Výsledky do novin
Reg. přebor I. třídy
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fiala Josef 3:1, Borůvka Petr 0:2, Roleček Patrik 3:1, Rambousek Martin 3:1, Kozák Ladislav 2:0, body hostů: Nedomlel Lukáš 3:1, Stein Martin 2:2, Doubek Ondřej 0:4, Kozák Ondřej 0:4), TJ Slovan Broumov C - TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hornych Josef 3:1, Holeček Petr 1:3, Černý Miroslav 2:2, Ďoubek Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Dobiáš Lubomír 2:2, Ligač Jozef 1:3, Rolínek Petr 2:2, Čápová Lenka 1:3), TJ Náchod B - TJ Náchod C 8:10 (před 3scr, čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kuře Otakar 1:2, Trejtnar Ladislav 1:1, Madarász Štefan 1:3, Cvetanov Krasimir 3:1, WO 1:2, body hostů: Solovic Martin 1:2, Trudičová Ludmila 3:0, Špelda Jiří 2:1, Hoferka Dušan 1:3, WO 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A - TJ Knauf Lipí A 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Krejčí Petr 2:2, Nowacki Olgierd 2:2, Parszuto Dariusz 3:1, Mrozek Andrzej 3:1, body hostů: Dušek Jaroslav 3:1, Macoun Petr 2:2, Kozák Zdeněk 0:4, Zelený Petr 1:3), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C - TJ Sokol Žďárky A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Havrlant Zdeněk 2:2, Kadaník Martin 2:2, Pelikus Bronislav 2:2, Kopecký Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Urban Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Urban Martin 3:1, Sedláček Vlastimil 0:4, Špaček Václav 0:4), TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A 7:11 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Průša Libor 1:3, Thér Jaroslav 1:3, Pohner Pavel 0:4, Šubíř Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Mifek Milan 3:1, Dudek Petr 4:0, Hauschke Tomáš 2:2, Rýgl Petr ml. 2:2),
2. kolo:
TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TJ Sokol Bukovice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urban Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Sedláček Vlastimil 0:4, Jerman Vladimír 0:4, Urban Martin 4:0, body hostů: Průša Libor 2:2, Thér Jaroslav 2:2, Pohner Pavel 2:2, Kollert Václav 2:2), TJ Knauf Lipí A - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Zelený Petr 1:3, Dušek Jaroslav 2:2, Kozák Zdeněk 1:3, Macoun Petr 3:1, body hostů: Kopecký Pavel 4:0, Pelikus Bronislav 1:0, Havrlant Zdeněk 2:2, Kadaník Martin 2:2, Němeček Miroslav 0:3), TJ Náchod C - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Solovic Martin 3:1, Trudičová Ludmila 1:3, Hoferka Dušan 1:3, Špelda Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Mrozek Andrzej 3:1, Krejčí Petr 3:1, Nowacki Olgierd 3:1, Parszuto Dariusz 1:3), TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A - TJ Náchod B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hlávka Jiří 3:1, Dobiáš Lubomír 2:2, Rosa Zdeněk 2:2, Liška Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Cvetanov Krasimir 2:2, Kuře Otakar 1:3, Trejtnar Ladislav 3:1, Dyntar Petr 1:3), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TJ Slovan Broumov C 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Stein Filip 2:2, Fidra Stanislav 2:2, Stein Martin 4:0, Nedomlel Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Holeček Petr 0:4, Hornych Josef 2:2, Kubeček Josef 0:2, Černý Miroslav 1:3, Majdiak Jan 1:1), TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Ducháč Martin 0:2, Barták Zdeněk 2:2, Ptáček Antonín 1:3, Zmátlo Jan 0:4, Zelený Milan 0:2, body hostů: Fiala Josef 2:0, Černohorský Jindřich 4:0, Roleček Patrik 3:1, Rambousek Martin 2:2, Kozák Ladislav 2:0),
3. kolo:
TJ Slovan Broumov C - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B 8:10 (1 scr, čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hornych Josef 1:3, Richtr Jaroslav 3:1, Černý Miroslav 1:2, Holeček Petr 2:1, Kubeček Josef 0:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Zmátlo Jan 4:0, Barták Zdeněk 2:2, Ducháč Milan 2:2, Truchlík František 0:3, WO 0:1), TJ Náchod B - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Trejtnar Ladislav 3:1, Madarász Štefan 1:3, Kuře Otakar 2:1, Cvetanov Krasimir 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Nedomlel Lukáš 3:1, Stein Martin 1:3, Fidra Stanislav 0:4, Stein Filip 1:2, WO 1:0), TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A - TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Krejčí Petr 4:0, Nowacki Olgierd 2:2, Parszuto Dariusz 1:3, Mrozek Andrzej 3:1, body hostů: Rolínek Petr 3:1, Liška Jiří 1:3, Dobiáš Lubomír 0:4, Hlávka Jiří 2:2), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C - TJ Náchod C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pelikus Bronislav 4:0, Šumpík Jiří 0:4, Kadaník Martin 1:3, Kopecký Pavel 3:0, Němeček Miroslav 0:1, body hostů: Trudičová Ludmila 3:1, Špelda Jiří 2:2, Solovic Martin 1:3, Hoferka Dušan 2:2), TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TJ Knauf Lipí A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Průša Libor 2:2, Thér Jaroslav 2:2, Kollert Václav 0:2, Šubíř Pavel 4:0, Pohner Pavel 0:2, body hostů: Dušek Jaroslav 3:1, Macoun Petr 3:1, Kozák Zdeněk 1:3, Zelený Petr 1:3), TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A - TJ Sokol Žďárky A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Svatoš Radek 1:3, Rýgl Petr ml. 2:2, Hauschke Tomáš 2:2, Dudek Petr 3:1, body hostů: Urban Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Urban Martin 3:1, Sedláček Vlastimil 1:3, Jerman Vladimír 0:4),
4. kolo:
TJ Knauf Lipí A - TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Macoun Petr 1:3, Dušek Jaroslav 3:1, Kozák Zdeněk 0:4, Zelený Petr 0:4, body hostů: Dudek Petr 3:1, Mifek Milan 3:1, Hauschke Tomáš 3:1, Rýgl Petr ml. 3:1), TJ Náchod C - TJ Sokol Bukovice A 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Špelda Jiří 1:3, Trudičová Ludmila 2:2, Hoferka Dušan 1:3, Solovic Martin 3:1, body hostů: Šubíř Pavel 4:0, Průša Libor 2:2, Thér Jaroslav 2:2, Kollert Václav 1:3), TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hlávka Jiří 2:2, Rolínek Petr 3:1, Dobiáš Lubomír 2:2, Liška Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Kopecký Pavel 4:0, Šumpík Jiří 1:3, Kadaník Martin 2:2, Němeček Miroslav 0:4), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Doubek Ondřej 0:4, Fidra Stanislav 0:4, Nedomlel Lukáš 4:0, Stein Martin 3:1, body hostů: Mrozek Andrzej 3:1, Krejčí Petr 2:2, Nowacki Olgierd 2:2, Parszuto Dariusz 2:2), TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Náchod B 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Barták Zdeněk 2:2, Ducháč Milan 1:3, Truchlík František 1:3, Zmátlo Jan 3:1, body hostů: Trejtnar Ladislav 3:1, Cvetanov Krasimir 3:1, Kuře Otakar 3:1, Mareš Stanislav st. 0:4), TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - TJ Slovan Broumov C 14:4 (1 scr, čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kozák Ladislav 1:0, Roleček Patrik 4:0, Černohorský Jindřich 3:0, Fiala Josef 4:0, Zítko Pavel 0:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Hornych Josef 0:4, Černý Miroslav 1:3, Kubeček Josef 1:3, Majdiak Jan 1:2, WO 1:0),
5. kolo:
TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - TJ Náchod B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Roleček Patrik 2:1, Fiala Josef 2:1, Černohorský Jindřich 2:0, Rambousek Martin 3:0, Kozák Ladislav 0:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Cvetanov Krasimir 1:3, Trejtnar Ladislav 0:2, Dyntar Petr 2:2, Kuře Otakar 0:2, WO 0:4), TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Krejčí Petr 4:0, Nowacki Olgierd 4:0, Parszuto Dariusz 2:2, Mrozek Andrzej 4:0, body hostů: Zmátlo Jan 1:3, Ducháč Milan 0:4, Ptáček Antonín 1:3, Barták Zdeněk 0:4), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 9:9 (předehrání, čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pelikus Bronislav 4:0, Šumpík Jiří 0:2, Kadaník Martin 1:3, Němeček Miroslav 1:3, Kopecký Pavel 2:0, body hostů: Nedomlel Lukáš 3:1, Stein Martin 3:1, Kozák Ondřej 1:3, Doubek Ondřej 1:3), TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Průša Libor 1:3, Thér Jaroslav 3:1, Kollert Václav 1:3, Šubíř Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Rolínek Petr 3:1, Čápová Lenka 0:4, Dobiáš Lubomír 2:2, Hlávka Jiří 2:2), TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A - TJ Náchod C 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dudek Petr 4:0, Hauschke Tomáš 4:0, Rýgl Petr ml. 3:1, Mifek Milan 3:1, body hostů: Špelda Jiří 0:4, Trudičová Ludmila 0:4, Solovic Martin 2:2, Hoferka Dušan 0:4), TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TJ Knauf Lipí A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urban Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Sedláček Vlastimil 2:2, Sedláček Radek 0:4, Urban Martin 3:1, body hostů: Macoun Petr 1:3, Kozák Zdeněk 2:2, Zelený Petr 1:3, Dušek Jaroslav 3:1),
6. kolo:
TJ Náchod C - TJ Sokol Žďárky A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Špelda Jiří 3:1, Trudičová Ludmila 1:3, Hoferka Dušan 2:2, Solovic Martin 2:2, body hostů: Urban Jaroslav ml. 3:1, Urban Martin 3:1, Sedláček Vlastimil 2:2, Sedláček Radek 0:4), TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A - TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A 5:13 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dobiáš Lubomír 0:4, Rolínek Petr 1:3, Hlávka Jiří 2:2, Liška Jiří 0:4, body hostů: Dudek Petr 2:2, Mifek Milan 4:0, Hauschke Tomáš 4:0, Rýgl Petr ml. 3:1), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TJ Sokol Bukovice A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stein Filip 1:3, Fidra Stanislav 0:4, Kozák Ondřej 3:1, Nedomlel Lukáš 3:1, body hostů: Šubíř Pavel 4:0, Průša Libor 2:2, Thér Jaroslav 2:2, Kollert Václav 1:3), TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ducháč Martin 2:2, Barták Zdeněk 2:2, Ptáček Antonín 0:2, Zmátlo Jan 4:0, Ducháč Milan 1:1, body hostů: Pelikus Bronislav 3:0, Kadaník Martin 2:2, Šumpík Jiří 2:2, Joneš Patrik 0:4, Němeček Miroslav 0:1), TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fiala Josef 4:0, Černohorský Jindřich 4:0, Borecká Kateřina 0:4, Roleček Patrik 2:2, body hostů: Podhorský Pavel 1:3, Parszuto Dariusz 2:2, Nowacki Olgierd 1:3, Mrozek Andrzej 2:2), TJ Slovan Broumov C - TJ Náchod B 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hornych Josef 0:2, Černý Miroslav 2:2, Kubeček Josef 0:3, Holeček Petr 0:4, Majdiak Jan 0:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Cvetanov Krasimir 3:1, Trejtnar Ladislav 4:0, Dyntar Petr 4:0, Kuře Otakar 2:1, WO 0:1),
7. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A - TJ Slovan Broumov C 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nowacki Olgierd 4:0, Parszuto Dariusz 4:0, Podhorský Pavel 2:2, Mrozek Andrzej 4:0, body hostů: Černý Miroslav 1:3, Kubeček Josef 0:4, Hornych Josef 1:3, Majdiak Jan 0:4), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Havrlant Zdeněk 2:2, Šumpík Jiří 1:3, Joneš Patrik 2:2, Kopecký Pavel 2:1, Němeček Miroslav 0:1, body hostů: Černohorský Jindřich 4:0, Fiala Josef 4:0, Borůvka Petr 1:3, Borecká Kateřina 0:4), TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B 14:4 (1 scr, čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Průša Libor 2:1, Thér Jaroslav 3:1, Pohner Pavel 3:1, Šubíř Pavel 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Barták Zdeněk 1:2, Zmátlo Jan 2:1, Ducháč Milan 0:4, Ptáček Antonín 0:4, Truchlík František 0:1, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dudek Petr 2:2, Hauschke Tomáš 4:0, Rýgl Petr ml. 4:0, Mifek Milan 2:0, Krejsar Jiří 2:0, body hostů: Stein Martin 1:3, Kozák Ondřej 1:3, Stein Filip 0:4, Fidra Stanislav 0:4), TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urban Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Sedláček Vlastimil 1:3, Špaček Václav 0:4, Urban Martin 4:0, body hostů: Dobiáš Lubomír 1:3, Rolínek Petr 2:2, Liška Jiří 2:2, Hlávka Jiří 2:2), TJ Knauf Lipí A - TJ Náchod C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kozák Zdeněk 2:2, Macoun Petr 3:1, Dušek Jaroslav 4:0, Zelený Petr 1:3, body hostů: Špelda Jiří 1:3, Trudičová Ludmila 2:2, Solovic Martin 2:2, Hoferka Dušan 1:3),
8. kolo:
TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A - TJ Knauf Lipí A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hlávka Jiří 1:3, Liška Jiří 1:3, Dobiáš Lubomír 1:3, Rolínek Petr 4:0, body hostů: Kozák Zdeněk 3:1, Macoun Petr 1:3, Zelený Petr 2:2, Dušek Jaroslav 3:1), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TJ Sokol Žďárky A 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stein Filip 0:2, Kozák Ondřej 2:2, Nedomlel Lukáš 2:2, Stein Martin 2:2, Fidra Stanislav 0:2, body hostů: Urban Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Urban Martin 4:0, Sedláček Vlastimil 1:3, Špaček Václav 1:3), TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Ptáček Antonín 1:3, Ducháč Milan 2:2, Ducháč Martin 3:1, Zmátlo Jan 4:0, body hostů: Hauschke Tomáš 2:2, Mifek Milan 2:2, Dudek Petr 2:2, Krejsar Jiří 0:4), TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - TJ Sokol Bukovice A 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fiala Josef 4:0, Borůvka Petr 0:4, Roleček Patrik 1:3, Borecká Kateřina 0:4, body hostů: Šubíř Pavel 3:1, Průša Libor 2:2, Thér Jaroslav 3:1, Pohner Pavel 3:1), TJ Slovan Broumov C - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hornych Josef 0:3, Holeček Petr 1:2, Kubeček Josef 2:1, Černý Miroslav 2:2, Majdiak Jan 0:1, WO 2:0, body hostů: Pelikus Bronislav 4:0, Kadaník Martin 3:1, Joneš Patrik 1:2, Němeček Miroslav 1:2, WO 0:2), TJ Náchod B - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Cvetanov Krasimir 2:2, Trejtnar Ladislav 4:0, Kuře Otakar 2:1, Dyntar Petr 1:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Podhorský Pavel 1:3, Parszuto Dariusz 1:3, Nowacki Olgierd 3:1, Mrozek Andrzej 1:2, WO 1:0),
9. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C - TJ Náchod B 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Havrlant Zdeněk 3:0, Šumpík Jiří 1:1, Pelikus Bronislav 4:0, Kadaník Martin 4:0, Joneš Patrik 0:1, WO 2:0, body hostů: Cvetanov Krasimir 1:3, Trejtnar Ladislav 0:4, Kuře Otakar 0:2, Madarász Štefan 1:3, WO 0:2), TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TJ Slovan Broumov C 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Průša Libor 4:0, Thér Jaroslav 4:0, Pohner Pavel 2:0, Šubíř Pavel 4:0, Kollert Václav 1:1, body hostů: Černý Miroslav 1:3, Hornych Josef 0:4, Kubeček Josef 0:4, Holeček Petr 0:4), TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hauschke Tomáš 3:1, Dudek Petr 2:2, Rýgl Petr ml. 2:2, Mifek Milan 2:2, body hostů: Černohorský Jindřich 3:1, Fiala Josef 4:0, Borecká Kateřina 0:4, Borůvka Petr 0:4), TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urban Jaroslav ml. 3:1, Sedláček Vlastimil 0:4, Sedláček Radek 0:4, Urban Martin 4:0, body hostů: Zmátlo Jan 2:2, Barták Zdeněk 2:1, Ducháč Milan 3:1, Ptáček Antonín 2:2, Truchlík František 0:1), TJ Knauf Lipí A - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kozák Zdeněk 2:2, Macoun Petr 2:2, Dušek Jaroslav 4:0, Zelený Petr 1:3, body hostů: Nedomlel Lukáš 3:1, Stein Martin 3:1, Kozák Ondřej 1:3, Stein Filip 0:4), TJ Náchod C - TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Špelda Jiří 3:1, Trudičová Ludmila 2:2, Hoferka Dušan 1:3, Solovic Martin 3:1, body hostů: Rolínek Petr 3:1, Dobiáš Lubomír 2:2, Hlávka Jiří 2:2, Čápová Lenka 0:4),
10. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TJ Náchod C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stein Martin 2:2, Nedomlel Lukáš 4:0, Kozák Ondřej 3:1, Fidra Stanislav 1:3, body hostů: Solovic Martin 1:3, Trudičová Ludmila 3:1, Špelda Jiří 1:3, Hoferka Dušan 1:3), TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Knauf Lipí A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Ducháč Martin 3:1, Ducháč Milan 1:2, Ptáček Antonín 0:2, Zmátlo Jan 4:0, Barták Zdeněk 1:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Dušek Jaroslav 3:1, Kozák Zdeněk 1:3, Macoun Petr 1:2, Zelený Petr 1:3, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - TJ Sokol Žďárky A 11:7 (2 scr, čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fiala Josef 2:2, Černohorský Jindřich 3:0, Rambousek Martin 1:2, Roleček Patrik 2:2, WO 1:1, body hostů: Urban Jaroslav ml. 3:1, Urban Martin 3:1, Sedláček Vlastimil 0:3, Špaček Václav 0:3, WO 1:1), TJ Slovan Broumov C - TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hornych Josef 2:2, Černý Miroslav 1:3, Holeček Petr 0:3, Kubeček Josef 0:1, Richtr Jaroslav 0:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Hauschke Tomáš 4:0, Mifek Milan 4:0, Dudek Petr 2:2, Krejsar Jiří 2:1, WO 0:1), TJ Náchod B - TJ Sokol Bukovice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Cvetanov Krasimir 3:1, Trejtnar Ladislav 1:3, Kuře Otakar 2:2, Dyntar Petr 3:1, body hostů: Šubíř Pavel 4:0, Průša Libor 1:3, Thér Jaroslav 2:2, Pohner Pavel 0:4), TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nowacki Olgierd 4:0, Krejčí Petr 2:0, Parszuto Dariusz 2:2, Mrozek Andrzej 3:1, Podhorský Pavel 0:2, body hostů: Němeček Miroslav 0:4, Joneš Patrik 0:4, Kadaník Martin 2:2, Šumpík Jiří 3:1),
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Průša Libor 3:1, Thér Jaroslav 3:1, Pohner Pavel 2:2, Šubíř Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Mrozek Andrzej 2:2, Krejčí Petr 1:3, Nowacki Olgierd 1:3, Parszuto Dariusz 0:4), TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A - TJ Náchod B 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hauschke Tomáš 4:0, Dudek Petr 1:2, Rýgl Petr ml. 1:2, Mifek Milan 3:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Cvetanov Krasimir 0:3, Trejtnar Ladislav 2:2, Ptáček Ladislav 2:2, Kuře Otakar 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TJ Slovan Broumov C 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urban Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Sedláček Vlastimil 2:2, Sedláček Radek 1:3, Urban Martin 4:0, body hostů: Černý Miroslav 1:3, Holeček Petr 2:2, Hornych Josef 1:3, Kubeček Josef 0:3, Majdiak Jan 1:0), TJ Knauf Lipí A - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kozák Zdeněk 1:3, Zelený Petr 1:3, Dušek Jaroslav 4:0, Macoun Petr 2:2, body hostů: Černohorský Jindřich 3:1, Fiala Josef 2:2, Borecká Kateřina 0:4, Roleček Patrik 3:1), TJ Náchod C - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Špelda Jiří 3:1, Trudičová Ludmila 2:2, Hoferka Dušan 0:4, Solovic Martin 3:1, body hostů: Zmátlo Jan 3:1, Barták Zdeněk 1:3, Ptáček Antonín 1:3, Truchlík František 0:1, Ducháč Martin 3:0), TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hlávka Jiří 4:0, Dobiáš Lubomír 3:1, Škoda Jiří 1:3, Rolínek Petr 3:1, body hostů: Nedomlel Lukáš 3:1, Stein Martin 1:3, Kozák Ondřej 0:4, Stein Filip 1:3),
12. kolo:
TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ptáček Antonín 2:2, Barták Zdeněk 1:1, Ducháč Martin 4:0, Zmátlo Jan 4:0, Truchlík František 0:2, body hostů: Rolínek Petr 1:3, Dobiáš Lubomír 1:3, Škoda Jiří 2:2, Hlávka Jiří 1:3), TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - TJ Náchod C 17:1 (1 scr, čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Černohorský Jindřich 4:0, Fiala Josef 4:0, Roleček Patrik 3:1, Rambousek Martin 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Špelda Jiří 0:3, Trudičová Ludmila 1:3, Hoferka Dušan 0:4, Rojt Jan 0:4, WO 0:1), TJ Slovan Broumov C - TJ Knauf Lipí A 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hornych Josef 0:4, Holeček Petr 0:4, Černý Miroslav 1:3, Ďoubek Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Kozák Zdeněk 3:1, Macoun Petr 3:1, Zelený Petr 2:2, Dušek Jaroslav 3:1), TJ Náchod B - TJ Sokol Žďárky A 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Trejtnar Ladislav 1:3, Dyntar Petr 1:2, Ptáček Ladislav 2:2, Kuře Otakar 0:2, WO 1:2, body hostů: Urban Jaroslav ml. 3:0, Urban Martin 3:0, Sedláček Vlastimil 2:1, Sedláček Radek 1:3, WO 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A - TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Krejčí Petr 0:3, Nowacki Olgierd 2:1, Parszuto Dariusz 0:3, Mrozek Andrzej 2:2, WO 2:1, body hostů: Hauschke Tomáš 4:0, Mifek Milan 1:2, Rýgl Petr ml. 2:2, Krejsar Jiří 2:0, WO 1:2), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C - TJ Sokol Bukovice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pelikus Bronislav 3:1, Němeček Miroslav 0:4, Havrlant Zdeněk 2:2, Šumpík Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Šubíř Pavel 3:1, Průša Libor 2:2, Thér Jaroslav 1:3, Kollert Václav 2:2),
13. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mifek Milan 2:2, Rýgl Petr ml. 4:0, Krejsar Jiří 3:1, Dudek Petr 3:1, body hostů: Pelikus Bronislav 3:1, Kadaník Martin 1:3, Šumpík Jiří 0:4, Němeček Miroslav 0:4), TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urban Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Sedláček Vlastimil 2:2, Špaček Václav 0:4, Urban Martin 4:0, body hostů: Mrozek Andrzej 1:3, Krejčí Petr 2:2, Nowacki Olgierd 2:2, Parszuto Dariusz 1:3), TJ Knauf Lipí A - TJ Náchod B 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dušek Jaroslav 4:0, Macoun Petr 3:1, Kozák Zdeněk 1:3, Zelený Petr 1:3, body hostů: Trejtnar Ladislav 3:1, Cvetanov Krasimir 2:2, Kuře Otakar 2:2, Mareš Stanislav st. 0:4), TJ Náchod C - TJ Slovan Broumov C 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Špelda Jiří 3:1, Trudičová Ludmila 3:1, Hoferka Dušan 2:2, Solovic Martin 3:1, body hostů: Černý Miroslav 1:3, Ďoubek Jiří 4:0, Kubeček Josef 0:4, Hornych Josef 0:4), TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hlávka Jiří 3:1, Dobiáš Lubomír 1:3, Rosa Zdeněk 2:2, Ligač Jozef 1:3, body hostů: Černohorský Jindřich 3:1, Fiala Josef 3:1, Roleček Patrik 3:1, Borecká Kateřina 0:4), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nedomlel Lukáš 3:1, Stein Martin 3:1, Kozák Ondřej 2:2, Fidra Stanislav 1:3, body hostů: Zmátlo Jan 3:1, Ducháč Milan 3:1, Ptáček Antonín 0:2, Barták Zdeněk 1:3, Truchlík František 0:2),
14. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fidra Stanislav 0:4, Stein Martin 1:3, Kozák Ondřej 0:4, Nedomlel Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Černohorský Jindřich 3:1, Fiala Josef 3:1, Rambousek Martin 3:1, Roleček Patrik 2:2), TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A - TJ Slovan Broumov C 17:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hlávka Jiří 4:0, Dobiáš Lubomír 4:0, Rolínek Petr 4:0, Liška Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Černý Miroslav 0:4, Holeček Petr 0:4, Kubeček Josef 0:4, Hornych Josef 0:4), TJ Náchod C - TJ Náchod B 8:10 (před 3scr, čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Solovic Martin 1:2, Trudičová Ludmila 3:0, Špelda Jiří 2:1, Hoferka Dušan 1:3, WO 0:3, body hostů: Kuře Otakar 1:2, Trejtnar Ladislav 1:1, Madarász Štefan 1:3, Cvetanov Krasimir 3:1, WO 3:0), TJ Knauf Lipí A - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Macoun Petr 2:2, Kozák Zdeněk 2:2, Dušek Jaroslav 4:0, Zelený Petr 2:2, body hostů: Mrozek Andrzej 3:1, Nowacki Olgierd 2:2, Krejčí Petr 0:4, Parszuto Dariusz 1:3), TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urban Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Sedláček Vlastimil 2:2, Sedláček Radek 0:4, Urban Martin 3:1, body hostů: Macák Martin 1:3, Šumpík Jiří 3:1, Kadaník Martin 2:2, Němeček Miroslav 1:3), TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A - TJ Sokol Bukovice A 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mifek Milan 3:1, Rýgl Petr ml. 2:1, Krejsar Jiří 1:3, Hauschke Tomáš 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Šubíř Pavel 3:1, Průša Libor 1:3, Thér Jaroslav 1:2, Kollert Václav 0:4, WO 0:1),
15. kolo:
TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TJ Sokol Žďárky A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Thér Jaroslav 2:2, Pohner Pavel 2:2, Kollert Václav 2:2, Průša Libor 2:0, Trojtl Josef 0:2, body hostů: Urban Martin 4:0, Urban Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Sedláček Vlastimil 0:4, Jerman Vladimír 0:4), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C - TJ Knauf Lipí A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pelikus Bronislav 3:1, Šumpík Jiří 1:3, Kadaník Martin 3:1, Kopecký Pavel 0:2, Taláb Tomáš 0:2, body hostů: Kozák Zdeněk 2:2, Macoun Petr 2:2, Zelený Petr 1:3, Dušek Jaroslav 4:0), TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A - TJ Náchod C 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Krejčí Petr 1:3, Mrozek Andrzej 1:3, Parszuto Dariusz 1:3, Nowacki Olgierd 3:1, body hostů: Solovic Martin 4:0, Trudičová Ludmila 2:2, Špelda Jiří 2:2, Hoferka Dušan 2:2), TJ Náchod B - TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Trejtnar Ladislav 3:1, Dyntar Petr 3:0, Kuře Otakar 4:0, Cvetanov Krasimir 2:1, WO 1:1, body hostů: Liška Jiří 0:3, Rolínek Petr 1:3, Hlávka Jiří 1:2, Dobiáš Lubomír 0:4, WO 1:1), TJ Slovan Broumov C - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubeček Josef 0:4, Černý Miroslav 1:3, Hornych Josef 2:2, Holeček Petr 1:3, body hostů: Nedomlel Lukáš 4:0, Stein Martin 3:1, Kozák Ondřej 2:2, Fidra Stanislav 3:1), TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černohorský Jindřich 4:0, Fiala Josef 4:0, Roleček Patrik 2:2, Borecká Kateřina 1:3, body hostů: Zmátlo Jan 2:2, Barták Zdeněk 0:2, Ducháč Milan 2:2, Ptáček Antonín 0:4, Truchlík František 1:1),
16. kolo:
TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Slovan Broumov C 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ducháč Milan 3:1, Ducháč Martin 2:0, Barták Zdeněk 3:1, Zmátlo Jan 4:0, Ptáček Antonín 1:1, body hostů: Černý Miroslav 2:2, Hornych Josef 0:4, Kubeček Josef 0:4, Majdiak Jan 1:3), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TJ Náchod B 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nedomlel Lukáš 3:0, Stein Martin 2:0, Vávra Pavel 1:2, Kozák Ondřej 3:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Trejtnar Ladislav 2:2, Cvetanov Krasimir 0:3, Dyntar Petr 1:2, Kuře Otakar 0:2, WO 0:4), TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hlávka Jiří 3:1, Dobiáš Lubomír 2:2, Rolínek Petr 2:2, Liška Jiří 0:4, body hostů: Nowacki Olgierd 2:2, Krejčí Petr 4:0, Mrozek Andrzej 2:2, Parszuto Dariusz 1:3), TJ Náchod C - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Špelda Jiří 2:2, Trudičová Ludmila 2:2, Hoferka Dušan 0:4, Solovic Martin 2:2, body hostů: Joneš Patrik 1:3, Pelikus Bronislav 3:1, Šumpík Jiří 2:2, Kadaník Martin 4:0), TJ Knauf Lipí A - TJ Sokol Bukovice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dušek Jaroslav 4:0, Kozák Zdeněk 3:1, Zelený Petr 2:2, Hepnar Jan 0:4, body hostů: Průša Libor 3:1, Thér Jaroslav 2:2, Pohner Pavel 1:3, Kollert Václav 1:3), TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jerman Miloš 0:4, Sedláček Vlastimil 2:2, Jerman Vladimír 0:4, Urban Martin 3:1, body hostů: Hauschke Tomáš 4:0, Mifek Milan 3:1, Rýgl Petr ml. 2:2, Krejsar Jiří 2:2),
17. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A - TJ Knauf Lipí A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hauschke Tomáš 4:0, Rýgl Petr ml. 1:3, Krejsar Jiří 1:3, Mifek Milan 1:3, body hostů: Macoun Petr 3:1, Kozák Zdeněk 1:3, Zelený Petr 2:2, Dušek Jaroslav 3:1), TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TJ Náchod C 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Průša Libor 3:1, Pohner Pavel 1:3, Kollert Václav 1:3, Thér Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Solovic Martin 3:1, Trudičová Ludmila 1:3, Špelda Jiří 2:2, Hoferka Dušan 2:2), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C - TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pelikus Bronislav 3:1, Šumpík Jiří 3:1, Kadaník Martin 3:1, Němeček Miroslav 0:4, body hostů: Dobiáš Lubomír 1:3, Hlávka Jiří 3:1, Liška Jiří 2:2, Drapač Petr st. 1:3), TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nowacki Olgierd 3:1, Mrozek Andrzej 3:1, Parszuto Dariusz 3:1, Krejčí Petr 2:2, body hostů: Nedomlel Lukáš 3:1, Stein Martin 2:2, Vávra Pavel 0:4, Kozák Ondřej 0:4), TJ Náchod B - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Trejtnar Ladislav 3:1, Dyntar Petr 2:2, Kuře Otakar 3:1, Mareš Stanislav st. 0:4, body hostů: Zmátlo Jan 3:1, Barták Zdeněk 2:2, Ducháč Martin 2:2, Ptáček Antonín 1:3), TJ Slovan Broumov C - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hornych Josef 2:2, Kubeček Josef 1:3, Majdiak Jan 0:4, Holeček Petr 1:3, body hostů: Kozák Ladislav 2:2, Černohorský Jindřich 4:0, Fiala Josef 4:0, Zítko Pavel 2:2),
18. kolo:
TJ Náchod B - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Trejtnar Ladislav 3:1, Madarász Štefan 1:3, Prokop Michal 0:4, WO 0:5, body hostů: Fiala Josef 3:0, Borecká Kateřina 1:2, Kozák Ladislav 2:1, Roleček Patrik 2:1, WO 5:0), TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A 11:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Ducháč Martin 4:0, Ducháč Milan 2:2, Barták Zdeněk 2:1, Zmátlo Jan 2:2, Ptáček Antonín 1:0, body hostů: Nowacki Olgierd 2:2, Krejčí Petr 0:4, Mrozek Andrzej 3:1, Parszuto Dariusz 0:4), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C 7:11 (předehrání, čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nedomlel Lukáš 2:2, Doubek Ondřej 2:2, Stein Martin 2:0, Kozák Ondřej 0:4, Leisek Otakar 0:2, body hostů: Kopecký Pavel 4:0, Kadaník Martin 1:3, Němeček Miroslav 1:3, Pelikus Bronislav 4:0), TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A - TJ Sokol Bukovice A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hlávka Jiří 3:1, Ligač Jozef 3:1, Rosa Zdeněk 1:3, Liška Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Thér Jaroslav 3:1, Průša Libor 2:2, Pohner Pavel 1:3, Kollert Václav 1:3), TJ Náchod C - TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Špelda Jiří 1:2, Trudičová Ludmila 1:3, Hoferka Dušan 0:4, Solovic Martin 1:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Hauschke Tomáš 3:1, Mifek Milan 3:0, Rýgl Petr ml. 2:2, Dudek Petr 4:0, WO 1:0), TJ Knauf Lipí A - TJ Sokol Žďárky A 11:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dušek Jaroslav 4:0, Macoun Petr 3:1, Kozák Zdeněk 2:2, Ptáček Ladislav 2:0, Hepnar Jan 0:2, body hostů: Urban Martin 3:1, Sedláček Vlastimil 2:2, Jerman Vladimír 0:4, Jerman Miloš 0:4),
19. kolo:
TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TJ Náchod C 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urban Martin 2:2, Špaček Václav 0:4, Kanozsay Martin 0:4, Sedláček Vlastimil 3:1, body hostů: Solovic Martin 2:2, Trudičová Ludmila 3:1, Špelda Jiří 4:0, Hoferka Dušan 2:2), TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A - TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mifek Milan 4:0, Rýgl Petr ml. 0:4, Krejsar Jiří 2:1, Hauschke Tomáš 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Liška Jiří 1:3, Hlávka Jiří 2:2, Rolínek Petr 1:3, Dobiáš Lubomír 1:2, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Průša Libor 3:1, Thér Jaroslav 2:2, Pohner Pavel 2:2, Šubíř Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Nedomlel Lukáš 3:1, Stein Martin 1:3, Kozák Ondřej 1:3, Vávra Pavel 0:4), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šumpík Jiří 3:1, Pelikus Bronislav 4:0, Taláb Tomáš 1:1, Kadaník Martin 1:3, Joneš Patrik 0:2, body hostů: Zmátlo Jan 2:2, Ducháč Milan 1:3, Barták Zdeněk 2:1, Ptáček Antonín 2:2, Truchlík František 0:1), TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Krejčí Petr 2:2, Mrozek Andrzej 2:2, Parszuto Dariusz 1:3, Nowacki Olgierd 1:3, body hostů: Fiala Josef 4:0, Černohorský Jindřich 3:1, Rambousek Martin 3:1, Roleček Patrik 0:4), TJ Náchod B - TJ Slovan Broumov C 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dyntar Petr 2:2, Cvetanov Krasimir 3:0, Kuře Otakar 3:0, Trejtnar Ladislav 4:0, WO 1:1, body hostů: Černý Miroslav 0:4, Holeček Petr 1:3, Kubeček Josef 1:2, Hornych Josef 0:3, WO 1:1),
20. kolo:
TJ Slovan Broumov C - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hornych Josef 0:4, Kubeček Josef 0:4, Černý Miroslav 1:3, Holeček Petr 0:4, body hostů: Mrozek Andrzej 4:0, Nowacki Olgierd 4:0, Parszuto Dariusz 4:0, Krejčí Petr 3:1), TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Černohorský Jindřich 4:0, Fiala Josef 4:0, Rambousek Martin 4:0, Roleček Patrik 1:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Taláb Tomáš 0:4, Šumpík Jiří 1:3, Kadaník Martin 1:3, Joneš Patrik 0:3, WO 2:0), TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Sokol Bukovice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Barták Zdeněk 2:2, Ducháč Milan 2:2, Ptáček Antonín 1:3, Zmátlo Jan 3:1, body hostů: Thér Jaroslav 3:1, Průša Libor 3:1, Pohner Pavel 1:3, Kollert Václav 1:3), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A 13:5 (2 scr, čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kozák Ondřej 3:1, Stein Martin 3:0, Vávra Pavel 2:1, Nedomlel Lukáš 3:1, WO 1:1, body hostů: Mifek Milan 2:2, Dudek Petr 0:4, Rýgl Petr ml. 1:2, Krejsar Jiří 0:3, WO 1:1), TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A - TJ Sokol Žďárky A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hlávka Jiří 2:2, Dobiáš Lubomír 1:3, Liška Jiří 2:2, Rolínek Petr 4:0, body hostů: Urban Jaroslav ml. 3:1, Urban Martin 3:1, Sedláček Vlastimil 1:3, Kanozsay Martin 0:4), TJ Náchod C - TJ Knauf Lipí A 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Špelda Jiří 0:4, Trudičová Ludmila 2:2, Hoferka Dušan 1:3, Solovic Martin 2:2, body hostů: Kozák Zdeněk 2:2, Macoun Petr 3:1, Zelený Petr 2:2, Dušek Jaroslav 4:0),
21. kolo:
TJ Knauf Lipí A - TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dušek Jaroslav 4:0, Macoun Petr 1:3, Kozák Zdeněk 2:2, Zelený Petr 1:3, body hostů: Dobiáš Lubomír 0:4, Hlávka Jiří 2:2, Rolínek Petr 3:1, Liška Jiří 3:1), TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urban Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Sedláček Vlastimil 1:3, Špaček Václav 0:4, Urban Martin 4:0, body hostů: Nedomlel Lukáš 2:2, Stein Martin 2:2, Kozák Ondřej 2:2, Fidra Stanislav 1:3), TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hauschke Tomáš 4:0, Dudek Petr 2:2, Rýgl Petr ml. 1:3, Mifek Milan 2:2, body hostů: Zmátlo Jan 3:1, Ducháč Milan 3:1, Barták Zdeněk 1:3, Ptáček Antonín 0:3, Truchlík František 0:1), TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Průša Libor 2:2, Thér Jaroslav 1:3, Pohner Pavel 0:2, Šubíř Pavel 4:0, Kollert Václav 0:2, body hostů: Fiala Josef 3:1, Černohorský Jindřich 3:1, Kozák Ladislav 1:3, Roleček Patrik 2:2), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C - TJ Slovan Broumov C 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pelikus Bronislav 4:0, Kadaník Martin 4:0, Šumpík Jiří 4:0, Němeček Miroslav 4:0, body hostů: Černý Miroslav 0:4, Hornych Josef 0:4, Holeček Petr 0:4, Kubeček Josef 0:4), TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A - TJ Náchod B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nowacki Olgierd 3:1, Mrozek Andrzej 1:2, Parszuto Dariusz 0:3, Krejčí Petr 1:3, WO 1:1, body hostů: Trejtnar Ladislav 3:1, Cvetanov Krasimir 3:1, Dyntar Petr 3:0, Kuře Otakar 0:3, WO 1:1),
22. kolo:
TJ Náchod B - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Madarász Štefan 3:1, Kuře Otakar 1:3, Trejtnar Ladislav 4:0, Cvetanov Krasimir 1:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Pelikus Bronislav 2:1, Kadaník Martin 2:2, Joneš Patrik 1:3, Taláb Tomáš 0:3, WO 3:0), TJ Slovan Broumov C - TJ Sokol Bukovice A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hornych Josef 3:1, Kubeček Josef 0:4, Ďoubek Jiří 4:0, Holeček Petr 0:4, body hostů: Šubíř Pavel 3:1, Průša Libor 2:2, Thér Jaroslav 2:2, Pohner Pavel 2:2), TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fiala Josef 1:3, Černohorský Jindřich 4:0, Rambousek Martin 3:1, Roleček Patrik 0:4, body hostů: Hauschke Tomáš 3:1, Mifek Milan 2:2, Dudek Petr 1:3, Rýgl Petr ml. 2:2), TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Sokol Žďárky A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ducháč Milan 2:2, Barták Zdeněk 2:2, Ptáček Antonín 1:3, Zmátlo Jan 3:1, body hostů: Urban Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Urban Martin 3:1, Sedláček Vlastimil 1:3, Jerman Vladimír 0:4), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TJ Knauf Lipí A 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stein Filip 1:2, Fidra Stanislav 0:4, Kozák Ondřej 0:4, Stein Martin 1:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Kozák Zdeněk 3:0, Macoun Petr 3:0, Dušek Jaroslav 4:0, Zelený Petr 2:2, WO 0:2), TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A - TJ Náchod C 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rosa Zdeněk 2:2, Hlávka Jiří 3:1, Rolínek Petr 2:2, Liška Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Solovic Martin 4:0, Trudičová Ludmila 1:3, Špelda Jiří 3:1, Hoferka Dušan 0:4),
23. kolo:
TJ Náchod C - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Špelda Jiří 3:1, Trudičová Ludmila 4:0, Hoferka Dušan 2:2, Solovic Martin 3:1, body hostů: Stein Martin 0:4, Nedomlel Lukáš 2:2, Stein Filip 2:2, Kozák Ondřej 0:4), TJ Knauf Lipí A - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kozák Zdeněk 3:1, Macoun Petr 1:3, Zelený Petr 2:2, Dušek Jaroslav 4:0, body hostů: Zmátlo Jan 3:1, Barták Zdeněk 1:3, Ducháč Milan 1:3, Truchlík František 0:2, Ptáček Antonín 1:1), TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Urban Jaroslav ml. 2:1, Sedláček Vlastimil 0:3, Špaček Václav 0:3, Urban Martin 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Fiala Josef 2:2, Černohorský Jindřich 3:1, Rambousek Martin 3:1, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A - TJ Slovan Broumov C 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hauschke Tomáš 4:0, Rýgl Petr ml. 3:1, Dudek Petr 4:0, Mifek Milan 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Hornych Josef 0:3, Ďoubek Jiří 1:3, Kubeček Josef 0:4, Černý Miroslav 0:4, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TJ Náchod B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Průša Libor 3:1, Kollert Václav 1:3, Trojtl Josef 1:3, Thér Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Trejtnar Ladislav 3:1, Kuře Otakar 3:1, Dyntar Petr 2:2, Prokop Michal 0:4), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Taláb Tomáš 2:2, Pelikus Bronislav 3:1, Kadaník Martin 1:3, Šumpík Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Krejčí Petr 2:2, Podhorský Pavel 1:3, Mrozek Andrzej 2:2, Nowacki Olgierd 2:2),
24. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A - TJ Sokol Bukovice A 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nowacki Olgierd 2:2, Mrozek Andrzej 3:1, Parszuto Dariusz 0:4, Krejčí Petr 1:3, body hostů: Šubíř Pavel 4:0, Průša Libor 1:3, Thér Jaroslav 3:1, Pohner Pavel 2:2), TJ Náchod B - TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Cvetanov Krasimir 2:1, Madarász Štefan 0:4, Prokop Michal 0:4, Trejtnar Ladislav 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Hauschke Tomáš 4:0, Mifek Milan 2:1, Dudek Petr 3:1, Rýgl Petr ml. 2:2, WO 1:0), TJ Slovan Broumov C - TJ Sokol Žďárky A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hornych Josef 1:2, Ďoubek Jiří 2:1, Holeček Petr 0:3, Černý Miroslav 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Urban Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Urban Martin 3:1, Sedláček Vlastimil 1:3, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - TJ Knauf Lipí A 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fiala Josef 3:1, Černohorský Jindřich 1:3, Rambousek Martin 3:1, Roleček Patrik 2:2, body hostů: Kozák Zdeněk 2:2, Macoun Petr 2:2, Zelený Petr 0:4, Dušek Jaroslav 3:1), TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Náchod C 14:4 (1scr,, čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ducháč Milan 2:1, Barták Zdeněk 1:3, Ducháč Martin 4:0, Zmátlo Jan 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Solovic Martin 2:2, Trudičová Ludmila 1:2, Špelda Jiří 1:3, Hoferka Dušan 0:4, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vávra Pavel 3:1, Stein Martin 1:3, Stein Filip 1:3, Nedomlel Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Rolínek Petr 2:2, Liška Jiří 2:2, Rosa Zdeněk 0:4, Hlávka Jiří 3:1),
25. kolo:
TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brát Petr 0:4, Hlávka Jiří 2:2, Drapač Petr st. 1:3, Rolínek Petr 4:0, body hostů: Ducháč Martin 3:1, Ducháč Milan 2:2, Barták Zdeněk 2:2, Ptáček Antonín 2:2), TJ Náchod C - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hoferka Dušan 0:4, Rojt Jan 0:4, Zetek Libor 0:4, Solovic Martin 3:1, body hostů: Fiala Josef 3:1, Černohorský Jindřich 4:0, Rambousek Martin 3:1, Roleček Patrik 3:1), TJ Knauf Lipí A - TJ Slovan Broumov C 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kozák Zdeněk 3:1, Macoun Petr 3:1, Dušek Jaroslav 3:1, Zelený Petr 3:1, body hostů: Ďoubek Jiří 4:0, Holeček Petr 0:4, Hornych Josef 0:4, Majdiak Jan 0:4), TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TJ Náchod B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urban Martin 4:0, Jerman Vladimír 1:3, Jerman Miloš 1:3, Sedláček Vlastimil 2:2, body hostů: Trejtnar Ladislav 3:1, Cvetanov Krasimir 3:1, Kuře Otakar 2:2, Prokop Michal 0:4), TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hauschke Tomáš 4:0, Dudek Petr 1:3, Krejsar Jiří 1:1, Mifek Milan 3:1, WO 0:2, body hostů: Nowacki Olgierd 1:2, Krejčí Petr 2:2, Mrozek Andrzej 2:2, Parszuto Dariusz 0:3, WO 2:0), TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Průša Libor 3:0, Thér Jaroslav 3:1, Kollert Václav 1:1, Šubíř Pavel 4:0, Pohner Pavel 1:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kadaník Martin 1:3, Šumpík Jiří 2:1, Joneš Patrik 0:4, Němeček Miroslav 0:4, WO 1:0),
26. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 C - TJ Sokol Vysoká Srbská A 18:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pelikus Bronislav 3:0, Šumpík Jiří 3:0, Němeček Miroslav 3:0, Macák Martin 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Svatoš Radek 0:4, Tér Libor 0:4, Krejsar Jiří 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A - TJ Sokol Žďárky A 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nowacki Olgierd 4:0, Mrozek Andrzej 4:0, Parszuto Dariusz 4:0, Krejčí Petr 4:0, body hostů: Jirman Jan 0:4, Jerman Vojtěch 0:4, Sedláček Radek 0:4, Špaček Václav 0:4), TJ Náchod B - TJ Knauf Lipí A 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Madarász Štefan 0:4, Cvetanov Krasimir 0:3, Trejtnar Ladislav 3:1, Kuře Otakar 1:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Kozák Zdeněk 2:1, Macoun Petr 2:2, Zelený Petr 2:1, Dušek Jaroslav 4:0, WO 2:0), TJ Slovan Broumov C - TJ Náchod C 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hornych Josef 1:3, Kubeček Josef 0:3, Černý Miroslav 0:4, Holeček Petr 1:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Solovic Martin 4:0, Trudičová Ludmila 3:1, Špelda Jiří 3:0, Hoferka Dušan 3:1, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní A 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fiala Josef 3:1, Černohorský Jindřich 4:0, Rambousek Martin 4:0, Kozák Ladislav 1:1, Louda Aleš 0:2, body hostů: Rolínek Petr 1:3, Ligač Jozef 1:3, Hlávka Jiří 2:2, Rosa Zdeněk 0:4), TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ducháč Milan 2:2, Barták Zdeněk 2:2, Ptáček Antonín 0:4, Zmátlo Jan 3:1, body hostů: Nedomlel Lukáš 4:0, Vávra Pavel 3:1, Stein Filip 1:3, Kozák Ondřej 1:3),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS