Výsledky do novin
6. třída A muži (RS-4A)
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kbely B - SK Start Praha C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Klouček Martin 1:2, Kučera Dušan 2:1, Vrba Karel 1:2, Poluk Alexandr 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Botek Radomír 4:0, Hrazdira Adam 3:1, Jeřábek Pavel 1:3, WO 0:5), KK Konstruktiva Praha B - AC Sparta Praha L 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Toman Bedřich 2:2, Matoušek Jiří 0:2, Peller Marek 2:2, Traxler Jan 3:1, Černý Pavel 0:2, body hostů: Bartoň Tomáš 1:3, Melíšek Ondřej 3:1, Suk Matouš 1:3, Melíšek Martin 4:0), TTC Klánovice E - TJ Zelená Liška C 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hrabal Ladislav 0:3, Grisa Daniel 0:2, Tichý Stanislav 0:2, Nový Pavel 3:0, Grisa Vladimír 0:1, body hostů: Mikšátko Roman 3:0, Konopa Josef 2:1, Levý Jiří 2:1, Pavlíček Ladislav 1:1), TTC Praha F - TTC Praha G 9:8 (body domácích: Smíšek Jaroslav 2:1, Fiala Aleš 2:1, Buriánek Václav 1:2, WO 4:4, body hostů: Szilágyi Tomáš 1:2, Mutl David 2:1, Listík Vít 1:2, WO 4:4), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F 10:0wo (body domácích: WO 10:0, body hostů: WO 0:10), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G - SK SANK Běchovice A 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mládek Bohuslav 1:2, Černý Jakub 1:2, Hanek Stanislav st. 0:3, Pestr Luděk 2:2, body hostů: Hořínek Pavel 4:0, Rychtarik David 1:2, Trnka Miloš 1:2, Jeřábek Michal 3:0),
2. kolo:
SK Start Praha C - SK SANK Běchovice A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nacher Patrik 2:2, Trnovský Ivo 2:2, Hrazdira Adam 2:2, Botek Radomír 3:1, body hostů: Vich Pavel 4:0, Hořínek Pavel 1:3, Rychtarik David 2:2, Jeřábek Michal 0:3, Trnka Miloš 0:1), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Suchý Adam ml. 3:1, Hruban Vladimír 0:4, Stejskal Radek 2:2, Gargulák František 3:1, body hostů: Dušek Jiří 4:0, Pestr Luděk 1:3, Černý Jakub 2:2, Mládek Bohuslav 1:3), TTC Praha G - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mutl David 2:1, Listík Vít 0:3, Poulíček Jaroslav 1:2, Szilágyi Tomáš 0:3, body hostů: Lobo Manuel 3:0, Bartoš Martin 2:1, Roubíček Vít 2:1, Worsch Miloslav 2:1), TJ Zelená Liška C - TTC Praha F 10:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Pavlíček Ladislav 2:2, Konopa Josef 2:1, Levý Jiří 2:1, Hajný Josef 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Smíšek Jaroslav 1:3, Jansa Jiří 2:2, Fiala Aleš 2:1, Nedvěd Jiří 0:3, WO 0:1), AC Sparta Praha L - TTC Klánovice E 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zítek Martin 3:0, Kroupa Rudolf 0:2, Melíšek Ondřej 3:0, Melíšek Martin 2:1, Hofman Jan 0:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Nový Pavel 1:2, Hrabal Ladislav 1:2, Grisa Daniel 0:3, Platil Stanislav 2:1, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Kbely B - KK Konstruktiva Praha B 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Poluk Alexandr 1:3, Klouček Martin 1:2, Vrba Karel 0:1, Kučera Dušan 4:0, Hrubý Jan 0:2, body hostů: Toman Bedřich 2:2, Peller Marek 3:1, Tvrdík Petr 2:1, Černý Pavel 1:2),
3. kolo:
KK Konstruktiva Praha B - SK Start Praha C 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Peller Marek 0:2, Toman Bedřich 1:1, Černý Pavel 0:3, Traxler Jan 0:2, body hostů: Botek Radomír 3:0, Bajtler Martin 1:1, Trnovský Ivo 2:0, Hrazdira Adam 2:0), TTC Klánovice E - TJ Sokol Kbely B 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nový Pavel 4:0, Hrabal Ladislav 3:0, Platil Stanislav 0:1, Grisa Daniel 2:2, Tichý Stanislav 0:2, body hostů: Kučera Dušan 1:3, Klouček Martin 1:3, Hrubý Jan 2:1, Trnka Josef 1:2), TTC Praha F - AC Sparta Praha L 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Smíšek Jaroslav 1:2, Fiala Aleš 1:1, Buriánek Václav 0:3, Jansa Jiří 0:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Melíšek Ondřej 2:1, Bartoň Tomáš 3:0, Melíšek Martin 3:0, Zítek Martin 1:1, WO 0:1), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B - TJ Zelená Liška C 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hrabánek Vladimír 2:2, Bartoš Martin 3:1, Strnad Jaroslav 1:2, Čech Ludvík 4:0, body hostů: Konopa Josef 2:2, Hajný Josef 0:4, Pavlíček Ladislav 2:2, Samohejl Erich 1:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G - TTC Praha G 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mládek Bohuslav 3:1, Hanek Stanislav st. 0:4, Horká Nela 1:3, Černý Jakub 4:0, body hostů: Szilágyi Tomáš 3:1, Mutl David 2:2, Poulíček Jaroslav 2:2, Listík Vít 1:3), SK SANK Běchovice A - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Trnka Miloš 1:0, Vich Pavel 2:0, Hořínek Pavel 2:0, Rychtarik David 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Gargulák František 0:2, Papoušek Vladimír 0:2, Hruban Vladimír 0:2, WO 0:3),
4. kolo:
SK Start Praha C - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hrazdira Adam 2:0, Potůček Václav 1:1, Trnovský Ivo 3:0, Botek Radomír 2:0, body hostů: Gargulák František 1:2, Hruban Vladimír 0:2, Papoušek Vladimír 0:2, Vrecion Pavel 0:2), TTC Praha G - SK SANK Běchovice A 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Poulíček Jaroslav 1:1, Listík Vít 0:2, Paroubek Jan 0:3, Mutl David 1:2, body hostů: Vich Pavel 3:0, Hořínek Pavel 3:0, Rychtarik David 2:0, Urban Pavel 0:2), TJ Zelená Liška C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pavlíček Ladislav 3:1, Samohejl Erich 1:3, Konopa Josef 2:2, Hajný Josef 1:3, body hostů: Pestr Luděk 3:1, Černý Jakub 2:2, Mládek Bohuslav 2:2, Dušek Jiří 2:2), AC Sparta Praha L - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Petříková Kateřina 0:4, Rulc Michal 0:4, Melíšek Ondřej 2:1, Melíšek Martin 4:0, body hostů: Čech Ludvík 3:1, Hrabálek Petr 2:2, Bartoš Martin 2:2, Lobo Manuel 2:1), TJ Sokol Kbely B - TTC Praha F 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Trnka Josef 2:1, Vrba Karel 2:1, Bartoňová Eva 1:2, Hrubý Jan 4:0, body hostů: Smíšek Jaroslav 3:1, Fiala Aleš 1:2, Koudelka Bohdan 0:3, Hrneček Vojtěch 0:3), KK Konstruktiva Praha B - TTC Klánovice E 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tvrdík Petr 2:1, Černý Pavel 1:2, Toman Bedřich 2:1, Peller Marek 3:1, body hostů: Grisa Daniel 1:3, Nový Pavel 2:1, Hrabal Ladislav 2:1, Křemel Eduard 0:3),
5. kolo:
TTC Klánovice E - SK Start Praha C 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Tichý Stanislav 0:3, Hrabal Ladislav 0:2, Grisa Daniel 0:3, Nový Pavel 2:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Botek Radomír 3:0, Bajtler Martin 2:0, Potůček Václav 2:1, Trnovský Ivo 1:1, WO 0:1), TTC Praha F - KK Konstruktiva Praha B 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Smíšek Jaroslav 1:1, Jansa Jiří 0:2, Havlíček Ladislav 0:3, Nedvěd Jiří 1:2, body hostů: Traxler Jan 3:0, Peller Marek 3:0, Tvrdík Petr 2:0, Černý Pavel 0:2), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B - TJ Sokol Kbely B 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrabánek Vladimír 0:2, Roubíček Vít 1:2, Jirčík Stanislav 3:0, Lobo Manuel 4:0, Hrabálek Petr 1:0, body hostů: Kučera Dušan 2:2, Hrubý Jan 1:2, Vrba Karel 0:3, Klouček Martin 1:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G - AC Sparta Praha L 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pestr Luděk 2:2, Mládek Bohuslav 0:4, Dušek Jiří 2:2, Černý Jakub 4:0, body hostů: Melíšek Ondřej 3:1, Bartoň Tomáš 1:3, Rulc Michal 1:3, Hofman Jan 3:1), SK SANK Běchovice A - TJ Zelená Liška C 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rychtarik David 3:0, Trnka Miloš 2:1, Vich Pavel 3:0, Hořínek Pavel 1:2, body hostů: Konopa Josef 1:2, Hajný Josef 0:3, Levý Jiří 1:2, Pavlíček Ladislav 1:2), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F - TTC Praha G 5:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Suchý Adam ml. 0:3, Stejskal Radek 0:3, Papoušek Vladimír 0:3, Gargulák František 3:1, body hostů: Szilágyi Tomáš 4:0, Mutl David 2:1, Poulíček Jaroslav 2:1, Frýsová Lucie 2:1),
6. kolo:
SK Start Praha C - TTC Praha G 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Botek Radomír 2:0, Trnovský Ivo 2:0, Suková Helena 2:0, Bajtler Martin 2:0, body hostů: Mutl David 0:2, Frýsová Lucie 0:2, Poulíček Jaroslav 0:2, Listík Vít 0:2), TJ Zelená Liška C - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pavlíček Ladislav 2:2, Konopa Josef 3:1, Samohejl Erich 1:2, Mikšátko Roman 2:2, body hostů: Gargulák František 4:0, Stejskal Radek 3:1, Papoušek Vladimír 0:4, Hruban Vladimír 0:3), AC Sparta Praha L - SK SANK Běchovice A 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zítek Martin 2:2, Melíšek Ondřej 1:3, Hofman Jan 0:3, Melíšek Martin 3:1, body hostů: Vich Pavel 4:0, Hořínek Pavel 1:3, Rychtarik David 2:2, Trnka Miloš 2:1), TJ Sokol Kbely B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Klouček Martin 3:0, Trnka Josef 2:1, Vrba Karel 1:2, Hrubý Jan 3:1, body hostů: Dušek Jiří 2:2, Černý Jakub 0:3, Mládek Bohuslav 2:1, Hanek Stanislav st. 0:3), KK Konstruktiva Praha B - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Traxler Jan 4:0, Toman Bedřich 1:3, Tvrdík Petr 2:2, Peller Marek 2:2, body hostů: Čech Ludvík 3:1, Jirčík Stanislav 1:3, Roubíček Vít 3:1, Hrabánek Vladimír 0:4), TTC Klánovice E - TTC Praha F 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nový Pavel 3:0, Hrabal Ladislav 1:1, Grisa Daniel 3:0, Platil Stanislav 1:2, body hostů: Fiala Aleš 1:2, Buriánek Václav 0:3, Smíšek Jaroslav 1:2, Nedvěd Jiří 1:1),
7. kolo:
TTC Praha F - SK Start Praha C 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Smíšek Jaroslav 1:1, Koudelka Bohdan 0:2, Hrneček Vojtěch 0:3, Buriánek Václav 0:2, body hostů: Botek Radomír 3:0, Trnovský Ivo 2:0, Suková Helena 2:0, Hrazdira Adam 1:1), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B - TTC Klánovice E 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bartoš Martin 2:0, Jirčík Stanislav 2:0, Strnad Jaroslav 1:2, Hrabálek Petr 3:0, body hostů: Grisa Daniel 1:2, Grisa Vladimír 0:3, Hrabal Ladislav 1:1, Křemel Eduard 0:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G - KK Konstruktiva Praha B 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mládek Bohuslav 0:4, Hanek Stanislav st. 1:3, Dušek Jiří 2:1, Pestr Luděk 3:1, body hostů: Peller Marek 4:0, Toman Bedřich 2:2, Černý Pavel 2:2, Matoušek Jiří 1:2), SK SANK Běchovice A - TJ Sokol Kbely B 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rychtarik David 2:0, Trnka Miloš 0:2, Jeřábek Michal 3:0, Vich Pavel 3:0, body hostů: Klouček Martin 1:2, Kučera Dušan 1:2, Trnka Josef 0:2, Vrba Karel 0:2), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F - AC Sparta Praha L 10:0wo (body domácích: WO 10:0, body hostů: WO 0:10), TTC Praha G - TJ Zelená Liška C 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Mutl David 0:3, Poulíček Jaroslav 1:2, Listík Vít 0:3, Szilágyi Tomáš 2:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Konopa Josef 3:0, Pavlíček Ladislav 1:2, Hajný Josef 2:1, Levý Jiří 3:0, WO 1:0),
8. kolo:
SK Start Praha C - TJ Zelená Liška C 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Trnovský Ivo 3:0, Hrazdira Adam 1:1, Suková Helena 2:1, Botek Radomír 3:0, body hostů: Konopa Josef 1:2, Levý Jiří 1:2, Hajný Josef 0:3, Mikšátko Roman 0:2), AC Sparta Praha L - TTC Praha G 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Petříková Kateřina 1:2, Hofman Jan 0:2, Rulc Michal 0:3, Melíšek Ondřej 2:1, body hostů: Sedláček Tomáš 3:0, Szilágyi Tomáš 2:1, Mutl David 3:0, Frýsová Lucie 0:2), TJ Sokol Kbely B - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F 10:5 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hrubý Jan 3:0, Bartoňová Eva 1:2, Vrba Karel 2:1, Kučera Dušan 4:0, body hostů: Suchý Adam ml. 2:2, Gargulák František 1:2, Papoušek Vladimír 0:3, Vrecion Pavel 0:3), KK Konstruktiva Praha B - SK SANK Běchovice A 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tvrdík Petr 2:2, Toman Bedřich 2:1, Černý Pavel 0:3, Peller Marek 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Vich Pavel 4:0, Hořínek Pavel 1:3, Trnka Miloš 2:1, Urban Pavel 1:2, WO 1:0), TTC Klánovice E - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrabal Ladislav 2:2, Platil Stanislav 1:1, Grisa Daniel 1:3, Nový Pavel 3:1, Grisa Vladimír 0:2, body hostů: Pestr Luděk 2:2, Dušek Jiří 2:2, Černý Jakub 3:1, Mládek Bohuslav 2:2), TTC Praha F - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Smíšek Jaroslav 2:2, Fiala Aleš 2:1, Jansa Jiří 2:1, Brýna Karel 3:1, body hostů: Strnad Jaroslav 0:4, Hrabánek Vladimír 0:4, Roubíček Vít 3:0, Jirčík Stanislav 2:1),
9. kolo:
TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B - SK Start Praha C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čech Ludvík 2:2, Jirčík Stanislav 2:2, Roubíček Vít 2:2, Lobo Manuel 2:2, body hostů: Botek Radomír 4:0, Bajtler Martin 0:4, Nacher Patrik 3:1, Suková Helena 1:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G - TTC Praha F 6:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pestr Luděk 1:3, Hanek Stanislav st. 0:3, Dušek Jiří 2:1, Černý Jakub 1:3, body hostů: Brýna Karel 3:1, Smíšek Jaroslav 4:0, Jansa Jiří 1:2, Fiala Aleš 2:1), SK SANK Běchovice A - TTC Klánovice E 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Urban Pavel 1:1, Rychtarik David 2:0, Jeřábek Michal 3:0, Vich Pavel 2:0, body hostů: Grisa Daniel 1:2, Tichý Stanislav 0:2, Hrabal Ladislav 0:2, Grisa Vladimír 0:2), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F - KK Konstruktiva Praha B 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hruban Vladimír 0:3, Vrecion Pavel 0:2, Gargulák František 3:0, WO 0:4, body hostů: Tvrdík Petr 2:1, Peller Marek 1:1, Matoušek Jiří 1:1, Bauer Václav 1:0, WO 4:0), TTC Praha G - TJ Sokol Kbely B 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Poulíček Jaroslav 1:2, Mutl David 2:1, Frýsová Lucie 2:1, Szilágyi Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Kučera Dušan 2:2, Hrubý Jan 1:2, Klouček Martin 1:2, Vrba Karel 0:3), TJ Zelená Liška C - AC Sparta Praha L 10:0wo,
10. kolo:
SK Start Praha C - AC Sparta Praha L 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Botek Radomír 1:0, Trnovský Ivo 1:1, Suková Helena 2:1, Havel Jiří 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Bartoň Tomáš 0:3, Zítek Martin 2:1, Rulc Michal 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Kbely B - TJ Zelená Liška C 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Poluk Alexandr 0:1, Hrubý Jan 2:0, Vrba Karel 2:1, Kučera Dušan 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Konopa Josef 2:1, Hajný Josef 0:3, Samohejl Erich 0:2, WO 0:3), KK Konstruktiva Praha B - TTC Praha G 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Toman Bedřich 2:0, Matoušek Jiří 1:1, Černý Pavel 2:1, Peller Marek 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Dvořák Pavel 0:3, Szilágyi Tomáš 3:0, Paroubek Jan 0:3, WO 0:3), TTC Klánovice E - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hrabal Ladislav 1:1, Platil Stanislav 1:1, Grisa Daniel 2:1, Nový Pavel 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Gargulák František 3:0, Hruban Vladimír 0:3, Vrecion Pavel 0:3, WO 0:3), TTC Praha F - SK SANK Běchovice A 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Smíšek Jaroslav 1:3, Brýna Karel 3:0, Fiala Aleš 1:2, Jansa Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Vich Pavel 3:1, Rychtarik David 2:2, Hořínek Pavel 3:0, Trnka Miloš 0:3), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Strnad Jaroslav 2:2, Roubíček Vít 2:2, Bartoš Martin 1:2, Hrabálek Petr 4:0, body hostů: Pestr Luděk 2:2, Hlaváček Ivan 2:2, Dušek Jiří 2:2, Mládek Bohuslav 0:3),
11. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G - SK Start Praha C 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pestr Luděk 2:1, Mládek Bohuslav 0:3, Dušek Jiří 2:1, Černý Jakub 1:3, body hostů: Trnovský Ivo 3:1, Nacher Patrik 2:1, Potůček Václav 2:1, Vystrčil Tomáš 1:2), SK SANK Běchovice A - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hořínek Pavel 1:2, Rychtarik David 3:0, Trnka Miloš 0:3, Vich Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Lobo Manuel 2:2, Hrabálek Petr 1:2, Čech Ludvík 2:1, Worsch Miloslav 0:3), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F - TTC Praha F 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Suchý Adam ml. 4:0, Hruban Vladimír 1:3, Stejskal Radek 1:2, Gargulák František 3:1, body hostů: Brýna Karel 2:2, Smíšek Jaroslav 3:1, Fiala Aleš 0:4, Jansa Jiří 1:2), TTC Praha G - TTC Klánovice E 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Poulíček Jaroslav 2:2, Frýsová Lucie 1:2, Listík Vít 0:3, Mutl David 3:1, body hostů: Nový Pavel 4:0, Grisa Daniel 3:1, Platil Stanislav 1:2, Hrabal Ladislav 0:3), TJ Zelená Liška C - KK Konstruktiva Praha B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Samohejl Erich 1:3, Konopa Josef 3:1, Adam Václav 2:2, Hajný Josef 1:3, body hostů: Traxler Jan 2:2, Tvrdík Petr 2:2, Matoušek Jiří 1:3, Černý Pavel 4:0), AC Sparta Praha L - TJ Sokol Kbely B 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zítek Martin 3:0, Melíšek Ondřej 2:0, Jandus Martin 1:2, Melíšek Martin 3:0, body hostů: Hrubý Jan 1:2, Kučera Dušan 1:2, Klouček Martin 0:3, Vrba Karel 0:2),
12. kolo:
SK Start Praha C - TJ Sokol Kbely B 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Trnovský Ivo 2:0, Potůček Václav 1:1, Suková Helena 3:0, Botek Radomír 2:0, body hostů: Hrubý Jan 0:3, Kučera Dušan 1:1, Trnka Josef 0:2, Bartoňová Eva 0:2), AC Sparta Praha L - KK Konstruktiva Praha B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zítek Martin 3:1, Rulc Michal 0:4, Jandus Martin 1:3, Melíšek Martin 4:0, body hostů: Peller Marek 2:2, Tvrdík Petr 1:3, Toman Bedřich 2:2, Černý Pavel 3:1), TJ Zelená Liška C - TTC Klánovice E 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mikšátko Roman 2:2, Konopa Josef 2:2, Levý Jiří 4:0, Krieger Karel 0:2, Samohejl Erich 0:2, body hostů: Nový Pavel 3:1, Platil Stanislav 1:3, Grisa Vladimír 1:3, Hrabal Ladislav 3:1), TTC Praha G - TTC Praha F 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mutl David 3:1, Dvořák Pavel 2:2, Trmota Zdeněk 0:4, Szilágyi Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Smíšek Jaroslav 3:1, Fiala Aleš 1:3, Jansa Jiří 3:1, Buriánek Václav 1:3), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B 5:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šimáček Pavel 1:2, Stejskal Radek 0:3, Suchý Adam ml. 0:3, Gargulák František 2:2, body hostů: Lobo Manuel 4:0, Hrabálek Petr 3:0, Bartoš Martin 2:1, Worsch Miloslav 1:2), SK SANK Běchovice A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rychtarik David 1:1, Hořínek Pavel 2:0, Jeřábek Michal 3:0, Vich Pavel 3:0, body hostů: Dušek Jiří 1:2, Horká Nela 0:3, Mládek Bohuslav 0:2, Černý Jakub 0:2),
13. kolo:
SK SANK Běchovice A - SK Start Praha C 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hořínek Pavel 1:3, Trnka Miloš 0:3, Jeřábek Michal 0:3, Vich Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Nacher Patrik 2:2, Botek Radomír 3:1, Bajtler Martin 2:1, Trnovský Ivo 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dušek Jiří 0:3, Mládek Bohuslav 1:2, Horká Nela 1:2, Pestr Luděk 2:1, body hostů: Šimáček Pavel 3:0, Suchý Adam ml. 0:3, Gargulák František 2:1, Stejskal Radek 3:0), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B - TTC Praha G 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Strnad Jaroslav 2:0, Jirčík Stanislav 2:0, Hrabánek Vladimír 2:0, Čech Ludvík 2:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Mutl David 0:2, Frýsová Lucie 0:2, Paroubek Jan 0:2, Houf Petr 0:2, WO 0:1), TTC Praha F - TJ Zelená Liška C 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jansa Jiří 1:3, Fiala Aleš 3:1, Buriánek Václav 1:2, Brýna Karel 4:0, body hostů: Adam Václav 1:3, Konopa Josef 2:2, Levý Jiří 2:2, Mikšátko Roman 1:2), TTC Klánovice E - AC Sparta Praha L 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Nový Pavel 2:1, Hrabal Ladislav 2:1, Tichý Stanislav 0:2, Grisa Daniel 1:3, Platil Stanislav 0:1, body hostů: Melíšek Ondřej 3:1, Jandus Martin 2:1, Melíšek Martin 3:0, Marhol Jan 0:3), KK Konstruktiva Praha B - TJ Sokol Kbely B 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tvrdík Petr 3:0, Matoušek Jiří 0:3, Černý Pavel 2:1, Peller Marek 3:1, body hostů: Hrubý Jan 2:2, Klouček Martin 2:1, Trnka Josef 0:3, Vrba Karel 1:2),
14. kolo:
SK Start Praha C - KK Konstruktiva Praha B 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Botek Radomír 2:0, Trnovský Ivo 2:0, Potůček Václav 3:0, Hrazdira Adam 2:1, body hostů: Peller Marek 0:3, Tvrdík Petr 0:3, Černý Pavel 0:2, Bauer Václav 1:1), TJ Sokol Kbely B - TTC Klánovice E 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Klouček Martin 2:1, Trnka Josef 2:1, Hrubý Jan 2:1, Kučera Dušan 3:0, body hostů: Nový Pavel 2:1, Grisa Daniel 0:3, Grisa Vladimír 0:3, Hrabal Ladislav 1:2), AC Sparta Praha L - TTC Praha F 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kroupa Rudolf 1:2, Marhol Jan 0:2, Rulc Michal 0:3, Melíšek Ondřej 2:1, body hostů: Brýna Karel 3:0, Smíšek Jaroslav 3:0, Fiala Aleš 2:1, Buriánek Václav 0:2), TJ Zelená Liška C - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Konopa Josef 1:2, Samohejl Erich 0:3, Levý Jiří 2:1, Hajný Josef 0:1, Krieger Karel 0:2, body hostů: Lobo Manuel 2:1, Roubíček Vít 3:0, Bartoš Martin 1:2, Jirčík Stanislav 3:0), TTC Praha G - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mutl David 3:1, Poulíček Jaroslav 1:3, Listík Vít 0:4, Szilágyi Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Dušek Jiří 4:0, Mládek Bohuslav 1:3, Černý Jakub 2:2, Pestr Luděk 2:2), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F - SK SANK Běchovice A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stejskal Radek 2:2, Gargulák František 2:2, Konopásek Luboš 2:2, Šimáček Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Vich Pavel 4:0, Hořínek Pavel 1:3, Trnka Miloš 2:2, Jeřábek Michal 0:4),
15. kolo:
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F - SK Start Praha C 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stejskal Radek 0:4, Kalaš Vladislav 1:2, Gargulák František 1:2, Šimáček Pavel 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Nacher Patrik 3:0, Botek Radomír 4:0, Bajtler Martin 1:2, Trnovský Ivo 1:2, WO 0:1), SK SANK Běchovice A - TTC Praha G 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rychtarik David 2:0, Trnka Miloš 1:1, Hořínek Pavel 2:1, Vich Pavel 3:0, body hostů: Szilágyi Tomáš 0:3, Poulíček Jaroslav 2:1, Mutl David 0:2, Listík Vít 0:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G - TJ Zelená Liška C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mládek Bohuslav 2:2, Černý Jakub 2:2, Pestr Luděk 2:2, Dušek Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Levý Jiří 3:1, Konopa Josef 2:2, Krieger Karel 0:1, Pavlíček Ladislav 1:3, Mikšátko Roman 2:1), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B - AC Sparta Praha L 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Roubíček Vít 2:1, Jirčík Stanislav 1:2, Čech Ludvík 2:1, Hrabálek Petr 3:0, body hostů: Melíšek Martin 3:0, Zítek Martin 1:2, Melíšek Ondřej 0:3, Jandus Martin 0:3), TTC Praha F - TJ Sokol Kbely B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Smíšek Jaroslav 2:2, Fiala Aleš 1:3, Jansa Jiří 2:2, Brýna Karel 3:1, body hostů: Kučera Dušan 3:1, Hrubý Jan 3:1, Klouček Martin 2:2, Bartoňová Eva 0:4), TTC Klánovice E - KK Konstruktiva Praha B 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nový Pavel 2:0, Hrabal Ladislav 1:0, Grisa Daniel 2:0, Platil Stanislav 2:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Tvrdík Petr 0:1, Matoušek Jiří 0:2, Bauer Václav 0:2, Nebeský Jiří 0:2, WO 0:2),
16. kolo:
SK Start Praha C - TTC Klánovice E 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nacher Patrik 0:1, Potůček Václav 2:0, Vystrčil Tomáš 2:1, Botek Radomír 3:0, Trnovský Ivo 2:0, body hostů: Grisa Daniel 2:1, Křemel Eduard 0:3, Tichý Stanislav 0:3, Hrabal Ladislav 0:2), KK Konstruktiva Praha B - TTC Praha F 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Matoušek Jiří 1:3, Černý Pavel 1:3, Bauer Václav 3:1, Peller Marek 3:1, body hostů: Brýna Karel 4:0, Fiala Aleš 2:2, Jansa Jiří 2:2, Buriánek Václav 0:4), TJ Sokol Kbely B - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Klouček Martin 2:1, Bartoňová Eva 0:3, Vrba Karel 0:3, Hrubý Jan 2:2, body hostů: Hrabálek Petr 4:0, Čech Ludvík 3:0, Bartoš Martin 1:2, Strnad Jaroslav 1:2), AC Sparta Praha L - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zítek Martin 3:1, Melíšek Ondřej 2:2, Jandus Martin 0:3, Melíšek Martin 4:0, body hostů: Mládek Bohuslav 1:3, Dušek Jiří 2:2, Černý Jakub 1:3, Pestr Luděk 2:1), TJ Zelená Liška C - SK SANK Běchovice A 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mikšátko Roman 1:2, Konopa Josef 1:2, Krieger Karel 1:2, Levý Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Vich Pavel 4:0, Rychtarik David 3:0, Hořínek Pavel 1:2, Trnka Miloš 0:3), TTC Praha G - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F 0:10wo,
17. kolo:
TTC Praha G - SK Start Praha C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Szilágyi Tomáš 2:2, Mutl David 1:3, Poulíček Jaroslav 1:2, Sedláček Tomáš 3:1, Listík Vít 0:1, body hostů: Botek Radomír 3:1, Potůček Václav 0:4, Hrazdira Adam 3:1, Trnovský Ivo 3:1), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F - TJ Zelená Liška C 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stejskal Radek 3:0, Konopásek Luboš 1:2, Gargulák František 1:2, Šimáček Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Konopa Josef 0:4, Levý Jiří 2:1, Mikšátko Roman 1:2, Pavlíček Ladislav 1:2), SK SANK Běchovice A - AC Sparta Praha L 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hořínek Pavel 0:1, Jeřábek Michal 2:0, Vich Pavel 3:0, Trnka Miloš 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Matoušek Václav 1:2, Jandus Martin 0:2, Marhol Jan 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G - TJ Sokol Kbely B 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černý Jakub 3:1, Mládek Bohuslav 3:1, Pestr Luděk 1:2, Dušek Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Klouček Martin 2:2, Hrubý Jan 4:0, Trnka Josef 0:4, Vrba Karel 0:3), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B - KK Konstruktiva Praha B 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hrabánek Vladimír 0:1, Bartoš Martin 1:1, Lobo Manuel 3:0, Hrabálek Petr 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Peller Marek 2:1, Černý Pavel 0:3, Tvrdík Petr 0:2, WO 0:3), TTC Praha F - TTC Klánovice E 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Smíšek Jaroslav 3:1, Fiala Aleš 2:2, Jansa Jiří 1:2, Brýna Karel 3:1, body hostů: Nový Pavel 4:0, Grisa Daniel 1:3, Grisa Vladimír 0:4, Hrabal Ladislav 1:2),
18. kolo:
SK Start Praha C - TTC Praha F 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nacher Patrik 2:1, Vystrčil Tomáš 0:2, Trnovský Ivo 3:0, Botek Radomír 3:0, body hostů: Brýna Karel 2:1, Smíšek Jaroslav 1:2, Buriánek Václav 0:3, Havlíček Ladislav 0:2), TTC Klánovice E - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Grisa Daniel 0:2, Hrabal Ladislav 1:1, Grisa Vladimír 1:2, Kořínek Arnošt 0:3, body hostů: Čech Ludvík 2:0, Roubíček Vít 1:2, Jirčík Stanislav 2:0, Hrabánek Vladimír 2:0, Strnad Jaroslav 1:0), KK Konstruktiva Praha B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bauer Václav 1:2, Černý Pavel 1:2, Nebeský Jiří 0:3, Peller Marek 2:2, body hostů: Dušek Jiří 4:0, Pestr Luděk 2:1, Černý Jakub 3:0, Mládek Bohuslav 0:3), TJ Sokol Kbely B - SK SANK Běchovice A 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hrubý Jan 0:2, Klouček Martin 0:2, Trnka Josef 0:3, Kučera Dušan 2:1, body hostů: Vich Pavel 3:0, Rychtarik David 3:0, Hořínek Pavel 1:1, Trnka Miloš 1:1), AC Sparta Praha L - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Melíšek Ondřej 2:2, Jaroňová Karolína 1:3, Jandus Martin 1:3, Melíšek Martin 4:0, body hostů: Konopásek Luboš 2:2, Stejskal Radek 3:1, Kalaš Vladislav 3:1, Gargulák František 0:4), TJ Zelená Liška C - TTC Praha G 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pavlíček Ladislav 2:2, Konopa Josef 1:2, Mikšátko Roman 1:2, Krieger Karel 1:3, body hostů: Szilágyi Tomáš 3:1, Sedláček Tomáš 4:0, Poulíček Jaroslav 2:1, Listík Vít 0:3),
19. kolo:
TJ Zelená Liška C - SK Start Praha C 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Pavlíček Ladislav 2:2, Konopa Josef 1:3, Mikšátko Roman 2:1, Levý Jiří 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Botek Radomír 3:1, Bajtler Martin 2:2, Suková Helena 2:2, Nacher Patrik 2:1, WO 0:1), TTC Praha G - AC Sparta Praha L 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mutl David 1:2, Dvořák Pavel 0:3, Poulíček Jaroslav 1:2, Szilágyi Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Melíšek Martin 4:0, Zítek Martin 3:0, Melíšek Ondřej 1:2, Bartoň Tomáš 1:2), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F - TJ Sokol Kbely B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stejskal Radek 1:3, Gargulák František 2:2, Kalaš Vladislav 2:2, Šimáček Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Kučera Dušan 3:1, Hrubý Jan 3:1, Klouček Martin 1:3, Trnka Josef 2:2), SK SANK Běchovice A - KK Konstruktiva Praha B 10:0 (body domácích: WO 10:0, body hostů: WO 0:10), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G - TTC Klánovice E 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Černý Jakub 1:0, Pestr Luděk 2:0, Mládek Bohuslav 1:2, Dušek Jiří 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Platil Stanislav 1:2, Grisa Vladimír 0:3, Hrabal Ladislav 1:1, WO 0:3), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B - TTC Praha F 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lobo Manuel 4:0, Hrabánek Vladimír 0:2, Strnad Jaroslav 0:3, Hrabálek Petr 4:0, Čech Ludvík 1:0, body hostů: Brýna Karel 2:2, Smíšek Jaroslav 2:2, Fiala Aleš 1:2, Buriánek Václav 0:3),
20. kolo:
SK Start Praha C - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nacher Patrik 3:0, Bajtler Martin 1:2, Trnovský Ivo 2:1, Botek Radomír 2:1, body hostů: Hrabálek Petr 2:1, Čech Ludvík 2:1, Jirčík Stanislav 0:3, Lobo Manuel 0:1, Bartoš Martin 0:2), TTC Praha F - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Smíšek Jaroslav 3:1, Fiala Aleš 1:3, Jansa Jiří 1:2, Brýna Karel 3:1, body hostů: Dušek Jiří 3:1, Černý Jakub 1:3, Pestr Luděk 1:3, Mládek Bohuslav 2:1), TTC Klánovice E - SK SANK Běchovice A 1:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Grisa Vladimír 0:2, Hrabal Ladislav 0:2, Křemel Eduard 0:3, Platil Stanislav 0:2, body hostů: Vich Pavel 3:0, Rychtarik David 2:0, Trnka Miloš 2:0, Jeřábek Michal 2:0), KK Konstruktiva Praha B - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Černý Pavel 1:2, Modl Josef 0:1, Bauer Václav 2:1, Tvrdík Petr 0:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Konopásek Luboš 2:0, Stejskal Radek 2:1, Kalaš Vladislav 2:1, Gargulák František 1:1, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Kbely B - TTC Praha G 10:0wo (body domácích: WO 10:0, body hostů: WO 0:10), AC Sparta Praha L - TJ Zelená Liška C 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Melíšek Ondřej 4:0, Rulc Michal 1:2, Marhol Jan 0:3, Melíšek Martin 4:0, body hostů: Levý Jiří 2:2, Mikšátko Roman 2:2, Pavlíček Ladislav 1:2, Konopa Josef 0:3),
21. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha L - SK Start Praha C 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Brodský Adam 0:2, Rulc Michal 0:3, Kroupa Rudolf 1:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Trnovský Ivo 2:0, Suková Helena 1:1, Potůček Václav 1:0, Botek Radomír 2:0, WO 3:0), TJ Zelená Liška C - TJ Sokol Kbely B 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pavlíček Ladislav 1:1, Konopa Josef 0:2, Mikšátko Roman 1:2, Levý Jiří 2:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Kučera Dušan 3:0, Trnka Josef 2:1, Bartoňová Eva 0:3, WO 0:5), TTC Praha G - KK Konstruktiva Praha B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Poulíček Jaroslav 1:3, Mutl David 3:1, Listík Vít 0:4, Szilágyi Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Bauer Václav 1:3, Černý Pavel 3:1, Tvrdík Petr 2:2, Matoušek Jiří 3:1), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F - TTC Klánovice E 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Gargulák František 1:3, Kalaš Vladislav 3:1, Stejskal Radek 1:2, Šimáček Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Nový Pavel 4:0, Grisa Daniel 2:2, Platil Stanislav 1:3, Hrabal Ladislav 0:3), SK SANK Běchovice A - TTC Praha F 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hořínek Pavel 2:0, Trnka Miloš 1:1, Rychtarik David 3:0, Vich Pavel 2:0, body hostů: Brýna Karel 0:3, Jansa Jiří 1:1, Buriánek Václav 0:2, Havlíček Ladislav 0:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pestr Luděk 3:0, Černý Jakub 1:2, Mládek Bohuslav 2:1, Dušek Jiří 3:0, body hostů: Roubíček Vít 1:2, Bartoš Martin 2:1, Strnad Jaroslav 0:3, Hrabánek Vladimír 0:3),
22. kolo:
SK Start Praha C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hrazdira Adam 2:0, Nacher Patrik 1:0, Netušilová Marta 3:0, Trnovský Ivo 2:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Pestr Luděk 0:2, Horká Nela 0:2, Mládek Bohuslav 0:2, Hanek Stanislav st. 0:2, WO 1:0), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B - SK SANK Běchovice A 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Strnad Jaroslav 1:3, Bartoš Martin 2:1, Hrabálek Petr 2:1, Jirčík Stanislav 1:3, body hostů: Vich Pavel 4:0, Rychtarik David 2:2, Hořínek Pavel 2:1, Trnka Miloš 0:3), TTC Praha F - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brýna Karel 0:1, Jansa Jiří 1:1, Buriánek Václav 0:3, Smíšek Jaroslav 0:3, Havlíček Ladislav 0:1, body hostů: Konopásek Luboš 2:1, Kalaš Vladislav 3:0, Stejskal Radek 2:0, Gargulák František 2:0), TTC Klánovice E - TTC Praha G 10:0wo (Soupeř se z utkání omluvil), KK Konstruktiva Praha B - TJ Zelená Liška C 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černý Pavel 4:0, Matoušek Jiří 0:3, Bauer Václav 1:2, Peller Marek 4:0, body hostů: Konopa Josef 2:2, Pavlíček Ladislav 2:2, Levý Jiří 0:3, Mikšátko Roman 1:2), TJ Sokol Kbely B - AC Sparta Praha L 10:0wo,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy