Výsledky do novin
2. liga žen skupina C
1. kolo:
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A - SK Dobré C 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Svojanovská Jana 2:1, Šedová Eliška 3:0, Bezdíčková Lenka 2:1, body hostů: Doucková Aneta 0:3, Bačinová Pavla 0:3, Koďousková Eliška 2:1), SKST Dubňany - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kotásková Michaela 0:3, Příkaská Lenka 1:2, Kladňáková Hana 0:3, body hostů: Halasová Ludmila 2:1, Blatná Alena 3:0, Hrdličková Tereza 3:0), TJ Sokol Chrudim - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Sedláčková Tereza 3:0, Kaplanová Miroslava 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Částková Eliška 0:2, Motlová Monika 0:2, Motlová Jitka 0:2, WO 3:0), TJ Sokol Děhylov - SK Frýdlant n. O. 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Horná Petra 2:1, Segetová Patricie 2:1, Synková Kristýna 1:2, body hostů: Chovancová Marie 0:3, Daňová Barbora 3:0, Kurajská Tereza 1:2),
2. kolo:
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A - TJ Sokol Děhylov 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Krupová Soňa 0:3, Šedová Eliška 2:1, Bezdíčková Lenka 2:1, body hostů: Segetová Patricie 1:2, Horná Petra 1:1, Koblovská Dominika 2:1, Jurdzinová Petra 1:0), SK Dobré C - SK Frýdlant n. O. 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Zemanová Michaela 1:2, Grimmerová Diana 0:3, Doucková Aneta 1:2, body hostů: Daňová Barbora 3:0, Březinová Barbora 3:0, Kurajská Tereza 1:2), Sportovní klub Jihlava - T.J. Sokol Vsetín 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Růžičková Daniela 1:2, Píšová Adéla 0:3, Morkusová Michaela 2:1, body hostů: Tydlačková Simona 3:0, Vítková Hana 2:1, Hnátková Kateřina 1:2), SKST Dubňany - TJ Sokol Chrudim 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šuralová Hana 0:3, Kotásková Petra 3:0, Kotásková Michaela 0:3, body hostů: Vránová Martina 2:1, Velechová Adéla 2:1, Sedláčková Tereza 2:1), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Halasová Ludmila 0:3, Hrdličková Tereza 2:1, Havlíčková Michaela 2:1, body hostů: Cyranyová Lucie 1:2, Částková Eliška 1:2, Motlová Jitka 3:0),
3. kolo:
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A - SK Frýdlant n. O. 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bezdíčková Lenka 1:2, Šedová Eliška 3:0, Svojanovská Jana 2:1, body hostů: Daňová Barbora 0:3, Kurajská Tereza 2:1, Březinová Barbora 1:2), SK Dobré C - TJ Sokol Děhylov 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zemanová Michaela 1:2, Doucková Aneta 0:1, Koďousková Eliška 2:1, Grimmerová Diana 0:2, body hostů: Segetová Patricie 2:1, Horná Petra 2:1, Koblovská Dominika 1:1, Jurdzinová Petra 1:0), SKST Dubňany - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šuralová Hana 0:3, Kotásková Petra 1:2, Kotásková Michaela 0:3, body hostů: Cyranyová Lucie 2:1, Částková Eliška 3:0, Motlová Jitka 3:0), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - TJ Sokol Chrudim 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Halasová Ludmila 1:2, Hrdličková Tereza 2:1, Havlíčková Michaela 1:2, body hostů: Vránová Martina 1:2, Velechová Adéla 1:2, Sedláčková Tereza 3:0),
4. kolo:
TJ Sokol Děhylov - TJ Sokol Chrudim 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Horná Petra 3:0, Koblovská Dominika 2:0, Synková Kristýna 3:0, Synková Markéta 0:1, body hostů: Vránová Martina 0:3, Velechová Adéla 0:3, Sedláčková Tereza 1:2), SK Frýdlant n. O. - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Daňová Barbora 2:1, Březinová Barbora 2:1, Kurajská Tereza 3:0, body hostů: Cyranyová Lucie 0:3, Částková Eliška 2:1, Motlová Monika 0:3), T.J. Sokol Vsetín - SKST Dubňany 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pončíková Kateřina 1:2, Vítková Hana 2:1, Hnátková Kateřina 0:2, Hanáková Nela 1:0, body hostů: Véghová Viola 0:3, Kotásková Michaela 2:1, Kotásková Petra 3:0), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A - Sportovní klub Jihlava 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Svojanovská Jana 2:1, Šedová Eliška 1:2, Bezdíčková Lenka 2:1, body hostů: Cahová Zuzana 0:3, Růžičková Daniela 2:1, Morkusová Michaela 2:1),
5. kolo:
TJ Sokol Děhylov - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Horná Petra 2:0, Koblovská Dominika 2:1, Synková Kristýna 2:1, Synková Markéta 0:1, body hostů: Cyranyová Lucie 0:3, Motlová Monika 1:2, Částková Eliška 2:1), SK Frýdlant n. O. - TJ Sokol Chrudim 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Daňová Barbora 1:2, Kurajská Tereza 1:2, Březinová Barbora 1:2, body hostů: Velechová Adéla 1:2, Vránová Martina 2:1, Sedláčková Tereza 3:0), T.J. Sokol Vsetín - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hanáková Nela 3:0, Tydlačková Simona 3:0, Vítková Hana 1:0, Hnátková Kateřina 1:1, body hostů: Halasová Ludmila 1:2, Havlíčková Michaela 0:3, Hrdličková Tereza 0:3), SK Dobré C - Sportovní klub Jihlava 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Doucková Aneta 2:1, Zemanová Michaela 1:2, Bačinová Lucie 1:2, body hostů: Cahová Zuzana 0:3, Růžičková Daniela 2:1, Morkusová Michaela 3:0),
6. kolo:
Sportovní klub Jihlava - TJ Sokol Děhylov 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Růžičková Daniela 0:3, Píšová Adéla 0:3, Morkusová Michaela 2:1, body hostů: Horná Petra 3:0, Jurdzinová Petra 2:1, Koblovská Dominika 2:1), SKST Dubňany - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kotásková Michaela 0:3, Kladňáková Hana 0:3, Zemánková Gabriela 0:3, body hostů: Bezdíčková Lenka 3:0, Svojanovská Jana 3:0, Šedová Eliška 3:0), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - SK Dobré C 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Halasová Ludmila 0:3, Hrdličková Tereza 2:1, Havlíčková Michaela 1:2, body hostů: Hlávková Hana 3:0, Grimmerová Diana 1:2, Bačinová Pavla 2:1), TJ Sokol Chrudim - T.J. Sokol Vsetín 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Procházková Jana 2:1, Jílková Vanesa 0:3, Vránová Martina 1:2, body hostů: Tydlačková Simona 2:1, Vítková Hana 3:0, Hnátková Kateřina 1:2),
7. kolo:
Sportovní klub Jihlava - SK Frýdlant n. O. 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Růžičková Daniela 1:2, Píšová Adéla 0:3, Morkusová Michaela 3:0, body hostů: Daňová Barbora 2:1, Chovancová Marie 1:2, Březinová Barbora 2:1), SKST Dubňany - SK Dobré C 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šuralová Hana 0:3, Kotásková Petra 2:1, Příkaská Lenka 0:3, body hostů: Hlávková Hana 3:0, Ducháčová Kateřina 2:1, Bačinová Pavla 2:1), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Halasová Ludmila 0:3, Hrdličková Tereza 0:3, Havlíčková Michaela 0:3, body hostů: Bezdíčková Lenka 3:0, Svojanovská Jana 3:0, Šedová Eliška 3:0), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B - T.J. Sokol Vsetín 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Cyranyová Lucie 1:2, Částková Eliška 0:3, Motlová Monika 0:3, body hostů: Tydlačková Simona 3:0, Vítková Hana 3:0, Hnátková Kateřina 2:1),
8. kolo:
TJ Sokol Děhylov - T.J. Sokol Vsetín 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Horná Petra 3:0, Koblovská Dominika 1:2, Segetová Patricie 1:2, body hostů: Vítková Hana 1:2, Tydlačková Simona 2:1, Hanáková Nela 1:2), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A - TJ Sokol Chrudim 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bezdíčková Lenka 0:3, Šedová Eliška 2:1, Svojanovská Jana 3:0, body hostů: Velechová Adéla 2:1, Sedláčková Tereza 1:2, Vránová Martina 1:2), SK Dobré C - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Zemanová Michaela 1:2, Doucková Aneta 1:2, Ducháčová Kateřina 0:3, body hostů: Motlová Monika 1:2, Cyranyová Lucie 3:0, Částková Eliška 3:0), Sportovní klub Jihlava - SKST Dubňany 10:0wo,
9. kolo:
SK Frýdlant n. O. - T.J. Sokol Vsetín 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Daňová Barbora 0:3, Kurajská Tereza 0:3, Březinová Barbora 0:3, body hostů: Hnátková Kateřina 3:0, Tydlačková Simona 3:0, Vítková Hana 1:0, Hanáková Nela 2:0), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Svojanovská Jana 3:0, Šedová Eliška 3:0, Bezdíčková Lenka 2:1, body hostů: Částková Eliška 1:2, Cyranyová Lucie 0:3, Motlová Monika 0:3), SK Dobré C - TJ Sokol Chrudim 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Zemanová Michaela 2:1, Doucková Aneta 2:1, Ducháčová Kateřina 0:3, body hostů: Velechová Adéla 2:1, Vránová Martina 1:2, Sedláčková Tereza 2:1), Sportovní klub Jihlava - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Růžičková Daniela 0:3, Píšová Adéla 0:3, Morkusová Michaela 3:0, body hostů: Hrdličková Tereza 2:1, Blatná Alena 2:1, Havlíčková Michaela 2:1),
10. kolo:
SKST Dubňany - TJ Sokol Děhylov 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Lungová Michaela 0:2, Kotásková Michaela 0:3, Dohnálková Natálie 0:3, Šuralová Hana 0:1, body hostů: Koblovská Dominika 3:0, Horná Petra 3:0, Segetová Patricie 3:0), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - SK Frýdlant n. O. 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Blatná Alena 2:0, Hrdličková Tereza 1:2, Havlíčková Michaela 2:1, Halasová Ludmila 0:1, body hostů: Daňová Barbora 2:1, Kurajská Tereza 1:2, Březinová Barbora 1:2), TJ Sokol Chrudim - Sportovní klub Jihlava 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Velechová Adéla 1:1, Sedláčková Tereza 2:0, Vránová Martina 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Růžičková Daniela 1:2, Píšová Adéla 0:3, WO 0:3), T.J. Sokol Vsetín - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hanáková Nela 1:2, Tydlačková Simona 1:2, Vítková Hana 2:1, body hostů: Bezdíčková Lenka 0:3, Svojanovská Jana 2:1, Šedová Eliška 3:0),
11. kolo:
SKST Dubňany - SK Frýdlant n. O. 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kotásková Petra 1:2, Kotásková Michaela 0:3, Příkaská Lenka 0:3, body hostů: Březinová Barbora 2:1, Kurajská Tereza 3:0, Daňová Barbora 3:0), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - TJ Sokol Děhylov 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Blatná Alena 0:2, Hrdličková Tereza 1:2, Halasová Ludmila 0:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Koblovská Dominika 3:0, Horná Petra 2:0, Segetová Patricie 2:1, WO 1:0), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B - Sportovní klub Jihlava 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Motlová Monika 1:1, Cyranyová Lucie 0:2, Částková Eliška 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Růžičková Daniela 2:1, Píšová Adéla 1:2, WO 0:3), T.J. Sokol Vsetín - SK Dobré C 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hnátková Kateřina 2:1, Vítková Hana 3:0, Tydlačková Simona 1:0, Hanáková Nela 2:0, body hostů: Bačinová Lucie 1:2, Grimmerová Diana 0:3, Doucková Aneta 0:3),
12. kolo:
SK Dobré C - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hlávková Hana 1:2, Koďousková Eliška 1:2, Zemanová Michaela 0:3, body hostů: Bezdíčková Lenka 1:2, Svojanovská Jana 3:0, Šedová Eliška 3:0), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - SKST Dubňany 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Blatná Alena 2:0, Hrdličková Tereza 2:1, Havlíčková Michaela 2:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kotásková Michaela 0:3, Kotásková Petra 2:0, Véghová Viola 0:3, WO 1:0), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B - TJ Sokol Chrudim 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Cyranyová Lucie 3:0, Částková Eliška 2:1, Motlová Monika 1:2, body hostů: Jílková Vanesa 0:3, Vránová Martina 1:2, Sedláčková Tereza 2:1), SK Frýdlant n. O. - TJ Sokol Děhylov 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Daňová Barbora 2:1, Chovancová Marie 0:3, Matějová Hanka 0:3, body hostů: Horná Petra 2:1, Koblovská Dominika 3:0, Jurdzinová Petra 2:1),
13. kolo:
TJ Sokol Děhylov - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Horná Petra 3:0, Koblovská Dominika 2:1, Segetová Patricie 2:1, body hostů: Svojanovská Jana 1:2, Bezdíčková Lenka 0:3, Šedová Eliška 1:2), SK Frýdlant n. O. - SK Dobré C 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Daňová Barbora 2:1, Březinová Barbora 2:1, Kurajská Tereza 2:1, body hostů: Koďousková Eliška 2:1, Ducháčová Kateřina 1:2, Bačinová Pavla 0:3), T.J. Sokol Vsetín - Sportovní klub Jihlava 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hnátková Kateřina 0:2, Vítková Hana 0:2, Tydlačková Simona 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Růžičková Daniela 2:1, Morkusová Michaela 3:0, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Chrudim - SKST Dubňany 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Procházková Jana 3:0, Sedláčková Tereza 3:0, Vránová Martina 3:0, body hostů: Lungová Michaela 0:3, Kotásková Michaela 0:3, Šuralová Hana 0:3), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Částková Eliška 3:0, Motlová Monika 1:2, Cyranyová Lucie 1:2, body hostů: Halasová Ludmila 0:3, Blatná Alena 2:1, Havlíčková Michaela 2:1),
14. kolo:
SK Frýdlant n. O. - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Daňová Barbora 0:3, Březinová Barbora 0:3, Kurajská Tereza 0:3, body hostů: Svojanovská Jana 3:0, Bezdíčková Lenka 3:0, Šedová Eliška 3:0), TJ Sokol Děhylov - SK Dobré C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Horná Petra 2:1, Synková Kristýna 2:1, Koblovská Dominika 1:0, Segetová Patricie 1:1, body hostů: Koďousková Eliška 3:0, Bačinová Pavla 0:3, Ducháčová Kateřina 0:3), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B - SKST Dubňany 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Částková Eliška 3:0, Motlová Jitka 1:0, Cyranyová Lucie 3:0, Motlová Monika 2:0, body hostů: Kotásková Michaela 0:3, Lungová Michaela 0:3, Šuralová Hana 0:3), TJ Sokol Chrudim - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Procházková Jana 2:1, Sedláčková Tereza 2:1, Vránová Martina 2:1, body hostů: Halasová Ludmila 0:3, Blatná Alena 2:1, Havlíčková Michaela 1:2),
15. kolo:
TJ Sokol Chrudim - TJ Sokol Děhylov 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vránová Martina 0:3, Sedláčková Tereza 1:2, Sedláčková Karla 0:3, body hostů: Koblovská Dominika 3:0, Horná Petra 3:0, Segetová Patricie 2:1), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B - SK Frýdlant n. O. 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Cyranyová Lucie 1:2, Motlová Monika 0:3, Částková Eliška 2:1, body hostů: Březinová Barbora 2:1, Daňová Barbora 2:1, Kurajská Tereza 2:1), SKST Dubňany - T.J. Sokol Vsetín 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kotásková Petra 0:1, Kladňáková Hana 0:3, Příkaská Lenka 0:3, Kotásková Michaela 0:2, body hostů: Tydlačková Simona 3:0, Vítková Hana 3:0, Hnátková Kateřina 3:0), Sportovní klub Jihlava - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Růžičková Daniela 0:3, Píšová Adéla 0:3, Morkusová Michaela 1:2, body hostů: Svojanovská Jana 3:0, Bezdíčková Lenka 2:1, Šedová Eliška 3:0),
16. kolo:
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B - TJ Sokol Děhylov 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Cyranyová Lucie 0:2, Motlová Monika 0:3, Částková Eliška 0:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Koblovská Dominika 3:0, Horná Petra 2:0, Segetová Patricie 3:0, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Chrudim - SK Frýdlant n. O. 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Procházková Jana 3:0, Sedláčková Tereza 2:1, Vránová Martina 1:2, body hostů: Březinová Barbora 1:2, Daňová Barbora 1:2, Kurajská Tereza 1:2), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - T.J. Sokol Vsetín 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hrdličková Tereza 1:1, Halasová Ludmila 0:3, Havlíčková Michaela 1:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Tydlačková Simona 3:0, Vítková Hana 1:1, Hnátková Kateřina 2:1, WO 1:0), Sportovní klub Jihlava - SK Dobré C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Růžičková Daniela 2:1, Píšová Adéla 1:2, Morkusová Michaela 3:0, body hostů: Bačinová Pavla 2:1, Ducháčová Kateřina 0:3, Koďousková Eliška 1:2),
17. kolo:
TJ Sokol Děhylov - Sportovní klub Jihlava 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Synková Kristýna 0:2, Koblovská Dominika 1:1, Segetová Patricie 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Růžičková Daniela 1:2, Morkusová Michaela 3:0, WO 0:3), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A - SKST Dubňany 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Svojanovská Jana 1:1, Bezdíčková Lenka 3:0, Rebejová Karla 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kotásková Michaela 1:2, Šuralová Hana 0:2, Dohnálková Natálie 0:3, WO 0:1), SK Dobré C - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hlávková Hana 2:1, Koďousková Eliška 1:2, Zemanová Michaela 2:1, body hostů: Havlíčková Michaela 0:3, Blatná Alena 1:2, Hrdličková Tereza 3:0), T.J. Sokol Vsetín - TJ Sokol Chrudim 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Tydlačková Simona 3:0, Hanáková Nela 0:3, Vítková Hana 3:0, body hostů: Velechová Adéla 1:2, Vránová Martina 1:2, Sedláčková Tereza 1:2),
18. kolo:
SK Frýdlant n. O. - Sportovní klub Jihlava 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Chovancová Marie 0:2, Kotková Daniela 1:1, Kurajská Tereza 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Růžičková Daniela 2:1, Morkusová Michaela 3:0, WO 0:3), SK Dobré C - SKST Dubňany 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bačinová Pavla 2:0, Zemanová Michaela 3:0, Bačinová Lucie 1:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kotásková Michaela 1:2, Šuralová Hana 1:1, Dohnálková Natálie 0:3, WO 0:1), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Svojanovská Jana 3:0, Bezdíčková Lenka 3:0, Rebejová Karla 3:0, body hostů: Havlíčková Michaela 0:3, Blatná Alena 0:3, Hrdličková Tereza 0:3), T.J. Sokol Vsetín - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Tydlačková Simona 3:0, Hanáková Nela 3:0, Vítková Hana 1:0, Krčmářová Magdaléna 2:0, body hostů: Cyranyová Lucie 0:3, Motlová Monika 0:3, Částková Eliška 0:3),
19. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Vsetín - TJ Sokol Děhylov 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Tydlačková Simona 2:1, Hanáková Nela 2:1, Vítková Hana 2:1, body hostů: Koblovská Dominika 0:3, Horná Petra 3:0, Synková Kristýna 0:3), TJ Sokol Chrudim - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vránová Martina 0:3, Sedláčková Tereza 2:1, Kaplanová Miroslava 0:3, body hostů: Svojanovská Jana 2:1, Bezdíčková Lenka 2:1, Šedová Eliška 3:0), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B - SK Dobré C 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Motlová Monika 0:3, Částková Barbora 0:3, Motlová Jitka 2:1, body hostů: Zemanová Michaela 2:1, Hlávková Hana 3:0, Grimmerová Diana 2:1), SKST Dubňany - Sportovní klub Jihlava 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kotásková Petra 1:1, Příkaská Lenka 1:1, Kotásková Michaela 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Cahová Zuzana 0:3, Morkusová Michaela 3:0, WO 0:3),
20. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Vsetín - SK Frýdlant n. O. 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Tydlačková Simona 3:0, Hanáková Nela 3:0, Vítková Hana 3:0, body hostů: Chovancová Marie 0:3, Daňová Barbora 0:3, Kurajská Tereza 0:3), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Cyranyová Lucie 1:2, Částková Eliška 1:2, Motlová Monika 1:2, body hostů: Šedová Eliška 3:0, Krupová Soňa 0:3, Svojanovská Jana 3:0), TJ Sokol Chrudim - SK Dobré C 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vránová Martina 2:1, Sedláčková Tereza 3:0, Kaplanová Miroslava 2:1, body hostů: Bačinová Pavla 0:3, Zemanová Michaela 1:2, Grimmerová Diana 1:2), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - Sportovní klub Jihlava 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Havlíčková Michaela 1:2, Hrdličková Tereza 2:1, Zánová Martina 0:1, Blatná Alena 2:0, body hostů: Cahová Zuzana 0:3, Růžičková Daniela 1:2, Morkusová Michaela 3:0),
21. kolo:
TJ Sokol Děhylov - SKST Dubňany 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Koblovská Dominika 2:0, Segetová Patricie 2:0, Synková Markéta 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Šuralová Hana 1:2, Dohnálková Natálie 0:3, WO 0:3), SK Frýdlant n. O. - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kotková Daniela 0:3, Chovancová Marie 1:2, Daňová Barbora 1:2, body hostů: Havlíčková Michaela 2:1, Blatná Alena 1:1, Hrdličková Tereza 3:0, Zánová Martina 1:0), Sportovní klub Jihlava - TJ Sokol Chrudim 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Píšová Adéla 0:3, Cahová Zuzana 0:3, Morkusová Michaela 3:0, body hostů: Kaplanová Miroslava 2:1, Vránová Martina 2:1, Sedláčková Tereza 2:1), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A - T.J. Sokol Vsetín 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bezdíčková Lenka 1:2, Šedová Eliška 2:1, Svojanovská Jana 2:1, body hostů: Tydlačková Simona 3:0, Vítková Hana 1:2, Krčmářová Magdaléna 0:3),
22. kolo:
SK Frýdlant n. O. - SKST Dubňany 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kotková Daniela 1:1, Chovancová Marie 2:0, Daňová Barbora 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Šuralová Hana 1:2, Dohnálková Natálie 0:3, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Děhylov - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Koblovská Dominika 1:0, Horná Petra 2:1, Jurdzinová Petra 2:1, Segetová Patricie 2:0, body hostů: Havlíčková Michaela 1:2, Zánová Martina 0:3, Hrdličková Tereza 1:2), Sportovní klub Jihlava - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Růžičková Daniela 1:2, Píšová Adéla 0:3, Morkusová Michaela 3:0, body hostů: Motlová Monika 2:1, Částková Eliška 1:2, Motlová Jitka 2:1), SK Dobré C - T.J. Sokol Vsetín 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hlávková Hana 3:0, Koďousková Eliška 1:2, Zemanová Michaela 1:2, body hostů: Tydlačková Simona 2:1, Vítková Hana 2:1, Krčmářová Magdaléna 0:3),
1. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A - TJ Sokol Děhylov 3:5 (body domácích: Bezdíčková Lenka 0:2, Šedová Eliška 3:0, Svojanovská Jana 0:2, Rebejová Karla 0:1, body hostů: Horná Petra 2:1, Koblovská Dominika 1:1, Segetová Patricie 2:1),
1. vyřazovací kolo, 2. utkání:
TJ Sokol Děhylov - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 2:5 (body domácích: Koblovská Dominika 1:1, Horná Petra 0:3, Segetová Patricie 1:1, body hostů: Rebejová Karla 0:1, Svojanovská Jana 1:1, Šedová Eliška 3:0, Bezdíčková Lenka 1:0),
1. vyřazovací kolo, 3. utkání:
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A - TJ Sokol Děhylov 3:5 (body domácích: Svojanovská Jana 1:1, Šedová Eliška 2:1, Bezdíčková Lenka 0:3, body hostů: Horná Petra 2:1, Koblovská Dominika 1:1, Segetová Patricie 2:1),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline