pavel 2:2, Vaňousek Milan 0:4, Vraník Jan 2:1, Ježek Josef 1:3, Vaňousek Zdeněk 0:1, body hostů: Janoušek Vladimír 4:0, Schoř Ladislav 1:3, Novotný Josef 2:2, Sekelský Jan st. 4:0), TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Černovský Pavel 3:0, Mareš Jan 3:1, Dusil Petr 4:0, Dlask Ladislav st. 2:1, WO 1:1, body hostů: Botková Michaela 0:3, Ort Marek 1:2, Heilek Miroslav 0:4, Janoušková Jitka 1:3, WO 1:1), Sokol Březno ST A - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fadrhonc Petr 1:3, Žďánský Milan 3:1, Novotný Miroslav 2:2, Drahota Václav 2:2, body hostů: Dufek Martin 0:4, Postelt Vladimír 3:1, Krucký Milan 2:2, Balcar Jaromír 3:1),
3. kolo:
TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vokoun Petr 2:2, Postelt Vladimír 3:1, Krucký Milan 2:2, Dufek Martin 1:3, body hostů: Sedláček Jan st. 3:1, Hendrych Petr 3:1, Valenta Zdeněk 2:2, Oplt Miroslav 0:4), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C - Sokol Březno ST A 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Heilek Miroslav 1:3, Šípková Nela 1:3, Botková Michaela 2:2, Janoušková Jitka 0:4, body hostů: Fadrhonc Petr 3:1, Žďánský Milan 3:1, Drahota Václav 3:1, Novotný Miroslav 3:1), TJ Sokol Kochánky - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D 4:14 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vraník Jan 2:2, Vaňousek Milan 0:4, Vraník Pavel 0:4, Ježek Josef 0:4, body hostů: Černovský Pavel 4:0, Mareš Jan 3:1, Dusil Petr 4:0, Dlask Ladislav st. 3:1), SK Dolní Stakory A - TJ Sokol Chotětov A 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šádek Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Matějů Václav 2:2, Trávnický Luboš 3:1, Košťál Marek 3:1, body hostů: Sekelský Jan st. 1:3, Vinklář Jan 1:3, Schoř Ladislav 0:4, Janoušek Vladimír 2:2), TJ Slavoj Čistá A - TTC Josefův Důl A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šádek Jiří 4:0, Cihlář Petr 2:2, Řehořek Josef 3:1, Ďurfina Karel 0:4, body hostů: Stehlík Radek 1:3, Šlambor Oldřich 1:3, Petrus Libor 2:2, Veselý Jaroslav 3:1), TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B - TJ Sokol Otradovice A 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čuban Jiří 1:3, Zajíček Petr 1:3, Horsák Oldřich 2:2, Durdis Petr st. 0:4, body hostů: Charvát Jaroslav 3:1, Šimůnek Čestmír 4:0, Žerava Miroslav ml. 2:2, Fidrant Michal 3:1),
4. kolo:
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D - TJ Sokol Otradovice A 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Valenta Zdeněk 0:3, Sedláček Jan st. 2:1, Botka Jan 0:4, Hendrych Petr 0:3, WO 0:3, body hostů: Charvát Jaroslav 3:0, Šimůnek Čestmír 2:1, Žerava Miroslav ml. 3:0, Fidrant Michal 3:1, WO 3:0), TTC Josefův Důl A - TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šlambor Oldřich 1:2, Petrus Libor 2:2, Veselý Jaroslav 0:3, Stehlík Radek 1:3, WO 3:0, body hostů: Horsák Oldřich 2:2, Čuban Jiří 3:0, Soumar Vladimír 2:2, Durdis Petr st. 3:0, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Chotětov A - TJ Slavoj Čistá A 7:11 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novotný Josef 1:3, Sekelský Jan st. 1:2, Janoušek Vladimír 1:3, Vinklář Jan 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Šádek Jiří 4:0, Cihlář Petr 4:0, Řehořek Josef 3:0, Chuvan Quy 0:4, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D - SK Dolní Stakory A 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černovský Pavel 4:0, Mareš Jan 4:0, Dusil Petr 3:1, Dlask Ladislav st. 2:2, body hostů: Šádek Jaroslav ml. 1:3, Matějů Václav 0:4, Trávnický Luboš 0:4, Košťál Marek 2:2), TJ Sokol Kochánky - Sokol Březno ST A 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ježek Josef 0:4, Vraník Pavel 2:2, Vaňousek Milan 0:4, Vraník Jan 4:0, body hostů: Fadrhonc Petr 2:2, Žďánský Milan 3:1, Drahota Václav 2:2, Novotný Miroslav 3:1), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vokoun Petr 4:0, Postelt Vladimír 3:0, Krucký Milan 3:1, Dufek Martin 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Botková Michaela 1:3, Heilek Miroslav 0:4, Janoušková Jitka 0:3, Švachová Lenka 0:4, WO 0:1),
5. kolo:
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kupec Petr 2:2, Janoušková Jitka 2:2, Šípková Nela 2:2, Heilek Miroslav 2:2, body hostů: Hendrych Petr 3:1, Sedláček Jan st. 4:0, Valenta Zdeněk 0:4, Botka Jan 1:3), TJ Sokol Kochánky - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vraník Pavel 1:3, Vraník Jan 1:3, Ježek Josef 1:3, WO 0:5, body hostů: Dufek Martin 1:2, Postelt Vladimír 3:0, Balcar Jaromír 2:1, Krucký Milan 3:0, WO 5:0), SK Dolní Stakory A - Sokol Březno ST A 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šádek Jaroslav ml. 3:1, Matějů Václav 1:3, Trávnický Luboš 3:1, Košťál Marek 4:0, body hostů: Fadrhonc Petr 0:4, Drahota Václav 2:2, Žďánský Milan 1:3, Novotný Miroslav 2:2), TJ Slavoj Čistá A - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šádek Jiří 2:2, Cihlář Petr 1:3, Řehořek Josef 1:2, Ďurfina Karel 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Černovský Pavel 4:0, Mareš Jan 1:3, Dusil Petr 4:0, Dlask Ladislav st. 2:1, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B - TJ Sokol Chotětov A 11:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Procházka Zdeněk 1:3, Čuban Jiří 3:0, Horsák Oldřich 3:0, Zajíček Petr 4:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Janoušek Vladimír 1:3, Tahal Jiří 0:4, Novotný Josef 1:2, Sekelský Jan st. 1:2, WO 2:0), TJ Sokol Otradovice A - TTC Josefův Důl A 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Charvát Jaroslav 3:1, Šimůnek Čestmír 3:1, Macura Zdeněk 0:4, Fidrant Michal 4:0, body hostů: Stehlík Radek 1:3, Šlambor Oldřich 2:2, Veselý Jaroslav 1:3, Petrus Libor 2:2),
6. kolo:
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D - TTC Josefův Důl A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hendrych Petr 0:4, Botka Jan 4:0, Havlík Vít 1:2, Sedláček Jan st. 3:1, Valenta Zdeněk 0:1, body hostů: Stehlík Radek 2:2, Šlambor Oldřich 1:3, Veselý Jaroslav 2:2, Petrus Libor 3:1), TJ Sokol Chotětov A - TJ Sokol Otradovice A 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Janoušek Vladimír 0:4, Vinklář Jan 0:3, Sekelský Jan st. 1:3, Novotný Josef 0:3, WO 0:2, body hostů: Charvát Jaroslav 3:1, Šimůnek Čestmír 4:0, Žerava Miroslav ml. 2:0, Fidrant Michal 4:0, WO 2:0), TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D - TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černovský Pavel 3:0, Mareš Jan 2:1, Dusil Petr 2:1, Dlask Ladislav st. 3:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Horsák Oldřich 1:2, Durdis Petr st. 0:3, Zajíček Petr 1:2, Čuban Jiří 0:3, WO 0:4), Sokol Březno ST A - TJ Slavoj Čistá A 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fadrhonc Petr 1:3, Lauber Jakub 1:1, Novotný Miroslav 1:3, Klíma Miroslav 1:2, Just Miloslav 0:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Šádek Jiří 3:0, Ďurfina Karel 0:4, Cihlář Petr 4:0, Řehořek Josef 4:0, WO 1:0), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D - SK Dolní Stakory A 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Postelt Vladimír 3:1, Krucký Milan 2:1, Balcar Jaromír 3:0, Dufek Martin 4:0, WO 1:1, body hostů: Košťál Marek 2:2, Matějů Václav 0:4, Trávnický Luboš 0:3, Jonáš Jaroslav ml. 0:3, WO 1:1), TJ Sokol Kochánky - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vraník Pavel 4:0, Vraník Jan 3:0, Ježek Josef 3:1, Vaňousek Zdeněk 0:1, WO 0:5, body hostů: Kupec Petr 0:3, Šípková Nela 1:3, Heilek Miroslav 0:3, Janoušková Jitka 1:1, WO 5:0),
7. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kochánky - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vraník Jan 3:1, Vraník Pavel 2:2, Vaňousek Zdeněk 0:4, Ježek Josef 1:3, body hostů: Sedláček Jan st. 4:0, Hendrych Petr 2:2, Valenta Zdeněk 2:2, Botka Jan 2:2), SK Dolní Stakory A - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šádek Jaroslav ml. 3:1, Matějů Václav 3:1, Trávnický Luboš 3:1, Košťál Marek 3:1, body hostů: Kupec Petr 2:2, Kouřil Lubomír 2:2, Janoušková Jitka 0:4, Heilek Miroslav 0:4), TJ Slavoj Čistá A - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šádek Jiří 3:1, Cihlář Petr 3:1, Řehořek Josef 2:1, Brůžek Peter 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Dufek Martin 2:2, Vokoun Petr 0:4, Postelt Vladimír 2:2, Krucký Milan 0:3, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B - Sokol Březno ST A 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Horsák Oldřich 3:0, Durdis Petr st. 0:3, Čuban Jiří 2:1, Zajíček Petr 4:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Fadrhonc Petr 1:1, Žďánský Milan 1:2, Drahota Václav 1:2, Novotný Miroslav 1:2, Just Miloslav 0:2, WO 3:0), TJ Sokol Otradovice A - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Charvát Jaroslav 1:3, Šimůnek Čestmír 2:2, Žerava Miroslav ml. 3:1, Fidrant Michal 3:1, body hostů: Černovský Pavel 3:1, Mareš Jan 2:2, Dusil Petr 2:2, Dlask Ladislav st. 0:4), TTC Josefův Důl A - TJ Sokol Chotětov A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šlambor Oldřich 3:1, Veselý Jaroslav 1:3, Petrus Libor 2:2, Stehlík Radek 2:2, body hostů: Vinklář Jan 0:4, Novotný Josef 2:2, Janoušek Vladimír 4:0, Sekelský Jan st. 2:2),
8. kolo:
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D - TJ Sokol Chotětov A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hendrych Petr 3:1, Botka Jan 1:3, Havlík Vít 2:2, Sedláček Jan st. 3:1, body hostů: Janoušek Vladimír 4:0, Vinklář Jan 0:4, Novotný Josef 1:3, Sekelský Jan st. 2:2), TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D - TTC Josefův Důl A 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Černovský Pavel 4:0, Mareš Jan 2:2, Dusil Petr 4:0, Dlask Ladislav st. 2:2, body hostů: Stehlík Radek 1:3, Šlambor Oldřich 0:4, Veselý Jaroslav 1:3, Petrus Libor 2:2), Sokol Březno ST A - TJ Sokol Otradovice A 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lauber Jakub 0:4, Žďánský Milan 1:2, Novotný Miroslav 1:3, Drahota Václav 1:3, Klíma Miroslav 0:1, body hostů: Charvát Jaroslav 2:2, Šimůnek Čestmír 4:0, Žerava Miroslav ml. 4:0, Fidrant Michal 3:1), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D - TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vokoun Petr 0:4, Postelt Vladimír 2:2, Krucký Milan 3:1, Dufek Martin 1:3, body hostů: Horsák Oldřich 4:0, Durdis Petr st. 1:3, Zajíček Petr 2:2, Soumar Vladimír 3:1), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C - TJ Slavoj Čistá A 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Janoušková Jitka 1:2, Kupec Petr 0:2, Heilek Miroslav 1:2, Botková Michaela 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Šádek Jiří 3:0, Cihlář Petr 3:0, Brůžek Peter 1:2, Řehořek Josef 1:1, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Kochánky - SK Dolní Stakory A 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vraník Jan 3:1, Vraník Pavel 2:1, Ježek Josef 2:2, WO 1:5, body hostů: Šádek Jaroslav ml. 2:1, Matějů Václav 1:2, Košťál Marek 1:2, Trávnický Luboš 0:2, WO 5:1),
9. kolo:
SK Dolní Stakory A - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šádek Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Matějů Václav 2:2, Jonáš Jaroslav ml. 1:2, Košťál Marek 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Sedláček Jan st. 3:1, Botka Jan 1:3, Havlík Vít 1:3, Valenta Zdeněk 0:3, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Kochánky - TJ Slavoj Čistá A 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vraník Jan 2:2, Vraník Pavel 2:2, Ježek Josef 1:3, WO 0:5, body hostů: Šádek Jiří 2:1, Cihlář Petr 3:0, Řehořek Josef 2:1, Ďurfina Karel 0:3, WO 5:0), TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Horsák Oldřich 2:0, Čuban Jiří 2:0, Soumar Vladimír 3:1, Zajíček Petr 4:0, WO 0:4, body hostů: Janoušková Jitka 0:4, Kupec Petr 0:3, Kouřil Lubomír 1:1, Šípková Nela 0:3, WO 4:0), TJ Sokol Otradovice A - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Charvát Jaroslav 3:1, Šimůnek Čestmír 3:1, Žerava Miroslav ml. 4:0, Šmeisser Salvator 0:4, body hostů: Vokoun Petr 1:3, Postelt Vladimír 2:2, Krucký Milan 2:2, Dufek Martin 1:3), TTC Josefův Důl A - Sokol Březno ST A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šlambor Oldřich 2:2, Petrus Libor 2:2, Veselý Jaroslav 3:1, Stehlík Radek 2:2, body hostů: Drahota Václav 4:0, Žďánský Milan 1:3, Just Miloslav 0:4, Novotný Miroslav 2:2), TJ Sokol Chotětov A - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Novotný Josef 1:3, Sekelský Jan st. 0:4, Janoušek Vladimír 2:2, Vinklář Jan 1:3, body hostů: Černovský Pavel 4:0, Mareš Jan 2:2, Dusil Petr 3:1, Dlask Ladislav st. 3:1),
10. kolo:
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D 6:12 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Botka Jan 1:3, Valenta Zdeněk 1:3, Oplt Miroslav 0:4, Sedláček Jan st. 2:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Černovský Pavel 3:0, Dusil Petr 3:0, Mareš Jan 2:2, Dlask Ladislav st. 2:2, WO 2:0), Sokol Březno ST A - TJ Sokol Chotětov A 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žďánský Milan 1:3, Lauber Jakub 0:2, Novotný Miroslav 2:2, Drahota Václav 2:2, Just Miloslav 0:2, body hostů: Vinklář Jan 1:3, Janoušek Vladimír 4:0, Novotný Josef 2:2, Sekelský Jan st. 4:0), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D - TTC Josefův Důl A 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dufek Martin 2:2, Postelt Vladimír 4:0, Balcar Jaromír 3:1, Krucký Milan 4:0, body hostů: Veselý Jaroslav 1:3, Šlambor Oldřich st. 0:4, Fanta Petr 0:4, Petrus Libor 2:2), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C - TJ Sokol Otradovice A 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kouřil Lubomír 3:1, Janoušková Jitka 0:4, Heilek Miroslav 0:4, Kupec Petr 1:3, body hostů: Charvát Jaroslav 3:1, Šimůnek Čestmír 3:1, Žerava Miroslav ml. 4:0, Fidrant Michal 2:2), TJ Sokol Kochánky - TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Ježek Josef 1:3, Vraník Jan 3:1, Vraník Pavel 4:0, Vaňousek Zdeněk 0:1, WO 0:4, body hostů: Horsák Oldřich 1:2, Čuban Jiří 2:1, Potměšil Pavel 1:3, Zajíček Petr 1:2, WO 4:0), SK Dolní Stakory A - TJ Slavoj Čistá A 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Košťál Marek 2:1, Matějů Václav 1:2, Trávnický Luboš 0:3, Šádek Jaroslav ml. 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Šádek Jiří 3:1, Řehořek Josef 4:0, Brůžek Peter 2:2, WO 0:5),
11. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Čistá A - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šádek Jiří 4:0, Řehořek Josef 3:1, Brůžek Peter 1:3, Ďurfina Karel 0:4, body hostů: Sedláček Jan st. 3:1, Hendrych Petr 2:2, Valenta Zdeněk 2:2, Oplt Miroslav 1:3), TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B - SK Dolní Stakory A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Potměšil Pavel 0:4, Zajíček Petr 3:1, Čuban Jiří 3:0, Soumar Vladimír 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Košťál Marek 2:2, Matějů Václav 1:3, Trávnický Luboš 3:1, Drapák Jaroslav st. 1:2, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Kochánky - TJ Sokol Otradovice A 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Ježek Josef 1:3, Vraník Jan 3:1, Vraník Pavel 2:2, WO 0:5, body hostů: Charvát Jaroslav 3:0, Šimůnek Čestmír 0:3, Fidrant Michal 1:2, Žerava Miroslav ml. 2:1, WO 5:0), TTC Josefův Důl A - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šlambor Oldřich 1:3, Veselý Jaroslav 1:3, Petrus Libor 3:1, Stehlík Radek 2:2, body hostů: Kouřil Lubomír 4:0, Janoušková Jitka 2:2, Kupec Petr 2:2, Heilek Miroslav 1:3), TJ Sokol Chotětov A - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vinklář Jan 0:4, Janoušek Vladimír 3:1, Sekelský Jan st. 2:2, Novotný Josef 2:2, body hostů: Dufek Martin 1:3, Postelt Vladimír 3:1, Vokoun Petr 2:2, Krucký Milan 3:1), TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D - Sokol Březno ST A 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Černovský Jan 2:2, Mareš Jan 3:1, Dusil Petr 4:0, Dlask Ladislav st. 3:1, body hostů: Drahota Václav 2:2, Žďánský Milan 0:4, Klíma Miroslav 1:3, Novotný Miroslav 1:3),
12. kolo:
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D - Sokol Březno ST A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hendrych Petr 1:2, Botka Jan 1:3, Havlík Vít 2:2, Sedláček Jan st. 4:0, Valenta Zdeněk 0:1, body hostů: Drahota Václav 3:1, Žďánský Milan 2:2, Fadrhonc Petr 0:3, Novotný Miroslav 3:1, Just Miloslav 0:1), TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černovský Pavel 4:0, Knobloch Pavel 3:1, Dusil Petr 3:0, Dlask Ladislav st. 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Dufek Martin 0:4, Vokoun Petr 0:4, Postelt Vladimír 2:2, Krucký Milan 0:3, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Chotětov A - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Janoušek Vladimír 3:1, Vinklář Jan 3:1, Sekelský Jan st. 2:2, Novotný Josef 2:2, body hostů: Kouřil Lubomír 2:2, Janoušková Jitka 2:2, Kupec Petr 1:3, Botková Michaela 1:3), TTC Josefův Důl A - TJ Sokol Kochánky 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Veselý Jaroslav 2:2, Šlambor Oldřich 3:1, Petrus Libor 3:1, Stehlík Radek 4:0, body hostů: Vaňousek Milan 0:4, Vraník Jan 2:2, Vraník Pavel 2:2, Ježek Josef 0:4), TJ Sokol Otradovice A - SK Dolní Stakory A 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Charvát Jaroslav 4:0, Šimůnek Čestmír 3:1, Žerava Miroslav ml. 3:1, Fidrant Michal 4:0, body hostů: Šádek Jaroslav ml. 0:4, Matějů Václav 0:4, Trávnický Luboš 0:4, Košťál Marek 2:2), TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B - TJ Slavoj Čistá A 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čuban Jiří 2:2, Soumar Vladimír 0:4, Potměšil Pavel 0:4, Zajíček Petr 4:0, body hostů: Šádek Jiří 3:1, Cihlář Petr 2:2, Řehořek Josef 3:1, Brůžek Peter 2:2),
13. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Horsák Oldřich 3:1, Čuban Jiří 3:0, Soumar Vladimír 1:2, Zajíček Petr 3:1, WO 2:0, body hostů: Havlík Vít 0:4, Botka Jan 1:3, Sedláček Jan st. 3:0, Valenta Zdeněk 0:3, WO 0:2), TJ Slavoj Čistá A - TJ Sokol Otradovice A 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šádek Jiří 4:0, Brůžek Peter 0:4, Řehořek Josef 1:2, Volf Petr ml. 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Charvát Jaroslav 3:1, Šimůnek Čestmír 3:1, Žerava Miroslav ml. 2:2, Fidrant Michal 2:1, WO 1:0), SK Dolní Stakory A - TTC Josefův Důl A 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šádek Jaroslav ml. 1:3, Matějů Václav 1:3, Trávnický Luboš 1:3, Košťál Marek 3:1, body hostů: Stehlík Radek 1:3, Veselý Jaroslav 2:2, Šlambor Oldřich 3:1, Petrus Libor 4:0), TJ Sokol Chotětov A - TJ Sokol Kochánky 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Janoušek Vladimír 3:1, Sekelský Jan st. 2:2, Novotný Josef 0:3, Vinklář Jan 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Ježek Josef 2:2, Vraník Jan 3:1, Vraník Pavel 3:1, Vaňousek Milan 2:1, WO 0:1), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kupec Petr 0:4, Janoušková Jitka 1:3, Heilek Miroslav 0:4, Kouřil Lubomír 4:0, body hostů: Černovský Pavel 3:1, Mareš Jan 2:2, Dusil Petr 3:1, Dlask Ladislav st. 3:1), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D - Sokol Březno ST A 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Postelt Vladimír 4:0, Vokoun Petr 1:2, Krucký Milan 4:0, Dufek Martin 1:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Drahota Václav 1:2, Lauber Jakub 0:4, Žďánský Milan 1:2, Novotný Miroslav 2:2, WO 2:0),
14. kolo:
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Botka Jan 0:4, Valenta Zdeněk 1:3, Oplt Miroslav 2:1, Sedláček Jan st. 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Postelt Vladimír 3:1, Dufek Martin 1:3, Vokoun Petr 2:2, Krucký Milan 3:0, WO 0:1), Sokol Březno ST A - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žďánský Milan 2:2, Fadrhonc Petr 2:2, Novotný Miroslav 1:3, Drahota Václav 2:2, body hostů: Kupec Petr 1:3, Kouřil Lubomír 4:0, Botková Michaela 3:1, Janoušková Jitka 1:3), TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D - TJ Sokol Kochánky 17:1 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Černovský Pavel 3:0, Mareš Jan 3:0, Dusil Petr 3:0, Dlask Ladislav st. 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Vaňousek Milan 0:4, Vraník Pavel 0:4, Ježek Josef 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Chotětov A - SK Dolní Stakory A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novotný Josef 1:3, Janoušek Vladimír 3:1, Sekelský Jan st. 2:2, Schoř Ladislav 2:2, body hostů: Šádek Jaroslav ml. 2:2, Matějů Václav 0:4, Trávnický Luboš 2:2, Košťál Marek 4:0), TTC Josefův Důl A - TJ Slavoj Čistá A 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Petrus Libor 2:2, Veselý Jaroslav 3:1, Šlambor Oldřich 3:0, Stehlík Radek 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Šádek Jiří 3:1, Brůžek Peter 0:4, Volf Petr ml. 1:3, Řehořek Josef 2:1, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Otradovice A - TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Charvát Jaroslav 2:2, Šimůnek Čestmír 3:1, Žerava Miroslav ml. 3:1, Macura Zdeněk 1:3, body hostů: Horsák Oldřich 2:2, Čuban Jiří 0:4, Zajíček Petr 4:0, Soumar Vladimír 1:3),
15. kolo:
TJ Sokol Otradovice A - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Charvát Jaroslav 4:0, Šimůnek Čestmír 4:0, Žerava Miroslav ml. 2:0, Macura Zdeněk 2:2, Šmeisser Salvator 0:2, body hostů: Hendrych Petr 2:2, Oplt Miroslav 0:4, Valenta Zdeněk 1:3, Botka Jan 1:3), TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B - TTC Josefův Důl A 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Horsák Oldřich 2:2, Soumar Vladimír 2:2, Čuban Jiří 3:0, Zajíček Petr 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Stehlík Radek 1:3, Veselý Jaroslav 1:3, Šlambor Oldřich 2:2, Petrus Libor 0:3, WO 1:0), TJ Slavoj Čistá A - TJ Sokol Chotětov A 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šádek Jiří 4:0, Chuvan Quy 0:4, Řehořek Josef 1:2, Ráb Martin 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Janoušek Vladimír 3:1, Vinklář Jan 2:2, Novotný Josef 3:1, Sekelský Jan st. 2:1, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D - SK Dolní Stakory A 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Černovský Pavel 3:1, Mareš Jan 3:1, Dusil Petr 4:0, Dlask Ladislav st. 2:2, body hostů: Šádek Jaroslav ml. 1:3, Matějů Václav 0:4, Trávnický Luboš 1:3, Košťál Marek 2:2), Sokol Březno ST A - TJ Sokol Kochánky 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žďánský Milan 3:1, Fadrhonc Petr 2:1, Novotný Miroslav 2:2, Drahota Václav 3:1, Lauber Jakub 0:1, body hostů: Vraník Jan 3:1, Vaňousek Milan 0:4, Vraník Pavel 3:1, Ježek Josef 0:4), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kouřil Lubomír 4:0, Janoušková Jitka 3:1, Botková Michaela 2:2, Kupec Petr 1:3, body hostů: Dufek Martin 0:4, Postelt Vladimír 3:1, Krucký Milan 2:2, Balcar Jaromír 1:3),
16. kolo:
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Botka Jan 2:2, Sedláček Jan st. 4:0, Valenta Zdeněk 2:2, Oplt Miroslav 0:4, body hostů: Kupec Petr 2:2, Šípková Nela 2:2, Janoušková Jitka 2:2, Heilek Miroslav 2:2), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D - TJ Sokol Kochánky 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Postelt Vladimír 3:1, Blecha Lubomír 0:4, Krucký Milan 4:0, Dufek Martin 0:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Ježek Josef 1:2, Vraník Pavel 1:2, Vaňousek Milan 2:2, Vraník Jan 3:1, WO 2:0), Sokol Březno ST A - SK Dolní Stakory A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žďánský Milan 2:2, Fadrhonc Petr 3:1, Novotný Miroslav 2:2, Drahota Václav 2:2, body hostů: Šádek Jaroslav ml. 2:2, Matějů Václav 0:4, Pejta Petr ml. 3:1, Košťál Marek 2:2), TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D - TJ Slavoj Čistá A 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černovský Pavel 3:1, Mareš Jan 2:2, Dusil Petr 3:0, Dlask Ladislav st. 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Šádek Jiří 3:1, Brůžek Peter 0:4, Ďurfina Karel 0:4, Řehořek Josef 2:1, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Chotětov A - TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Janoušek Vladimír 0:3, Novotný Josef 1:3, Sekelský Jan st. 1:3, Vinklář Jan 0:3, WO 2:0, body hostů: Horsák Oldřich 3:0, Čuban Jiří 2:1, Zajíček Petr 4:0, Soumar Vladimír 3:1, WO 0:2), TTC Josefův Důl A - TJ Sokol Otradovice A 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Petrus Libor 2:2, Šlambor Oldřich 1:3, Veselý Jaroslav 0:4, Stehlík Radek 1:3, body hostů: Charvát Jaroslav 3:1, Šimůnek Čestmír 3:1, Žerava Miroslav ml. 3:1, Fidrant Michal 3:1),
17. kolo:
TTC Josefův Důl A - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stehlík Radek 1:3, Šlambor Oldřich 3:1, Veselý Jaroslav 2:2, Petrus Libor 3:1, body hostů: Hendrych Petr 0:3, Sedláček Jan st. 4:0, Botka Jan 1:3, Oplt Miroslav 2:2, Valenta Zdeněk 0:1), TJ Sokol Otradovice A - TJ Sokol Chotětov A 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Klimeš Drahomír 2:1, Šimůnek Čestmír 1:2, Žerava Miroslav ml. 2:1, Fidrant Michal 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Novotný Josef 1:3, Sekelský Jan st. 1:3, Schoř Ladislav 3:1, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Soumar Vladimír 1:3, Čuban Jiří 0:3, Zajíček Petr 2:1, Horsák Oldřich 1:3, WO 1:1, body hostů: Černovský Pavel 3:1, Mareš Jan 2:2, Dusil Petr 3:0, Dlask Ladislav st. 2:1, WO 1:1), TJ Slavoj Čistá A - Sokol Březno ST A 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šádek Jiří 4:0, Cihlář Petr 4:0, Řehořek Josef 3:0, Ďurfina Karel 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Fadrhonc Petr 1:3, Žďánský Milan 1:3, Drahota Václav 1:3, Novotný Miroslav 1:2, WO 1:0), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D - SK Dolní Stakory A 6:12 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Postelt Vladimír 1:3, Dufek Martin 2:2, Krucký Milan 1:2, Blecha Lubomír 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Košťál Marek 4:0, Šádek Jaroslav ml. 2:2, Matějů Václav 2:2, Pejta Petr ml. 3:0, WO 1:0), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C - TJ Sokol Kochánky 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Janoušková Jitka 2:2, Botková Michaela 2:2, Kupec Petr 0:2, Kouřil Lubomír 3:1, Šípková Nela 1:1, body hostů: Vaňousek Milan 0:4, Vraník Pavel 3:1, Ježek Josef 3:1, Vraník Jan 2:2),
18. kolo:
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D - TJ Sokol Kochánky 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Botka Jan 1:3, Havlík Vít 2:2, Oplt Miroslav 2:2, Sedláček Jan st. 2:2, body hostů: Vaňousek Milan 0:4, Vraník Pavel 4:0, Ježek Josef 1:3, Vraník Jan 4:0), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C - SK Dolní Stakory A 11:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kupec Petr 2:2, Janoušková Jitka 2:2, Botková Michaela 3:1, Kouřil Lubomír 4:0, body hostů: Pejta Petr ml. 1:3, Šádek Jaroslav ml. 1:3, Trávnický Luboš 1:3, Košťál Marek 2:2), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D - TJ Slavoj Čistá A 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vokoun Petr 1:3, Krucký Milan 1:2, Postelt Vladimír 2:1, Dufek Martin 0:3, WO 3:0, body hostů: Cihlář Petr 2:1, Řehořek Josef 3:1, Brůžek Peter 2:2, Šádek Jiří 2:0, WO 0:3), Sokol Březno ST A - TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žďánský Milan 2:2, Fadrhonc Petr 0:3, Novotný Miroslav 1:2, Drahota Václav 2:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Soumar Vladimír 1:3, Zajíček Petr 4:0, Čuban Jiří 2:1, Potměšil Pavel 2:1, WO 0:2), TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D - TJ Sokol Otradovice A 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Černovský Pavel 4:0, Mareš Jan 0:4, Dusil Petr 4:0, Dlask Ladislav st. 1:3, body hostů: Charvát Jaroslav 1:3, Šimůnek Čestmír 2:2, Žerava Miroslav ml. 2:2, Fidrant Michal 2:2), TJ Sokol Chotětov A - TTC Josefův Důl A 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Janoušek Vladimír 2:2, Novotný Josef 0:4, Sekelský Jan st. 1:3, Schoř Ladislav 3:1, body hostů: Veselý Jaroslav 2:2, Šlambor Oldřich 3:1, Stehlík Radek 1:3, Petrus Libor 4:0),
19. kolo:
TJ Sokol Chotětov A - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Janoušek Vladimír 2:1, Novotný Josef 0:4, Sekelský Jan st. 1:3, Schoř Ladislav 0:3, WO 2:0, body hostů: Hendrych Petr 1:2, Sedláček Jan st. 3:0, Havlík Vít 4:0, Botka Jan 3:1, WO 0:2), TTC Josefův Důl A - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D 7:11 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Stehlík Radek 0:1, Šlambor Oldřich 1:3, Petrus Libor 2:2, Veselý Jaroslav 2:2, Fanta Petr 0:3, body hostů: Černovský Pavel 4:0, Mareš Jan 2:2, Dusil Petr 3:1, Dlask Ladislav st. 2:2), TJ Sokol Otradovice A - Sokol Březno ST A 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Žerava Miroslav ml. 4:0, Fidrant Michal 3:1, Charvát Jaroslav 3:0, Šimůnek Čestmír 2:2, WO 1:1, body hostů: Tominec Aleš 0:4, Žďánský Milan 0:4, Novotný Miroslav 1:3, Fadrhonc Petr 2:1, WO 1:1), TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Soumar Vladimír 2:2, Čuban Jiří 2:1, Horsák Oldřich 3:0, Zajíček Petr 1:2, WO 1:2, body hostů: Dufek Martin 0:3, Postelt Vladimír 1:3, Vokoun Petr 1:2, Krucký Milan 3:0, WO 2:1), TJ Slavoj Čistá A - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šádek Jiří 3:1, Řehořek Josef 3:1, Cihlář Petr 3:1, Ďurfina Karel 0:4, body hostů: Kouřil Lubomír 4:0, Janoušková Jitka 1:3, Botková Michaela 1:3, Kupec Petr 1:3), SK Dolní Stakory A - TJ Sokol Kochánky 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šádek Jaroslav ml. 3:1, Košťál Marek 2:1, Trávnický Luboš 2:2, Pejta Petr ml. 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Ježek Josef 1:3, Vraník Pavel 3:1, Vaňousek Milan 1:2, Vraník Jan 0:4, WO 0:1),
20. kolo:
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D - SK Dolní Stakory A 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Botka Jan 4:0, Oplt Miroslav 1:3, Havlík Vít 3:1, Sedláček Jan st. 3:1, body hostů: Pejta Petr ml. 1:3, Košťál Marek 3:1, Trávnický Luboš 1:3, Matějů Václav 0:4), TJ Slavoj Čistá A - TJ Sokol Kochánky 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šádek Jiří 3:1, Cihlář Petr 2:2, Řehořek Josef 3:1, Brůžek Peter 1:3, body hostů: Ježek Josef 3:1, Vraník Jan 3:1, Vaňousek Milan 0:4, Vraník Pavel 1:3), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C - TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kupec Petr 2:2, Janoušková Jitka 2:2, Botková Michaela 2:2, Kouřil Lubomír 4:0, body hostů: Horsák Oldřich 2:2, Čuban Jiří 1:3, Soumar Vladimír 2:2, Černý Jaroslav 1:3), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D - TJ Sokol Otradovice A 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Postelt Vladimír 1:3, Dufek Martin 0:4, Krucký Milan 2:1, Vokoun Petr 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Charvát Jaroslav 1:3, Šimůnek Čestmír 2:2, Žerava Miroslav ml. 4:0, Fidrant Michal 3:0, WO 1:0), Sokol Březno ST A - TTC Josefův Důl A 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žďánský Milan 4:0, Fadrhonc Petr 2:2, Novotný Miroslav 1:3, Drahota Václav 3:1, body hostů: Šlambor Oldřich 2:2, Veselý Jaroslav 1:3, Fanta Petr 1:3, Petrus Libor 2:2), TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D - TJ Sokol Chotětov A 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černovský Pavel 4:0, Mareš Jan 2:2, Švasta Jindřich 1:1, Dlask Ladislav st. 4:0, Černovský Jan 0:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Janoušek Vladimír 2:2, Vinklář Jan 0:4, Novotný Josef 2:2, Sekelský Jan st. 0:3, WO 1:0),
21. kolo:
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Černovský Pavel 4:0, Mareš Jan 3:1, Dusil Petr 4:0, Dlask Ladislav st. 3:1, body hostů: Botka Jan 0:4, Havlík Vít 2:2, Jírovec Václav 0:4, Žák Karel 0:4), TJ Sokol Chotětov A - Sokol Březno ST A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Janoušek Vladimír 4:0, Novotný Josef 2:2, Sekelský Jan st. 0:4, Vinklář Jan 1:3, body hostů: Fadrhonc Petr 2:2, Drahota Václav 3:1, Žďánský Milan 1:3, Novotný Miroslav 3:1), TTC Josefův Důl A - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Veselý Jaroslav 1:3, Šlambor Oldřich 2:2, Petrus Libor 2:1, Stehlík Radek 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Postelt Vladimír 3:1, Vokoun Petr 2:2, Krucký Milan 1:3, Balcar Jaromír 3:0, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Otradovice A - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Charvát Jaroslav 3:1, Šimůnek Čestmír 3:1, Žerava Miroslav ml. 3:1, Fidrant Michal 3:1, body hostů: Kupec Petr 1:3, Kouřil Lubomír 3:1, Janoušková Jitka 0:4, Šípková Nela 0:4), TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B - TJ Sokol Kochánky 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Soumar Vladimír 3:1, Potměšil Pavel 1:3, Čuban Jiří 1:2, Černý Jaroslav 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Vaňousek Milan 1:3, Vraník Pavel 3:1, Ježek Josef 3:1, Vraník Jan 3:0, WO 1:0), TJ Slavoj Čistá A - SK Dolní Stakory A 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šádek Jiří 2:1, Cihlář Petr 3:1, Řehořek Josef 2:1, Brůžek Peter 2:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Košťál Marek 3:1, Matějů Václav 0:3, Trávnický Luboš 1:3, Jonáš Jaroslav ml. 1:2, WO 2:0),
22. kolo:
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D - TJ Slavoj Čistá A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Valenta Zdeněk 2:2, Žák Karel 1:3, Botka Jan 1:2, Hendrych Petr 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Cihlář Petr 2:2, Šádek Jiří 4:0, Brůžek Peter 1:3, Řehořek Josef 2:1, WO 0:1), SK Dolní Stakory A - TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šádek Jaroslav ml. 0:3, Pejta Petr ml. 1:3, Trávnický Luboš 0:1, Košťál Marek 2:2, WO 1:3, body hostů: Procházka Zdeněk 2:1, Potměšil Pavel 1:2, Čuban Jiří 4:0, Horsák Oldřich 2:0, WO 3:1), TJ Sokol Otradovice A - TJ Sokol Kochánky 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Charvát Jaroslav 3:1, Šimůnek Čestmír 2:2, Žerava Miroslav ml. 3:1, Fidrant Michal 3:1, body hostů: Vaňousek Milan 1:3, Vraník Pavel 2:2, Ježek Josef 0:4, Vraník Jan 2:2), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C - TTC Josefův Důl A 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Janoušková Jitka 2:1, Botková Michaela 1:3, Kupec Petr 1:2, Kouřil Lubomír 4:0, WO 1:1, body hostů: Stehlík Radek 1:3, Veselý Jaroslav 2:1, Šlambor Oldřich 2:2, Petrus Libor 1:2, WO 1:1), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D - TJ Sokol Chotětov A 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Krucký Milan 4:0, Postelt Vladimír 3:1, Balcar Jaromír 3:0, Dufek Martin 2:1, WO 0:2, body hostů: Janoušek Vladimír 1:2, Vinklář Jan 0:4, Novotný Josef 0:4, Sekelský Jan st. 1:2, WO 2:0), Sokol Březno ST A - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lauber Jakub 0:4, Fadrhonc Petr 0:4, Novotný Miroslav 1:3, Drahota Václav 2:2, body hostů: Černovský Pavel 4:0, Mareš Jan 2:2, Dusil Petr 4:0, Dlask Ladislav st. 3:1),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline