Výsledky do novin
Regionální soutěž 3. třídy
1. kolo:
Sokol Březno ST B - TJ Slavoj Čistá B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Lauber Jakub 3:1, Klíma Miroslav 3:1, Vedral Jan 0:2, Just Miloslav 4:0, Tominec Aleš 1:1, body hostů: Brůžek Peter 3:1, Doubek Miroslav 1:3, Volf Petr ml. 1:3, Chuvan Quy 0:4), TJ Plazy B - SK Dolní Stakory B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vyrtych Jiří 4:0, Čuban Zdeněk 2:2, Stejskal Jindřich 2:2, Trlida Hubert 1:3, body hostů: Jonáš Jaroslav ml. 3:1, Pejta Petr st. 1:3, Pejta Petr ml. 3:1, Jonáš Martin 0:4), TTC Josefův Důl B - TJ Sokol Chotětov B 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fanta Petr 4:0, Blažek Lubomír 0:4, Najman Jiří 1:3, Šlambor Oldřich st. 0:4, body hostů: Schoř Ladislav 3:1, Tahal Jiří 3:1, Červinka František 3:1, Moc Vladimír st. 2:2), TJ Sokol Podlázky C - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žďánský Karel 2:2, Marján Marcel 3:1, Šimeček Vladimír 1:3, Michal Jaroslav 2:2, body hostů: Sluka Čeněk 3:1, Oplt Miroslav 4:0, Čamrová Eliška 1:3, Švachová Lenka 0:4), SK Dolní Stakory C - TJ Plazy C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Drapák Jaroslav st. 4:0, Šádek Jaroslav st. 1:3, Strouhal Jiří 3:1, Kopal Jaroslav 2:2, body hostů: Marek Jiří 0:4, Vaňousek Miroslav 1:3, Jonáš Zdeněk 3:1, Vyrtych Martin 2:2), ST Dolní Bousov B - TJ Sokol Otradovice C 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Noha Jan 3:1, Nitray Jozef 2:2, Novotný Karel 3:1, Doubek Miroslav 4:0, body hostů: Doležalová Daniela 0:4, Vaňousek Zdeněk 1:3, Mareš Pavel 2:2, May Pavel 1:3),
2. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Čistá B - TJ Sokol Otradovice C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Volf Petr ml. 2:2, Ráb Martin 1:3, Rampas František 4:0, Martinec Jaroslav 1:1, Doubek Miroslav 1:1, body hostů: Skála Jiří 3:1, Mareš Pavel 2:2, Kačírková Květa 1:3, Doležalová Daniela 1:3), TJ Plazy C - ST Dolní Bousov B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vyrtych Martin 3:1, Vaňousek Miroslav 1:3, Jonáš Zdeněk 1:3, Marek Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Novotný Karel 3:1, Doubek Miroslav 2:2, Noha Jan 2:2, Nitray Jozef 3:1), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F - SK Dolní Stakory C 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žák Karel 1:1, Oplt Miroslav 3:1, Havlíček Tomáš 4:0, Sluka Čeněk 4:0, Botková Michaela 0:2, body hostů: Drapák Jaroslav st. 1:3, Šádek Jaroslav st. 1:3, Strouhal Jiří 2:2, Kopal Jaroslav 0:4), TJ Sokol Chotětov B - TJ Sokol Podlázky C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tahal Jiří 1:3, Schoř Ladislav 4:0, Moc Vladimír st. 1:3, Červinka František 1:3, body hostů: Marján Marcel 3:1, Žďánský Karel 2:2, Venera Petr 3:1, Mlčoch Petr 1:3), SK Dolní Stakory B - TTC Josefův Důl B 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jonáš Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Kopal Miroslav 4:0, Šaněk Pavel 3:1, Pejta Petr st. 4:0, body hostů: Fanta Petr 1:3, Blažek Lubomír 0:4, Šlambor Oldřich st. 0:4, Najman Jiří 0:4), Sokol Březno ST B - TJ Plazy B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lauber Jakub 1:3, Just Miloslav 3:1, Vedral Jan 1:3, Klíma Miroslav 1:3, body hostů: Vyrtych Jiří 3:1, Čuban Zdeněk 2:2, Trlida Hubert 3:1, Stejskal Jindřich 2:0, Mejsnar Jan 0:2),
3. kolo:
TJ Plazy B - TJ Slavoj Čistá B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vyrtych Jiří 2:2, Čuban Zdeněk 3:1, Stejskal Jindřich 3:0, Trlida Hubert 1:1, Mejsnar Jan 0:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Doubek Miroslav 1:1, Ráb Martin 1:3, Rampas František 3:1, Martinec Jaroslav 0:3, Chuvan Quy 1:1, WO 1:0), TTC Josefův Důl B - Sokol Březno ST B 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Blažek Lubomír 1:3, Šlambor Oldřich st. 0:4, Najman Jiří 1:3, Fanta Petr 2:2, body hostů: Lauber Jakub 4:0, Tominec Aleš 4:0, Vedral Jan 1:3, Just Miloslav 3:1), TJ Sokol Podlázky C - SK Dolní Stakory B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Soumar Miroslav 0:1, Marján Marcel 2:1, Michal Jaroslav 1:2, Mlčoch Petr 1:3, Žďánský Karel 0:3, WO 2:0, body hostů: Jonáš Jaroslav ml. 3:1, Šaněk Pavel 2:2, Pejta Petr ml. 2:1, Pejta Petr st. 3:0, WO 0:2), SK Dolní Stakory C - TJ Sokol Chotětov B 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Drapák Jaroslav st. 2:2, Černý Petr 1:3, Strouhal Jiří 1:3, Kopal Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Tahal Jiří 2:2, Schoř Ladislav 4:0, Červinka František 3:1, Moc Vladimír st. 0:4), ST Dolní Bousov B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Doubek Miroslav 2:2, Novotný Karel 0:2, Noha Jan 2:2, Kohout Jaroslav 3:1, Nitray Jozef 2:0, body hostů: Botková Michaela 4:0, Oplt Miroslav 3:1, Švachová Lenka 0:4, Čamrová Eliška 0:4), TJ Sokol Otradovice C - TJ Plazy C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Doležalová Daniela 2:2, Kačírková Květa 3:1, Skála Jiří 2:2, Mareš Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Marek Jiří 1:3, Vaňousek Miroslav 3:1, Landsinger Tomáš 0:4, Vyrtych Martin 2:2),
4. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Čistá B - TJ Plazy C 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Doubek Miroslav 2:0, Brůžek Peter 2:1, Volf Petr ml. 4:0, Ráb Martin 2:1, Rampas František 2:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Marek Jiří 0:2, Vaňousek Miroslav 1:3, Landsinger Tomáš 0:4, Vyrtych Martin 1:3, WO 0:2), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F - TJ Sokol Otradovice C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Čamrová Eliška 1:3, Havlíček Tomáš 3:1, Oplt Miroslav 3:1, Sluka Čeněk 3:1, body hostů: Kačírková Květa 1:3, Fidrant Radek 0:4, Mareš Pavel 3:1, Skála Jiří 2:2), TJ Sokol Chotětov B - ST Dolní Bousov B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tahal Jiří 2:2, Moc Vladimír st. 0:4, Červinka František 2:2, Schoř Ladislav 3:1, body hostů: Noha Jan 3:1, Doubek Miroslav 3:1, Novotný Karel 2:2, Nitray Jozef 1:3), SK Dolní Stakory B - SK Dolní Stakory C 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jonáš Jaroslav ml. 2:2, Pejta Petr st. 2:2, Pejta Petr ml. 2:1, Kopal Miroslav 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Drapák Jaroslav st. 1:3, Šádek Jaroslav st. 2:2, Strouhal Jiří 2:2, Kopal Jaroslav 1:2, WO 1:0), Sokol Březno ST B - TJ Sokol Podlázky C 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Lauber Jakub 3:1, Klíma Miroslav 3:1, Tominec Aleš 3:1, Vedral Jan 0:4, body hostů: Žďánský Karel 1:3, Venera Petr 1:3, Marján Marcel 1:1, Mlčoch Petr 4:0, Soumar Miroslav 0:2), TJ Plazy B - TTC Josefův Důl B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mejsnar Jan 0:4, Vyrtych Jiří 3:0, Stejskal Jindřich 4:0, Čuban Zdeněk 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Fanta Petr 1:3, Blažek Lubomír 1:3, Rozkovec Vladimír 1:2, Najman Jiří 1:3, WO 0:1),
5. kolo:
TTC Josefův Důl B - TJ Slavoj Čistá B 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fanta Petr 1:3, Blažek Lubomír 2:2, Šlambor Oldřich st. 0:4, Najman Jiří 0:4, body hostů: Ráb Martin 3:1, Brůžek Peter 4:0, Rampas František 3:1, Doubek Miroslav 1:1, Chuvan Quy 2:0), TJ Sokol Podlázky C - TJ Plazy B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žďánský Karel 2:2, Michal Jaroslav 2:2, Marján Marcel 1:2, Venera Petr 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Čuban Zdeněk 4:0, Vyrtych Jiří 2:2, Mejsnar Jan 0:4, Stejskal Jindřich 3:0, WO 0:1), SK Dolní Stakory C - Sokol Březno ST B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Drapák Jaroslav st. 2:2, Šádek Jaroslav st. 3:1, Strouhal Jiří 3:1, Kopal Jaroslav 0:4, body hostů: Lauber Jakub 2:2, Klíma Miroslav 3:1, Tominec Aleš 1:3, Just Miloslav 2:0, Vedral Jan 0:2), ST Dolní Bousov B - SK Dolní Stakory B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Doubek Miroslav 2:2, Kohout Jaroslav 3:1, Novotný Karel 1:3, Noha Jan 0:4, body hostů: Jonáš Jaroslav ml. 3:1, Šaněk Pavel 2:2, Pejta Petr st. 2:2, Kopal Miroslav 3:1), TJ Sokol Otradovice C - TJ Sokol Chotětov B 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fidrant Radek 3:1, Doležalová Daniela 0:4, Skála Jiří 1:3, Mareš Pavel 1:3, body hostů: Schoř Ladislav 4:0, Tahal Jiří 3:1, Moc Vladimír st. 1:3, Červinka František 3:1), TJ Plazy C - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Landsinger Tomáš 0:4, Jonáš Zdeněk 2:2, Vyrtych Martin 2:2, WO 0:5, body hostů: Havlíček Tomáš 2:1, Švachová Lenka 1:2, Čamrová Eliška 2:1, Oplt Miroslav 3:0, WO 5:0),
6. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Čistá B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Martinec Jaroslav 0:4, Brůžek Peter 1:3, Doubek Miroslav 1:2, Chuvan Quy 0:4, Weber Quan Hai 0:1, body hostů: Botková Michaela 4:0, Sluka Čeněk 4:0, Čamrová Eliška 2:2, Oplt Miroslav 4:0), TJ Sokol Chotětov B - TJ Plazy C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tahal Jiří 2:2, Moc Vladimír st. 1:3, Červinka František 3:1, Schoř Ladislav 4:0, body hostů: Marek Jiří 2:2, Vaňousek Miroslav 3:1, Landsinger Tomáš 0:4, Vyrtych Martin 1:3), SK Dolní Stakory B - TJ Sokol Otradovice C 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pejta Petr ml. 4:0, Kopal Miroslav 3:1, Šaněk Pavel 3:1, Pejta Petr st. 2:2, body hostů: Skála Jiří 0:4, Doležalová Daniela 0:4, Mareš Pavel 3:1, Fidrant Radek 1:3), Sokol Březno ST B - ST Dolní Bousov B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lauber Jakub 3:1, Just Miloslav 2:2, Tominec Aleš 2:2, Klíma Miroslav 1:3, body hostů: Kohout Jaroslav 2:2, Noha Jan 2:2, Doubek Miroslav 2:2, Nitray Jozef 2:2), TJ Plazy B - SK Dolní Stakory C 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čuban Zdeněk 4:0, Vyrtych Jiří 4:0, Stejskal Jindřich 2:1, Trlida Hubert 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Drapák Jaroslav st. 2:2, Šádek Jaroslav st. 0:4, Strouhal Jiří 0:4, Kopal Jaroslav 0:3, WO 1:0), TTC Josefův Důl B - TJ Sokol Podlázky C 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Blažek Lubomír 0:4, Najman Jiří 1:3, Šlambor Oldřich st. 0:4, Fanta Petr 4:0, body hostů: Mlčoch Petr 3:1, Venera Petr 3:1, Žďánský Karel 1:1, Marján Marcel 3:1, Kozák Roman 1:1),
7. kolo:
TJ Sokol Podlázky C - TJ Slavoj Čistá B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mlčoch Petr 1:2, Michal Jaroslav 2:2, Venera Petr 2:2, Marján Marcel 3:1, Žďánský Karel 1:0, body hostů: Doubek Miroslav 0:2, Volf Petr ml. 2:2, Brůžek Peter 2:2, Rampas František 3:1, Martinec Jaroslav 0:2), SK Dolní Stakory C - TTC Josefův Důl B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Drapák Jaroslav st. 4:0, Šádek Jaroslav st. 3:1, Strouhal Jiří 3:1, Kopal Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Blažek Lubomír 0:4, Šlambor Oldřich st. 1:3, Fanta Petr 2:2, Najman Jiří 0:4), ST Dolní Bousov B - TJ Plazy B 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kohout Jaroslav 2:2, Nitray Jozef 0:4, Pavlišta Jaroslav 0:4, Noha Jan 3:1, body hostů: Vyrtych Jiří 2:2, Čuban Zdeněk 4:0, Trlida Hubert 3:1, Stejskal Jindřich 2:2), TJ Sokol Otradovice C - Sokol Březno ST B 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fidrant Radek 2:2, Doležalová Daniela 1:3, Skála Jiří 1:3, Mareš Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Lauber Jakub 3:1, Klíma Miroslav 2:2, Tominec Aleš 3:1, Just Miloslav 1:1, Vedral Jan 0:2), TJ Plazy C - SK Dolní Stakory B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vyrtych Martin 1:3, Vaňousek Miroslav 1:3, Jonáš Zdeněk 1:3, Marek Jiří 0:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Jonáš Jaroslav ml. 3:0, Pejta Petr st. 1:2, Kopal Miroslav 4:0, Pejta Petr ml. 3:1, WO 2:0), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F - TJ Sokol Chotětov B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Oplt Miroslav 3:1, Žák Karel 2:2, Čamrová Eliška 3:1, Švachová Lenka 0:2, Botková Michaela 2:0, body hostů: Moc Vladimír st. 0:4, Tahal Jiří 0:4, Červinka František 2:2, Schoř Ladislav 4:0),
8. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Čistá B - TJ Sokol Chotětov B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brůžek Peter 1:3, Volf Petr ml. 2:2, Rampas František 3:1, Chuvan Quy 0:2, Doubek Miroslav 1:1, body hostů: Schoř Ladislav 3:1, Tahal Jiří 2:2, Moc Vladimír st. 2:2, Červinka František 2:2), SK Dolní Stakory B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pejta Petr ml. 4:0, Jonáš Jaroslav ml. 2:2, Pejta Petr st. 2:1, Šaněk Pavel 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Botková Michaela 2:2, Oplt Miroslav 2:2, Švachová Lenka 1:3, Čamrová Eliška 0:3, WO 1:0), Sokol Březno ST B - TJ Plazy C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vedral Jan 0:3, Just Miloslav 2:0, Tominec Aleš 1:2, Lauber Jakub 2:1, WO 5:1, body hostů: Vaňousek Miroslav 2:2, Jonáš Zdeněk 2:2, Vyrtych Martin 2:1, WO 1:5), TJ Plazy B - TJ Sokol Otradovice C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Čuban Zdeněk 4:0, Vyrtych Jiří 3:1, Stejskal Jindřich 1:2, Trlida Hubert 2:0, Mejsnar Jan 0:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Fidrant Radek 2:2, Doležalová Daniela 1:3, Mareš Pavel 2:2, Skála Jiří 0:3, WO 1:0), TTC Josefův Důl B - ST Dolní Bousov B 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fanta Petr 3:1, Barva Jaroslav 1:3, Najman Jiří 1:3, Šlambor Oldřich st. 1:3, body hostů: Noha Jan 3:1, Doubek Miroslav 4:0, Novotný Karel 0:4, Nitray Jozef 3:1), SK Dolní Stakory C - TJ Sokol Podlázky C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Drapák Jaroslav st. 4:0, Šádek Jaroslav st. 2:2, Strouhal Jiří 2:2, Kopal Jaroslav 0:4, body hostů: Michal Jaroslav 3:1, Venera Petr 2:2, Marján Marcel 1:3, Mlčoch Petr 1:1, Žďánský Karel 1:1),
9. kolo:
SK Dolní Stakory C - TJ Slavoj Čistá B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Drapák Jaroslav st. 4:0, Šádek Jaroslav st. 2:2, Strouhal Jiří 2:2, Kopal Jaroslav 1:3, body hostů: Ráb Martin 2:2, Martinec Jaroslav 1:1, Volf Petr ml. 1:3, Brůžek Peter 2:2, Rampas František 1:1), ST Dolní Bousov B - TJ Sokol Podlázky C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Doubek Miroslav 2:2, Kohout Jaroslav 3:1, Noha Jan 3:1, Novotný Karel 2:2, body hostů: Marján Marcel 2:2, Michal Jaroslav 0:2, Žďánský Karel 4:0, Mlčoch Petr 0:4, Venera Petr 0:2), TJ Sokol Otradovice C - TTC Josefův Důl B 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fidrant Radek 4:0, Doležalová Daniela 3:1, Skála Jiří 4:0, Mareš Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Fanta Petr 2:2, Šlambor Oldřich st. 0:4, Najman Jiří 0:4, Blažek Lubomír 1:3), TJ Plazy C - TJ Plazy B 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jonáš Zdeněk 2:2, Marek Jiří 2:2, Vaňousek Miroslav 1:3, Vyrtych Martin 1:3, body hostů: Vyrtych Jiří 3:1, Čuban Zdeněk 3:1, Trlida Hubert 2:2, Stejskal Jindřich 2:2), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F - Sokol Březno ST B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žák Karel 3:1, Čamrová Eliška 0:3, Botková Michaela 2:2, Oplt Miroslav 4:0, Švachová Lenka 0:1, body hostů: Lauber Jakub 2:2, Klíma Miroslav 2:2, Vedral Jan 1:3, Just Miloslav 2:2), TJ Sokol Chotětov B - SK Dolní Stakory B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tahal Jiří 3:1, Moc Vladimír st. 0:4, Červinka František 0:4, Schoř Ladislav 4:0, body hostů: Jonáš Jaroslav ml. 3:1, Pejta Petr st. 2:2, Šaněk Pavel 2:2, Pejta Petr ml. 2:2),
10. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Čistá B - SK Dolní Stakory B 0:18 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Weber Quan Hai 0:4, Martinec Jaroslav 0:4, Doubek Miroslav 0:3, Chuvan Quy 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Jonáš Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Pejta Petr st. 4:0, Kopal Miroslav 4:0, Pejta Petr ml. 3:0, WO 1:0), Sokol Březno ST B - TJ Sokol Chotětov B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lauber Jakub 4:0, Klíma Miroslav 2:2, Tominec Aleš 1:3, Just Miloslav 2:2, body hostů: Červinka František 1:3, Moc Vladimír st. 0:4, Schoř Ladislav 3:1, Tahal Jiří 3:1), TJ Plazy B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vyrtych Jiří 1:2, Čuban Zdeněk 2:1, Stejskal Jindřich 3:0, Trlida Hubert 1:0, Mejsnar Jan 0:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Botková Michaela 3:1, Čamrová Eliška 2:2, Švachová Lenka 0:4, WO 0:5), TTC Josefův Důl B - TJ Plazy C 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fanta Petr 3:1, Blažek Lubomír 1:3, Rozkovec Vladimír 0:2, Šlambor Oldřich st. 0:4, Najman Jiří 0:2, body hostů: Landsinger Tomáš 2:2, Vaňousek Miroslav 4:0, Jonáš Zdeněk 3:1, Vyrtych Martin 3:1), TJ Sokol Podlázky C - TJ Sokol Otradovice C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žďánský Karel 3:1, Venera Petr 2:0, Mlčoch Petr 2:2, Marján Marcel 3:1, Soumar Miroslav 0:2, body hostů: Fidrant Radek 0:4, Doležalová Daniela 0:4, Mareš Pavel 4:0, Skála Jiří 2:2), SK Dolní Stakory C - ST Dolní Bousov B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Drapák Jaroslav st. 4:0, Šádek Jaroslav st. 2:2, Strouhal Jiří 3:1, Kopal Jaroslav 0:4, body hostů: Nitray Jozef 1:3, Doubek Miroslav 2:2, Noha Jan 3:1, Pavlišta Jaroslav 1:3),
11. kolo:
ST Dolní Bousov B - TJ Slavoj Čistá B 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Doubek Miroslav 1:3, Nitray Jozef 2:2, Kohout Jaroslav 3:1, Pavlišta Jaroslav 1:3, body hostů: Brůžek Peter 3:1, Volf Petr ml. 3:1, Martinec Jaroslav 1:3, Chuvan Quy 1:1, Doubek Miroslav 1:1), TJ Sokol Otradovice C - SK Dolní Stakory C 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Doležalová Daniela 1:3, Fidrant Radek 2:2, Skála Jiří 2:2, Mareš Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Drapák Jaroslav st. 4:0, Šádek Jaroslav st. 1:3, Strouhal Jiří 2:2, Kopal Jaroslav 2:2), TJ Plazy C - TJ Sokol Podlázky C 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vyrtych Martin 1:3, Vaňousek Miroslav 1:3, Jonáš Zdeněk 2:2, Landsinger Tomáš 0:4, body hostů: Mlčoch Petr 4:0, Žďánský Karel 3:1, Venera Petr 2:2, Marján Marcel 3:1), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F - TTC Josefův Důl B 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Žák Karel 3:0, Havlíček Tomáš 2:0, Botková Michaela 4:0, Sluka Čeněk 4:0, Čamrová Eliška 2:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Blažek Lubomír 0:4, Šlambor Oldřich st. 0:3, Rozkovec Vladimír 0:4, Najman Jiří 0:4, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Chotětov B - TJ Plazy B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Moc Vladimír st. 0:3, Tahal Jiří 1:3, Červinka František 0:3, WO 2:5, body hostů: Čuban Zdeněk 3:0, Vyrtych Jiří 2:0, Trlida Hubert 2:1, Stejskal Jindřich 2:0, WO 5:2), SK Dolní Stakory B - Sokol Březno ST B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jonáš Jaroslav ml. 2:2, Hercík Jiří st. 1:3, Šámal Vladimír 0:2, Šaněk Pavel 3:1, Pejta Petr st. 1:1, body hostů: Tominec Aleš 0:4, Veselý Martin 2:2, Lauber Jakub 4:0, Just Miloslav 3:1),
12. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Čistá B - Sokol Březno ST B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Volf Petr ml. 4:0, Ráb Martin 0:3, Rampas František 1:3, Doubek Miroslav 2:2, Martinec Jaroslav 0:1, body hostů: Klíma Miroslav 3:1, Lauber Jakub 3:1, Tominec Aleš 0:3, Just Miloslav 2:2, Vedral Jan 1:0), SK Dolní Stakory B - TJ Plazy B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jonáš Jaroslav ml. 1:2, Pejta Petr st. 2:0, Pejta Petr ml. 3:0, Kopal Miroslav 2:1, WO 3:2, body hostů: Vyrtych Jiří 0:3, Čuban Zdeněk 0:3, Trlida Hubert 2:1, Stejskal Jindřich 1:1, WO 2:3), TJ Sokol Chotětov B - TTC Josefův Důl B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Moc Vladimír st. 3:1, Červinka František 4:0, Tahal Jiří 3:1, Schoř Ladislav 4:0, body hostů: Fanta Petr 2:2, Blažek Lubomír 0:4, Šlambor Oldřich st. 0:4, Najman Jiří 0:4), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F - TJ Sokol Podlázky C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čamrová Eliška 0:1, Botková Michaela 0:4, Oplt Miroslav 3:1, Sluka Čeněk 4:0, Švachová Lenka 0:3, body hostů: Marján Marcel 2:2, Michal Jaroslav 2:2, Mlčoch Petr 3:1, Žďánský Karel 2:2), TJ Plazy C - SK Dolní Stakory C 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vyrtych Martin 1:3, Vaňousek Miroslav 0:4, Jonáš Zdeněk 2:1, Landsinger Tomáš 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Drapák Jaroslav st. 4:0, Šádek Jaroslav st. 3:1, Strouhal Jiří 3:1, Kopal Jaroslav 2:1, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Otradovice C - ST Dolní Bousov B 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fidrant Radek 4:0, Doležalová Daniela 2:1, Skála Jiří 2:2, Mareš Pavel 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Doubek Miroslav 2:2, Pavlišta Jaroslav 0:4, Novotný Karel 1:2, Nitray Jozef 0:4, WO 1:0),
13. kolo:
TJ Sokol Otradovice C - TJ Slavoj Čistá B 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fidrant Radek 3:1, Doležalová Daniela 1:3, Skála Jiří 2:2, Mareš Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Brůžek Peter 2:2, Ráb Martin 0:4, Volf Petr ml. 1:3, Doubek Miroslav 0:1, Rampas František 3:0), ST Dolní Bousov B - TJ Plazy C 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nitray Jozef 1:2, Kohout Jaroslav 3:0, Doubek Miroslav 2:1, Noha Jan 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Landsinger Tomáš 0:4, Jonáš Zdeněk 1:3, Vyrtych Martin 2:2, WO 0:5), SK Dolní Stakory C - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Drapák Jaroslav st. 3:1, Šádek Jaroslav st. 2:2, Strouhal Jiří 1:3, Kopal Jaroslav 2:2, body hostů: Botková Michaela 3:1, Oplt Miroslav 3:1, Švachová Lenka 0:4, Havlíček Tomáš 2:2), TJ Sokol Podlázky C - TJ Sokol Chotětov B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Marján Marcel 3:1, Michal Jaroslav 3:1, Venera Petr 3:1, Mlčoch Petr 0:2, Žďánský Karel 2:0, body hostů: Moc Vladimír st. 0:4, Červinka František 0:4, Schoř Ladislav 4:0, Tahal Jiří 1:3), TTC Josefův Důl B - SK Dolní Stakory B 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Najman Jiří 0:4, Šlambor Oldřich st. 1:3, Fanta Petr 3:1, Blažek Lubomír 1:3, body hostů: Kopal Miroslav 3:1, Šaněk Pavel 2:2, Pejta Petr ml. 4:0, Šámal Vladimír 2:2), TJ Plazy B - Sokol Březno ST B 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mejsnar Jan 0:4, Čuban Zdeněk 2:2, Stejskal Jindřich 3:1, Trlida Hubert 3:1, body hostů: Klíma Miroslav 1:3, Tominec Aleš 3:1, Vedral Jan 1:3, Just Miloslav 3:1),
14. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Čistá B - TJ Plazy B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brůžek Peter 3:1, Ráb Martin 0:4, Volf Petr ml. 3:1, Rampas František 2:2, body hostů: Čuban Zdeněk 1:3, Vyrtych Jiří 2:2, Trlida Hubert 2:2, Stejskal Jindřich 3:1), Sokol Březno ST B - TTC Josefův Důl B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Lauber Jakub 4:0, Just Miloslav 2:1, Vedral Jan 3:1, Klíma Miroslav 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Fanta Petr 3:1, Blažek Lubomír 1:3, Najman Jiří 0:3, Šlambor Oldřich st. 0:4, WO 0:1), SK Dolní Stakory B - TJ Sokol Podlázky C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pejta Petr st. 3:0, Kopal Miroslav 1:1, Pejta Petr ml. 3:1, Šaněk Pavel 3:0, WO 0:4, body hostů: Venera Petr 1:2, Mlčoch Petr 0:3, Marján Marcel 1:2, Kozák Roman 0:3, WO 4:0), TJ Sokol Chotětov B - SK Dolní Stakory C 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tahal Jiří 2:1, Moc Vladimír st. 0:4, Červinka František 3:0, Schoř Ladislav 4:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Drapák Jaroslav st. 2:2, Šádek Jaroslav st. 1:2, Strouhal Jiří 1:3, Kopal Jaroslav 1:2, WO 0:2), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F - ST Dolní Bousov B 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Havlíček Tomáš 2:0, Žák Karel 2:1, Oplt Miroslav 4:0, Botková Michaela 4:0, Švachová Lenka 1:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Doubek Miroslav 1:3, Pavlišta Jaroslav 0:4, Novotný Karel 1:2, Nitray Jozef 0:4, WO 1:0), TJ Plazy C - TJ Sokol Otradovice C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vyrtych Martin 1:3, Vaňousek Miroslav 3:1, Jonáš Zdeněk 4:0, Landsinger Tomáš 0:4, body hostů: Fidrant Radek 2:2, Doležalová Daniela 2:2, Mareš Pavel 2:2, Skála Jiří 2:2),
15. kolo:
TJ Plazy C - TJ Slavoj Čistá B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vyrtych Martin 4:0, Vaňousek Miroslav 1:3, Jonáš Zdeněk 3:1, Landsinger Tomáš 0:4, body hostů: Brůžek Peter 3:1, Volf Petr ml. 2:2, Rampas František 2:2, Martinec Jaroslav 1:2, Doubek Miroslav 0:1), TJ Sokol Otradovice C - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fidrant Radek 1:3, Doležalová Daniela 1:3, Skála Jiří 0:4, Mareš Pavel 1:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Sluka Čeněk 3:0, Švachová Lenka 1:3, Oplt Miroslav 4:0, Botková Michaela 4:0, WO 0:1), ST Dolní Bousov B - TJ Sokol Chotětov B 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novotný Karel 0:4, Nitray Jozef 1:3, Noha Jan 3:1, Doubek Miroslav 2:2, body hostů: Červinka František 2:2, Moc Vladimír st. 1:3, Schoř Ladislav 4:0, Tahal Jiří 3:1), SK Dolní Stakory C - SK Dolní Stakory B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Drapák Jaroslav st. 1:3, Šádek Jaroslav st. 0:4, Strouhal Jiří 2:2, Kopal Jaroslav 0:4, body hostů: Šaněk Pavel 3:1, Jonáš Jaroslav ml. 3:1, Pejta Petr st. 3:1, Pejta Petr ml. 4:0), TJ Sokol Podlázky C - Sokol Březno ST B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mlčoch Petr 2:2, Michal Jaroslav 2:2, Žďánský Karel 2:1, Venera Petr 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Lauber Jakub 4:0, Veselý Martin 1:3, Tominec Aleš 2:2, Just Miloslav 2:1, WO 0:1), TTC Josefův Důl B - TJ Plazy B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Najman Jiří 0:4, Rozkovec Vladimír 0:4, Blažek Lubomír 2:2, Šlambor Oldřich st. 1:3, body hostů: Čuban Zdeněk 4:0, Vyrtych Jiří 4:0, Mejsnar Jan 2:2, Stejskal Jindřich 3:1),
16. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Čistá B - TTC Josefův Důl B 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Ráb Martin 2:1, Volf Petr ml. 2:1, Chuvan Quy 1:2, Brůžek Peter 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Fanta Petr 4:0, Blažek Lubomír 0:4, Šlambor Oldřich st. 1:3, WO 0:5), TJ Plazy B - TJ Sokol Podlázky C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čuban Zdeněk 3:1, Vyrtych Jiří 1:2, Stejskal Jindřich 3:1, Trlida Hubert 0:2, Mejsnar Jan 0:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Žďánský Karel 2:2, Mlčoch Petr 2:2, Venera Petr 2:1, Marján Marcel 2:2, WO 1:0), Sokol Březno ST B - SK Dolní Stakory C 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tominec Aleš 1:3, Just Miloslav 3:0, Vedral Jan 0:4, Klíma Miroslav 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Drapák Jaroslav st. 3:1, Šádek Jaroslav st. 2:2, Kopal Jaroslav 3:0, Jonáš Jaroslav st. 2:2, WO 0:1), SK Dolní Stakory B - ST Dolní Bousov B 11:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šaněk Pavel 3:1, Pejta Petr st. 2:2, Hercík Jiří st. 1:2, Jonáš Jaroslav ml. 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Noha Jan 3:1, Pavlišta Jaroslav 0:4, Doubek Miroslav 2:2, Novotný Karel 0:3, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Chotětov B - TJ Sokol Otradovice C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Moc Vladimír st. 1:3, Červinka František 2:2, Schoř Ladislav 4:0, Tahal Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Vaňousek Zdeněk 1:3, Kačírková Květa 1:3, Fidrant Radek 3:1, Skála Jiří 1:3), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F - TJ Plazy C 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Botková Michaela 4:0, Švachová Lenka 2:2, Oplt Miroslav 3:1, Sluka Čeněk 3:1, body hostů: Landsinger Tomáš 0:4, Vaňousek Miroslav 2:2, Jonáš Zdeněk 2:2, Vyrtych Martin 0:4),
17. kolo:
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F - TJ Slavoj Čistá B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Havlíček Tomáš 3:1, Švachová Lenka 1:3, Botková Michaela 4:0, Sluka Čeněk 3:1, body hostů: Brůžek Peter 2:2, Doubek Miroslav 1:1, Ráb Martin 0:4, Volf Petr ml. 2:2, Chuvan Quy 0:2), TJ Plazy C - TJ Sokol Chotětov B 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vyrtych Martin 2:2, Vaňousek Miroslav 3:1, Jonáš Zdeněk 2:2, Landsinger Tomáš 0:4, body hostů: Schoř Ladislav 4:0, Tahal Jiří 2:2, Moc Vladimír st. 1:3, Červinka František 2:2), TJ Sokol Otradovice C - SK Dolní Stakory B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: May Pavel 1:3, Fidrant Radek 0:4, Skála Jiří 1:3, Kačírková Květa 1:3, body hostů: Jonáš Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Pejta Petr st. 4:0, Pejta Petr ml. 4:0, Hercík Jiří st. 1:3), ST Dolní Bousov B - Sokol Březno ST B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Doubek Miroslav 3:1, Noha Jan 4:0, Nitray Jozef 2:2, Novotný Karel 2:2, body hostů: Lauber Jakub 2:2, Veselý Martin 2:2, Tominec Aleš 1:3, Just Miloslav 0:1, Vedral Jan 0:3), SK Dolní Stakory C - TJ Plazy B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Drapák Jaroslav st. 3:1, Šádek Jaroslav st. 1:3, Strouhal Jiří 3:1, Kopal Jaroslav 0:4, body hostů: Čuban Zdeněk 3:1, Vyrtych Jiří 3:1, Trlida Hubert 2:2, Stejskal Jindřich 1:3), TJ Sokol Podlázky C - TTC Josefův Důl B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Marján Marcel 0:1, Žďánský Karel 4:0, Mlčoch Petr 4:0, Venera Petr 3:1, Soumar Miroslav 3:0, body hostů: Fanta Petr 2:2, Blažek Lubomír 0:4, Šlambor Oldřich st. 0:4, Najman Jiří 0:4),
18. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Čistá B - TJ Sokol Podlázky C 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ráb Martin 2:2, Brůžek Peter 4:0, Rampas František 4:0, Doubek Miroslav 1:1, Chuvan Quy 0:2, body hostů: Žďánský Karel 2:2, Marján Marcel 2:2, Soumar Miroslav 0:4, Mlčoch Petr 1:3), TTC Josefův Důl B - SK Dolní Stakory C 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fanta Petr 1:3, Blažek Lubomír 0:4, Najman Jiří 0:3, Šlambor Oldřich st. 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Drapák Jaroslav st. 4:0, Šádek Jaroslav st. 3:1, Strouhal Jiří 4:0, Kopal Jaroslav 3:0, WO 0:1), TJ Plazy B - ST Dolní Bousov B 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Čuban Zdeněk 2:0, Vyrtych Jiří 1:1, Stejskal Jindřich 2:1, Trlida Hubert 1:1, WO 6:2, body hostů: Noha Jan 2:1, Nitray Jozef 0:3, Novotný Karel 1:2, WO 2:6), Sokol Březno ST B - TJ Sokol Otradovice C 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Lauber Jakub 4:0, Urban Jiří 4:0, Tominec Aleš 3:1, Klíma Miroslav 2:0, Vedral Jan 0:2, body hostů: Skála Jiří 2:2, May Pavel 1:3, Fidrant Radek 0:4, Kačírková Květa 0:4), SK Dolní Stakory B - TJ Plazy C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jonáš Jaroslav ml. 3:1, Pejta Petr st. 3:0, Pejta Petr ml. 3:0, Hercík Jiří st. 1:3, WO 0:2, body hostů: Vyrtych Martin 1:3, Vaňousek Miroslav 2:2, Jonáš Zdeněk 1:2, Landsinger Tomáš 0:3, WO 2:0), TJ Sokol Chotětov B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Tahal Jiří 2:2, Červinka František 1:3, Moc Vladimír st. 1:3, WO 0:5, body hostů: Botková Michaela 3:0, Oplt Pavel 2:1, Čamrová Eliška 3:0, Švachová Lenka 0:3, WO 5:0),
19. kolo:
TJ Sokol Chotětov B - TJ Slavoj Čistá B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Moc Vladimír st. 2:2, Tahal Jiří 2:2, Schoř Ladislav 4:0, Červinka František 1:3, body hostů: Volf Petr ml. 3:1, Ráb Martin 1:3, Rampas František 3:1, Doubek Miroslav 0:2, Chuvan Quy 0:2), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F - SK Dolní Stakory B 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kargl Tomáš 0:1, Botková Michaela 1:3, Havlíček Tomáš 1:3, Švachová Lenka 0:4, WO 0:3, body hostů: Jonáš Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Pejta Petr ml. 3:0, Pejta Petr st. 2:1, Kopal Miroslav 2:1, WO 3:0), TJ Plazy C - Sokol Březno ST B 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vyrtych Martin 2:2, Vaňousek Miroslav 1:3, Jonáš Zdeněk 2:2, Landsinger Tomáš 0:4, body hostů: Lauber Jakub 3:1, Just Miloslav 3:1, Klíma Miroslav 3:1, Vedral Jan 1:1, Tominec Aleš 1:1), TJ Sokol Otradovice C - TJ Plazy B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kačírková Květa 0:4, Fidrant Radek 1:3, Skála Jiří 0:3, Mareš Pavel 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Čuban Zdeněk 4:0, Magušin Petr 2:2, Vyrtych Jiří 4:0, Stejskal Jindřich 3:0, WO 0:1), ST Dolní Bousov B - TTC Josefův Důl B 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Noha Jan 4:0, Doubek Miroslav 3:1, Novotný Karel 0:4, Nitray Jozef 3:1, body hostů: Fanta Petr 3:1, Barva Jaroslav 1:3, Najman Jiří 1:3, Šlambor Oldřich st. 1:3), TJ Sokol Podlázky C - SK Dolní Stakory C 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Soumar Miroslav 0:4, Marján Marcel 2:2, Venera Petr 1:2, Žďánský Karel 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Drapák Jaroslav st. 4:0, Šádek Jaroslav st. 2:2, Strouhal Jiří 4:0, Kopal Jaroslav 1:2, WO 0:1),
20. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Čistá B - SK Dolní Stakory C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Volf Petr ml. 2:2, Brůžek Peter 3:1, Martinec Jaroslav 0:4, Doubek Miroslav 1:1, Rampas František 1:1, body hostů: Drapák Jaroslav st. 3:1, Šádek Jaroslav st. 1:3, Strouhal Jiří 4:0, Kopal Jaroslav 1:3), TJ Sokol Podlázky C - ST Dolní Bousov B 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mlčoch Petr 1:3, Muras David 3:1, Šimeček Vladimír 0:4, Marján Marcel 3:1, body hostů: Pavlišta Jaroslav 1:3, Noha Jan 4:0, Doubek Miroslav 2:2, Nitray Jozef 2:2), TTC Josefův Důl B - TJ Sokol Otradovice C 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Blažek Lubomír 1:3, Fanta Petr 3:1, Šlambor Oldřich st. 0:4, Najman Jiří 0:4, body hostů: Kačírková Květa 4:0, Fidrant Radek 3:1, Mareš Pavel 2:2, Skála Jiří 3:1), TJ Plazy B - TJ Plazy C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čuban Zdeněk 3:1, Magušin Petr 1:3, Mejsnar Jan 0:4, Trlida Hubert 3:1, body hostů: Marek Jiří 4:0, Vaňousek Miroslav 2:2, Jonáš Zdeněk 2:2, Vyrtych Martin 1:3), Sokol Březno ST B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lauber Jakub 3:1, Urban Jiří 2:2, Klíma Miroslav 2:2, Just Miloslav 3:1, body hostů: Oplt Miroslav 4:0, Havlíček Tomáš 2:2, Švachová Lenka 0:4, Čamrová Eliška 0:4), SK Dolní Stakory B - TJ Sokol Chotětov B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jonáš Jaroslav ml. 1:0, Pejta Petr st. 2:2, Šaněk Pavel 4:0, Pejta Petr ml. 4:0, Jonáš Martin 1:2, body hostů: Moc Vladimír st. 0:4, Vonášek Pavel 0:4, Červinka František 2:2, Tahal Jiří 2:2),
21. kolo:
SK Dolní Stakory B - TJ Slavoj Čistá B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jonáš Jaroslav ml. 2:2, Kopal Miroslav 0:4, Šaněk Pavel 3:1, Pejta Petr st. 4:0, body hostů: Brůžek Peter 2:2, Rampas František 2:2, Volf Petr ml. 2:2, Chuvan Quy 0:1, Martinec Jaroslav 1:2), TJ Sokol Chotětov B - Sokol Březno ST B 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Moc Vladimír st. 0:4, Tahal Jiří 1:3, Červinka František 1:3, Vosyka Jiří ml. 0:4, body hostů: Tominec Aleš 2:2, Lauber Jakub 4:0, Klíma Miroslav 4:0, Veselý Martin 4:0), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F - TJ Plazy B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sluka Čeněk 3:0, Žák Karel 2:1, Čamrová Eliška 0:2, Havlíček Tomáš 4:0, Švachová Lenka 0:2, WO 1:1, body hostů: Čuban Zdeněk 2:2, Vyrtych Jiří 1:2, Trlida Hubert 1:2, Stejskal Jindřich 1:3, WO 1:1), TJ Plazy C - TTC Josefův Důl B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vyrtych Martin 4:0, Vaňousek Miroslav 3:1, Landsinger Tomáš 1:3, WO 0:5, body hostů: Blažek Lubomír 2:1, Rozkovec Vladimír 0:3, Najman Jiří 1:2, Šlambor Oldřich st. 1:2, WO 5:0), TJ Sokol Otradovice C - TJ Sokol Podlázky C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kačírková Květa 3:1, Fidrant Radek 4:0, Skála Jiří 1:3, Mareš Pavel 1:3, body hostů: Žďánský Karel 1:3, Muras David 2:2, Mlčoch Petr 2:2, Venera Petr 2:2), ST Dolní Bousov B - SK Dolní Stakory C 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nitray Jozef 2:2, Doubek Miroslav 4:0, Novotný Karel 2:2, Pavlišta Jaroslav 0:4, body hostů: Strouhal Jiří 1:3, Drapák Jaroslav st. 3:1, Šádek Jaroslav st. 2:2, Kopal Jaroslav 2:2),
22. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Čistá B - ST Dolní Bousov B 13:5 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Brůžek Peter 4:0, Ráb Martin 2:1, Volf Petr ml. 2:1, Rampas František 3:1, WO 2:0, body hostů: Pavlišta Jaroslav 0:4, Noha Jan 1:3, Doubek Miroslav 2:1, Novotný Karel 0:3, WO 0:2), SK Dolní Stakory C - TJ Sokol Otradovice C 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Drapák Jaroslav st. 3:1, Šádek Jaroslav st. 2:2, Strouhal Jiří 3:1, Kopal Jaroslav 0:4, body hostů: Kačírková Květa 1:3, Fidrant Radek 3:1, Mareš Pavel 1:3, Skála Jiří 3:1), TJ Sokol Podlázky C - TJ Plazy C 11:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Venera Petr 4:0, Kozák Roman 2:2, Marján Marcel 4:0, Šimeček Vladimír 1:3, body hostů: Vyrtych Martin 2:2, Vaňousek Miroslav 2:2, Landsinger Tomáš 0:4, Zítka Miloslav 1:3), TTC Josefův Důl B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav F 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fanta Petr 2:2, Rozkovec Vladimír 0:4, Blažek Lubomír 0:4, Najman Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Botková Michaela 4:0, Oplt Miroslav 3:1, Žák Karel 3:1, Švachová Lenka 3:1), TJ Plazy B - TJ Sokol Chotětov B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čuban Zdeněk 3:1, Vyrtych Jiří 2:2, Stejskal Jindřich 3:1, Mejsnar Jan 0:4, body hostů: Vosyka Jiří ml. 1:3, Tahal Jiří 3:1, Moc Vladimír st. 1:3, Červinka František 3:1), Sokol Březno ST B - SK Dolní Stakory B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lauber Jakub 2:2, Just Miloslav 1:1, Tominec Aleš 2:2, Klíma Miroslav 2:2, Urban Jiří 1:1, body hostů: Jonáš Jaroslav ml. 2:2, Šaněk Pavel 2:2, Pejta Petr st. 2:2, Kopal Miroslav 2:2),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline