Výsledky do novin
Okresní soutěž II. třídy
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Holoubkov B - SK Líšná 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pavlovič Pavel 0:4, Zajíček Michal 0:4, Praum Jiří 0:4, Kořínek Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Boubín Vladimír st. 4:0, Chrz Josef 4:0, Boubín Vladimír 4:0, Lukáš Zdeněk 3:1), SK Kornatice B - TJ Volduchy 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šustr Jindřich 2:2, Tuček Aleš 2:2, Sýkora Václav 4:0, Žabka František 4:0, body hostů: Danko Jakub 2:2, Charvát Radim 0:4, Čech Zdeněk 1:3, Svoboda František 1:3), TJ Sokol Skomelno C - TJ Sokol Hůrky A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Tolar Pavel 4:0, Jeremiáš Pavel 4:0, Turek Josef 0:4, WO 0:5, body hostů: Mošna Karel 1:2, Štochl Marek 1:2, Čech Pavel 1:2, Šťastný Karel 1:2, WO 5:0), TJ Spartak Strašice C - TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan C 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ševčík Vladimír 3:0, Bergman Vladimír 3:1, Velek František 2:0, Šlapák Karel 1:3, Velek Jiří 0:2, Bergman Adam 0:1, body hostů: Krejčí Michal 2:2, Čada Ludvík 3:1, Šuster Jiří 1:3, Tománek Václav 1:3),
2. kolo:
TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan C - TJ Sokol Mirošov B 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šuster Jiří 1:3, Krejčí Michal 1:3, Tománek Václav 2:2, Lepešková Irena 1:3, body hostů: Murlová Dana 4:0, Vyskočil Marek 4:0, Lev Marek 0:4, Dostál Ondřej 3:1), TJ Sokol Hůrky A - TJ Spartak Strašice C 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mošna Karel 1:3, Štochl Marek 2:2, Čech Pavel 1:3, Šťastný Karel 1:3, body hostů: Bergman Vladimír 4:0, Ševčík Vladimír 3:1, Šlapák Karel 0:4, Velek František 4:0), TJ Volduchy - TJ Sokol Skomelno C 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Danko Jakub 1:3, Čech Zdeněk 3:1, Svoboda František 2:2, Charvát Radim 2:2, body hostů: Jeremiáš Pavel 4:0, Patera Michal 2:2, Tolar Pavel 2:2, Turek Josef 0:4), TJ Sokol Holoubkov B - SK Kornatice B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pavlovič Pavel 0:4, Zajíček Michal 0:4, Praum Jiří 0:4, Kořínek Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Žabka František 3:1, Pihrt Karel 3:1, Tuček Aleš 3:1, Sýkora Václav 4:0),
3. kolo:
SK Kornatice B - SK Líšná 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šustr Jindřich 2:2, Tuček Aleš 0:4, Sýkora Václav 4:0, Žabka František 1:3, body hostů: Boubín Vladimír st. 3:1, Chrz Josef 1:3, Boubín Vladimír 2:2, Kuška Miroslav 3:1), TJ Sokol Skomelno C - TJ Sokol Holoubkov B 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Klíma Jiří 0:4, Patera Michal 1:3, Tolar Pavel 2:2, Turek Josef 1:3, body hostů: Janeček Dušan 3:1, Štorkán Jaroslav 4:0, Kořínek Jiří 4:0, Praum Jiří 1:3), TJ Volduchy - TJ Spartak Strašice C 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Danko Jakub 2:2, Čech Zdeněk 2:2, Svoboda František 1:3, Charvát Radim 1:3, body hostů: Ševčík Vladimír 2:2, Bergman Vladimír 3:1, Velek František 4:0, Šlapák Karel 1:3), TJ Sokol Mirošov B - TJ Sokol Hůrky A 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kotas Pavel 3:1, Murlová Dana 3:1, Dostál Ondřej 3:1, Lev Marek 3:1, body hostů: Štochl Marek 0:4, Mošna Karel 0:4, Šťastný Karel 0:4, Čech Pavel 4:0),
4. kolo:
SK Líšná - TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan C 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Boubín Vladimír st. 2:2, Chrz Josef 2:2, Lukáš Zdeněk 2:2, Boubín Vladimír 2:2, body hostů: Šuster Jiří 2:2, Krejčí Michal 2:2, Lepešková Irena 2:2, Čada Ludvík 2:2), TJ Volduchy - TJ Sokol Mirošov B 2:16 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Danko Jakub 0:4, Čech Zdeněk 0:4, Svoboda František 0:4, Charvát Radim 1:3, body hostů: Murlová Dana 4:0, Vyskočil Marek 4:0, Kotas Pavel 4:0, Lev Marek 3:1), TJ Sokol Holoubkov B - TJ Spartak Strašice C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Praum Jiří 1:3, Janeček Dušan 3:1, Kořínek Jiří 1:3, Štorkán Jaroslav 2:2, body hostů: Šlapák Karel 0:4, Ševčík Vladimír 2:2, Bergman Vladimír 4:0, Velek František 3:1), TJ Sokol Skomelno C - SK Kornatice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tolar Pavel 2:2, Turek Josef 0:4, Patera Michal 2:2, Jeremiáš Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Žabka František 4:0, Pihrt Karel 1:3, Tuček Aleš 1:3, Sýkora Václav 4:0),
5. kolo:
TJ Sokol Skomelno C - SK Líšná 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Tolar Pavel 1:3, Turek Josef 1:3, Patera Michal 2:2, Jeremiáš Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Boubín Vladimír st. 3:1, Chrz Josef 3:1, Boubín Vladimír 1:3, Kuška Miroslav 1:3), SK Kornatice B - TJ Spartak Strašice C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šustr Jindřich 3:1, Tuček Aleš 1:3, Sýkora Václav 4:0, Žabka František 2:2, body hostů: Bergman Vladimír 1:3, Ševčík Vladimír 2:2, Šlapák Karel 0:4, Velek František 3:1), TJ Sokol Mirošov B - TJ Sokol Holoubkov B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Murlová Dana 3:1, Kotas Pavel 2:2, Dostál Ondřej 4:0, Vyskočil Marek 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Praum Jiří 0:3, Štorkán Jaroslav 1:3, Janeček Dušan 1:3, Kořínek Jiří 1:3, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan C - TJ Sokol Hůrky A 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šuster Jiří 4:0, Krejčí Michal 1:1, Čada Ludvík 4:0, Lepešková Irena 4:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Mošna Karel 0:4, Kotrla Jaroslav 1:3, Šťastný Karel 0:3, Čech Pavel 0:3, WO 2:0),
6. kolo:
SK Líšná - TJ Sokol Hůrky A 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Boubín Vladimír st. 4:0, Chrz Josef 4:0, Lukáš Zdeněk 2:2, Boubín Vladimír 4:0, body hostů: Kotrla Jaroslav 1:3, Praum Jindřich 0:4, Šťastný Karel 0:4, Čech Pavel 1:3), TJ Volduchy - TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan C 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Čech Zdeněk 2:2, Danko Jakub 3:1, Charvát Radim 2:2, Ernest Tomáš 0:4, body hostů: Krejčí Michal 4:0, Šuster Jiří 2:2, Tománek Václav 2:2, Čada Ludvík 1:3), TJ Sokol Mirošov B - SK Kornatice B 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kotas Pavel 2:2, Murlová Dana 1:3, Dostál Ondřej 3:1, Lev Marek 2:2, body hostů: Žabka František 2:2, Šustr Jindřich 4:0, Tuček Aleš 0:4, Sýkora Václav 2:2), TJ Sokol Skomelno C - TJ Spartak Strašice C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tolar Pavel 2:2, Turek Josef 1:3, Patera Michal 2:2, Jeremiáš Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Velek František 3:1, Ševčík Vladimír 3:1, Bergman Vladimír 2:2, Šlapák Karel 0:4),
7. kolo:
TJ Spartak Strašice C - SK Líšná 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bergman Adam 0:4, Kružliak Martin 0:3, Ševčík Vladimír 0:1, Šlapák Karel 0:4, Velek Jiří 0:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Boubín Vladimír st. 4:0, Chrz Josef 4:0, Boubín Vladimír 4:0, Kuška Miroslav 2:0, WO 0:2), TJ Sokol Mirošov B - TJ Sokol Skomelno C 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kotas Pavel 3:1, Murlová Dana 4:0, Dostál Ondřej 3:0, Lev Marek 3:1, Vyskočil Marek 1:0, body hostů: Turek Josef 0:4, Tolar Pavel 2:2, Patera Michal 0:4, Jeremiáš Pavel 0:4), TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan C - TJ Sokol Holoubkov B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Krejčí Michal 4:0, Šuster Jiří 3:1, Tománek Václav 1:3, Lepešková Irena 2:2, body hostů: Kořínek Jiří 0:4, Štorkán Jaroslav 3:1, Janeček Dušan 1:3, Praum Jiří 2:2), TJ Sokol Hůrky A - TJ Volduchy 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kotrla Jaroslav 1:3, Mošna Karel 1:3, Praum Jindřich 0:4, Čech Pavel 1:3, body hostů: Svoboda František 4:0, Danko Jakub 3:1, Čech Zdeněk 2:2, Charvát Radim 4:0),
8. kolo:
SK Líšná - TJ Volduchy 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Boubín Vladimír st. 3:1, Chrz Josef 3:1, Kuška Miroslav 2:1, Boubín Vladimír 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Ernest Tomáš 0:4, Danko Jakub 1:3, Charvát Radim 3:1, Svoboda František 1:2, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Holoubkov B - TJ Sokol Hůrky A 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Praum Jiří 2:2, Janeček Dušan 4:0, Kořínek Jiří 2:2, Štorkán Jaroslav 4:0, body hostů: Praum Jindřich 0:4, Kotrla Jaroslav 0:4, Šťastný Karel 2:2, Čech Pavel 2:2), TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan C - SK Kornatice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Krejčí Michal 3:1, Šuster Jiří 1:3, Tomášů Jiří 1:3, Lepešková Irena 3:1, body hostů: Pihrt Karel 0:4, Žabka František 2:2, Sýkora Václav 3:1, Šustr Jindřich 3:1), TJ Spartak Strašice C - TJ Sokol Mirošov B 0:18 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kružliak Martin 0:4, Velek Jiří 0:4, Bergman Adam 0:4, Šlapák Karel 0:4, body hostů: Vyskočil Marek 3:0, Murlová Dana 4:0, Lev Marek 4:0, Dostál Ondřej 4:0, Hubáček Jan 1:0),
9. kolo:
TJ Sokol Mirošov B - SK Líšná 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Murlová Dana 3:1, Lev Marek 2:2, Dostál Ondřej 3:0, Vyskočil Marek 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Boubín Vladimír st. 1:3, Chrz Josef 1:1, Boubín Vladimír 1:3, Kuška Miroslav 0:3, Lukáš Zdeněk 0:2, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan C - TJ Sokol Skomelno C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šuster Jiří 2:2, Krejčí Michal 2:2, Čada Ludvík 2:2, Lepešková Irena 2:2, body hostů: Jeremiáš Pavel 2:2, Patera Michal 2:2, Tolar Pavel 2:2, Mulač Martin 2:2), TJ Sokol Hůrky A - SK Kornatice B 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kotrla Jaroslav 2:2, Mošna Karel 1:3, Šťastný Karel 1:3, Praum Jindřich 1:3, body hostů: Pihrt Karel 2:2, Žabka František 3:1, Sýkora Václav 2:0, Šustr Jindřich 4:0, Tuček Aleš 0:2), TJ Volduchy - TJ Sokol Holoubkov B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čech Zdeněk 2:2, Charvát Radim 1:3, Svoboda František 3:1, Danko Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Janeček Dušan 2:2, Štorkán Jaroslav 3:1, Praum Jiří 0:4, Kořínek Jiří 2:2),
10. kolo:
SK Líšná - TJ Sokol Holoubkov B 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Boubín Vladimír st. 2:2, Chrz Josef 2:2, Kuška Miroslav 0:4, WO 0:5, body hostů: Janeček Dušan 3:0, Kořínek Jiří 2:1, Praum Jiří 1:2, Štorkán Jaroslav 2:1, WO 5:0), TJ Volduchy - SK Kornatice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Svoboda František 1:3, Čech Zdeněk 3:1, Charvát Radim 1:3, Danko Jakub 1:3, body hostů: Žabka František 3:1, Tuček Aleš 0:4, Šustr Jindřich 3:1, Sýkora Václav 4:0), TJ Sokol Hůrky A - TJ Sokol Skomelno C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mošna Karel 1:3, Kotrla Jaroslav 3:1, Čech Pavel 4:0, Šťastný Karel 2:2, body hostů: Tolar Pavel 1:3, Patera Michal 0:4, Turek Josef 2:2, Kusý Josef 3:1), TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan C - TJ Spartak Strašice C 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šuster Jiří 2:1, Čada Ludvík 4:0, Lepešková Irena 3:0, Krejčí Michal 2:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Velek Jiří 0:4, Bergman Vladimír 2:2, Šlapák Karel 0:4, Velek František 0:1, WO 0:3),
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Mirošov B - TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan C 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Murlová Dana 4:0, Dostál Ondřej 4:0, Lev Marek 4:0, Kotas Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Bůcha Adam 0:4, Dudl Tomáš 0:4, Suchý Bohuslav 0:4, Dudl Jan 0:4), TJ Spartak Strašice C - TJ Sokol Hůrky A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Studnička Zdeněk 2:2, Ševčík Vladimír 3:1, Velek Jiří 0:4, Bergman Adam 3:1, body hostů: Kotrla Jaroslav 1:3, Mošna Karel 1:3, Šťastný Karel 2:2, Čech Pavel 4:0), TJ Sokol Skomelno C - TJ Volduchy 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Turek Josef 2:2, Patera Michal 3:1, Tolar Pavel 2:2, Kusý Josef 2:2, body hostů: Danko Jakub 0:4, Charvát Radim 3:1, Čech Zdeněk 1:3, Svoboda František 3:1), SK Kornatice B - TJ Sokol Holoubkov B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šustr Jindřich 4:0, Tuček Aleš 3:1, Sýkora Václav 2:2, Žabka František 2:2, body hostů: Praum Jiří 1:3, Kořínek Jiří 0:4, Janeček Dušan 1:3, Štorkán Jaroslav 3:1),
12. kolo:
SK Líšná - SK Kornatice B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Boubín Vladimír st. 1:3, Chrz Josef 3:1, Lukáš Zdeněk 3:1, Boubín Vladimír 4:0, body hostů: Žabka František 3:1, Pihrt Karel 0:4, Tuček Aleš 1:3, Sýkora Václav 1:3), TJ Sokol Holoubkov B - TJ Sokol Skomelno C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kořínek Jiří 1:3, Janeček Dušan 4:0, Praum Jiří 1:3, Štorkán Jaroslav 4:0, body hostů: Turek Josef 0:4, Tolar Pavel 2:2, Patera Michal 2:2, Kusý Josef 2:2), TJ Spartak Strašice C - TJ Volduchy 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Velek Jiří 0:4, Bergman Vladimír 2:2, Šlapák Karel 0:4, Velek František 0:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Danko Jakub 3:1, Čech Zdeněk 3:0, Svoboda František 3:0, Charvát Radim 2:1, WO 3:0), TJ Sokol Hůrky A - TJ Sokol Mirošov B 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mošna Karel 0:4, Kotrla Jaroslav 1:3, Čech Pavel 2:2, Šťastný Karel 1:3, body hostů: Murlová Dana 3:1, Lev Marek 2:2, Dostál Ondřej 4:0, Kotas Pavel 3:1),
13. kolo:
TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan C - SK Líšná 6:12, TJ Sokol Mirošov B - TJ Volduchy 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kotas Pavel 2:2, Murlová Dana 2:2, Dostál Ondřej 4:0, Lev Marek 3:1, body hostů: Danko Jakub 2:2, Charvát Radim 0:4, Čech Zdeněk 1:3, Svoboda František 2:2), TJ Spartak Strašice C - TJ Sokol Holoubkov B 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bergman Adam 0:4, Bergman Vladimír 1:3, Studnička Zdeněk 0:3, Šlapák Karel 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kořínek Jiří 3:1, Janeček Dušan 4:0, Štorkán Jaroslav 4:0, Praum Jiří 1:2, WO 1:0), SK Kornatice B - TJ Sokol Skomelno C 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tuček Aleš 1:3, Šustr Jindřich 2:2, Sýkora Václav 4:0, Žabka František 4:0, body hostů: Tolar Pavel 2:2, Turek Josef 0:4, Kusý Josef 2:2, Patera Michal 1:3),
14. kolo:
SK Líšná - TJ Sokol Skomelno C 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Boubín Vladimír st. 2:2, Chrz Josef 3:1, Kuška Miroslav 2:2, Boubín Vladimír 2:2, body hostů: Kusý Josef 3:1, Turek Josef 0:4, Tolar Pavel 4:0, Klíma Jiří 0:4), TJ Spartak Strašice C - SK Kornatice B 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bergman Vladimír 1:3, Studnička Zdeněk 0:4, Velek Jiří 0:4, Šlapák Karel 0:4, body hostů: Meier Jiří 3:1, Žabka František 4:0, Sýkora Václav 4:0, Šustr Jindřich 4:0), TJ Sokol Holoubkov B - TJ Sokol Mirošov B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Praum Jiří 0:4, Janeček Dušan 2:2, Kořínek Jiří 1:3, Štorkán Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Murlová Dana 2:2, Ludín Jiří 2:2, Judl Rostislav 2:2, Lev Marek 4:0), TJ Sokol Hůrky A - TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mošna Karel 1:3, Kotrla Jaroslav 1:3, Čech Pavel 2:2, Šťastný Karel 3:1, body hostů: Šuster Jiří 3:1, Bůcha Adam 0:4, Červený Václav 2:2, Tománek Václav 4:0),
15. kolo:
TJ Sokol Hůrky A - SK Líšná 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Čech Pavel 0:4, Šťastný Karel 1:3, Kotrla Jaroslav 2:2, Růčka Antonín 1:3, body hostů: Boubín Vladimír st. 4:0, Chrz Josef 4:0, Boubín Vladimír 3:1, Kuška Miroslav 1:3), TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan C - TJ Volduchy 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šuster Jiří 3:0, Krejčí Michal 1:1, Tománek Václav 1:2, Lepešková Irena 1:2, WO 6:0, body hostů: Čech Zdeněk 2:2, Danko Jakub 2:2, Charvát Radim 1:2, WO 0:6), SK Kornatice B - TJ Sokol Mirošov B 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tuček Aleš 1:3, Šustr Jindřich 2:2, Sýkora Václav 4:0, Žabka František 3:1, body hostů: Lev Marek 2:2, Ludín Jiří 0:4, Dostál Ondřej 3:1, Murlová Dana 1:3), TJ Spartak Strašice C - TJ Sokol Skomelno C 7:11 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Velek Jiří 0:4, Bergman Vladimír 2:2, Ševčík Vladimír 1:1, Šlapák Karel 2:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Turek Josef 1:2, Prachař Antonín 1:3, Kusý Josef 4:0, Patera Michal 3:0, WO 2:0),
16. kolo:
SK Líšná - TJ Spartak Strašice C 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Boubín Vladimír st. 3:1, Chrz Josef 4:0, Kuška Miroslav 4:0, Boubín Vladimír 4:0, body hostů: Velek Jiří 0:4, Ševčík Vladimír 1:3, Studnička Zdeněk 0:4, Šlapák Karel 0:4), TJ Sokol Skomelno C - TJ Sokol Mirošov B 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Turek Josef 1:2, Patera Michal 1:2, Tolar Pavel 2:2, Kusý Josef 2:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Murlová Dana 3:1, Vyskočil Marek 3:0, Lev Marek 2:1, Judl Rostislav 0:4, WO 0:2), TJ Sokol Holoubkov B - TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan C 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kořínek Jiří 3:1, Janeček Dušan 2:2, Štorkán Jaroslav 4:0, Praum Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Šuster Jiří 2:2, Dudl Tomáš 0:4, Tománek Václav 1:3, Čada Ludvík 2:2), TJ Volduchy - TJ Sokol Hůrky A 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Charvát Radim 3:1, Čech Zdeněk 3:1, Svoboda František 3:0, Danko Jakub 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Praum Jindřich 0:4, Kotrla Jaroslav 1:3, Čech Pavel 1:3, Šťastný Karel 2:1, WO 1:0),
17. kolo:
TJ Volduchy - SK Líšná 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Charvát Radim 1:2, Čech Zdeněk 1:3, Svoboda František 0:3, Danko Jakub 1:3, WO 2:0, body hostů: Boubín Vladimír st. 3:1, Chrz Josef 4:0, Boubín Vladimír 3:0, Kuška Miroslav 1:2, WO 0:2), TJ Sokol Hůrky A - TJ Sokol Holoubkov B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čech Pavel 4:0, Šťastný Karel 1:3, Kotrla Jaroslav 1:3, Mošna Karel 1:3, body hostů: Štorkán Jaroslav 3:1, Janeček Dušan 3:1, Praum Jiří 0:4, Kořínek Jiří 3:1), SK Kornatice B - TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan C 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tuček Aleš 4:0, Meier Jiří 4:0, Sýkora Václav 4:0, Žabka František 4:0, body hostů: Bůcha Adam 0:4, Dudl Tomáš 0:4, Dudl Jan 0:4, Suchý Bohuslav 0:4), TJ Sokol Mirošov B - TJ Spartak Strašice C 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Murlová Dana 3:1, Lev Marek 4:0, Vyskočil Marek 4:0, Dostál Ondřej 4:0, body hostů: Bergman Adam 0:4, Bergman Vladimír 1:3, Velek Jiří 0:4, Šlapák Karel 0:4),
18. kolo:
SK Líšná - TJ Sokol Mirošov B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Boubín Vladimír st. 2:2, Chrz Josef 3:1, Lukáš Zdeněk 2:2, Boubín Vladimír 4:0, body hostů: Murlová Dana 2:2, Judl Rostislav 0:4, Dostál Ondřej 3:1, Hubáček Jan 0:4), TJ Sokol Skomelno C - TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan C 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Turek Josef 1:3, Patera Michal 1:3, Klíma Jiří 0:4, Mulač Martin 0:4, body hostů: Šuster Jiří 4:0, Červený Václav 2:2, Lepešková Irena 4:0, Čada Ludvík 4:0), SK Kornatice B - TJ Sokol Hůrky A 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Žabka František 4:0, Tuček Aleš 3:1, Meier Jiří 4:0, Sýkora Václav 2:2, body hostů: Mošna Karel 0:4, Kotrla Jaroslav 2:2, Praum Jindřich 1:3, Praum František 0:4), TJ Sokol Holoubkov B - TJ Volduchy 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kořínek Jiří 0:4, Janeček Dušan 2:1, Štorkán Jaroslav 4:0, Praum Jiří 1:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Svoboda František 2:1, Danko Jakub 2:2, Čech Zdeněk 3:1, Charvát Radim 1:3, WO 1:0),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline