Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
Okresní přebor
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kyjov B - TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Mikeska Jaroslav st. 3:0, Pozděch Josef 3:0, Werner Jan 3:0, Žídek Jiří 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Hodonský Miroslav 1:3, Marek Ondřej 1:3, Halámek Zdeněk 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Vracov C - SKST Rohatec C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šnajdr Radomír 2:2, Nikl František 1:3, Boruta Matěj 3:1, Křiva Zdeněk 2:2, body hostů: Luzum Jaroslav 1:3, Salaba Petr 2:2, Vymyslický Stanislav 2:2, Rybecký Jakub 3:1), TJ Sokol Lužice B - TJ Slovan Hodonín B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mikula Ján 0:4, Konečný Miroslav 1:3, Komosný Miloslav 1:3, Hrubý Petr 1:3, body hostů: Stašek Lubomír 4:0, Vacenovský Pavel 4:0, Vaňhara Michal 1:3, Hřebačka Michal 4:0), T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A - TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A 11:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Synková Dagmar 1:2, Firtl Radim 3:0, Hála Josef 2:1, Hála Zbyněk 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Břečka Karel 2:2, Dřevojan Martin 3:1, Dufek Josef 1:3, WO 0:5), SK Baník Ratíškovice C - T.J. Sokol Hodonín C 18:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hrubý Otto 3:0, Kuchařič Jiří ml. 3:0, Šrédl Pavel 3:0, Toman Petr 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Mikuš Martin 0:4, Mikuš Tomáš 0:4, Mikuš Pavel 0:4, WO 0:5), SKST Hodonín E - SK Čejč z.s. A 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kosík Tomáš 4:0, Hlobil Albert 3:1, Šebesta Štefan 4:0, Bača Tibor 2:2, body hostů: Blaha Stanislav 1:3, Bednář Bořivoj 2:2, Jirásek Petr 0:4, Ingr Lukáš 0:4),
2. kolo:
SK Čejč z.s. A - TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bednář Bořivoj 3:1, Blaha Stanislav 4:0, Ingr Lukáš 4:0, Smutný Antonín 3:1, body hostů: Hodonský Miroslav 0:4, Marek Ondřej 0:4, Halámek Zdeněk 1:3, Kozina Miroslav 1:3), T.J. Sokol Hodonín C - SKST Hodonín E 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mikuš Martin 0:4, Mikuš Tomáš 1:3, Hromek František 0:4, Létal Emil 1:3, body hostů: Kosík Tomáš 4:0, Hlobil Albert 2:2, Bača Tibor 4:0, Šebesta Štefan 4:0), TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A - SK Baník Ratíškovice C 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dufek Josef 1:3, Komoň Richard 1:3, Dřevojan Martin 3:1, Břečka Karel 2:2, body hostů: Kuchařič Jiří ml. 2:2, Šrédl Pavel 3:1, Hrubý Otto 3:1, Kladňák Martin 1:3), TJ Slovan Hodonín B - T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hřebačka Michal 4:0, Vacenovský Pavel 4:0, Vaňhara Michal 2:2, Stašek Lubomír 2:2, body hostů: Palán František 0:4, Hála Zbyněk 0:4, Firtl Radim 2:2, Hála Josef 2:2), SKST Rohatec C - TJ Sokol Lužice B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Salaba Petr 3:1, Vymyslický Stanislav 2:2, Luzum Jaroslav 0:1, Juryca Dalibor 2:2, Rybecký Jakub 3:0, body hostů: Konečný Miroslav 2:2, Mikula Ján 0:4, Hrubý Petr 2:2, Komosný Miloslav 2:2), TJ Sokol Kyjov B - TJ Sokol Vracov C 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mikeska Jaroslav st. 3:1, Chimiak Stanislav 3:1, Pozděch Josef 2:1, Vavřínek Dominik 1:3, Šikuta Michal 0:1, body hostů: Šnajdr Michal 2:2, Šnajdr Radomír 1:3, Křiva Zdeněk 1:3, Bednařík Matěj 3:1),
3. kolo:
TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A - TJ Sokol Vracov C 7:11 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Marek Ondřej 0:4, Hodonský Miroslav 0:4, Halámek Zdeněk 3:1, Kozina Miroslav 2:2, body hostů: Šnajdr Radomír 3:1, Křiva Zdeněk 2:2, Boruta Matěj 2:2, Studnička Ondřej 4:0), TJ Sokol Lužice B - TJ Sokol Kyjov B 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mikula Ján 0:4, Konečný Miroslav 2:2, Komosný Miloslav 0:4, Hrubý Petr 2:2, body hostů: Vavřínek Dominik 4:0, Pozděch Josef 4:0, Chimiak Stanislav 2:2, Žídek Jiří 2:2), T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A - SKST Rohatec C 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hála Josef 4:0, Hála Zbyněk 2:2, Firtl Radim 4:0, Synková Dagmar 4:0, body hostů: Luzum Jaroslav 0:2, Rybecký Jakub 1:3, Salaba Petr 0:4, Vymyslický Stanislav 1:3, Juryca Dalibor 0:2), SK Baník Ratíškovice C - TJ Slovan Hodonín B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hrubý Otto 2:2, Kuchařič Jiří ml. 1:3, Bolf Marek 0:4, WO 0:5, body hostů: Král Jiří 3:0, Stašek Lubomír 1:2, Schenel David 2:1, Vacenovský Pavel 3:0, WO 5:0), SKST Hodonín E - TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bača Tibor 0:3, Zaťko Karel 1:2, Šebesta Štefan 3:0, Kosík Tomáš 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Břečka Karel 2:2, Dřevojan Martin 1:3, Dufek Josef 2:2, WO 0:5), SK Čejč z.s. A - T.J. Sokol Hodonín C 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bednář Bořivoj 1:2, Blaha Stanislav 3:0, Ingr Lukáš 2:1, Smutný Antonín 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Mikuš Martin 2:2, Mikuš Tomáš 0:4, Pijáček Lukáš 2:2, WO 0:5),
4. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Hodonín C - TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mikuš Martin 4:0, Mikuš Tomáš 0:4, Hromek František 1:3, Létal Emil 3:1, body hostů: Odložilík Leoš 2:2, Marek Ondřej 2:2, Halámek Zdeněk 2:2, Kozina Miroslav 2:2), TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A - SK Čejč z.s. A 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dufek Josef 3:1, Komoň Richard 1:3, Dřevojan Martin 3:1, Břečka Karel 2:2, body hostů: Bednář Bořivoj 1:3, Smutný Antonín 1:3, Ingr Lukáš 1:3, Blaha Stanislav 4:0), TJ Slovan Hodonín B - SKST Hodonín E 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hřebačka Michal 2:2, Čechovský Václav 3:1, Vacenovský Pavel 3:1, Stašek Lubomír 3:1, body hostů: Kosík Tomáš 3:1, Zaťko Karel 0:4, Bača Tibor 1:3, Hlobil Albert 1:3), SKST Rohatec C - SK Baník Ratíškovice C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Salaba Petr 1:3, Juryca Dalibor 3:1, Vymyslický Stanislav 2:2, Luzum Jaroslav 1:3, body hostů: Kuchařič Jiří ml. 2:2, Hrubý Otto 4:0, Šrédl Pavel 3:1, Bolf Marek 0:4), TJ Sokol Kyjov B - T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pozděch Josef 3:1, Vavřínek Dominik 3:1, Mikeska Jaroslav st. 1:1, Werner Jan 2:2, Chimiak Stanislav 0:2, body hostů: Hála Zbyněk 2:2, Hála Josef 1:3, Synková Dagmar 2:2, Firtl Radim 2:2), TJ Sokol Vracov C - TJ Sokol Lužice B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Boruta Matěj 3:1, Vašík Michal 4:0, Studnička Ondřej 3:1, Křiva Zdeněk 1:3, body hostů: Mikula Ján 0:4, Konečný Miroslav 2:2, Komosný Miloslav 2:2, Hrubý Petr 1:3),
5. kolo:
TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A - TJ Sokol Lužice B 7:11 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Marek Ondřej 0:4, Hodonský Miroslav 1:3, Halámek Zdeněk 2:2, Odložilík Leoš 2:2, body hostů: Konečný Miroslav 4:0, Hrubý Petr 4:0, Mikula Ján 2:2, Komosný Miloslav 1:3), T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A - TJ Sokol Vracov C 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hála Zbyněk 1:3, Hála Josef 3:1, Synková Dagmar 4:0, Firtl Radim 4:0, body hostů: Boruta Vladislav 2:2, Šnajdr Radomír 1:3, Boruta Matěj 1:3, Křiva Zdeněk 0:4), SK Baník Ratíškovice C - TJ Sokol Kyjov B 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kuchařič Jiří ml. 2:2, Šrédl Pavel 3:1, Toman Petr 0:4, Hrubý Otto 4:0, body hostů: Vavřínek Dominik 2:2, Pozděch Josef 2:2, Chimiak Stanislav 2:2, Žídek Jiří 1:3), SKST Hodonín E - SKST Rohatec C 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kosík Tomáš 4:0, Zaťko Karel 1:3, Šebesta Štefan 4:0, Bača Tibor 3:1, body hostů: Juryca Dalibor 0:4, Salaba Petr 1:3, Vymyslický Stanislav 1:3, Rybecký Jakub 2:2), SK Čejč z.s. A - TJ Slovan Hodonín B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ingr Lukáš 3:1, Bednář Bořivoj 1:3, Blaha Stanislav 3:1, Smutný Antonín 2:2, body hostů: Schenel David 0:4, Stašek Lubomír 2:2, Vaňhara Michal 1:3, Hřebačka Michal 4:0), T.J. Sokol Hodonín C - TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mikuš Martin 2:2, Mikuš Tomáš 2:2, Pijáček Lukáš 1:3, Hromek František 0:2, Mikuš Pavel 0:2, body hostů: Dufek Josef 1:3, Břečka Karel 4:0, Dřevojan Martin 4:0, Komoň Richard 2:2),
6. kolo:
TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A - TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Konečný Lubomír 3:1, Komoň Richard 3:1, Dřevojan Martin 4:0, Břečka Karel 4:0, body hostů: Marek Ondřej 0:4, Hodonský Miroslav 0:4, Halámek Zdeněk 0:4, Kozina Miroslav 2:2), TJ Slovan Hodonín B - T.J. Sokol Hodonín C 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hřebačka Michal 4:0, Vacenovský Pavel 4:0, Král Jiří 4:0, Stašek Lubomír 4:0, body hostů: Maděrič Zdeněk 0:4, Mikuš Martin 0:4, Mikuš Tomáš 0:4, Zlámal Martin 0:2, Létal Emil 0:2), SKST Rohatec C - SK Čejč z.s. A 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vymyslický Stanislav 2:2, Juryca Dalibor 3:1, Rybecký Jakub 2:2, Salaba Petr 0:4, body hostů: Smutný Antonín 1:3, Bednář Bořivoj 1:3, Blaha Stanislav 4:0, Ingr Lukáš 3:1), TJ Sokol Kyjov B - SKST Hodonín E 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vavřínek Dominik 1:3, Pozděch Josef 2:2, Chimiak Stanislav 2:2, Werner Jan 2:2, body hostů: Kosík Tomáš 4:0, Mikulecký Marek 3:1, Šebesta Štefan 2:2, Bača Tibor 0:4), TJ Sokol Vracov C - SK Baník Ratíškovice C 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šnajdr Radomír 2:1, Boruta Matěj 1:2, Valko Jan 2:1, Studnička Ondřej 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Kuchařič Jiří ml. 1:3, Šrédl Pavel 0:4, Hrubý Otto 3:1, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Lužice B - T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Konečný Miroslav 1:3, Mikula Ján 1:3, Komosný Miloslav 2:2, Hrubý Petr 2:2, body hostů: Hála Josef 4:0, Hála Zbyněk 0:4, Firtl Radim 3:1, Synková Dagmar 3:1),
7. kolo:
TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A - T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kozina Miroslav 1:3, Halámek Zdeněk 0:4, Odložilík Leoš 1:3, Marek Ondřej 1:3, body hostů: Hála Josef 3:1, Hála Zbyněk 2:2, Synková Dagmar 4:0, Firtl Radim 4:0), SK Baník Ratíškovice C - TJ Sokol Lužice B 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kuchařič Jiří ml. 2:2, Hrubý Otto 4:0, Šrédl Pavel 1:3, Bolf Marek 0:4, body hostů: Konečný Miroslav 2:2, Mikula Ján 3:1, Komosný Miloslav 1:3, Hrubý Petr 3:1), SKST Hodonín E - TJ Sokol Vracov C 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Gallus Petr st. 4:0, Kosík Tomáš 4:0, Šebesta Štefan 4:0, Bača Tibor 3:1, body hostů: Šnajdr Radomír 0:4, Boruta Matěj 0:4, Křiva Zdeněk 1:3, Nikl František 0:4), SK Čejč z.s. A - TJ Sokol Kyjov B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ingr Lukáš 0:4, Bednář Bořivoj 3:1, Blaha Stanislav 3:1, Smutný Antonín 2:2, body hostů: Werner Jan 2:2, Pozděch Josef 4:0, Mikeska Jaroslav st. 1:3, Chimiak Stanislav 1:3), T.J. Sokol Hodonín C - SKST Rohatec C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zlámal Martin 4:0, Maděrič Zdeněk 0:4, Mikuš Martin 2:2, Mikuš Tomáš 1:1, Pijáček Lukáš 0:2, body hostů: Juryca Dalibor 3:1, Luzum Jaroslav 2:2, Salaba Petr 2:2, Rybecký Jakub 2:2), TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A - TJ Slovan Hodonín B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dufek Josef 2:2, Komoň Richard 1:3, Dřevojan Martin 1:3, Břečka Karel 2:2, body hostů: Vacenovský Pavel 4:0, Stašek Lubomír 2:2, Vaňhara Michal 0:4, Král Jiří 4:0),
8. kolo:
TJ Slovan Hodonín B - TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vacenovský Pavel 1:0, Hřebačka Michal 4:0, Schenel David 4:0, Stašek Lubomír 4:0, Vaňhara Michal 2:1, body hostů: Halámek Zdeněk 0:4, Kozina Miroslav 1:3, Marek Ondřej 0:4, Hodonský Miroslav 0:4), SKST Rohatec C - TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A 18:0wo, TJ Sokol Kyjov B - T.J. Sokol Hodonín C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Werner Jan 4:0, Pozděch Josef 2:2, Chimiak Stanislav 2:2, Šikuta Michal 2:2, body hostů: Zlámal Martin 3:1, Maděrič Zdeněk 3:1, Hromek František 0:4, Mikuš Tomáš 0:4), TJ Sokol Vracov C - SK Čejč z.s. A 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Boruta Matěj 3:1, Valko Jan 4:0, Vašík Michal 4:0, Boruta Vladislav 3:1, body hostů: Linner Marek 0:4, Smutný Antonín 0:4, Ingr Lukáš 1:3, Blaha Stanislav 1:3), TJ Sokol Lužice B - SKST Hodonín E 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Konečný Miroslav 2:2, Mikula Ján 0:4, Komosný Miloslav 0:4, Hrubý Petr 2:2, body hostů: Mikulecký Marek 4:0, Kosík Tomáš 4:0, Šebesta Štefan 2:2, Bača Tibor 2:2), T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A - SK Baník Ratíškovice C 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hála Zbyněk 1:3, Hála Josef 3:1, Synková Dagmar 4:0, Firtl Radim 3:1, body hostů: Kuchařič Jiří ml. 1:3, Hrubý Otto 2:2, Šrédl Pavel 2:2, Bolf Marek 0:4),
9. kolo:
TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A - SK Baník Ratíškovice C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Marek Ondřej 0:2, Kozina Miroslav 2:2, Odložilík Leoš 2:2, Halámek Zdeněk 3:1, Hodonský Miroslav 1:1, body hostů: Kuchařič Jiří ml. 1:3, Šrédl Pavel 3:1, Bolf Marek 0:4, Hrubý Otto 4:0), SKST Hodonín E - T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mikulecký Marek 4:0, Zaťko Karel 2:2, Šebesta Štefan 2:2, Kosík Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Toman Zbyněk 0:4, Synková Dagmar 2:2, Hála Josef 0:4, Firtl Radim 2:2), SK Čejč z.s. A - TJ Sokol Lužice B 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Ingr Lukáš 3:0, Bednář Bořivoj 1:2, Blaha Stanislav 3:0, Linner Marek 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Konečný Miroslav 1:3, Hrubý Petr 1:3, Komosný Miloslav 0:4, WO 0:5), T.J. Sokol Hodonín C - TJ Sokol Vracov C 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mikuš Martin 2:2, Mikuš Tomáš 2:2, Maděrič Zdeněk 3:1, Pijáček Lukáš 1:3, body hostů: Nikl František 0:4, Šnajdr Radomír 3:1, Boruta Matěj 1:3, Vašík Michal 4:0), TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A - TJ Sokol Kyjov B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dufek Josef 3:1, Hodonský Vladislav 1:3, Dřevojan Martin 4:0, Břečka Karel 3:1, body hostů: Žídek Jiří 1:3, Pozděch Josef 2:2, Chimiak Stanislav 0:4, Werner Jan 2:2), TJ Slovan Hodonín B - SKST Rohatec C 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Král Jiří 4:0, Vaňhara Michal 2:2, Hřebačka Michal 4:0, Stašek Lubomír 4:0, body hostů: Salaba Petr 0:4, Juryca Dalibor 1:3, Vymyslický Stanislav 0:4, Rybecký Jakub 1:3),
10. kolo:
SKST Rohatec C - TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Juryca Dalibor 2:2, Valuch Michal 2:2, Vymyslický Stanislav 3:1, Luzum Jaroslav 4:0, body hostů: Halámek Zdeněk 0:4, Marek Ondřej 1:3, Odložilík Leoš 1:3, Kozina Miroslav 3:1), TJ Sokol Kyjov B - TJ Slovan Hodonín B 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Chimiak Stanislav 0:4, Werner Jan 1:3, Moudrý Rostislav 0:4, Pozděch Josef 0:2, Žídek Jiří 0:2, body hostů: Král Jiří 3:1, Stašek Lubomír 4:0, Vacenovský Pavel 4:0, Hřebačka Michal 4:0), TJ Sokol Vracov C - TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Petrželka Tomáš 3:0, Valko Jan 1:2, Boruta Matěj 0:3, Křiva Zdeněk 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Dřevojan Martin 3:1, Komoň Richard 2:2, Dufek Josef 3:1, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Lužice B - T.J. Sokol Hodonín C 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mikula Ján 0:1, Ráb František 0:4, Hrubý Petr 3:1, Konečný Miroslav 1:3, Komosný Miloslav 2:1, body hostů: Zlámal Martin 3:1, Maděrič Zdeněk 2:2, Mikuš Martin 3:1, Mikuš Tomáš 2:2), T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A - SK Čejč z.s. A 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hála Zbyněk 1:3, Synková Dagmar 3:1, Firtl Radim 3:1, Toman Zbyněk 3:1, body hostů: Bednář Bořivoj 1:3, Smutný Antonín 0:4, Blaha Stanislav 3:1, Ingr Lukáš 2:2), SK Baník Ratíškovice C - SKST Hodonín E 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kuchařič Jiří ml. 2:2, Šrédl Pavel 1:3, Kladňák Jaroslav 0:4, Bolf Marek 1:1, Toman Petr 0:2, body hostů: Mikulecký Marek 4:0, Kosík Tomáš 4:0, Šebesta Štefan 3:1, Bača Tibor 1:3),
11. kolo:
TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A - SKST Hodonín E 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Marek Ondřej 1:3, Halámek Zdeněk 0:4, Odložilík Leoš 0:4, Kozina Miroslav 2:2, body hostů: Kraus Jan 4:0, Gallus Petr st. 3:1, Šebesta Štefan 4:0, Bača Tibor 2:2), SK Čejč z.s. A - SK Baník Ratíškovice C 13:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Blaha Stanislav 3:0, Bednář Bořivoj 1:2, Smutný Antonín 1:2, Ingr Lukáš 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Kuchařič Jiří ml. 2:2, Šrédl Pavel 2:2, Kladňák Martin 0:4, WO 0:5), T.J. Sokol Hodonín C - T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Zlámal Martin 3:1, Maděrič Zdeněk 1:3, Mikuš Martin 1:3, Mikuš Tomáš 1:3, body hostů: Hála Zbyněk 1:3, Toman Zbyněk 3:1, Synková Dagmar 2:2, Firtl Radim 4:0), TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A - TJ Sokol Lužice B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Komoň Richard 3:1, Dřevojan Martin 4:0, Břečka Karel 3:1, WO 0:5, body hostů: Konečný Miroslav 0:3, Hrubý Petr 1:2, Mikula Ján 0:3, Ráb František 0:1, Komosný Miloslav 1:1, WO 5:0), TJ Slovan Hodonín B - TJ Sokol Vracov C 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vacenovský Pavel 2:0, Král Jiří 4:0, Hřebačka Michal 4:0, Stašek Lubomír 2:2, Vaňhara Michal 1:1, body hostů: Šnajdr Michal 0:4, Valko Jan 1:3, Šnajdr Radomír 2:2, Křiva Zdeněk 0:4), SKST Rohatec C - TJ Sokol Kyjov B 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Juryca Dalibor 3:1, Rybecký Jakub 4:0, Vymyslický Stanislav 2:2, Luzum Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Moudrý Rostislav 0:4, Pozděch Josef 1:3, Žídek Jiří 3:1, Jakubčík František 0:4),
12. kolo:
TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A - SK Čejč z.s. A 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Marek Ondřej 1:1, Halámek Zdeněk 1:3, Odložilík Leoš 3:1, Kozina Miroslav 3:1, Hodonský Miroslav 0:2, body hostů: Smutný Antonín 0:4, Jirásek Petr 2:2, Ingr Lukáš 3:1, Blaha Stanislav 3:1), SKST Hodonín E - T.J. Sokol Hodonín C 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jakubíček Matěj 2:2, Bača Tibor 3:1, Šebesta Štefan 3:1, Kosík Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Mikuš Martin 0:4, Mikuš Tomáš 1:3, Zlámal Martin 2:2, Maděrič Zdeněk 1:3), SK Baník Ratíškovice C - TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hrubý Otto 4:0, Šrédl Pavel 2:2, Kuchařič Jiří ml. 2:2, Kladňák Jaroslav 0:4, body hostů: Břečka Karel 2:2, Dřevojan Martin 2:2, Hodonský Vladislav 3:1, Dufek Josef 1:3), T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A - TJ Slovan Hodonín B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hála Josef 2:2, Synková Dagmar 2:2, Firtl Radim 3:1, Hála Zbyněk 0:4, body hostů: Hřebačka Michal 3:1, Schenel David 1:3, Vacenovský Pavel 3:1, Vaňhara Michal 2:2), TJ Sokol Lužice B - SKST Rohatec C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Konečný Miroslav 3:1, Mikula Ján 2:2, Hrubý Petr 3:1, Komosný Miloslav 2:2, body hostů: Luzum Jaroslav 0:4, Rybecký Jakub 3:1, Salaba Petr 1:3, Vymyslický Stanislav 2:2), TJ Sokol Vracov C - TJ Sokol Kyjov B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šnajdr Radomír 3:1, Boruta Matěj 2:2, Šnajdr Michal 4:0, Vašík Michal 3:0, Křiva Zdeněk 0:1, body hostů: Moudrý Rostislav 2:2, Žídek Jiří 0:4, Werner Jan 2:2, Kučera Zdeněk st. 0:4),
13. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vracov C - TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Boruta Matěj 3:1, Vašík Michal 4:0, Šnajdr Michal 3:1, Boruta Vladislav 3:1, body hostů: Marek Ondřej 0:4, Halámek Zdeněk 0:4, Kozina Miroslav 3:1, Odložilík Leoš 0:4), TJ Sokol Kyjov B - TJ Sokol Lužice B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pozděch Josef 4:0, Moudrý Rostislav 0:4, Žídek Jiří 1:3, Werner Jan 3:1, body hostů: Konečný Miroslav 2:2, Komosný Miloslav 2:2, Hrubý Petr 3:1, Mikula Ján 1:3), SKST Rohatec C - T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vymyslický Stanislav 1:3, Juryca Dalibor 3:1, Rybecký Jakub 1:3, Luzum Jaroslav 2:2, body hostů: Hála Josef 2:2, Synková Dagmar 4:0, Hála Zbyněk 0:4, Firtl Radim 3:1), TJ Slovan Hodonín B - SK Baník Ratíškovice C 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vacenovský Pavel 3:1, Král Jiří 3:1, Schenel David 2:2, Stašek Lubomír 3:1, body hostů: Kuchařič Jiří ml. 1:3, Kladňák Jaroslav 0:4, Zemánková Gabriela 0:4, Hrubý Otto 4:0), TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A - SKST Hodonín E 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dufek Josef 2:2, Komoň Richard 0:4, Dřevojan Martin 3:1, Břečka Karel 0:4, body hostů: Mikulecký Marek 3:1, Kosík Tomáš 4:0, Šebesta Štefan 2:2, Kraus Jan 2:2), T.J. Sokol Hodonín C - SK Čejč z.s. A 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Zlámal Martin 3:1, Maděrič Zdeněk 2:2, Mikuš Martin 1:3, Mikuš Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Smutný Antonín 0:4, Bednář Bořivoj 2:2, Blaha Stanislav 3:1, Ingr Lukáš 3:1),
14. kolo:
TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A - T.J. Sokol Hodonín C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Marek Ondřej 1:3, Halámek Zdeněk 2:2, Odložilík Leoš 1:3, Kozina Miroslav 3:1, body hostů: Zlámal Martin 4:0, Maděrič Zdeněk 1:3, Mikuš Martin 2:2, Mikuš Tomáš 2:2), SK Čejč z.s. A - TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ingr Lukáš 2:2, Bednář Bořivoj 2:2, Blaha Stanislav 4:0, Jirásek Petr 0:4, body hostů: Hodonský Vladislav 2:2, Dřevojan Martin 2:2, Pavlíček Jiří 1:3, Dufek Josef 3:1), SKST Hodonín E - TJ Slovan Hodonín B 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lorenc David 3:1, Veselý Jan 1:1, Kosík Tomáš 4:0, Mikulecký Marek 3:1, Gallus Petr st. 1:1, body hostů: Čechovský Václav 2:1, Král Jiří 0:4, Vacenovský Pavel 0:4, Hřebačka Michal 2:2, Stašek Lubomír 0:1), SK Baník Ratíškovice C - SKST Rohatec C 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kuchařič Jiří ml. 1:3, Šrédl Pavel 1:3, Hrubý Otto 4:0, Smolka David 1:3, body hostů: Rybecký Jakub 2:2, Juryca Dalibor 2:2, Vymyslický Stanislav 2:2, Salaba Petr 3:1), T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A - TJ Sokol Kyjov B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hála Josef 2:2, Synková Dagmar 4:0, Firtl Radim 4:0, Hála Zbyněk 1:3, body hostů: Werner Jan 2:2, Pozděch Josef 2:2, Žídek Jiří 0:4, Vavřínek Dominik 1:3), TJ Sokol Lužice B - TJ Sokol Vracov C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Konečný Miroslav 2:2, Komosný Miloslav 1:3, Hrubý Petr 4:0, Mikula Ján 1:3, body hostů: Boruta Matěj 3:1, Šnajdr Michal 3:1, Boruta Vladislav 2:2, Bednařík Matěj 0:4),
15. kolo:
TJ Sokol Lužice B - TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A 11:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Konečný Miroslav 3:1, Komosný Miloslav 1:3, Hrubý Petr 4:0, Mikula Ján 3:1, body hostů: Odložilík Leoš 0:4, Hodonský Miroslav 1:1, Kozina Miroslav 3:1, Halámek Zdeněk 1:3, Marek Ondřej 0:2), TJ Sokol Vracov C - T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Boruta Matěj 0:4, Vašík Michal 3:1, Boruta Vladislav 2:2, Šnajdr Michal 1:3, body hostů: Hála Josef 3:1, Synková Dagmar 2:2, Hála Zbyněk 2:2, Firtl Radim 3:1), TJ Sokol Kyjov B - SK Baník Ratíškovice C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pozděch Josef 2:2, Vavřínek Dominik 3:1, Werner Jan 3:1, Žídek Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Kuchařič Jiří ml. 1:3, Hrubý Otto 3:1, Šrédl Pavel 3:1, Bolf Marek 0:4), SKST Rohatec C - SKST Hodonín E 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Juryca Dalibor 1:3, Rybecký Jakub 2:2, Vymyslický Stanislav 1:3, Luzum Jaroslav 0:4, body hostů: Mikulecký Marek 3:1, Kosík Tomáš 4:0, Bača Tibor 1:3, Šebesta Štefan 4:0), TJ Slovan Hodonín B - SK Čejč z.s. A 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hřebačka Michal 4:0, Vacenovský Pavel 4:0, Král Jiří 4:0, Čechovský Václav 2:0, Varmuža Mikuláš 0:2, body hostů: Blaha Stanislav 1:3, Bednář Bořivoj 1:3, Ingr Lukáš 0:4, Jirásek Petr 0:4), TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A - T.J. Sokol Hodonín C 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hodonský Vladislav 4:0, Slovák Tomáš 3:1, Dřevojan Martin 3:1, Břečka Karel 4:0, body hostů: Maděrič Zdeněk 2:2, Mikuš Martin 0:4, Mikuš Tomáš 0:4, Mikuš Pavel 0:4),
16. kolo:
TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A - TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Marek Ondřej 0:4, Halámek Zdeněk 0:4, Odložilík Leoš 1:3, Kozina Miroslav 1:3, body hostů: Hodonský Vladislav 4:0, Hlahůlek Emil 2:2, Břečka Karel 4:0, Dřevojan Martin 4:0), T.J. Sokol Hodonín C - TJ Slovan Hodonín B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Mikuš Martin 2:2, Mikuš Tomáš 1:3, Mikuš Pavel 0:4, WO 0:5, body hostů: Král Jiří 3:0, Stašek Lubomír 2:1, Schenel David 3:0, Kmeť Milan 1:2, WO 5:0), SK Čejč z.s. A - SKST Rohatec C 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ingr Lukáš 4:0, Bednář Bořivoj 4:0, Blaha Stanislav 3:1, Linner Marek 4:0, body hostů: Luzum Jaroslav 0:4, Rybecký Jakub 1:3, Salaba Petr 0:4, Valuch Michal 0:4), SKST Hodonín E - TJ Sokol Kyjov B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bača Tibor 2:2, Lorenc David 2:0, Šebesta Štefan 3:1, Kosík Tomáš 4:0, Mikulecký Marek 2:0, body hostů: Pozděch Josef 1:3, Werner Jan 1:3, Mikeska Jaroslav st. 1:3, Moudrý Rostislav 0:4), SK Baník Ratíškovice C - TJ Sokol Vracov C 1:17 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bolf Marek 0:4, Kuchařič Jiří ml. 0:4, Šrédl Pavel 0:4, Kladňák Jaroslav 0:4, body hostů: Boruta Matěj 4:0, Studnička Ondřej 4:0, Boruta Vladislav 4:0, Šnajdr Michal 4:0), T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A - TJ Sokol Lužice B 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hála Zbyněk 3:1, Synková Dagmar 4:0, Firtl Radim 4:0, Hála Josef 4:0, body hostů: Ráb František 0:4, Komosný Miloslav 0:4, Hrubý Petr 1:3, Kudrna Jaromír 0:4),
17. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A - TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hála Zbyněk 3:1, Hála Josef 4:0, Firtl Radim 4:0, Toman Zbyněk 4:0, body hostů: Marek Ondřej 0:4, Halámek Zdeněk 0:4, Hodonský Miroslav 0:4, Kozina Miroslav 1:3), TJ Sokol Lužice B - SK Baník Ratíškovice C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Konečný Miroslav 3:1, Komosný Miloslav 2:2, Hrubý Petr 1:3, Ráb František 2:2, body hostů: Kuchařič Jiří ml. 1:3, Hrubý Otto 4:0, Šrédl Pavel 3:1, Kladňák Jaroslav 0:4), TJ Sokol Vracov C - SKST Hodonín E 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Studnička Ondřej 2:2, Boruta Matěj 1:3, Boruta Vladislav 1:3, Šnajdr Michal 0:4, body hostů: Kosík Tomáš 4:0, Gallus Petr st. 4:0, Mikulecký Marek 3:1, Kraus Jan 1:3), TJ Sokol Kyjov B - SK Čejč z.s. A 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Werner Jan 2:2, Pozděch Josef 3:0, Šikuta Michal 0:4, Moudrý Rostislav 1:3, Chimiak Stanislav 0:1, body hostů: Ingr Lukáš 3:1, Linner Marek 1:3, Bednář Bořivoj 3:1, Blaha Stanislav 3:1), SKST Rohatec C - T.J. Sokol Hodonín C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Salaba Petr 2:2, Rybecký Jakub 4:0, Juryca Dalibor 2:2, Luzum Jaroslav 2:2, body hostů: Mikuš Tomáš 1:3, Zlámal Martin 2:2, Mikuš Martin 2:2, Maděrič Zdeněk 1:3), TJ Slovan Hodonín B - TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vacenovský Pavel 2:0, Král Jiří 4:0, Hřebačka Michal 4:0, Stašek Lubomír 3:1, Vaňhara Michal 0:2, body hostů: Dufek Josef 1:3, Hodonský Vladislav 1:3, Dřevojan Martin 1:3, Břečka Karel 0:4),
18. kolo:
TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A - TJ Slovan Hodonín B 1:17 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Odložilík Leoš 0:4, Marek Ondřej 0:4, Halámek Zdeněk 0:4, WO 0:5, body hostů: Král Jiří 3:0, Stašek Lubomír 3:0, Vacenovský Pavel 3:0, Varmuža Mikuláš 3:0, WO 5:0), TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A - SKST Rohatec C 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pavlíček Jiří 0:4, Komoň Richard 0:4, Hodonský Vladislav 3:1, Břečka Karel 2:2, body hostů: Juryca Dalibor 3:1, Rybecký Jakub 3:1, Salaba Petr 3:1, Vymyslický Stanislav 2:2), T.J. Sokol Hodonín C - TJ Sokol Kyjov B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zlámal Martin 3:1, Maděrič Zdeněk 3:1, Mikuš Martin 2:2, Mikuš Tomáš 1:3, body hostů: Kučera Zdeněk st. 1:3, Pozděch Josef 2:2, Jakubčík František 2:1, Moudrý Rostislav 2:2, Chimiak Stanislav 0:1), SK Čejč z.s. A - TJ Sokol Vracov C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ingr Lukáš 3:1, Bednář Bořivoj 2:2, Blaha Stanislav 3:1, Linner Marek 2:2, body hostů: Bednařík Matěj 0:4, Šnajdr Radomír 2:2, Nikl František 1:3, Šnajdr Michal 3:1), SKST Hodonín E - TJ Sokol Lužice B 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Mikulecký Marek 3:0, Zaťko Karel 2:1, Hlobil Albert 3:0, Šebesta Štefan 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Konečný Miroslav 1:3, Komosný Miloslav 1:3, Hrubý Petr 1:3, WO 0:5), SK Baník Ratíškovice C - T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hrubý Otto 2:2, Kuchařič Jiří ml. 1:3, Šrédl Pavel 2:2, Kladňák Jaroslav 0:4, body hostů: Hála Josef 3:1, Hála Zbyněk 1:3, Synková Dagmar 3:1, Firtl Radim 4:0),
19. kolo:
SK Baník Ratíškovice C - TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kuchařič Jiří ml. 3:1, Hrubý Otto 4:0, Šrédl Pavel 3:1, Kladňák Jaroslav 0:3, Toman Petr 1:0, body hostů: Marek Ondřej 0:4, Odložilík Leoš 1:3, Kozina Miroslav 3:1, Halámek Zdeněk 1:3), T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A - SKST Hodonín E 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hála Zbyněk 1:3, Synková Dagmar 1:3, Firtl Radim 1:3, Hála Josef 1:3, body hostů: Mikulecký Marek 4:0, Kraus Jan 0:2, Gallus Petr st. 4:0, Kosík Tomáš 4:0, Šebesta Štefan 0:2), TJ Sokol Lužice B - SK Čejč z.s. A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Konečný Miroslav 3:1, Komosný Miloslav 3:1, Hrubý Petr 3:1, Mikula Ján 0:4, body hostů: Ingr Lukáš 3:1, Blaha Stanislav 2:2, Bednář Bořivoj 1:3, Linner Marek 1:3), TJ Sokol Vracov C - T.J. Sokol Hodonín C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nikl František 0:4, Křiva Zdeněk 3:1, Šnajdr Radomír 2:2, Šnajdr Michal 2:2, body hostů: Zlámal Martin 3:1, Maděrič Zdeněk 3:1, Mikuš Martin 2:2, Mikuš Tomáš 1:3), TJ Sokol Kyjov B - TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pozděch Josef 1:3, Vavřínek Dominik 2:2, Werner Jan 2:2, Mikeska Jaroslav st. 1:3, body hostů: Hodonský Vladislav 4:0, Dřevojan Martin 3:1, Komoň Richard 0:4, Slovák Tomáš 3:1), SKST Rohatec C - TJ Slovan Hodonín B 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Juryca Dalibor 1:3, Luzum Jaroslav 0:2, Vymyslický Stanislav 1:3, Rybecký Jakub 1:3, Příkaský Libor 0:2, body hostů: Hřebačka Michal 4:0, Vacenovský Pavel 4:0, Král Jiří 4:0, Varmuža Mikuláš 1:3),
20. kolo:
TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A - SKST Rohatec C 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Marek Ondřej 0:4, Odložilík Leoš 1:3, Halámek Zdeněk 0:4, Kozina Miroslav 4:0, body hostů: Juryca Dalibor 3:1, Rybecký Jakub 3:1, Salaba Petr 2:2, Vymyslický Stanislav 3:1), TJ Slovan Hodonín B - TJ Sokol Kyjov B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Schenel David 3:1, Král Jiří 4:0, Vacenovský Pavel 3:1, Hřebačka Michal 4:0, body hostů: Moudrý Rostislav 0:4, Kučera Zdeněk st. 1:3, Jakubčík František 0:4, Chimiak Stanislav 1:3), TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A - TJ Sokol Vracov C 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dufek Josef 3:1, Hodonský Vladislav 4:0, Dřevojan Martin 3:1, Břečka Karel 4:0, body hostů: Šnajdr Michal 0:4, Bednařík Matěj 0:4, Křiva Zdeněk 0:4, Boruta Vladislav 2:2), T.J. Sokol Hodonín C - TJ Sokol Lužice B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zlámal Martin 3:1, Maděrič Zdeněk 2:2, Bezucha Jan 2:2, Mikuš Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Konečný Miroslav 0:4, Komosný Miloslav 1:3, Hrubý Petr 4:0, Ráb František 1:3), SK Čejč z.s. A - T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Linner Marek 0:4, Bednář Bořivoj 0:4, Blaha Stanislav 3:1, Ingr Lukáš 1:3, body hostů: Hála Josef 2:2, Synková Dagmar 3:1, Hála Zbyněk 3:1, Firtl Radim 4:0), SKST Hodonín E - SK Baník Ratíškovice C 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mikulecký Marek 3:1, Gallus Petr st. 3:1, Hlobil Albert 2:2, Šebesta Štefan 3:1, body hostů: Kuchařič Jiří ml. 0:4, Hrubý Otto 4:0, Kladňák Jaroslav 0:4, Šrédl Pavel 1:3),
21. kolo:
SKST Hodonín E - TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mikulecký Marek 4:0, Kraus Jan 4:0, Kvapil Erik 2:2, Šebesta Štefan 4:0, body hostů: Hodonský Miroslav 0:4, Marek Ondřej 1:3, Halámek Zdeněk 0:4, Kozina Miroslav 1:3), SK Baník Ratíškovice C - SK Čejč z.s. A 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šrédl Pavel 4:0, Hrubý Otto 4:0, Kuchařič Jiří ml. 2:2, Kladňák Jaroslav 1:3, body hostů: Ingr Lukáš 2:2, Blaha Stanislav 2:2, Jirásek Petr 1:3, Linner Marek 0:4), T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A - T.J. Sokol Hodonín C 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hála Zbyněk 3:1, Synková Dagmar 4:0, Hála Josef 4:0, Toman Zbyněk 3:1, body hostů: Zlámal Martin 2:2, Maděrič Zdeněk 0:4, Mikuš Martin 0:4, Mikuš Tomáš 0:4), TJ Sokol Lužice B - TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Mikula Ján 0:3, Konečný Miroslav 1:2, Komosný Miloslav 1:2, Hrubý Petr 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Dřevojan Martin 3:1, Slovák Tomáš 2:2, Komoň Richard 2:2, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Vracov C - TJ Slovan Hodonín B 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šnajdr Michal 4:0, Šnajdr Radomír 3:1, Boruta Vladislav 4:0, Boruta Matěj 4:0, body hostů: Říha Martin 0:4, Vaňhara Michal 1:3, Varmuža Mikuláš 0:4, Malý Miroslav 0:4), TJ Sokol Kyjov B - SKST Rohatec C 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pozděch Josef 2:0, Werner Jan 4:0, Vavřínek Dominik 4:0, Mikeska Jaroslav st. 3:1, Moudrý Rostislav 1:1, body hostů: Luzum Jaroslav 0:4, Rybecký Jakub 1:3, Salaba Petr 1:3, Vymyslický Stanislav 0:4),
22. kolo:
TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A - TJ Sokol Kyjov B 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hodonský Miroslav 3:1, Kozina Miroslav 3:1, Halámek Zdeněk 0:4, Marek Ondřej 0:4, body hostů: Vavřínek Dominik 4:0, Jakubčík František 2:2, Žídek Jiří 2:2, Kučera Zdeněk st. 2:2), SKST Rohatec C - TJ Sokol Vracov C 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Juryca Dalibor 2:2, Salaba Petr 4:0, Rybecký Jakub 2:2, Vymyslický Stanislav 3:1, body hostů: Boruta Matěj 2:2, Nikl František 0:4, Boruta Vladislav 3:1, Křiva Zdeněk 0:4), TJ Slovan Hodonín B - TJ Sokol Lužice B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vaňhara Michal 2:2, Hřebačka Michal 4:0, Čechovský Václav 4:0, Stašek Lubomír 4:0, body hostů: Konečný Miroslav 1:3, Komosný Miloslav 0:4, Ráb František 0:4, Hrubý Petr 1:3), TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou A - T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dufek Josef 1:3, Hodonský Vladislav 2:2, Dřevojan Martin 2:2, Břečka Karel 2:2, body hostů: Hála Zbyněk 1:3, Synková Dagmar 2:2, Hála Josef 3:1, Firtl Radim 3:1), T.J. Sokol Hodonín C - SK Baník Ratíškovice C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bezucha Jan 3:1, Zlámal Martin 3:1, Maděrič Zdeněk 3:1, Mikuš Martin 1:1, Mikuš Tomáš 0:2, body hostů: Hrubý Otto 4:0, Šrédl Pavel 1:3, Kuchařič Jiří ml. 1:3, Kladňák Jaroslav 0:2, Toman Petr 0:2), SK Čejč z.s. A - SKST Hodonín E 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Ingr Lukáš 2:2, Jirásek Petr 0:4, Linner Marek 1:3, Zvědělík Ondřej 1:3, body hostů: Mikulecký Marek 4:0, Šebesta Štefan 2:0, Kraus Jan 2:2, Kosík Tomáš 4:0, Bača Tibor 0:2),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy