Výsledky do novin
Regionální soutěž 4. třídy
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Otradovice D - ST Dolní Bousov C 17:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Fidrant Radek 3:0, Doležalová Daniela 3:0, Honzák Jakub 3:0, Honzák Miloš 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Kužel Jiří 0:4, Pavlišta Jaroslav 1:3, Pitro Aleš 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Otradovice E - SK Dolní Stakory D 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Richter Jan 2:2, May Pavel 3:1, Tonar Josef 2:2, Kopta Vladimír 0:4, body hostů: Brabec Jaroslav 4:0, Černý Petr 1:3, Šámal Vladimír 1:3, Hercík Jiří st. 3:1), TJ Březovice C - TJ Sokol Podlázky D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ginzl Petr 2:2, Takács Petr 2:2, Vovčák Jan 2:2, Svoboda Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Šimková Michala 0:4, Soumar Miroslav 4:0, Šimeček Vladimír 4:0, Šindelář Petr 0:4), TJ Sokol Chotětov C - TTC HESO Nepřevázka 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vonášek Pavel 0:4, Vosyka Jiří st. 1:3, Vosyka Jiří ml. 0:4, Jabůrek Stanislav 2:2, body hostů: Císařovský Petr 4:0, Franc Lukáš 2:2, Vejvoda Roman 4:0, Beran Antonín 3:1), TJ Sokol Kněžmost - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Holub Vladimír 0:4, Sajdl Radek 0:4, Macek Jaroslav 2:2, Mareš Josef 2:2, body hostů: Grundman Pavel st. 4:0, Kudrnáč Jiří 3:1, Dvořák Karel 3:1, Kudrnáč Jaroslav 2:2), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav G - TJ Sokol Březno B 17:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kargl Tomáš 4:0, Oplt Pavel 4:0, Bernát Jan 4:0, Veselý Martin 4:0, body hostů: Knížek Milan 0:4, Berky Jozef 0:4, Kunst Jiří 0:4, Hlaváček Martin 0:4),
2. kolo:
ST Dolní Bousov C - TJ Sokol Březno B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kužel Jiří 2:2, Pavlišta Jaroslav 2:2, Šimon Marek 2:2, Kužel Jiří ml. 1:3, body hostů: Berky Jozef 4:0, Knížek Milan 1:3, Hlaváček Martin 0:4, Kunst Jiří 4:0), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav G 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Samler David 0:4, Kudrnáč Jaroslav 2:2, Blecha Lubomír 3:1, Grundman Pavel st. 2:2, body hostů: Oplt Pavel 2:2, Veselý Martin 2:2, Kargl Tomáš 4:0, Bernát Jan 1:3), TTC HESO Nepřevázka - TJ Sokol Kněžmost 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Císařovský Petr 4:0, Kafluk Miloslav 0:4, Vejvoda Roman 4:0, Beran Antonín 0:4, body hostů: Macek Jaroslav 2:2, Mareš Josef 2:2, Maršálek Petr 2:2, Sajdl Radek 2:2), TJ Sokol Podlázky D - TJ Sokol Chotětov C 17:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kozák Roman 3:0, Soumar Miroslav 2:0, Šimeček Vladimír 3:0, Muras David 3:0, Šimková Michala 0:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Vonášek Pavel 0:4, Vosyka Jiří st. 0:4, Vosyka Jiří ml. 1:3, WO 0:5), SK Dolní Stakory D - TJ Březovice C 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brabec Jaroslav 3:1, Šámal Vladimír 4:0, Hercík Jiří st. 4:0, Černý Petr 3:1, body hostů: Ginzl Petr 1:3, Takács Petr 1:3, Vovčák Jan 0:4, Vovčák Adam 0:4), TJ Sokol Otradovice D - TJ Sokol Otradovice E 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fidrant Radek 4:0, Doležalová Daniela 3:1, Hradecká Šárka 3:1, Honzák Jakub 4:0, body hostů: May Pavel 2:2, Tonar Josef 0:4, Černý Vladimír 0:4, Kopta Vladimír 0:4),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Otradovice E - ST Dolní Bousov C 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Richter Jan 4:0, May Pavel 4:0, Tonar Josef 3:1, Kopta Vladimír 3:1, body hostů: Pavlišta Jaroslav 2:2, Pitro Aleš 0:4, Vitmajer Vladimír 0:4, Kužel Jiří 0:4), TJ Březovice C - TJ Sokol Otradovice D 0:18 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Takács Petr 0:4, Sucharda Jiří 0:4, Vovčák Jan 0:4, Maršálek Zdeněk 0:4, body hostů: Fidrant Radek 4:0, Hradecká Šárka 4:0, Honzák Jakub 4:0, Honzák Miloš 4:0), TJ Sokol Chotětov C - SK Dolní Stakory D 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vonášek Pavel 0:4, Jabůrek Stanislav 1:3, Vosyka Jiří ml. 0:4, Vosyka Jiří st. 0:4, body hostů: Brabec Jaroslav 4:0, Hercík Jiří st. 4:0, Černý Petr 4:0, Šámal Vladimír 3:1), TJ Sokol Kněžmost - TJ Sokol Podlázky D 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Macek Jaroslav 2:2, Sajdl Radek 1:1, Beran Josef 1:3, Mareš Josef 2:2, Maršálek Petr 0:2, body hostů: Šimková Michala 0:2, Šimeček Vladimír 2:2, Hladký Petr 3:1, Soumar Miroslav 3:1, Muras David 2:0), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav G - TTC HESO Nepřevázka 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bernát Jan 4:0, Veselý Adam 3:1, Kargl Tomáš 3:1, Veselý Martin 3:1, body hostů: Jaček Pavel 0:4, Pulda Radek 0:4, Vejvoda Roman 0:4, Císařovský Petr 3:1), TJ Sokol Březno B - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hlaváček Martin 0:4, Kunst Jiří 1:3, Knížek Milan 0:4, Berky Jozef 2:2, body hostů: Šlapáček Vladimír 2:2, Grundman Pavel st. 3:1, Kudrnáč Jaroslav 4:0, Kudrnáč Jiří 4:0),
4. kolo:
ST Dolní Bousov C - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pavlišta Jaroslav 0:4, Šimon Marek 1:3, Kužel Jiří 0:4, Kužel Jiří ml. 0:4, body hostů: Grundman Pavel st. 4:0, Kudrnáč Jiří 3:1, Kudrnáč Jaroslav 4:0, Samler David 4:0), TTC HESO Nepřevázka - TJ Sokol Březno B 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jaček Pavel 0:1, Pulda Tomáš 3:1, Škába Petr 3:1, Beran Antonín 3:1, Císařovský Petr 3:0, body hostů: Kunst Jiří 1:3, Hlaváček Martin 0:4, Berky Jozef 3:1, Knížek Milan 0:4), TJ Sokol Podlázky D - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav G 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hladký Petr 1:3, Šimeček Vladimír 1:3, Kozák Roman 1:3, Šimková Michala 0:4, body hostů: Kargl Tomáš 4:0, Bernát Jan 4:0, Veselý Adam 1:3, Veselý Martin 4:0), SK Dolní Stakory D - TJ Sokol Kněžmost 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brabec Jaroslav 2:2, Hercík Jiří st. 4:0, Šámal Vladimír 0:4, Černý Petr 3:1, body hostů: Macek Jaroslav 2:2, Sajdl Radek 1:3, Mareš Josef 3:1, Kalina Jaroslav 1:3), TJ Sokol Otradovice D - TJ Sokol Chotětov C 18:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Fidrant Radek 3:0, Hradecká Šárka 3:0, Honzák Jakub 3:0, Honzák Miloš 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Vonášek Pavel 0:4, Vosyka Jiří st. 0:4, Vosyka Jiří ml. 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Otradovice E - TJ Březovice C 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Richter Jan 4:0, May Pavel 4:0, Tonar Josef 2:2, Kopta Vladimír 3:1, body hostů: Svoboda Pavel 1:3, Bien Lukáš 2:2, Maršálek Zdeněk 0:4, Vovčák Adam 0:4),
5. kolo:
TJ Březovice C - ST Dolní Bousov C 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sucharda Jiří 4:0, Bien Lukáš 3:1, Takács Petr 4:0, Vovčák Jan 1:3, body hostů: Pitro Aleš 0:4, Pavlišta Jaroslav 1:3, Vitmajer Vladimír 2:2, Kužel Jiří 1:3), TJ Sokol Chotětov C - TJ Sokol Otradovice E 0:18 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vonášek Pavel 0:4, Vosyka Jiří st. 0:4, Vosyka Jiří ml. 0:4, WO 0:5, body hostů: Richter Jan 3:0, May Pavel 3:0, Tonar Josef 3:0, Černý Vladimír 3:0, WO 5:0), TJ Sokol Kněžmost - TJ Sokol Otradovice D 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sajdl Radek 1:3, Holub Vladimír 0:2, Beran Josef 2:2, Maršálek Petr 0:4, Macek Jaroslav 1:1, body hostů: Fidrant Radek 4:0, Hradecká Šárka 2:2, Honzák Jakub 3:1, Honzák Miloš 3:1), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav G - SK Dolní Stakory D 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bernát Jan 4:0, Kargl Tomáš 4:0, Veselý Martin 3:1, Oplt Pavel 1:3, body hostů: Brabec Jaroslav 1:3, Hercík Jiří st. 2:2, Černý Petr 1:3, Šámal Vladimír 0:4), TJ Sokol Březno B - TJ Sokol Podlázky D 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hlaváček Martin 0:4, Kunst Jiří 0:4, Knížek Milan 0:4, Berky Jozef 2:2, body hostů: Muras David 3:1, Hladký Petr 3:1, Soumar Miroslav 4:0, Šimeček Vladimír 4:0), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E - TTC HESO Nepřevázka 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Blecha Lubomír 4:0, Grundman Pavel st. 4:0, Kudrnáč Jaroslav 2:2, Samler David 2:2, body hostů: Vejvoda Roman 1:3, Beran Antonín 0:4, Císařovský Petr 2:2, Škába Petr 1:3),
6. kolo:
ST Dolní Bousov C - TTC HESO Nepřevázka 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Syrovátko Adam 2:2, Vitmajer Vladimír 1:3, Pavlišta Jaroslav 2:2, Kužel Jiří 0:4, body hostů: Císařovský Petr 4:0, Pulda Tomáš 1:3, Vejvoda Roman 4:0, Beran Antonín 2:2), TJ Sokol Podlázky D - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šimeček Vladimír 0:4, Muras David 2:2, Hladký Petr 1:3, Soumar Miroslav 0:4, body hostů: Grundman Pavel st. 4:0, Kudrnáč Jaroslav 3:1, Kudrnáč Jiří 2:2, Blecha Lubomír 4:0), SK Dolní Stakory D - TJ Sokol Březno B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brabec Jaroslav 2:2, Hercík Jiří st. 3:1, Černý Petr 4:0, Šámal Vladimír 2:2, body hostů: Kunst Jiří 2:2, Berky Jozef 3:1, Rágulík Jiří 0:4, Knížek Milan 0:4), TJ Sokol Otradovice D - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav G 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Doležalová Daniela 1:3, Hradecká Šárka 1:3, Honzák Jakub 0:4, Honzák Miloš 2:2, body hostů: Kargl Tomáš 3:1, Veselý Martin 3:1, Bernát Jan 4:0, Oplt Pavel 2:2), TJ Sokol Otradovice E - TJ Sokol Kněžmost 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Richter Jan 3:1, May Pavel 3:1, Tonar Josef 1:3, Černý Vladimír 1:3, body hostů: Holub Vladimír 1:3, Kalina Jaroslav 1:3, Macek Jaroslav 4:0, Sajdl Radek 2:2), TJ Březovice C - TJ Sokol Chotětov C 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vovčák Adam 2:1, Maršálek Zdeněk 1:2, Takács Petr 3:0, Vovčák Jan 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Vosyka Jiří st. 0:4, Vosyka Jiří ml. 3:1, Vonášek Pavel 1:3, WO 0:5),
7. kolo:
TJ Sokol Chotětov C - ST Dolní Bousov C 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vosyka Jiří st. 1:3, Vonášek Pavel 1:3, Vosyka Jiří ml. 2:2, WO 0:5, body hostů: Kužel Jiří 3:0, Pavlišta Jaroslav 3:0, Kužel Jiří ml. 0:3, Pitro Aleš 2:1, WO 5:0), TJ Sokol Kněžmost - TJ Březovice C 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Beran Josef 1:1, Sajdl Radek 4:0, Macek Jaroslav 4:0, Mareš Josef 4:0, Holub Vladimír 1:1, body hostů: Sucharda Jiří 1:3, Maršálek Zdeněk 0:4, Takács Petr 1:3, Vovčák Jan 0:4), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav G - TJ Sokol Otradovice E 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bernát Jan 4:0, Oplt Pavel 2:2, Kargl Tomáš 4:0, Veselý Martin 3:1, body hostů: Richter Jan 1:3, May Pavel 1:3, Tonar Josef 0:4, Kopta Vladimír 1:3), TJ Sokol Březno B - TJ Sokol Otradovice D 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Berky Jozef 1:3, Rágulík Jiří 0:4, Knížek Milan 0:4, Kunst Jiří 0:4, body hostů: Fidrant Radek 4:0, Hradecká Šárka 3:1, Honzák Miloš 4:0, Honzák Jakub 4:0), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E - SK Dolní Stakory D 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Grundman Pavel st. 3:1, Kudrnáč Jiří 3:1, Samler David 2:1, Kudrnáč Jaroslav 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Brabec Jaroslav 0:4, Hercík Jiří st. 2:2, Černý Petr 1:3, Šámal Vladimír 0:3, WO 0:1), TTC HESO Nepřevázka - TJ Sokol Podlázky D 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kafluk Miloslav 1:3, Franc Lukáš 1:3, Císařovský Petr 3:1, Vejvoda Roman 1:3, body hostů: Hladký Petr 3:1, Soumar Miroslav 4:0, Šindelář Petr 0:4, Šimeček Vladimír 3:1),
8. kolo:
ST Dolní Bousov C - TJ Sokol Podlázky D 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pavlišta Jaroslav 3:1, Vitmajer Vladimír 2:2, Kužel Jiří 0:4, Šimon Marek 1:3, body hostů: Šimeček Vladimír 3:1, Kozák Roman 2:2, Šindelář Petr 1:3, Muras David 4:0), SK Dolní Stakory D - TTC HESO Nepřevázka 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brabec Jaroslav 1:3, Hercík Jiří st. 3:1, Šámal Vladimír 1:3, Černý Petr 1:3, body hostů: Vejvoda Roman 3:1, Beran Antonín 1:3, Císařovský Petr 3:1, Škába Petr 3:1), TJ Sokol Otradovice D - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fidrant Radek 3:1, Doležalová Daniela 2:2, Honzák Miloš 1:3, Honzák Jakub 2:2, body hostů: Blecha Lubomír 3:0, Grundman Pavel st. 3:1, Kudrnáč Jaroslav 1:3, Kudrnáč Jiří 1:3, Samler David 0:1), TJ Sokol Otradovice E - TJ Sokol Březno B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Richter Jan 3:1, May Pavel 3:1, Tonar Josef 3:1, Černý Vladimír 2:2, body hostů: Kunst Jiří 1:3, Berky Jozef 4:0, Rágulík Jiří 0:4, Knížek Milan 0:4), TJ Březovice C - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav G 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Takács Petr 1:3, Ginzl Petr 1:3, Svoboda Pavel 1:3, Vovčák Jan 0:4, body hostů: Kargl Tomáš 4:0, Bernát Jan 4:0, Veselý Martin 4:0, Veselý Adam 1:3), TJ Sokol Chotětov C - TJ Sokol Kněžmost 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vonášek Pavel 0:4, Vosyka Jiří st. 0:4, Vosyka Jiří ml. 0:4, Jabůrek Stanislav 2:2, body hostů: Macek Jaroslav 3:1, Mareš Josef 3:1, Holub Vladimír 4:0, Beran Josef 4:0),
9. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kněžmost - ST Dolní Bousov C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kalina Jaroslav 2:2, Holub Vladimír 3:1, Sajdl Radek 3:1, Macek Jaroslav 0:2, Beran Josef 2:0, body hostů: Kužel Jiří 0:4, Pitro Aleš 0:4, Pavlišta Jaroslav 4:0, Vitmajer Vladimír 2:2), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav G - TJ Sokol Chotětov C 18:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Veselý Adam 3:0, Veselý Martin 3:0, Kargl Tomáš 3:0, Bernát Jan 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Vonášek Pavel 0:4, Vosyka Jiří st. 0:4, Vosyka Jiří ml. 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Březno B - TJ Březovice C 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hlaváček Martin 0:1, Kunst Jiří 2:2, Knížek Milan 0:4, Berky Jozef 3:1, Rágulík Jiří 0:3, body hostů: Sucharda Jiří 3:1, Maršálek Zdeněk 2:2, Vovčák Jan 2:2, Takács Petr 4:0), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E - TJ Sokol Otradovice E 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Grundman Pavel st. 3:0, Blecha Lubomír 2:0, Samler David 2:1, Kudrnáč Jaroslav 3:0, Kudrnáč Jiří 0:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Richter Jan 0:4, May Pavel 1:3, Kopta Vladimír 1:3, WO 0:5), TTC HESO Nepřevázka - TJ Sokol Otradovice D 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Císařovský Petr 3:1, Beran Antonín 2:2, Jaček Pavel 0:4, Pulda Radek 0:4, body hostů: Hradecká Šárka 2:2, Doležalová Daniela 2:2, Honzák Miloš 3:1, Honzák Jakub 4:0), TJ Sokol Podlázky D - SK Dolní Stakory D 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šimeček Vladimír 2:2, Muras David 3:1, Hladký Petr 2:2, Soumar Miroslav 2:2, body hostů: Brabec Jaroslav 0:4, Hercík Jiří st. 4:0, Jonáš Jaroslav st. 2:2, Černý Petr 1:3),
10. kolo:
ST Dolní Bousov C - SK Dolní Stakory D 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pitro Aleš 0:4, Pavlišta Jaroslav 1:3, Kužel Jiří 0:4, Šimon Marek 0:4, body hostů: Brabec Jaroslav 4:0, Černý Petr 4:0, Hercík Jiří st. 4:0, Šámal Vladimír 3:1), TJ Sokol Otradovice D - TJ Sokol Podlázky D 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hradecká Šárka 2:2, Fidrant Radek 4:0, Honzák Jakub 3:1, Honzák Miloš 2:2, body hostů: Soumar Miroslav 1:3, Hladký Petr 2:2, Šimková Michala 0:4, Šimeček Vladimír 2:2), TJ Sokol Otradovice E - TTC HESO Nepřevázka 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Richter Jan 1:3, May Pavel 3:1, Kopta Vladimír 2:2, Černý Vladimír 1:3, body hostů: Pulda Tomáš 0:4, Škába Petr 3:1, Beran Antonín 2:2, Císařovský Petr 4:0), TJ Březovice C - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Takács Petr 1:3, Vovčák Jan 0:4, Vovčák Adam 0:4, Novotný David 0:4, body hostů: Grundman Pavel st. 4:0, Kudrnáč Jaroslav 4:0, Kudrnáč Jiří 3:1, Samler David 4:0), TJ Sokol Chotětov C - TJ Sokol Březno B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vosyka Jiří st. 1:3, Vosyka Jiří ml. 2:2, Vonášek Pavel 0:4, WO 0:5, body hostů: Hlaváček Martin 1:2, Kunst Jiří 2:1, Berky Jozef 3:0, Rágulík Jiří 3:0, WO 5:0), TJ Sokol Kněžmost - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav G 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Beran Josef 1:3, Sajdl Radek 1:3, Macek Jaroslav 0:4, Mareš Josef 1:3, body hostů: Veselý Martin 4:0, Bernát Jan 4:0, Oplt Pavel 4:0, Veselý Adam 1:3),
11. kolo:
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav G - ST Dolní Bousov C 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bernát Jan 4:0, Veselý Martin 4:0, Oplt Pavel 1:0, Kargl Tomáš 4:0, Veselý Adam 2:1, body hostů: Kužel Jiří 0:4, Kužel Jiří ml. 0:4, Vitmajer Vladimír 0:4, Pavlišta Jaroslav 1:3), TJ Sokol Březno B - TJ Sokol Kněžmost 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Berky Jozef 2:2, Knížek Milan 0:4, Rágulík Jiří 0:4, Hlaváček Martin 0:1, Kunst Jiří 0:3, body hostů: Macek Jaroslav 4:0, Maršálek Petr 3:1, Holub Vladimír 3:1, Kalina Jaroslav 4:0), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E - TJ Sokol Chotětov C 17:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Blecha Lubomír 3:0, Kudrnáč Jaroslav 3:0, Kudrnáč Jiří 3:0, Samler David 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Vonášek Pavel 0:4, Vosyka Jiří ml. 0:4, Vosyka Jiří st. 1:3, WO 0:5), TTC HESO Nepřevázka - TJ Březovice C 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Císařovský Petr 4:0, Pulda Radek 1:3, Vejvoda Roman 4:0, Beran Antonín 2:2, body hostů: Novotný David 2:2, Maršálek Zdeněk 0:4, Takács Petr 2:2, Vovčák Adam 1:3), TJ Sokol Podlázky D - TJ Sokol Otradovice E 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šimeček Vladimír 1:3, Hladký Petr 3:1, Šindelář Petr 0:4, Muras David 4:0, body hostů: Richter Jan 2:2, May Pavel 3:1, Tonar Josef 1:3, Kopta Vladimír 2:2), SK Dolní Stakory D - TJ Sokol Otradovice D 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brabec Jaroslav 0:4, Jonáš Jaroslav st. 3:1, Hercík Jiří st. 1:3, Šámal Vladimír 3:1, body hostů: Fidrant Radek 4:0, Hradecká Šárka 2:2, Honzák Jakub 1:3, Honzák Miloš 2:2),
12. kolo:
ST Dolní Bousov C - TJ Sokol Otradovice D 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Pavlišta Jaroslav 1:2, Kužel Jiří ml. 0:3, Pitro Aleš 0:3, Vitmajer Vladimír 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Doležalová Daniela 3:1, Fidrant Radek 4:0, Honzák Jakub 4:0, WO 0:5), SK Dolní Stakory D - TJ Sokol Otradovice E 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brabec Jaroslav 2:2, Jonáš Jaroslav st. 3:0, Šámal Vladimír 3:1, Hercík Jiří st. 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Richter Jan 1:3, May Pavel 3:1, Kopta Vladimír 0:3, Černý Vladimír 0:4, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Podlázky D - TJ Březovice C 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hladký Petr 3:1, Soumar Miroslav 4:0, Kozák Roman 2:1, Šimeček Vladimír 3:1, Šindelář Petr 0:1, body hostů: Maršálek Zdeněk 0:4, Svoboda Pavel 1:3, Novotný David 0:4, Bien Lukáš 3:1), TTC HESO Nepřevázka - TJ Sokol Chotětov C 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pulda Tomáš 3:1, Císařovský Petr 4:0, Franc Lukáš 1:3, Beran Antonín 4:0, body hostů: Kellner Ondřej 1:3, Vonášek Pavel 0:4, Vosyka Jiří ml. 1:3, Vosyka Jiří st. 2:2), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E - TJ Sokol Kněžmost 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Grundman Pavel st. 4:0, Kudrnáč Jaroslav 4:0, Kudrnáč Jiří 2:2, Samler David 4:0, body hostů: Holub Vladimír 0:4, Kalina Jaroslav 1:3, Sajdl Radek 0:4, Macek Jaroslav 1:3), TJ Sokol Březno B - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav G 0:18 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Berky Jozef 0:4, Knížek Milan 0:4, Rágulík Jiří 0:4, Kunst Jiří 0:4, body hostů: Bernát Jan 4:0, Veselý Martin 4:0, Kargl Tomáš 4:0, Veselý Adam 4:0),
13. kolo:
TJ Sokol Březno B - ST Dolní Bousov C 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Berky Jozef 3:1, Knížek Milan 1:3, Kunst Jiří 1:3, Rágulík Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Kužel Jiří ml. 0:4, Vitmajer Vladimír 3:1, Pavlišta Jaroslav 3:1, Noha Jan 4:0), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav G - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bernát Jan 3:1, Kargl Tomáš 3:1, Oplt Pavel 2:2, Veselý Martin 3:1, body hostů: Grundman Pavel st. 2:2, Blecha Lubomír 3:1, Samler David 0:4, Kudrnáč Jaroslav 0:4), TJ Sokol Kněžmost - TTC HESO Nepřevázka 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kalina Jaroslav 2:2, Sajdl Radek 2:2, Beran Josef 2:2, Macek Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Vejvoda Roman 3:1, Franc Lukáš 0:4, Pulda Tomáš 3:1, Škába Petr 1:3), TJ Sokol Chotětov C - TJ Sokol Podlázky D 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vonášek Pavel 0:4, Vosyka Jiří ml. 1:3, Vosyka Jiří st. 0:4, Kellner Ondřej 0:4, body hostů: Šimeček Vladimír 4:0, Muras David 4:0, Soumar Miroslav 3:1, Hladký Petr 4:0), TJ Březovice C - SK Dolní Stakory D 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Takács Petr 2:2, Vovčák Jan 1:3, Vovčák Adam 1:3, Maršálek Zdeněk 1:3, body hostů: Brabec Jaroslav 4:0, Šámal Vladimír 3:1, Jonáš Jaroslav st. 4:0, Krejbich Vojtěch 0:4), TJ Sokol Otradovice E - TJ Sokol Otradovice D 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Richter Jan 0:4, May Pavel 1:3, Kopta Vladimír 0:4, Černý Vladimír 0:4, body hostů: Fidrant Radek 3:1, Doležalová Daniela 4:0, Honzák Miloš 4:0, Honzák Jakub 4:0),
14. kolo:
ST Dolní Bousov C - TJ Sokol Otradovice E 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šimon Marek 1:3, Pavlišta Jaroslav 2:2, Pitro Aleš 0:4, Vitmajer Vladimír 3:1, body hostů: Richter Jan 3:1, May Pavel 4:0, Tonar Josef 1:3, Černý Vladimír 2:2), TJ Sokol Otradovice D - TJ Březovice C 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hradecká Šárka 4:0, Fidrant Radek 4:0, Doležalová Daniela 4:0, Honzák Jakub 4:0, body hostů: Vovčák Jan 0:4, Takács Petr 0:4, Bien Lukáš 0:4, Novotný David 0:4), SK Dolní Stakory D - TJ Sokol Chotětov C 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brabec Jaroslav 4:0, Hercík Jiří st. 4:0, Jonáš Jaroslav st. 3:0, Černý Petr 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Vosyka Jiří st. 0:4, Vosyka Jiří ml. 0:4, Kellner Ondřej 0:4, Vonášek Pavel 0:3, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Podlázky D - TJ Sokol Kněžmost 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šimeček Vladimír 0:4, Hladký Petr 1:3, Soumar Miroslav 3:1, Kozák Roman 1:1, Muras David 2:0, body hostů: Macek Jaroslav 2:2, Maršálek Petr 1:3, Beran Josef 2:2, Mareš Josef 4:0), TTC HESO Nepřevázka - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav G 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Beran Antonín 0:4, Pulda Radek 0:4, Vejvoda Roman 1:3, Jaček Pavel 0:4, body hostů: Kargl Tomáš 4:0, Veselý Martin 4:0, Oplt Pavel 4:0, Bernát Jan 2:0, Horáček Vojtěch 1:1), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E - TJ Sokol Březno B 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Blecha Lubomír 4:0, Kudrnáč Jaroslav 4:0, Samler David 4:0, Grundman Pavel st. 2:0, Kudrnáč Jiří 2:0, body hostů: Kunst Jiří 0:4, Berky Jozef 0:4, Rágulík Jiří 0:4, Knížek Milan 0:4),
15. kolo:
TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E - ST Dolní Bousov C 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Grundman Pavel st. 4:0, Blecha Lubomír 4:0, Dvořák Karel 2:1, Samler David 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kužel Jiří ml. 0:4, Pitro Aleš 0:4, Vitmajer Vladimír 2:2, Pavlišta Jaroslav 1:2, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Březno B - TTC HESO Nepřevázka 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Berky Jozef 2:2, Rágulík Jiří 1:3, Kunst Jiří 1:3, WO 0:5, body hostů: Vejvoda Roman 2:1, Beran Antonín 3:0, Kafluk Miloslav 0:3, Císařovský Petr 3:0, WO 5:0), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav G - TJ Sokol Podlázky D 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Veselý Martin 3:1, Bernát Jan 4:0, Oplt Pavel 3:1, Kargl Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Venera Petr 2:2, Šimeček Vladimír 0:4, Soumar Miroslav 1:3, Hladký Petr 0:4), TJ Sokol Kněžmost - SK Dolní Stakory D 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sajdl Radek 0:2, Kalina Jaroslav 2:1, Macek Jaroslav 2:2, Mareš Josef 1:3, Holub Vladimír 0:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Brabec Jaroslav 3:1, Hercík Jiří st. 4:0, Jonáš Jaroslav st. 2:1, Jonáš Martin 1:3, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Chotětov C - TJ Sokol Otradovice D 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vosyka Jiří ml. 0:4, Vonášek Pavel 0:4, Vosyka Jiří st. 0:4, Kellner Ondřej 1:3, body hostů: Honzák Jakub 4:0, Doležalová Daniela 4:0, Hradecká Šárka 3:1, Fidrant Radek 4:0), TJ Březovice C - TJ Sokol Otradovice E 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Takács Petr 2:2, Vovčák Adam 1:3, Svoboda Pavel 2:2, Bien Lukáš 2:2, body hostů: Richter Jan 3:1, May Pavel 4:0, Tonar Josef 1:3, Černý Vladimír 1:3),
16. kolo:
ST Dolní Bousov C - TJ Březovice C 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šimon Marek 2:2, Vitmajer Vladimír 3:1, Pavlišta Jaroslav 4:0, Kužel Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Maršálek Zdeněk 0:4, Vovčák Adam 0:4, Vovčák Jan 1:3, Takács Petr 3:1), TJ Sokol Otradovice E - TJ Sokol Chotětov C 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Richter Jan 3:1, May Pavel 4:0, Tonar Josef 3:1, Kopta Vladimír 4:0, body hostů: Vosyka Jiří st. 2:2, Hospodka Zdislav 0:4, Vonášek Pavel 0:4, Kellner Ondřej 0:4), TJ Sokol Otradovice D - TJ Sokol Kněžmost 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fidrant Radek 4:0, Hradecká Šárka 2:2, Honzák Jakub 3:1, Doležalová Daniela 2:2, body hostů: Holub Vladimír 2:2, Kalina Jaroslav 2:2, Sajdl Radek 0:4, Maršálek Petr 1:3), SK Dolní Stakory D - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav G 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Brabec Jaroslav 1:3, Jonáš Jaroslav st. 1:3, Jonáš Martin 0:4, Hercík Jiří st. 2:2, body hostů: Bernát Jan 3:1, Oplt Pavel 4:0, Veselý Martin 3:1, Veselý Adam 2:2), TJ Sokol Podlázky D - TJ Sokol Březno B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šindelář Petr 1:3, Muras David 4:0, Hladký Petr 4:0, Šimeček Vladimír 4:0, body hostů: Hlaváček Martin 0:4, Kunst Jiří 1:3, Berky Jozef 1:3, Rágulík Jiří 1:3), TTC HESO Nepřevázka - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Škába Petr 3:1, Vejvoda Roman 2:2, Císařovský Petr 1:2, Beran Antonín 2:2, Pulda Tomáš 1:0, body hostů: Samler David 1:3, Grundman Pavel st. 3:1, Dvořák Karel 3:1, Grundman Pavel ml. 0:4),
17. kolo:
TTC HESO Nepřevázka - ST Dolní Bousov C 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Císařovský Petr 4:0, Pulda Radek 1:3, Beran Antonín 2:2, Vejvoda Roman 4:0, body hostů: Vitmajer Vladimír 2:2, Pavlišta Jaroslav 2:2, Kužel Jiří 1:3, Kužel Jiří ml. 0:4), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E - TJ Sokol Podlázky D 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Grundman Pavel st. 4:0, Kudrnáč Jaroslav 2:2, Kudrnáč Jiří 3:1, Samler David 2:2, body hostů: Kozák Roman 2:2, Soumar Miroslav 1:3, Šimeček Vladimír 0:4, Muras David 2:2), TJ Sokol Březno B - SK Dolní Stakory D 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kunst Jiří 0:4, Hlaváček Martin 0:4, Berky Jozef 3:1, Knížek Milan 0:4, body hostů: Brabec Jaroslav 3:1, Hercík Jiří st. 4:0, Jonáš Jaroslav st. 3:1, Jonáš Martin 3:1), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav G - TJ Sokol Otradovice D 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bernát Jan 3:1, Veselý Adam 1:3, Veselý Martin 4:0, Oplt Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Fidrant Radek 2:2, Honzák Jakub 1:3, Hradecká Šárka 1:3, Doležalová Daniela 1:3), TJ Sokol Kněžmost - TJ Sokol Otradovice E 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sajdl Radek 3:1, Beran Josef 2:2, Macek Jaroslav 3:1, Mareš Josef 2:0, Kalina Jaroslav 0:2, body hostů: Richter Jan 1:3, May Pavel 3:1, Kopta Vladimír 2:2, Černý Vladimír 0:4), TJ Sokol Chotětov C - TJ Březovice C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vonášek Pavel 2:2, Vosyka Jiří ml. 2:2, Vosyka Jiří st. 2:2, Kellner Ondřej 3:1, body hostů: Bien Lukáš 4:0, Vovčák Jan 2:2, Maršálek Zdeněk 0:4, Vovčák Adam 1:3),
18. kolo:
ST Dolní Bousov C - TJ Sokol Chotětov C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pavlišta Jaroslav 4:0, Kužel Jiří ml. 0:4, Kužel Jiří 4:0, Šimon Marek 2:2, body hostů: Kellner Ondřej 2:2, Vonášek Pavel 1:3, Vosyka Jiří ml. 1:3, Vosyka Jiří st. 2:2), TJ Březovice C - TJ Sokol Kněžmost 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Takács Petr 3:1, Bien Lukáš 3:1, Vovčák Jan 0:4, Novotný David 3:1, body hostů: Sajdl Radek 1:3, Maršálek Petr 1:3, Holub Vladimír 2:2, Kalina Jaroslav 3:1), TJ Sokol Otradovice E - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav G 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Richter Jan 0:4, May Pavel 2:2, Tonar Josef 0:4, Kopta Vladimír 1:3, body hostů: Kargl Tomáš 3:1, Veselý Adam 2:2, Veselý Martin 4:0, Bernát Jan 4:0), TJ Sokol Otradovice D - TJ Sokol Březno B 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fidrant Radek 4:0, Hradecká Šárka 3:1, Doležalová Daniela 4:0, Honzák Jakub 4:0, body hostů: Hlaváček Martin 0:4, Kunst Jiří 0:4, Berky Jozef 1:3, Rágulík Jiří 0:4), SK Dolní Stakory D - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Brabec Jaroslav 3:1, Jonáš Jaroslav st. 3:1, Šámal Vladimír 1:3, WO 0:5, body hostů: Kudrnáč Jaroslav 3:0, Kudrnáč Jiří 1:2, Samler David 1:2, Grundman Pavel ml. 0:3, WO 5:0), TJ Sokol Podlázky D - TTC HESO Nepřevázka 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šimeček Vladimír 1:3, Šindelář Petr 0:4, Hladký Petr 1:3, Soumar Miroslav 1:3, body hostů: Císařovský Petr 4:0, Pulda Tomáš 2:2, Beran Antonín 4:0, Vejvoda Roman 3:1),
19. kolo:
TJ Sokol Podlázky D - ST Dolní Bousov C 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Soumar Miroslav 3:1, Šimeček Vladimír 2:2, Hladký Petr 4:0, Kozák Roman 2:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Kužel Jiří ml. 0:3, Pavlišta Jaroslav 2:1, Vitmajer Vladimír 0:4, Kužel Jiří 1:3, WO 2:0), TTC HESO Nepřevázka - SK Dolní Stakory D 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Franc Lukáš 0:4, Škába Petr 3:1, Vejvoda Roman 2:2, Císařovský Petr 1:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Jonáš Jaroslav st. 3:0, Brabec Jaroslav 1:3, Hercík Jiří st. 3:1, Šámal Vladimír 2:2, WO 0:1), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E - TJ Sokol Otradovice D 8:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Blecha Lubomír 3:0, Kudrnáč Jaroslav 1:2, Kudrnáč Jiří 1:2, WO 3:3, body hostů: Doležalová Daniela 1:2, Fidrant Radek 2:1, Honzák Jakub 1:2, WO 3:3), TJ Sokol Březno B - TJ Sokol Otradovice E 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hlaváček Martin 0:4, Kunst Jiří 1:3, Knížek Milan 1:3, Rágulík Jiří 0:4, body hostů: Richter Jan 4:0, May Pavel 4:0, Tonar Josef 4:0, Černý Vladimír 2:2), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav G - TJ Březovice C 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Oplt Pavel 3:1, Bernát Jan 4:0, Veselý Adam 3:1, Kargl Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Bien Lukáš 2:2, Svoboda Pavel 0:4, Vovčák Jan 0:4, Maršálek Zdeněk 0:4), TJ Sokol Kněžmost - TJ Sokol Chotětov C 17:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Maršálek Petr 4:0, Holub Vladimír 4:0, Beran Josef 4:0, Macek Jaroslav 4:0, body hostů: Hospodka Zdislav 0:4, Kellner Ondřej 0:4, Vosyka Jiří ml. 0:4, Vosyka Jiří st. 0:4),
20. kolo:
ST Dolní Bousov C - TJ Sokol Kněžmost 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pavlišta Jaroslav 4:0, Pitro Aleš 0:4, Kužel Jiří 0:4, Noha Jan 4:0, body hostů: Macek Jaroslav 2:2, Sajdl Radek 2:2, Holub Vladimír 2:2, Kalina Jaroslav 2:2), TJ Sokol Chotětov C - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav G 1:17 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vonášek Pavel 0:4, Vosyka Jiří ml. 0:4, Vosyka Jiří st. 0:4, Kellner Ondřej 0:4, body hostů: Kargl Tomáš 4:0, Veselý Martin 4:0, Bernát Jan 4:0, Horáček Vojtěch 4:0), TJ Březovice C - TJ Sokol Březno B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vovčák Adam 3:1, Svoboda Pavel 2:2, Bien Lukáš 3:1, Maršálek Zdeněk 2:2, body hostů: Hlaváček Martin 0:4, Kunst Jiří 2:2, Berky Jozef 4:0, Rágulík Jiří 0:4), TJ Sokol Otradovice E - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Richter Jan 1:3, May Pavel 1:3, Kopta Vladimír 0:4, Černý Vladimír 0:4, body hostů: Grundman Pavel st. 2:0, Blecha Lubomír 4:0, Kudrnáč Jaroslav 4:0, Kudrnáč Jiří 2:2, Samler David 2:0), TJ Sokol Otradovice D - TTC HESO Nepřevázka 18:0 (body domácích: WO 18:0, body hostů: WO 0:18), SK Dolní Stakory D - TJ Sokol Podlázky D 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brabec Jaroslav 1:3, Jonáš Jaroslav st. 3:0, Jonáš Martin 0:4, Šámal Vladimír 1:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Hladký Petr 2:2, Soumar Miroslav 3:1, Muras David 3:0, Šimeček Vladimír 2:2, WO 1:0),
21. kolo:
SK Dolní Stakory D - ST Dolní Bousov C 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hercík Jiří st. 3:1, Jonáš Jaroslav st. 4:0, Černý Petr 4:0, Jonáš Martin 4:0, body hostů: Vitmajer Vladimír 1:3, Pitro Aleš 0:4, Kužel Jiří ml. 0:4, Kužel Jiří 0:4), TJ Sokol Podlázky D - TJ Sokol Otradovice D 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Muras David 2:2, Kozák Roman 1:3, Hladký Petr 2:2, Šimeček Vladimír 1:3, body hostů: Fidrant Radek 3:1, Hradecká Šárka 1:3, Honzák Jakub 3:1, Doležalová Daniela 3:1), TTC HESO Nepřevázka - TJ Sokol Otradovice E 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Škába Petr 3:1, Pulda Radek 1:3, Císařovský Petr 3:1, Vejvoda Roman 3:1, body hostů: Richter Jan 1:3, May Pavel 4:0, Kopta Vladimír 1:3, Černý Vladimír 0:4), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E - TJ Březovice C 18:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Grundman Pavel st. 3:0, Kudrnáč Jaroslav 3:0, Kudrnáč Jiří 3:0, Samler David 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Vovčák Adam 0:4, Takács Petr 0:4, Novotný David 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Březno B - TJ Sokol Chotětov C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Berky Jozef 4:0, Rágulík Jiří 0:4, Hlaváček Martin 0:1, Kunst Jiří 3:1, Knížek Milan 1:2, body hostů: Kellner Ondřej 2:2, Vonášek Pavel 1:3, Vosyka Jiří ml. 2:2, Vosyka Jiří st. 3:1), TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav G - TJ Sokol Kněžmost 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kargl Tomáš 4:0, Horáček Vojtěch 2:2, Veselý Adam 3:1, Veselý Martin 2:0, Bernát Jan 2:0, body hostů: Sajdl Radek 0:4, Maršálek Petr 0:4, Holub Vladimír 2:2, Kalina Jaroslav 1:3),
22. kolo:
ST Dolní Bousov C - TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav G 0:18 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kužel Jiří 0:4, Pitro Aleš 0:4, Vitmajer Vladimír 0:4, Pavlišta Jaroslav 0:4, body hostů: Bernát Jan 4:0, Veselý Martin 4:0, Oplt Pavel 4:0, Kargl Tomáš 4:0), TJ Sokol Kněžmost - TJ Sokol Březno B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Sajdl Radek 4:0, Maršálek Petr 3:1, Holub Vladimír 4:0, Kalina Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Hlaváček Martin 0:4, Kunst Jiří 2:2, Knížek Milan 0:4, Rágulík Jiří 0:4), TJ Sokol Chotětov C - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem E 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vosyka Jiří ml. 0:3, Vonášek Pavel 0:3, Vosyka Jiří st. 1:3, Kellner Ondřej 1:3, WO 2:0, body hostů: Grundman Pavel st. 4:0, Samler David 3:1, Dvořák Karel 1:1, Kudrnáč Jiří 4:0, WO 0:2), TJ Březovice C - TTC HESO Nepřevázka 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Maršálek Zdeněk 0:4, Sucharda Jiří 0:4, Novotný David 2:2, Vovčák Adam 1:3, body hostů: Vejvoda Roman 4:0, Beran Antonín 3:1, Škába Petr 4:0, Pulda Radek 2:2), TJ Sokol Otradovice E - TJ Sokol Podlázky D 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: May Pavel 4:0, Tonar Josef 1:3, Kopta Vladimír 2:2, Černý Vladimír 1:3, body hostů: Kozák Roman 2:2, Hladký Petr 3:1, Soumar Miroslav 2:2, Šimeček Vladimír 1:3), TJ Sokol Otradovice D - SK Dolní Stakory D 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fidrant Radek 4:0, Hradecká Šárka 3:1, Doležalová Daniela 3:1, Honzák Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Jonáš Jaroslav st. 2:2, Hercík Jiří st. 1:3, Brabec Jaroslav 0:4, Jonáš Martin 0:4),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS