Výsledky do novin
Divize ženy
1. kolo:
TJ ABC Branik B - TJ Košíře 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Adamčíková Dana 3:0, Stočesová Silvie 3:0, Žáčková Lea 0:3, body hostů: Nováková Hana 1:2, Čápová Kateřina 1:2, Füllsacková Barbora 1:2), TJ ABC Branik C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Scheubová Jana 3:0, Opravilová Scheubová Lucie 2:1, Coubalová Martina 3:0, body hostů: Zýková Renata 1:2, Adamová Božena 0:3, Bláhová Milena 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Závodská Katarína 2:1, Kačírková Martina 1:2, Blažková Anežka ml. 1:2, body hostů: Šišková Gabriela 0:3, Spilková Ivana 2:1, Havlíková Jana 3:0), TJ AVIA Čakovice B - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Matoušková Andrea 1:2, Strnadová Karolína 0:3, Dvořáková Anna 2:1, body hostů: Slatinská Nataša 2:1, Lösterová Anna 1:2, Merhautová Alena 3:0), SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C - Slovan KST Bohnice C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Seidlová Monika 0:2, Jebavá Lucie 2:1, Cmíralová Natálie 0:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Bartoňová Tereza 2:1, Maršíková Jitka 2:0, Kadavá Tereza 2:1, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C - TTC Elizza Praha B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hájková Anna 2:1, Špicarová Ivana 2:1, Ježková Kateřina 1:2, body hostů: Franeková Věra 1:2, Vinklářová Veronika 1:2, Luňová Zuzana 2:1),
2. kolo:
TJ Košíře - TTC Elizza Praha B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Nováková Hana 0:3, Bulantová Pavla 0:3, Füllsacková Barbora 0:3, body hostů: Luňová Zuzana 3:0, Vinklářová Veronika 3:0, Semeráková Jitka 3:0), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bartoňová Tereza 2:1, Kadavá Tereza 1:2, Zuzáková Anežka 0:3, body hostů: Nesvačilová Petra 2:1, Ježková Kateřina 2:1, Špicarová Ivana 2:1), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B - SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vránová Helena 3:0, Slatinská Nataša 2:1, Merhautová Alena 3:0, body hostů: Seidlová Monika 0:3, Cmíralová Natálie 1:2, Jebavá Lucie 0:3), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ AVIA Čakovice B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dvořáková Lucie 1:2, Šišková Gabriela 0:3, Havlíková Jana 1:2, body hostů: Dvořáková Anna 3:0, Strnadová Karolína 2:1, Matoušková Andrea 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Adamová Božena 0:3, Zýková Renata 1:2, Bláhová Milena 2:1, body hostů: Závodská Katarína 1:2, Blažková Anežka ml. 2:1, Kačírková Martina 3:0), TJ ABC Branik B - TJ ABC Branik C 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Adamčíková Dana 2:1, Stočesová Silvie 2:1, Charamzová Pavlina 0:3, body hostů: Scheubová Jana 3:0, Opravilová Scheubová Lucie 1:2, Drgoňová Veronika 1:2),
3. kolo:
TJ ABC Branik C - TJ Košíře 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Scheubová Lenka 1:2, Opravilová Scheubová Lucie 3:0, Coubalová Martina 3:0, body hostů: Čápová Kateřina 0:3, Nováková Hana 1:2, Füllsacková Barbora 1:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ ABC Branik B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Závodská Katarína 0:2, Kačírková Martina 0:2, Blažková Anežka ml. 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Stočesová Silvie 3:0, Adamčíková Dana 2:1, WO 0:3), TJ AVIA Čakovice B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 9:1 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Matoušková Andrea 3:0, Strnadová Karolína 3:0, Dvořáková Anna 3:0, body hostů: Hypšová Daniela 0:3, Zýková Renata 0:3, Adamová Božena 0:3), SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jebavá Lucie 2:1, Seidlová Monika 1:2, Kaucká Hana 0:3, body hostů: Dvořáková Lucie 2:1, Havlíková Jana 3:0, Spilková Ivana 1:2), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vlčková Monika 2:1, Špicarová Ivana 1:2, Nesvačilová Petra 0:3, body hostů: Lösterová Anna 1:2, Dusilová Jana 3:0, Merhautová Alena 2:1), TTC Elizza Praha B - Slovan KST Bohnice C 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Luňová Zuzana 2:0, Vinklářová Veronika 1:1, Semeráková Jitka 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Bartoňová Tereza 1:2, Kadavá Tereza 1:2, WO 0:3),
4. kolo:
TJ Košíře - Slovan KST Bohnice C 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Nováková Hana 0:3, Bulantová Pavla 0:3, Čápová Kateřina 1:2, body hostů: Bartoňová Tereza 3:0, Maršíková Jitka 3:0, Handlová Natálie 2:1), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B - TTC Elizza Praha B 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Slatinská Nataša 2:1, Dusilová Jana 3:0, Merhautová Alena 3:0, body hostů: Strnadová Karolína 1:2, Vinklářová Veronika 0:3, Semeráková Jitka 0:3), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Dvořáková Lucie 2:1, Šišková Gabriela 0:3, Havlíková Jana 2:1, body hostů: Nesvačilová Petra 1:2, Ježková Kateřina 3:0, Špicarová Ivana 1:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Adamová Božena 2:1, Bláhová Milena 1:2, Zýková Renata 1:2, body hostů: Seidlová Monika 0:3, Jebavá Lucie 2:1, Cmíralová Natálie 3:0), TJ ABC Branik B - TJ AVIA Čakovice B 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Adamčíková Dana 2:1, Stočesová Silvie 2:1, Žáčková Lea 0:3, body hostů: Strnadová Karolína 1:2, Petříková Michaela 2:1, Dvořáková Anna 2:1), TJ ABC Branik C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Scheubová Jana 3:0, Opravilová Scheubová Lucie 1:2, Coubalová Martina 3:0, body hostů: Závodská Katarína 1:2, Blažková Anežka ml. 1:2, Kačírková Martina 0:3),
5. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ Košíře 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Závodská Katarína 1:1, Kačírková Martina 2:0, Blažková Anežka ml. 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Nováková Hana 0:3, Füllsacková Barbora 1:2, WO 0:3), TJ AVIA Čakovice B - TJ ABC Branik C 8:2 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Matoušková Andrea 3:0, Dvořáková Anna 3:0, Petříková Michaela 2:1, body hostů: Drgoňová Scheubová Lenka 0:3, Scheubová Jana 1:2, Opravilová Scheubová Lucie 0:3), SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C - TJ ABC Branik B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Cmíralová Natálie 1:2, Jebavá Lucie 1:2, Seidlová Monika 1:2, body hostů: Adamčíková Dana 3:0, Žáčková Lea 0:3, Stočesová Silvie 3:0), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Špicarová Ivana 3:0, Vlčková Monika 3:0, Ježková Kateřina 3:0, body hostů: Hypšová Daniela 0:3, Zýková Renata 0:3, Adamová Božena 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha B - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vydrová Lucie 0:3, Franeková Věra 2:1, Luňová Zuzana 3:0, body hostů: Dvořáková Lucie 2:1, Najbertová Lucie 1:2, Havlíková Jana 1:2), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bartoňová Tereza 2:1, Handlová Natálie 0:3, Zuzáková Anežka 0:3, body hostů: Vránová Helena 2:1, Slatinská Nataša 2:1, Merhautová Alena 3:0),
6. kolo:
TJ Košíře - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Nováková Hana 0:3, Bulantová Pavla 0:3, Čápová Kateřina 0:3, body hostů: Vránová Helena 3:0, Slatinská Nataša 3:0, Merhautová Alena 3:0), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - Slovan KST Bohnice C 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Dvořáková Lucie 3:0, Najbertová Lucie 2:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Bartoňová Tereza 0:2, Zuzáková Anežka 0:2, Handlová Natálie 1:1, WO 3:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TTC Elizza Praha B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hypšová Daniela 1:2, Adamová Božena 1:2, Zýková Renata 1:2, body hostů: Vinklářová Veronika 3:0, Kalinová Martina 0:3, Luňová Zuzana 3:0), TJ ABC Branik B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Adamčíková Dana 2:1, Stočesová Silvie 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Nesvačilová Petra 0:2, Ježková Kateřina 1:1, Špicarová Ivana 0:2, WO 3:0), TJ ABC Branik C - SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Scheubová Jana 3:0, Opravilová Scheubová Lucie 0:3, Coubalová Martina 3:0, body hostů: Jebavá Lucie 1:2, Seidlová Monika 1:2, Cmíralová Natálie 1:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ AVIA Čakovice B 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Závodská Katarína 0:2, Kačírková Martina 0:2, Blažková Anežka ml. 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Dvořáková Anna 3:0, Matoušková Andrea 2:1, WO 0:3),
7. kolo:
TJ AVIA Čakovice B - TJ Košíře 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Matoušková Andrea 3:0, Strnadová Karolína 3:0, Dvořáková Anna 3:0, body hostů: Füllsacková Barbora 0:3, Čápová Kateřina 0:3, Nováková Hana 0:3), SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jebavá Lucie 2:1, Seidlová Monika 0:3, WO 0:3, body hostů: Závodská Katarína 1:1, Blažková Anežka ml. 2:0, Kačírková Martina 1:1, WO 3:0), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C - TJ ABC Branik C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vlčková Monika 3:0, Špicarová Ivana 0:3, Rohová Michaela 0:3, body hostů: Scheubová Jana 2:1, Opravilová Scheubová Lucie 2:1, Coubalová Martina 2:1), TTC Elizza Praha B - TJ ABC Branik B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Luňová Zuzana 2:0, Strnadová Karolína 2:0, Vinklářová Veronika 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Žáčková Lea 0:3, Charamzová Pavlina 0:3, WO 0:3), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Handlová Natálie 2:0, Bartoňová Tereza 1:1, Zuzáková Anežka 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Zýková Renata 1:2, Adamová Božena 2:1, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Slatinská Nataša 3:0, Vránová Helena 2:1, Merhautová Alena 3:0, body hostů: Šišková Gabriela 0:3, Najbertová Lucie 0:3, Havlíková Jana 1:2),
8. kolo:
TJ Košíře - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Čápová Kateřina 0:2, Bulantová Pavla 0:2, Füllsacková Barbora 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Šišková Gabriela 3:0, Dvořáková Lucie 3:0, WO 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bláhová Milena 0:2, Adamová Božena 0:2, Zýková Renata 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Vránová Helena 3:0, Lösterová Anna 3:0, WO 0:3), TJ ABC Branik B - Slovan KST Bohnice C 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Adamčíková Dana 3:0, Stočesová Silvie 3:0, Žáčková Lea 1:2, body hostů: Bartoňová Tereza 1:2, Zuzáková Anežka 0:3, Handlová Natálie 1:2), TJ ABC Branik C - TTC Elizza Praha B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Scheubová Jana 0:2, Opravilová Scheubová Lucie 1:2, Coubalová Martina 2:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Strnadová Karolína 3:0, Vinklářová Veronika 1:1, Luňová Zuzana 1:2, WO 1:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Závodská Katarína 1:2, Kačírková Martina 2:1, Blažková Anežka ml. 2:1, body hostů: Nesvačilová Petra 0:3, Pokorná Tereza 3:0, Špicarová Ivana 1:2), TJ AVIA Čakovice B - SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C 9:1 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dvořáková Anna 3:0, Strnadová Karolína 3:0, Petříková Michaela 3:0, body hostů: Jebavá Lucie 0:3, Seidlová Monika 0:3, Kaucká Hana 0:3),
9. kolo:
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C - TJ Košíře 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jebavá Lucie 3:0, Cmíralová Natálie 2:1, Seidlová Monika 2:1, body hostů: Čápová Kateřina 0:3, Bulantová Pavla 1:2, Nováková Hana 1:2), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C - TJ AVIA Čakovice B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Ježková Kateřina 2:0, Špicarová Ivana 1:1, Nesvačilová Petra 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Strnadová Karolína 1:2, Petříková Michaela 2:1, WO 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Rosová Kateřina 1:2, Vinklářová Veronika 3:0, Luňová Zuzana 3:0, body hostů: Závodská Katarína 1:2, Blažková Anežka ml. 0:3, Kačírková Martina 1:2), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ ABC Branik C 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Handlová Natálie 0:3, Bartoňová Tereza 0:3, Zuzáková Anežka 0:3, body hostů: Opravilová Scheubová Lucie 3:0, Scheubová Jana 3:0, Coubalová Martina 3:0), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B - TJ ABC Branik B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Slatinská Nataša 1:1, Vránová Helena 1:1, Merhautová Alena 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Adamčíková Dana 1:2, Stočesová Silvie 2:1, WO 0:3), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Najbertová Lucie 1:2, Šišková Gabriela 3:0, Havlíková Jana 3:0, body hostů: Adamová Božena 1:2, Zýková Renata 0:3, Bláhová Milena 1:2),
10. kolo:
TJ Košíře - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Nováková Hana 0:2, Čápová Kateřina 0:2, Füllsacková Barbora 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Adamová Božena 3:0, Zýková Renata 3:0, WO 0:3), TJ ABC Branik B - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Adamčíková Dana 1:2, Stočesová Silvie 1:2, Hummelová Jarmila 1:2, body hostů: Šišková Gabriela 0:3, Havlíková Jana 3:0, Dvořáková Lucie 3:0), TJ ABC Branik C - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Scheubová Jana 3:0, Opravilová Scheubová Lucie 0:3, Coubalová Martina 3:0, body hostů: Vránová Helena 1:2, Slatinská Nataša 1:2, Merhautová Alena 1:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - Slovan KST Bohnice C 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Závodská Katarína 3:0, Kačírková Martina 2:1, Blažková Anežka ml. 2:1, body hostů: Bartoňová Tereza 1:2, Handlová Natálie 1:2, Zuzáková Anežka 0:3), TJ AVIA Čakovice B - TTC Elizza Praha B 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Strnadová Karolína 1:2, Matoušková Andrea 1:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Franeková Věra 2:0, Vinklářová Veronika 1:1, Rosová Kateřina 1:1, WO 3:0), SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jebavá Lucie 2:1, Cmíralová Natálie 2:1, Seidlová Monika 1:2, body hostů: Nesvačilová Petra 0:3, Špicarová Ivana 1:2, Ježková Kateřina 3:0),
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C - TJ Košíře 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nesvačilová Petra 2:0, Ježková Kateřina 2:0, Špicarová Ivana 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Füllsacková Barbora 0:3, Nováková Hana 0:3, WO 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha B - SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Franeková Věra 2:1, Rosová Kateřina 0:3, Luňová Zuzana 1:2, body hostů: Jebavá Lucie 3:0, Seidlová Monika 1:2, Cmíralová Natálie 2:1), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ AVIA Čakovice B 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Handlová Natálie 0:2, Bartoňová Tereza 1:1, Zuzáková Anežka 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Dvořáková Anna 3:0, Strnadová Karolína 2:1, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vránová Helena 2:1, Lösterová Anna 2:1, Merhautová Alena 3:0, body hostů: Závodská Katarína 0:3, Blažková Anežka ml. 1:2, Kačírková Martina 1:2), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ ABC Branik C 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dvořáková Lucie 3:0, Šišková Gabriela 2:1, Havlíková Jana 1:2, body hostů: Drgoňová Scheubová Lenka 0:3, Scheubová Jana 1:2, Opravilová Scheubová Lucie 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ ABC Branik B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kosťová Natálie 0:3, Adamová Božena 0:3, Zýková Renata 0:3, body hostů: Adamčíková Dana 3:0, Hummelová Jarmila 3:0, Stočesová Silvie 3:0),
12. kolo:
TJ Košíře - TJ ABC Branik B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Čápová Kateřina 0:3, Bulantová Pavla 0:3, Nováková Hana 0:3, body hostů: Hummelová Jarmila 3:0, Adamčíková Dana 3:0, Stočesová Silvie 3:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ ABC Branik C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bláhová Kateřina 0:2, Adamová Božena 0:2, Zýková Renata 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Coubalová Martina 3:0, Scheubová Jana 3:0, WO 0:3), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dvořáková Lucie 3:0, Šišková Gabriela 1:2, Havlíková Jana 3:0, body hostů: Závodská Katarína 0:3, Blažková Anežka ml. 1:2, Kačírková Martina 1:2), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B - TJ AVIA Čakovice B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Slatinská Nataša 1:2, Lösterová Anna 1:2, Merhautová Alena 3:0, body hostů: Strnadová Karolína 1:2, Matoušková Andrea 1:2, Petříková Michaela 2:1), Slovan KST Bohnice C - SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Handlová Natálie 3:0, Bartoňová Tereza 2:1, Zuzáková Anežka 0:3, body hostů: Jebavá Lucie 1:2, Seidlová Monika 1:2, Cmíralová Natálie 2:1), TTC Elizza Praha B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Rosová Kateřina 0:3, Vydrová Lucie 0:3, Luňová Zuzana 2:1, body hostů: Pokorná Tereza 3:0, Ježková Kateřina 2:1, Špicarová Ivana 2:1),
13. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha B - TJ Košíře 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Luňová Zuzana 3:0, Franeková Věra 1:2, Rosová Kateřina 1:2, body hostů: Bulantová Pavla 2:1, Füllsacková Barbora 2:1, Nováková Hana 0:3), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C - Slovan KST Bohnice C 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hájková Anna 2:0, Špicarová Ivana 3:0, Nesvačilová Petra 1:2, Špicarová Veronika 0:1, body hostů: Bartoňová Tereza 1:2, Handlová Natálie 2:1, Zuzáková Anežka 0:3), SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jebavá Lucie 0:3, Cmíralová Natálie 1:2, Seidlová Monika 0:3, body hostů: Lösterová Anna 3:0, Slatinská Nataša 2:1, Merhautová Alena 3:0), TJ AVIA Čakovice B - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Matoušková Andrea 1:2, Strnadová Karolína 2:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Havlíková Jana 1:1, Šišková Gabriela 1:1, Spilková Ivana 1:1, WO 3:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Závodská Katarína 1:2, Kačírková Martina 1:2, Blažková Anežka ml. 2:1, body hostů: Adamová Božena 3:0, Zýková Renata 1:2, Bláhová Milena 1:2), TJ ABC Branik C - TJ ABC Branik B 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Scheubová Jana 2:1, Opravilová Scheubová Lucie 1:2, Drgoňová Veronika 0:3, body hostů: Charamzová Pavlina 1:2, Adamčíková Dana 2:1, Stočesová Silvie 3:0),
14. kolo:
TJ Košíře - TJ ABC Branik C 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bulantová Pavla 0:3, Nováková Hana 1:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Scheubová Jana 2:0, Opravilová Scheubová Lucie 1:1, Coubalová Martina 2:0, WO 3:0), TJ ABC Branik B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Adamčíková Dana 3:0, Stočesová Silvie 3:0, Hummelová Jarmila 2:1, body hostů: Závodská Katarína 0:3, Blažková Anežka ml. 0:3, Kačírková Martina 1:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ AVIA Čakovice B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bláhová Milena 0:3, Adamová Božena 0:3, Zýková Renata 0:3, body hostů: Dvořáková Anna 3:0, Petříková Michaela 3:0, Strnadová Karolína 3:0), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Najbertová Lucie 0:3, Šišková Gabriela 2:1, Havlíková Jana 1:2, body hostů: Jebavá Lucie 3:0, Seidlová Monika 1:2, Cmíralová Natálie 2:1), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Lösterová Anna 1:2, Vránová Helena 2:1, Slatinská Nataša 2:1, body hostů: Špicarová Veronika 0:3, Ježková Kateřina 3:0, Špicarová Ivana 1:2), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TTC Elizza Praha B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Handlová Natálie 1:2, Bartoňová Tereza 1:2, Mrázková Lia 0:3, body hostů: Franeková Věra 3:0, Rosová Kateřina 1:2, Luňová Zuzana 3:0),
15. kolo:
Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Košíře 9:1 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Maršíková Jitka 2:0, Bartoňová Tereza 3:0, Handlová Natálie 3:0, Mrázková Lia 1:0, body hostů: Čápová Kateřina 0:3, Bulantová Pavla 0:3, Nováková Hana 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha B - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Rosová Kateřina 0:3, Vinklářová Veronika 1:2, Luňová Zuzana 1:2, body hostů: Vránová Helena 2:1, Slatinská Nataša 2:1, Merhautová Alena 3:0), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Ježková Kateřina 3:0, Špicarová Ivana 2:1, Nesvačilová Petra 1:2, body hostů: Šišková Gabriela 0:3, Najbertová Lucie 1:2, Havlíková Jana 2:1), SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pokorná Helena 3:0, Cmíralová Natálie 3:0, Jebavá Lucie 3:0, body hostů: Adamová Božena 0:3, Zýková Renata 0:3, Bláhová Milena 0:3), TJ AVIA Čakovice B - TJ ABC Branik B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Matoušková Andrea 1:2, Strnadová Karolína 1:2, Petříková Michaela 1:2, body hostů: Hummelová Jarmila 3:0, Adamčíková Dana 0:3, Stočesová Silvie 3:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ ABC Branik C 3:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Závodská Katarína 1:1, Kačírková Martina 0:2, WO 2:2, body hostů: Coubalová Martina 2:0, Opravilová Scheubová Lucie 1:1, WO 2:2),
16. kolo:
TJ Košíře - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Čápová Kateřina 1:2, Bulantová Pavla 1:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Závodská Katarína 2:0, Kačírková Martina 2:0, Blažková Anežka ml. 0:2, WO 3:0), TJ ABC Branik C - TJ AVIA Čakovice B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Scheubová Jana 2:1, Opravilová Scheubová Lucie 0:3, Coubalová Martina 2:1, body hostů: Dvořáková Anna 3:0, Petříková Michaela 1:2, Strnadová Karolína 1:2), TJ ABC Branik B - SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Adamčíková Dana 3:0, Stočesová Silvie 3:0, Hummelová Jarmila 3:0, body hostů: Seidlová Monika 0:3, Jebavá Lucie 0:3, Kaucká Hana 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bláhová Milena 0:2, Adamová Božena 1:1, Zýková Renata 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Špicarová Ivana 2:1, Nesvačilová Petra 2:1, WO 0:3), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TTC Elizza Praha B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Najbertová Lucie 0:3, Šišková Gabriela 0:3, Havlíková Jana 3:0, body hostů: Rosová Kateřina 2:1, Vinklářová Veronika 2:1, Luňová Zuzana 2:1), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B - Slovan KST Bohnice C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Lösterová Anna 1:2, Vránová Helena 3:0, Merhautová Alena 2:1, body hostů: Bartoňová Tereza 1:2, Mrázková Lia 0:3, Handlová Natálie 2:1),
17. kolo:
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B - TJ Košíře 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Slatinská Nataša 2:1, Vránová Helena 3:0, Merhautová Alena 3:0, body hostů: Füllsacková Barbora 0:3, Čápová Kateřina 0:3, Bulantová Pavla 1:2), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Handlová Natálie 1:1, Mrázková Lia 0:2, Bartoňová Tereza 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Dvořáková Lucie 2:1, Najbertová Lucie 1:2, WO 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vinklářová Veronika 1:0, Franeková Věra 3:0, Luňová Zuzana 3:0, Semeráková Jitka 2:0, body hostů: Hypšová Daniela 0:3, Adamová Božena 0:3, Zýková Renata 0:3), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C - TJ ABC Branik B 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Rohová Michaela 0:3, Vlčková Monika 3:0, Špicarová Ivana 0:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Hummelová Jarmila 2:1, Stočesová Silvie 2:1, Adamčíková Dana 1:1, WO 1:0), SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C - TJ ABC Branik C 2:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Seidlová Monika 0:3, Jebavá Lucie 1:2, Kaucká Hana 0:3, body hostů: Opravilová Scheubová Lucie 2:1, Scheubová Jana 3:0, Coubalová Martina 3:0), TJ AVIA Čakovice B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Matoušková Andrea 2:1, Strnadová Karolína 1:2, Dvořáková Anna 3:0, body hostů: Závodská Katarína 1:2, Kačírková Martina 1:2, Blažková Anežka ml. 1:2),
18. kolo:
TJ Košíře - TJ AVIA Čakovice B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Čápová Kateřina 0:2, Bulantová Pavla 0:2, Nováková Hana 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Petříková Michaela 3:0, Strnadová Karolína 3:0, WO 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Závodská Katarína 1:2, Kačírková Martina 2:1, Blažková Anežka ml. 1:2, body hostů: Seidlová Monika 0:3, Jebavá Lucie 2:1, Cmíralová Natálie 3:0), TJ ABC Branik C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Scheubová Jana 3:0, Coubalová Martina 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Hájková Anna 0:2, Špicarová Ivana 0:2, Nesvačilová Petra 0:2, WO 3:0), TJ ABC Branik B - TTC Elizza Praha B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stočesová Silvie 3:0, Hummelová Jarmila 1:1, Adamčíková Dana 0:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Rosová Kateřina 2:1, Vinklářová Veronika 1:2, Vydrová Lucie 1:1, WO 1:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - Slovan KST Bohnice C 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bláhová Milena 0:2, Adamová Božena 1:1, Zýková Renata 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Bartoňová Tereza 3:0, Kadavá Tereza 2:1, WO 0:3), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Dvořáková Lucie 3:0, Najbertová Lucie 0:3, Havlíková Jana 0:3, body hostů: Merhautová Alena 2:1, Lösterová Anna 2:1, Vránová Helena 2:1),
19. kolo:
TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Košíře 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Najbertová Lucie 3:0, Dvořáková Lucie 3:0, Havlíková Jana 3:0, body hostů: Čápová Kateřina 0:3, Nováková Hana 0:3, Füllsacková Barbora 0:3), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Slatinská Nataša 3:0, Vránová Helena 3:0, Lösterová Anna 3:0, body hostů: Adamová Božena 0:3, Zýková Renata 0:3, Hypšová Daniela 0:3), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ ABC Branik B 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Handlová Natálie 1:1, Bartoňová Tereza 1:1, Mrázková Lia 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Adamčíková Dana 2:1, Stočesová Silvie 2:1, WO 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha B - TJ ABC Branik C 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vinklářová Veronika 0:2, Semeráková Jitka 0:2, Luňová Zuzana 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Coubalová Martina 3:0, Scheubová Jana 3:0, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Nesvačilová Petra 0:2, Vlčková Monika 2:0, Špicarová Ivana 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Kačírková Martina 2:1, Blažková Anežka ml. 1:2, WO 0:3), SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C - TJ AVIA Čakovice B 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jebavá Lucie 3:0, Seidlová Monika 1:2, Cmíralová Natálie 1:2, body hostů: Strnadová Karolína 1:2, Petříková Michaela 1:2, Matoušková Andrea 2:1),
20. kolo:
TJ Košíře - SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Nováková Hana 1:2, Bulantová Pavla 0:3, Füllsacková Barbora 0:3, body hostů: Seidlová Monika 2:1, Pokorná Helena 3:0, Cmíralová Natálie 3:0), TJ AVIA Čakovice B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Dvořáková Anna 2:1, Strnadová Karolína 3:0, Matoušková Andrea 2:1, body hostů: Hájková Anna 1:2, Špicarová Ivana 1:2, Nesvačilová Petra 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TTC Elizza Praha B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Krylová Kateřina 0:3, Kačírková Martina 0:3, Blažková Anežka ml. 0:3, body hostů: Franeková Věra 3:0, Vinklářová Veronika 3:0, Luňová Zuzana 3:0), TJ ABC Branik C - Slovan KST Bohnice C 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Scheubová Jana 3:0, Opravilová Scheubová Lucie 3:0, Coubalová Martina 3:0, body hostů: Kadavá Tereza 0:3, Mrázková Lia 0:3, Bartoňová Tereza 0:3), TJ ABC Branik B - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Adamčíková Dana 1:2, Stočesová Silvie 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Vránová Helena 1:1, Lösterová Anna 1:1, Slatinská Nataša 0:2, WO 3:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Zýková Renata 0:3, Bláhová Milena 2:1, Adamová Božena 0:3, body hostů: Šišková Gabriela 2:1, Najbertová Lucie 3:0, Havlíková Jana 2:1),
21. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Košíře 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Zýková Renata 1:1, Bláhová Milena 1:1, Adamová Božena 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Nováková Hana 0:3, Čápová Kateřina 2:1, WO 0:3), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ ABC Branik B 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šišková Gabriela 0:2, Havlíková Jana 2:0, Najbertová Lucie 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Stočesová Silvie 2:1, Adamčíková Dana 2:1, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B - TJ ABC Branik C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Slatinská Nataša 0:2, Lösterová Anna 0:2, Vránová Helena 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Coubalová Martina 3:0, Scheubová Jana 3:0, WO 0:3), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bartoňová Tereza 3:0, Mrázková Lia 2:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Filová Simona 0:2, Blažková Anežka ml. 0:2, Kačírková Martina 1:1, WO 3:0), TTC Elizza Praha B - TJ AVIA Čakovice B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Franeková Věra 2:1, Vydrová Lucie 1:0, Luňová Zuzana 2:1, Krompolcová Jana 0:2, body hostů: Strnadová Karolína 1:2, Matoušková Andrea 0:3, Dvořáková Anna 3:0), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C - SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nesvačilová Petra 1:2, Vlčková Monika 3:0, Špicarová Ivana 1:2, body hostů: Seidlová Monika 0:3, Jebavá Lucie 2:1, Cmíralová Natálie 2:1),
22. kolo:
TJ Košíře - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Füllsacková Barbora 0:2, Bulantová Pavla 0:2, Nováková Hana 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Nesvačilová Petra 2:1, Špicarová Ivana 3:0, WO 0:3), SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C - TTC Elizza Praha B 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jebavá Lucie 3:0, Cmíralová Natálie 0:3, Seidlová Monika 1:2, body hostů: Franeková Věra 2:1, Vinklářová Veronika 1:2, Luňová Zuzana 2:1), TJ AVIA Čakovice B - Slovan KST Bohnice C 10:0wo, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Blažková Anežka ml. 2:1, Filová Simona 0:3, Zubíková Zdeňka 0:3, body hostů: Vránová Helena 2:1, Merhautová Alena 3:0, Slatinská Nataša 2:1), TJ ABC Branik C - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Scheubová Jana 3:0, Opravilová Scheubová Lucie 1:2, Coubalová Martina 3:0, body hostů: Šišková Gabriela 1:2, Dvořáková Lucie 1:2, Havlíková Jana 0:3), TJ ABC Branik B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hummelová Jarmila 3:0, Stočesová Silvie 3:0, Adamčíková Dana 3:0, body hostů: Adamová Božena 0:3, Zýková Renata 0:3, Bláhová Milena 0:3),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy