Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
žákovská liga
1. kolo:
KST Količín - TJ Holešov B 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Měrka Marek 3:0, Marek Dominik 0:1, Dvorčák Adam 3:0, Kaňa Vojtěch 2:0, body hostů: Hrabal Ondřej 0:3, Chvátalová Eliška 1:2, Sladký Ondřej 0:3), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem - TJ Sokol Kostelec u Holešova 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Berčíková Denisa 1:2, Burda Martin 3:0, Stejskal Matouš 1:1, Němec Michal 0:1, body hostů: Václavek Ondřej 2:1, Bleša Vojtěch 2:1, Marek Vojtěch 0:3), SK Spartak Hulín - TJ Slavia Kroměříž 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kolomár Tomáš 3:0, Grygar Tomáš 1:2, Magnano Michele 0:3, body hostů: Štětinová Nela 2:1, Matušínský David 2:1, Skácel Jakub 1:2), TJ Holešov A - OÚ Lubná - žáci 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kužela Michal 0:3, Drábek Tomáš 1:2, Holík Lukáš 0:3, body hostů: Daněk Filip 3:0, Gabrhelík Lukáš 0:1, Hilšer Martin 3:0, Kozelský David 2:0),
2. kolo:
TJ Holešov B - OÚ Lubná - žáci 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Chvátalová Eliška 1:2, Sladký Ondřej 0:3, Hrabal Ondřej 0:3, body hostů: Daněk Filip 3:0, Hilšer Martin 3:0, Kozelský David 2:1), TJ Slavia Kroměříž - TJ Holešov A 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Štětinová Nela 3:0, Matušínský David 2:1, Zuzaňák Lukáš 0:3, body hostů: Holík Lukáš 2:1, Drábek Tomáš 1:2, Kužela Michal 1:2), TJ Sokol Kostelec u Holešova - SK Spartak Hulín 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Václavek Ondřej 2:1, Bleša Vojtěch 3:0, Marek Vojtěch 1:2, body hostů: Grygar Tomáš 1:2, Kolomár Tomáš 2:1, Daněk Ondřej 0:3), KST Količín - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Měrka Marek 2:1, Marek Dominik 2:1, Dvorčák Adam 2:1, body hostů: Němec Michal 0:3, Berčíková Denisa 0:3, Burda Martin 3:0),
3. kolo:
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem - TJ Holešov B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Burda Martin 3:0, Stejskal Matouš 3:0, Rozehnal Tomáš 0:3, body hostů: Chvátalová Eliška 1:2, Mikulík Jan 1:2, Sladký Ondřej 1:2), KST Količín - SK Spartak Hulín 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dvorčák Adam 2:1, Marek Tomáš 2:1, Marek Dominik 2:1, body hostů: Kolomár Tomáš 3:0, Grygar Tomáš 0:3, Daněk Ondřej 0:3), TJ Holešov A - TJ Sokol Kostelec u Holešova 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kužela Michal 2:1, Drábek Tomáš 1:2, Holík Lukáš 1:2, body hostů: Václavek Ondřej 3:0, Bleša Vojtěch 2:1, Marek Vojtěch 0:3), OÚ Lubná - žáci - TJ Slavia Kroměříž 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Daněk Filip 1:0, Hilšer Martin 3:0, Gabrhelík Lukáš 2:1, Kozelský David 1:1, body hostů: Matušínský David 0:3, Štětinová Nela 1:2, Skácel Jakub 1:2),
4. kolo:
TJ Holešov B - TJ Slavia Kroměříž 2:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Sladký Ondřej 0:3, Mikulík Jan 1:2, Hrabal Ondřej 0:3, body hostů: Štětinová Nela 3:0, Matušínský David 2:1, Skácel Jakub 3:0), TJ Sokol Kostelec u Holešova - OÚ Lubná - žáci 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Václavek Ondřej 0:3, Bleša Vojtěch 0:3, Marek Vojtěch 0:3, body hostů: Hilšer Martin 3:0, Gabrhelík Lukáš 3:0, Daněk Filip 3:0), KST Količín - TJ Holešov A 9:1 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kaňa Vojtěch 1:0, Dvorčák Adam 2:0, Marek Tomáš 2:0, Měrka Marek 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Drábek Tomáš 0:3, Holík Lukáš 0:3, WO 0:3), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem - SK Spartak Hulín 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Burda Martin 3:0, Stejskal Matouš 1:2, Rozehnal Tomáš 2:1, body hostů: Kolomár Tomáš 2:1, Magnano Michele 1:2, Vaňhara Roman 0:3),
5. kolo:
SK Spartak Hulín - TJ Holešov B 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kolomár Tomáš 3:0, Grygar Tomáš 2:1, Letev Radim 3:0, body hostů: Sladký Ondřej 0:3, Mikulík Jan 1:2, Koutný Ondřej 0:3), TJ Holešov A - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Holík Lukáš 2:1, Drábek Tomáš 3:0, Dostál Viktor 1:2, body hostů: Rozehnal Tomáš 1:2, Stejskal Matouš 2:1, Rozehnal Oliver 0:3), OÚ Lubná - žáci - KST Količín 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Daněk Filip 3:0, Gabrhelík Lukáš 1:1, Hilšer Martin 2:1, Kozelský David 1:0, body hostů: Měrka Marek 0:3, Dvorčák Adam 2:1, Marek Dominik 0:2, Kaňa Vojtěch 0:1), TJ Slavia Kroměříž - TJ Sokol Kostelec u Holešova 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Skácel Jakub 2:1, Štětinová Nela 1:2, Matušínský David 1:2, body hostů: Václavek Ondřej 3:0, Bleša Vojtěch 2:1, Marek Vojtěch 0:3),
6. kolo:
TJ Holešov B - TJ Sokol Kostelec u Holešova 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Mikulík Jan 1:2, Sladký Ondřej 1:2, Chvátalová Eliška 1:2, body hostů: Václavek Ondřej 3:0, Bleša Vojtěch 3:0, Marek Vojtěch 0:3), KST Količín - TJ Slavia Kroměříž 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kaňa Vojtěch 2:0, Dvorčák Adam 3:0, Měrka Marek 2:1, Marek Tomáš 0:1, body hostů: Štětinová Nela 1:2, Skácel Jakub 1:2, Matušínský David 0:3), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem - OÚ Lubná - žáci 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Rozehnal Tomáš 1:2, Němec Michal 0:3, Stejskal Matouš 0:3, body hostů: Gabrhelík Lukáš 3:0, Kozelský David 2:1, Daněk Filip 3:0), SK Spartak Hulín - TJ Holešov A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kolomár Tomáš 2:1, Grygar Tomáš 2:1, Letev Radim 2:1, body hostů: Holík Lukáš 3:0, Dostál Viktor 0:3, Kužela Michal 0:3),
7. kolo:
TJ Holešov A - TJ Holešov B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dostál Viktor 0:3, Holík Lukáš 2:1, Drábek Tomáš 1:2, body hostů: Mikulík Jan 2:1, Chvátalová Eliška 3:0, Sladký Ondřej 1:2), OÚ Lubná - žáci - SK Spartak Hulín 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Daněk Filip 3:0, Gabrhelík Lukáš 2:1, Hilšer Martin 3:0, body hostů: Letev Radim 1:2, Kolomár Tomáš 0:3, Grygar Tomáš 0:3), TJ Slavia Kroměříž - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Štětinová Nela 3:0, Skácel Jakub 3:0, Matušínský David 2:1, body hostů: Němec Michal 0:3, Stejskal Matouš 1:2, Rozehnal Tomáš 0:3), TJ Sokol Kostelec u Holešova - KST Količín 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Václavek Ondřej 3:0, Bleša Vojtěch 3:0, Marek Vojtěch 1:2, body hostů: Dvorčák Adam 1:2, Marek Dominik 0:3, Kaňa Vojtěch 1:2),
8. kolo:
TJ Holešov B - KST Količín 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Chvátalová Eliška 1:2, Mikulík Jan 2:1, Sladký Ondřej 0:3, body hostů: Marek Tomáš 2:1, Dvorčák Adam 3:0, Kaňa Vojtěch 1:2), TJ Sokol Kostelec u Holešova - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bleša Vojtěch 3:0, Marek Vojtěch 1:2, Marková Anna 0:3, body hostů: Rozehnal Tomáš 2:1, Berčíková Denisa 1:2, Stejskal Matouš 2:1), TJ Slavia Kroměříž - SK Spartak Hulín 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Váňa Štěpán 0:3, Skácel Jakub 3:0, Matušínský David 2:1, body hostů: Magnano Michele 1:2, Kolomár Tomáš 2:1, Letev Radim 1:2), OÚ Lubná - žáci - TJ Holešov A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Daněk Filip 1:0, Gabrhelík Lukáš 3:0, Hilšer Martin 2:1, Kozelský David 0:2, body hostů: Kužela Michal 1:2, Drábek Tomáš 1:2, Holík Lukáš 1:2),
9. kolo:
OÚ Lubná - žáci - TJ Holešov B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Daněk Filip 3:0, Gabrhelík Lukáš 3:0, Hilšer Martin 3:0, body hostů: Mikulík Jan 0:3, Chvátal Petr ml. 0:3, Koutný Ondřej 0:3), TJ Holešov A - TJ Slavia Kroměříž 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dostál Viktor 1:2, Drábek Tomáš 0:3, Holík Lukáš 2:1, body hostů: Skácel Jakub 3:0, Štětinová Nela 2:1, Matušínský David 1:2), SK Spartak Hulín - TJ Sokol Kostelec u Holešova 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kolomár Tomáš 1:2, Letev Radim 1:2, Magnano Michele 1:2, body hostů: Václavek Ondřej 3:0, Bleša Vojtěch 3:0, Marek Vojtěch 0:3), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem - KST Količín 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Stejskal Matouš 0:3, Rozehnal Tomáš 1:2, Berčíková Denisa 0:3, body hostů: Dvorčák Adam 3:0, Marek Tomáš 2:0, Marek Dominik 2:1, Kaňa Vojtěch 1:0),
10. kolo:
TJ Holešov B - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Sladký Ondřej 2:1, Mikulík Jan 2:1, Houdek Petr 0:3, body hostů: Rozehnal Tomáš 2:1, Stejskal Matouš 2:1, Berčíková Denisa 1:2), SK Spartak Hulín - KST Količín 1:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kolomár Tomáš 0:3, Letev Radim 0:3, Magnano Michele 0:2, Daněk Ondřej 0:1, body hostů: Kaňa Vojtěch 3:0, Dvorčák Adam 3:0, Měrka Marek 3:0), TJ Sokol Kostelec u Holešova - TJ Holešov A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Václavek Ondřej 3:0, Bleša Vojtěch 3:0, Marek Vojtěch 1:2, body hostů: Holík Lukáš 1:2, Dostál Viktor 1:2, Stavinoha Michal 0:3), TJ Slavia Kroměříž - OÚ Lubná - žáci 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Skácel Jakub 3:0, Štětinová Nela 2:1, Matušínský David 1:2, body hostů: Gabrhelík Lukáš 0:1, Daněk Filip 2:1, Hilšer Martin 1:2, Kozelský David 0:2),
11. kolo:
TJ Slavia Kroměříž - TJ Holešov B 8:2 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Skácel Jakub 3:0, Štětinová Nela 3:0, Matušínský David 2:1, body hostů: Chvátalová Eliška 0:3, Mikulík Jan 1:2, Koutný Ondřej 0:3), OÚ Lubná - žáci - TJ Sokol Kostelec u Holešova 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Daněk Filip 3:0, Gabrhelík Lukáš 3:0, Hilšer Martin 2:1, body hostů: Václavek Ondřej 1:2, Bleša Vojtěch 0:3, Marek Vojtěch 0:3), TJ Holešov A - KST Količín 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Holík Lukáš 0:3, Drábek Tomáš 1:2, Dostál Viktor 1:2, body hostů: Dvorčák Adam 3:0, Kaňa Vojtěch 1:1, Marek Tomáš 2:1, Marek Dominik 1:0), SK Spartak Hulín - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kolomár Tomáš 3:0, Magnano Michele 2:1, Daněk Ondřej 1:2, body hostů: Burda Martin 2:1, Rozehnal Tomáš 1:2, Němec Michal 0:3),
12. kolo:
TJ Holešov B - SK Spartak Hulín 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Mikulík Jan 2:1, Koutný Ondřej 0:3, Houdek Petr 0:3, body hostů: Kolomár Tomáš 3:0, Letev Radim 2:1, Magnano Michele 2:1), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem - TJ Holešov A 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Rozehnal Tomáš 2:1, Němec Michal 0:3, WO 0:3, body hostů: Hlobil Adam 2:0, Dostál Viktor 1:1, Stavinoha Michal 1:1, WO 3:0), KST Količín - OÚ Lubná - žáci 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Měrka Marek 1:1, Dvorčák Adam 1:2, Marek Dominik 0:3, Kaňa Vojtěch 0:1, body hostů: Hilšer Martin 1:2, Daněk Filip 3:0, Gabrhelík Lukáš 3:0), TJ Sokol Kostelec u Holešova - TJ Slavia Kroměříž 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Václavek Ondřej 2:1, Bleša Vojtěch 2:1, Marek Vojtěch 0:3, body hostů: Skácel Jakub 3:0, Štětinová Nela 1:2, Matušínský David 1:2),
13. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kostelec u Holešova - TJ Holešov B 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Václavek Ondřej 2:0, Bleša Vojtěch 1:1, Marek Vojtěch 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Mikulík Jan 2:1, Sladký Ondřej 1:2, WO 0:3), TJ Slavia Kroměříž - KST Količín 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Matušínský David 1:2, Štětinová Nela 3:0, Skácel Jakub 3:0, body hostů: Dvorčák Adam 1:2, Kaňa Vojtěch 0:3, Marek Tomáš 1:1, Marek Dominik 0:1), OÚ Lubná - žáci - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Daněk Filip 1:0, Gabrhelík Lukáš 3:0, Hilšer Martin 2:1, Gabrhelík Matyáš 1:1, body hostů: Burda Martin 1:2, Rozehnal Tomáš 1:2, Berčíková Denisa 0:3), TJ Holešov A - SK Spartak Hulín 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stavinoha Michal 2:1, Holík Lukáš 3:0, Drábek Tomáš 1:2, body hostů: Magnano Michele 1:2, Grygar Tomáš 2:1, Daněk Ondřej 0:3),
14. kolo:
TJ Holešov B - TJ Holešov A 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Koutný Ondřej 1:2, Hrabal Ondřej 0:3, Houdek Petr 0:3, body hostů: Kužela Michal 3:0, Dostál Viktor 3:0, Stavinoha Michal 2:1), SK Spartak Hulín - OÚ Lubná - žáci 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kolomár Tomáš 2:1, Grygar Tomáš 0:3, Letev Radim 0:3, body hostů: Daněk Filip 2:1, Gabrhelík Lukáš 3:0, Hilšer Martin 2:1), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem - TJ Slavia Kroměříž 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Burda Martin 3:0, Stejskal Matouš 1:2, Bihari Matěj 3:0, body hostů: Váňa Štěpán 1:2, Štětinová Nela 1:2, Matušínský David 0:3), KST Količín - TJ Sokol Kostelec u Holešova 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Marek Tomáš 1:0, Dvorčák Adam 2:1, Měrka Marek 2:1, Marek Dominik 2:0, body hostů: Václavek Ondřej 2:1, Bleša Vojtěch 0:3, Marek Vojtěch 0:3),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy