Výsledky do novin
městský přebor starších žáků
1. kolo:
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Krajčovič Matúš 1:0, Řepa František 2:1, Haluza Tomáš 2:1, Vondráček Matyáš 1:1, body hostů: Vacek Ludvík 0:1, Fic Vojtěch 0:3, Franta Adam 2:1, Dočekal Dominik 1:1), SKST Nový Lískovec A - Sokol Brno I 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Navrátil Lukáš 2:1, Dostál Adam 1:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Dvořák Tomáš 1:1, Pluháček Adam 2:0, Fojt Marek 0:2, WO 3:0), Salesko Líšeň - TJ Brno-Bystrc 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Novák Tomáš 2:0, Sobotíková Monika 2:0, Trungel Martin 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Vavřínek Daniel ml. 0:3, Hofman Marek ml. 0:3, WO 0:3), Sokol Líšeň - TJ Holásky 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dlouhý Jakub 1:2, Paleczek Samuel 2:1, Sláma Radek 3:0, body hostů: Škvařil Patrik 0:3, Šmerek Matěj 2:1, Dvořák Michal 1:2),
2. kolo:
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - TJ Holásky 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Chalúpek Filip 3:0, Horníček Lukáš 2:1, Franta Adam 3:0, body hostů: Šmerek Matěj 1:2, Dvořák Michal 0:3, Škvařil Patrik 0:3), SKST Nový Lískovec B - Sokol Líšeň 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kovařík Petr 1:2, Búřil Lukáš 0:3, Krejčí David 0:3, body hostů: Šujan Petr 2:1, Svoboda Pavel 3:0, Jílek Jakub 3:0), Sokol Brno I - Salesko Líšeň 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dvořák Tomáš 0:3, Pluháček Adam 2:1, Kučera Ondřej 0:3, body hostů: Ruber Matyáš 3:0, Kocman Tomáš 2:1, Novák Tomáš 2:1), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - SKST Nový Lískovec A 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Haluza Tomáš 0:3, Havránek Ondřej 2:1, Řepa František 0:3, body hostů: Dostál Adam 2:1, Žaloudek Lubomír 2:1, Buk Lukáš 3:0),
3. kolo:
SKST Nový Lískovec A - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vítkovičová Marie 2:1, Buk Lukáš 3:0, Navrátil Lukáš 3:0, body hostů: Handlar Jiří 0:3, Horníček Lukáš 0:3, Dočekal Dominik 1:2), Salesko Líšeň - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Sobotíková Monika 0:3, Novák Tomáš 1:0, Kocman Tomáš 2:1, WO 0:2, body hostů: Vondráček Matyáš 1:1, Řepa František 2:1, Havránek Ondřej 1:1, WO 2:0), Sokol Líšeň - TJ Brno-Bystrc 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Válek Šimon 0:2, Jílek Jakub 2:1, Svoboda Pavel 2:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Daněk Miroslav 1:2, Vavřínek Daniel ml. 0:2, Géci Jiří 3:0, WO 1:0), TJ Holásky - SKST Nový Lískovec B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Škvařil Patrik 0:3, Dvořák Michal 0:3, Šmerek Matěj 0:3, body hostů: Búřil Lukáš 3:0, Krejčí David 3:0, Kovařík Petr 3:0),
4. kolo:
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - SKST Nový Lískovec B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Franta Adam 1:2, Chalúpek Filip 3:0, Dočekal Dominik 2:1, body hostů: Krejčí David 0:3, Búřil Lukáš 1:2, Kovařík Petr 2:1), TJ Brno-Bystrc - TJ Holásky 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Daněk Miroslav 3:0, Vavřínek Daniel ml. 3:0, Hofman Marek ml. 3:0, body hostů: Adamcová Monika 0:3, Šmerek Matěj 0:3, Škvařil Patrik 0:3), Sokol Brno I - Sokol Líšeň 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kučera Ondřej 0:2, Pluháček Adam 2:1, Dvořák Tomáš 1:2, Fojt Marek 0:1, body hostů: Šujan Petr 1:2, Svoboda Pavel 2:1, Walsberger Martin 3:0), SKST Nový Lískovec A - Salesko Líšeň 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Buk Lukáš 3:0, Šenková Kateřina 3:0, Navrátil Lukáš 3:0, body hostů: Sobotíková Monika 0:3, Kocman Tomáš 0:3, Novák Tomáš 0:3),
5. kolo:
Salesko Líšeň - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Novák Tomáš 2:1, Kocman Tomáš 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Chalúpek Filip 0:2, Horníček Lukáš 0:2, Dočekal Dominik 1:1, WO 3:0), Sokol Líšeň - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Svoboda Pavel 3:0, Šujan Petr 2:1, Jílek Jakub 3:0, body hostů: Vondráček Matyáš 0:3, Řepa František 0:3, Havránek Ondřej 1:2), TJ Holásky - Sokol Brno I 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kobylka Matyáš 0:3, Šimeček Robin 0:3, Škvařil Patrik 0:3, body hostů: Fojt Marek 3:0, Kučera Ondřej 3:0, Dvořák Tomáš 3:0), SKST Nový Lískovec B - TJ Brno-Bystrc 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Búřil Lukáš 0:2, Krejčí David 0:2, Kovařík Petr 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Géci Jiří 2:1, Vavřínek Daniel ml. 3:0, WO 0:3),
6. kolo:
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - TJ Brno-Bystrc 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Horníček Lukáš 1:2, Chalúpek Filip 1:2, Dočekal Dominik 1:2, body hostů: Daněk Miroslav 0:3, Géci Jiří 3:0, Vavřínek Daniel ml. 3:0), Sokol Brno I - SKST Nový Lískovec B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kučera Ondřej 1:2, Dvořák Tomáš 3:0, Pluháček Adam 1:0, Fojt Marek 1:1, body hostů: Kovařík Petr 2:1, Búřil Lukáš 1:2, Krejčí David 0:3), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - TJ Holásky 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Řepa František 3:0, Haluza Tomáš 3:0, Vondráček Matyáš 1:2, body hostů: Škvařil Patrik 1:2, Šmerek Matěj 1:2, Dvořák Michal 0:3), SKST Nový Lískovec A - Sokol Líšeň 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dostál Adam 2:1, Vítkovičová Marie 1:2, Žaloudek Lubomír 1:2, body hostů: Kulíšek Martin 0:3, Šujan Petr 2:1, Svoboda Pavel 3:0),
7. kolo:
Sokol Líšeň - Salesko Líšeň 10:0wo (body domácích: WO 10:0, body hostů: WO 0:10), TJ Holásky - SKST Nový Lískovec A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Škvařil Patrik 0:3, Šmerek Matěj 0:3, Dvořák Michal 0:3, body hostů: Žaloudek Lubomír 3:0, Navrátil Lukáš 3:0, Vítkovičová Marie 3:0), SKST Nový Lískovec B - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Krejčí David 0:3, Kovařík Petr 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Haluza Tomáš 1:1, Řepa František 1:1, Havránek Ondřej 1:1, WO 3:0), TJ Brno-Bystrc - Sokol Brno I 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Daněk Miroslav 0:1, Pelánková Klára ml. 1:2, Hofman Marek ml. 2:1, Géci Jiří 1:1, body hostů: Kučera Ondřej 2:1, Herman František 1:2, Dvořák Tomáš 2:1),
8. kolo:
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - Sokol Brno I 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dočekal Dominik 1:2, Horníček Lukáš 1:2, Franta Adam 0:3, body hostů: Kučera Ondřej 0:2, Pluháček Adam 3:0, Dvořák Tomáš 3:0, Herman František 1:0), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - TJ Brno-Bystrc 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Havránek Ondřej 0:2, Vondráček Matyáš 0:2, Haluza Tomáš 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Daněk Miroslav 2:1, Vavřínek Daniel ml. 3:0, WO 0:3), SKST Nový Lískovec A - SKST Nový Lískovec B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Dostál Adam 1:2, Vítkovičová Marie 1:2, Žaloudek Lubomír 2:1, body hostů: Kovařík Petr 3:0, Búřil Lukáš 2:1, Krejčí David 0:3), Salesko Líšeň - TJ Holásky 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kocman Tomáš 1:2, Sobotíková Monika 2:1, Nespěšný Hynek 3:0, body hostů: Adamcová Monika 0:3, Šmerek Matěj 2:1, Dvořák Michal 1:2),
9. kolo:
Sokol Líšeň - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šujan Petr 3:0, Jílek Jakub 3:0, Svoboda Pavel 3:0, body hostů: Fic Vojtěch 0:3, Dočekal Dominik 0:3, Horníček Lukáš 0:3), SKST Nový Lískovec B - Salesko Líšeň 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Krejčí David 0:3, Búřil Lukáš 1:2, Kovařík Petr 2:1, body hostů: Nespěšný Hynek 3:0, Sobotíková Monika 1:2, Novák Tomáš 2:1), TJ Brno-Bystrc - SKST Nový Lískovec A 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Géci Jiří 3:0, Hofman Marek ml. 0:3, Daněk Miroslav 0:3, body hostů: Buk Lukáš 2:1, Navrátil Lukáš 2:1, Šenková Kateřina 2:1), Sokol Brno I - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Dvořák Tomáš 3:0, Pluháček Adam 3:0, Fojt Marek 1:2, body hostů: Řepa František 1:2, Vondráček Matyáš 0:3, Haluza Tomáš 1:2),
10. kolo:
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Horníček Lukáš 1:2, Chalúpek Filip 2:1, Fic Vojtěch 1:2, body hostů: Řepa František 2:1, Havránek Ondřej 3:0, Vondráček Matyáš 0:3), Sokol Brno I - SKST Nový Lískovec A 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pluháček Adam 3:0, Dvořák Tomáš 1:2, Kučera Ondřej 0:3, body hostů: Dostál Adam 1:2, Buk Lukáš 2:1, Navrátil Lukáš 2:1), TJ Brno-Bystrc - Salesko Líšeň 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Daněk Miroslav 1:2, Vavřínek Daniel ml. 0:3, Hofman Marek ml. 0:3, body hostů: Sobotíková Monika 3:0, Kocman Tomáš 2:1, Novák Tomáš 3:0), TJ Holásky - Sokol Líšeň 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Škvařil Patrik 1:2, Šmerek Matěj 1:2, Dvořák Michal 1:2, body hostů: Dlouhý Jakub 0:3, Jílek Jakub 3:0, Šujan Petr 3:0),
11. kolo:
TJ Holásky - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Škvařil Patrik 0:3, Šmerek Matěj 1:2, Dvořák Michal 1:2, body hostů: Fic Vojtěch 2:1, Franta Adam 3:0, Horníček Lukáš 2:1), Sokol Líšeň - SKST Nový Lískovec B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šujan Petr 1:2, Jílek Jakub 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Búřil Lukáš 1:1, Kovařík Petr 1:1, Krejčí David 0:2, WO 3:0), Salesko Líšeň - Sokol Brno I 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Sobotíková Monika 1:2, Trungel Martin 1:2, Nespěšný Hynek 3:0, body hostů: Dvořák Tomáš 2:1, Pluháček Adam 2:1, Kučera Ondřej 0:3), SKST Nový Lískovec A - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Žaloudek Lubomír 1:2, Vítkovičová Marie 1:2, Buk Lukáš 3:0, body hostů: Havránek Ondřej 2:1, Haluza Tomáš 2:1, Vondráček Matyáš 0:3),
12. kolo:
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - SKST Nový Lískovec A 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Fic Vojtěch 0:3, Chalúpek Filip 1:2, Horníček Lukáš 0:3, body hostů: Dostál Adam 3:0, Navrátil Lukáš 3:0, Žaloudek Lubomír 2:1), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - Salesko Líšeň 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Haluza Tomáš 1:2, Řepa František 0:3, Havránek Ondřej 0:3, body hostů: Novák Tomáš 2:1, Kocman Tomáš 3:0, Trungel Martin 3:0), TJ Brno-Bystrc - Sokol Líšeň 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vavřínek Daniel ml. 0:3, Daněk Miroslav 1:2, Hofman Marek ml. 0:3, body hostů: Paleczek Samuel 2:1, Kulíšek Martin 3:0, Šujan Petr 3:0), SKST Nový Lískovec B - TJ Holásky 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kovařík Petr 3:0, Búřil Lukáš 3:0, Krejčí David 3:0, body hostů: Škvařil Patrik 0:3, Šmerek Matěj 0:3, Dvořák Michal 0:3),
13. kolo:
SKST Nový Lískovec B - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kříž Jaroslav ml. 1:2, Búřil Lukáš 2:1, Krejčí David 1:2, body hostů: Fic Vojtěch 0:3, Franta Adam 2:1, Chalúpek Filip 3:0), TJ Holásky - TJ Brno-Bystrc 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šimeček Robin 0:2, Šmerek Matěj 2:0, Dvořák Michal 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Daněk Miroslav 2:1, Hofman Marek ml. 1:2, WO 0:3), Sokol Líšeň - Sokol Brno I 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Paleczek Samuel 1:1, Šujan Petr 3:0, Jílek Jakub 3:0, Dlouhý Jakub 0:1, body hostů: Fojt Marek 0:3, Dvořák Tomáš 1:2, Kučera Ondřej 1:2), Salesko Líšeň - SKST Nový Lískovec A 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Sobotíková Monika 1:2, Novák Tomáš 2:1, Kocman Tomáš 2:1, body hostů: Vítkovičová Marie 0:3, Navrátil Lukáš 3:0, Žaloudek Lubomír 1:2),
14. kolo:
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - Salesko Líšeň 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Fic Vojtěch 0:3, Dočekal Dominik 1:2, Franta Adam 1:2, body hostů: Novák Tomáš 3:0, Trungel Martin 2:1, Sobotíková Monika 2:1), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - Sokol Líšeň 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Žaža Martin 2:1, Haluza Tomáš 2:1, Havránek Ondřej 1:2, body hostů: Dlouhý Jakub 0:3, Šujan Petr 3:0, Kulíšek Martin 1:2), Sokol Brno I - TJ Holásky 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Fojt Marek 3:0, Dvořák Tomáš 3:0, Pluháček Adam 3:0, body hostů: Škvařil Patrik 0:3, Šmerek Matěj 0:3, Dvořák Michal 0:3), TJ Brno-Bystrc - SKST Nový Lískovec B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vavřínek Daniel ml. 0:3, Géci Jiří 3:0, Hofman Marek ml. 0:3, body hostů: Búřil Lukáš 2:1, Krejčí David 2:1, Kovařík Petr 2:1),
15. kolo:
TJ Brno-Bystrc - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Suchánek Martin 0:3, Vavřínek Daniel ml. 1:2, Svoboda David 0:3, body hostů: Franta Adam 2:1, Dočekal Dominik 3:0, Chalúpek Filip 3:0), SKST Nový Lískovec B - Sokol Brno I 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Krejčí David 0:3, Kovařík Petr 1:2, Búřil Lukáš 1:2, body hostů: Kučera Ondřej 1:2, Pluháček Adam 3:0, Dvořák Tomáš 3:0), TJ Holásky - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Škvařil Patrik 0:3, Šmerek Matěj 1:2, Dvořák Michal 0:3, body hostů: Krajčovič Matúš 2:1, Havránek Ondřej 3:0, Haluza Tomáš 3:0), Sokol Líšeň - SKST Nový Lískovec A 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Sedlák Samuel 0:3, Kulíšek Martin 0:3, Šujan Petr 1:2, body hostů: Vítkovičová Marie 2:1, Buk Lukáš 3:0, Navrátil Lukáš 3:0),
16. kolo:
Salesko Líšeň - Sokol Líšeň 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Novák Tomáš 0:3, Ruber Matyáš 2:1, Nespěšný Hynek 1:2, body hostů: Jílek Jakub 1:2, Walsberger Martin 3:0, Svoboda Pavel 2:1), SKST Nový Lískovec A - TJ Holásky 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Žaloudek Lubomír 3:0, Vítkovičová Marie 3:0, Buk Lukáš 3:0, body hostů: Dvořák Michal 0:3, Šmerek Matěj 0:3, Škvařil Patrik 0:3), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - SKST Nový Lískovec B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Žaža Martin 2:1, Řepa František 3:0, Haluza Tomáš 1:2, body hostů: Búřil Lukáš 1:2, Kříž Jaroslav ml. 0:3, Krejčí David 2:1), Sokol Brno I - TJ Brno-Bystrc 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kučera Ondřej 2:0, Pluháček Adam 2:0, Fojt Marek 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Suchánek Martin 0:3, Svoboda David 1:2, WO 0:3),
17. kolo:
Sokol Brno I - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Fojt Marek 0:2, Pluháček Adam 3:0, Dvořák Tomáš 3:0, Kučera Ondřej 1:0, body hostů: Franta Adam 1:2, Horníček Lukáš 0:3, Chalúpek Filip 1:2), TJ Brno-Bystrc - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Suchánek Martin 0:3, Pelánková Klára ml. 0:3, Svoboda David 0:3, body hostů: Haluza Tomáš 3:0, Žaža Martin 3:0, Řepa František 3:0), SKST Nový Lískovec B - SKST Nový Lískovec A 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Krejčí David 0:3, Búřil Lukáš 1:2, Kovařík Petr 2:1, body hostů: Šenková Kateřina 3:0, Žaloudek Lubomír 1:2, Navrátil Lukáš 2:1), TJ Holásky - Salesko Líšeň 1:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šimeček Robin 0:3, Škvařil Patrik 0:3, Dvořák Michal 0:3, body hostů: Novák Tomáš 3:0, Sobotíková Monika 3:0, Trungel Martin 3:0),
18. kolo:
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - Sokol Líšeň 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Horníček Lukáš 1:2, Fic Vojtěch 0:3, Dočekal Dominik 1:2, body hostů: Šujan Petr 1:2, Jílek Jakub 3:0, Svoboda Pavel 3:0), Salesko Líšeň - SKST Nový Lískovec B 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Novák Tomáš 2:1, Kocman Tomáš 2:1, Sobotíková Monika 0:3, body hostů: Kovařík Petr 3:0, Búřil Lukáš 1:2, Krejčí David 1:2), SKST Nový Lískovec A - TJ Brno-Bystrc 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Navrátil Lukáš 3:0, Vítkovičová Marie 0:3, Žaloudek Lubomír 1:2, body hostů: Vavřínek Daniel ml. 2:1, Hofman Marek ml. 2:1, Svoboda David 1:2), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - Sokol Brno I 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Žaža Martin 2:1, Řepa František 1:2, Haluza Tomáš 2:1, body hostů: Kučera Ondřej 0:3, Pluháček Adam 3:0, Dvořák Tomáš 1:2),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy