Výsledky do novin
1. třída ženy
1. kolo:
TJ Přední Kopanina - TJ Zelená Liška A 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kyselá Zdeňka 0:3, Vrzalová Jitka 3:0, Částková Stanislava 0:3, body hostů: Kriegerová Helena 2:1, Jeřábková Dana 2:1, Füri Silvia 2:1), TJ Zelená Liška B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hošková Stanislava 3:0, Štanclová Helena 3:0, Vlachová Jana 3:0, body hostů: Bláhová Kateřina 0:3, Zubíková Zdeňka 0:3, Filová Simona 0:1, Kosťová Natálie 0:2), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - TTC Elizza Praha C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Špicarová Veronika 0:3, Hájková Anna 3:0, Nesvačilová Petra 3:0, body hostů: Rosová Kateřina 1:2, Pražáková Šárka 1:2, Vydrová Lucie 1:2),
2. kolo:
TJ Zelená Liška A - TJ Zelená Liška B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jeřábková Dana 3:0, Füri Silvia 0:3, Kriegerová Helena 3:0, body hostů: Vlachová Jana 1:2, Štanclová Helena 1:2, Hošková Stanislava 1:2), TTC Praha - TJ Přední Kopanina 9:1 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Boegner Britta 2:0, Malá Božena 2:0, Bláhová Romana 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Částková Stanislava 0:3, Portešová Hana 0:3, WO 0:3),
3. kolo:
TJ Přední Kopanina - AC Sparta Praha 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kyselá Zdeňka 1:2, Vrzalová Jitka 2:1, Portešová Hana 1:2, body hostů: Fabiánová Natálie 0:3, Jungwirthová Andrea 3:0, Petříková Kateřina 2:1), TJ Zelená Liška B - TTC Praha 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vlachová Jana 2:1, Štanclová Helena 1:2, Hošková Stanislava 3:0, body hostů: Hanzlíčková Martina 0:3, Maláková Olga 1:2, Boegner Britta 2:1), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Klusová Lenka 1:2, Nesvačilová Petra 1:0, Hájková Anna 3:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Kosťová Natálie 1:1, Filová Simona 0:3, Bláhová Kateřina 1:1, WO 2:0),
4. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TTC Elizza Praha C 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Filová Simona 2:1, Bláhová Kateřina 2:1, Zubíková Zdeňka 0:1, Kosťová Natálie 1:1, body hostů: Kalinová Martina 0:3, Rosová Kateřina 1:2, Vydrová Lucie 3:0), TJ Zelená Liška A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kriegerová Helena 2:1, Bartůšková Jarmila 2:1, Poláková Růžena 1:2, body hostů: Klusová Lenka 1:2, Špicarová Veronika 0:3, Nesvačilová Petra 3:0), AC Sparta Praha - TJ Zelená Liška B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Fabiánová Natálie 0:3, Jungwirthová Andrea 3:0, Petříková Kateřina 2:1, body hostů: Štanclová Helena 1:2, Vlachová Jana 1:2, Hošková Stanislava 2:1),
5. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - TTC Praha 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Špicarová Veronika 1:2, Hájková Anna 3:0, Nesvačilová Petra 3:0, body hostů: Boegner Britta 1:2, Malá Božena 1:2, Maláková Olga 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha C - TJ Zelená Liška A 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Strnadová Karolína 3:0, Rosová Kateřina 2:1, Vydrová Lucie 3:0, body hostů: Füri Silvia 0:3, Jeřábková Dana 0:3, Kriegerová Helena 1:2),
6. kolo:
TTC Praha - TTC Elizza Praha C 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Maláková Olga 0:3, Bláhová Romana 0:3, Boegner Britta 0:3, body hostů: Rosová Kateřina 3:0, Strnadová Karolína 3:0, Semeráková Jitka 3:0), AC Sparta Praha - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Fabiánová Natálie 0:3, Jungwirthová Andrea 2:1, Petříková Kateřina 1:2, body hostů: Hájková Anna 3:0, Špicarová Ivana 1:2, Nesvačilová Petra 2:1), TJ Přední Kopanina - TJ Zelená Liška B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kyselá Zdeňka 1:2, Vrzalová Jitka 3:0, Kozáková Květoslava 0:3, body hostů: Vlachová Jana 2:1, Štanclová Helena 1:2, Hošková Stanislava 2:1),
7. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha C - AC Sparta Praha 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Semeráková Jitka 1:2, Strnadová Karolína 3:0, Vydrová Lucie 2:1, body hostů: Petříková Kateřina 1:2, Fabiánová Natálie 0:3, Jungwirthová Andrea 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ Zelená Liška A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kosťová Natálie 0:3, Bláhová Kateřina 0:1, Zubíková Zdeňka 0:3, Filová Simona 0:2, body hostů: Bartůšková Jarmila 3:0, Jeřábková Dana 3:0, Kriegerová Helena 3:0),
8. kolo:
TTC Praha - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Maláková Olga 0:3, Bláhová Romana 2:1, Boegner Britta 3:0, body hostů: Kosťová Natálie 2:1, Filová Simona 1:2, Zubíková Zdeňka 1:2), TJ Přední Kopanina - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Částková Stanislava 0:2, Portešová Hana 0:3, Vrzalová Jitka 3:0, Kyselá Zdeňka 0:1, body hostů: Špicarová Veronika 2:1, Nesvačilová Petra 2:1, Hájková Anna 2:1),
9. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - TJ Zelená Liška B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nesvačilová Petra 2:1, Špicarová Veronika 1:2, Hájková Anna 2:1, body hostů: Štanclová Helena 0:3, Vlachová Jana 1:2, Hošková Stanislava 3:0), TTC Elizza Praha C - TJ Přední Kopanina 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vydrová Lucie 3:0, Rosová Kateřina 2:1, Pražáková Šárka 1:2, body hostů: Vrzalová Jitka 2:1, Částková Stanislava 1:2, Kyselá Zdeňka 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - AC Sparta Praha 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Horká Nela 2:1, Bláhová Kateřina 1:2, Filová Simona 1:2, body hostů: Jungwirthová Andrea 3:0, Petříková Kateřina 1:2, Krajíčková Zuzana 1:2), TJ Zelená Liška A - TTC Praha 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Füri Silvia 2:0, Kriegerová Helena 2:0, Jeřábková Dana 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Malá Božena 0:3, Maláková Olga 0:3, WO 0:3),
10. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha - TJ Zelená Liška A 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Petříková Kateřina 2:1, Jungwirthová Andrea 3:0, Krajíčková Zuzana 0:3, body hostů: Füri Silvia 1:2, Jeřábková Dana 1:2, Kriegerová Helena 2:1), TJ Zelená Liška B - TTC Elizza Praha C 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Štanclová Helena 0:3, Vlachová Jana 0:3, Hošková Stanislava 0:3, body hostů: Rosová Kateřina 3:0, Strnadová Karolína 3:0, Vydrová Lucie 3:0),
11. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ Přední Kopanina 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kosťová Natálie 1:2, Bláhová Kateřina 2:1, Filová Simona 0:3, body hostů: Vrzalová Jitka 3:0, Portešová Hana 2:1, Kyselá Zdeňka 1:2), TTC Praha - AC Sparta Praha 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Malá Božena 1:2, Bláhová Romana 2:1, Boegner Britta 2:1, body hostů: Petříková Kateřina 3:0, Melíšková Tereza 0:3, Krajíčková Zuzana 1:2),
12. kolo:
TJ Zelená Liška A - TJ Přední Kopanina 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jeřábková Dana 2:1, Füri Silvia 2:1, Kriegerová Helena 2:1, body hostů: Vrzalová Jitka 3:0, Kyselá Zdeňka 0:3, Portešová Hana 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ Zelená Liška B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Filová Simona 0:1, Bláhová Kateřina 2:1, Zubíková Zdeňka 2:1, Kosťová Natálie 1:1, body hostů: Hošková Stanislava 3:0, Štanclová Helena 0:3, Vlachová Jana 1:2), TTC Elizza Praha C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kalinová Martina 1:2, Vydrová Lucie 2:1, Pražáková Šárka 1:2, body hostů: Špicarová Ivana 3:0, Nesvačilová Petra 2:1, Špicarová Veronika 0:3),
13. kolo:
TJ Zelená Liška B - TJ Zelená Liška A 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Donovalová Dana 0:3, Vlachová Jana 0:3, Hošková Stanislava 2:1, body hostů: Jeřábková Dana 3:0, Kriegerová Helena 2:1, Bartůšková Jarmila 2:1), TJ Přední Kopanina - TTC Praha 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Portešová Hana 2:1, Částková Stanislava 0:1, Kyselá Zdeňka 2:1, Kozáková Květoslava 1:1, body hostů: Hanzlíčková Martina 2:1, Boegner Britta 2:1, Malá Božena 0:3),
14. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha - TJ Přední Kopanina 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Fabiánová Natálie 0:3, Jungwirthová Andrea 2:1, Krajíčková Zuzana 2:1, body hostů: Kyselá Zdeňka 1:2, Částková Stanislava 1:2, Vrzalová Jitka 3:0), TTC Praha - TJ Zelená Liška B 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Malá Božena 1:2, Bláhová Romana 1:2, Boegner Britta 1:2, body hostů: Vlachová Jana 2:1, Štanclová Helena 2:1, Hošková Stanislava 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kosťová Natálie 0:3, Bláhová Kateřina 1:2, Filová Simona 1:2, body hostů: Bendová Amálie 1:2, Nesvačilová Petra 3:0, Hájková Anna 3:0),
15. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 10:0wo (body domácích: WO 10:0, body hostů: WO 0:10), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - TJ Zelená Liška A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hájková Anna 3:0, Špicarová Ivana 1:0, Nesvačilová Petra 3:0, Špicarová Veronika 0:2, body hostů: Poláková Růžena 1:2, Jeřábková Dana 0:3, Kriegerová Helena 1:2), TJ Zelená Liška B - AC Sparta Praha 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Štanclová Helena 1:2, Vlachová Jana 2:1, Hošková Stanislava 2:1, body hostů: Petříková Kateřina 3:0, Melíšková Tereza 0:3, Krajíčková Zuzana 1:2),
16. kolo:
TTC Praha - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Malá Božena 1:1, Bláhová Romana 0:2, Maláková Olga 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Bendová Amálie 2:1, Hájková Anna 3:0, WO 0:3), TJ Zelená Liška A - TTC Elizza Praha C 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jeřábková Dana 1:2, Kriegerová Helena 0:3, Bartůšková Jarmila 0:3, body hostů: Semeráková Jitka 2:1, Rosová Kateřina 3:0, Vydrová Lucie 3:0),
17. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha C - TTC Praha 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Semeráková Jitka 1:0, Vydrová Lucie 2:0, Krompolcová Jana 2:0, Rosová Kateřina 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Boegner Britta 0:3, Malá Božena 0:3, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - AC Sparta Praha 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Špicarová Ivana 3:0, Hájková Anna 2:0, Nesvačilová Petra 1:2, Špicarová Veronika 0:1, body hostů: Jungwirthová Andrea 1:2, Petříková Kateřina 1:2, Krajíčková Zuzana 1:2), TJ Zelená Liška B - TJ Přední Kopanina 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hošková Stanislava 2:1, Vlachová Jana 1:2, Štanclová Helena 2:1, body hostů: Portešová Hana 0:3, Vrzalová Jitka 3:0, Kyselá Zdeňka 1:2),
18. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha - TTC Elizza Praha C 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jungwirthová Andrea 1:2, Petříková Kateřina 2:1, Krajíčková Zuzana 0:3, body hostů: Rosová Kateřina 1:2, Krompolcová Jana 2:1, Vydrová Lucie 3:0), TJ Zelená Liška A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jeřábková Dana 3:0, Kriegerová Helena 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Filová Simona 0:2, Kosťová Natálie 0:2, Bláhová Kateřina 0:2, WO 3:0),
19. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TTC Praha 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kosťová Natálie 2:1, Bláhová Kateřina 1:2, Zubíková Zdeňka 2:1, body hostů: Malá Božena 1:2, Boegner Britta 3:0, Maláková Olga 0:3), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - TJ Přední Kopanina 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bendová Amálie 3:0, Nesvačilová Petra 3:0, Hájková Anna 3:0, body hostů: Kozáková Květoslava 0:3, Portešová Hana 0:3, Částková Stanislava 0:3),
20. kolo:
TJ Zelená Liška B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Donovalová Dana 0:3, Vlachová Jana 2:1, Štanclová Helena 0:3, body hostů: Bendová Amálie 2:1, Špicarová Veronika 2:1, Nesvačilová Petra 2:0, Hájková Anna 1:0), TJ Přední Kopanina - TTC Elizza Praha C 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Částková Stanislava 0:3, Kozáková Květoslava 0:3, Vrzalová Jitka 1:2, body hostů: Rosová Kateřina 2:1, Krompolcová Jana 3:0, Vydrová Lucie 3:0), AC Sparta Praha - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jungwirthová Andrea 3:0, Petříková Kateřina 3:0, Krajíčková Zuzana 2:1, body hostů: Kosťová Natálie 0:3, Filová Simona 0:3, Bláhová Kateřina 1:2), TTC Praha - TJ Zelená Liška A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Malá Božena 0:3, Maláková Olga 0:3, WO 0:3, body hostů: Poláková Růžena 2:0, Kriegerová Helena 2:0, Jeřábková Dana 2:0, WO 3:0),
21. kolo:
TJ Zelená Liška A - AC Sparta Praha 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bartůšková Jarmila 2:1, Jeřábková Dana 2:1, Straková Jitka 1:2, body hostů: Jungwirthová Andrea 3:0, Petříková Kateřina 1:2, Krajíčková Zuzana 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha C - TJ Zelená Liška B 10:0wo (body domácích: WO 10:0, body hostů: WO 0:10),
22. kolo:
TJ Přední Kopanina - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vrzalová Jitka 3:0, Kyselá Zdeňka 2:1, Částková Stanislava 0:3, body hostů: Filová Simona 1:2, Zubíková Zdeňka 2:1, Bláhová Kateřina 1:2), AC Sparta Praha - TTC Praha 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jungwirthová Andrea 3:0, Petříková Kateřina 3:0, Fabiánová Natálie 0:3, body hostů: Hanzlíčková Martina 1:2, Boegner Britta 1:2, Bláhová Romana 1:2),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS