Výsledky do novin
Okresní přebor 1. třídy
1. kolo:
TJ Slovan Vejprty - KST Kadaň B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Petrovič Jan 1:0, Kratochvíl Petr 4:0, Čurda Gustav 2:2, Čajan Antonín 4:0, Grund Václav 0:3, body hostů: Jamečný Filip 0:4, Trepesch Josef 2:2, Jamečný Roman 2:2, Šabík Kamil 1:3), TJ Baník Vysoká Pec A - TJ Baník Březenecká D 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Galo Luboš 1:3, Sadílek Stanislav 0:4, Vaverka Miroslav 0:4, Baláž Miroslav 1:3, body hostů: Apko Libor 4:0, Novotný Vlastimil 4:0, Tykal Milan 4:0, Sojka Theodor 2:2), TJ Baník Březenecká E - KST Libědice B 0:18 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Tykal Petr 0:4, Štěpán Petr 0:4, Klíma Karel 0:4, Žižka Karel 0:4, body hostů: Kalánek Josef 4:0, Novobilský Jan 4:0, Stütz Rainer 4:0, Pálinkáš Robert 4:0), KST Kadaň A - TJ Sokol Spořice B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vaško Zdeněk 2:2, Bartl Michal 3:1, Budjač René 3:1, Otruba Marek 3:1, body hostů: Svoboda Petr 0:4, Procházka Oldřich 1:3, Brand Roman st. 4:0, Magna Stanislav 0:4), KST Jirkov D - TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kočvara Michal 1:3, Cipro Petr 3:1, Majoroš Alexandr 2:2, Judák Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Culek Igor 1:3, Hlaváč Vít 2:2, Voříšek Jan 3:1, Homolka Miroslav 0:4),
2. kolo:
TJ Sokol Spořice B - KST Jirkov D 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Svoboda Zbyněk 0:4, Procházka Oldřich 0:4, Brand Roman st. 3:1, Novák Antonín 0:4, body hostů: Kočvara Michal 3:1, Sýkora Libor 4:0, Cipro Petr 3:1, Šístek Pavel 3:1), KST Libědice B - KST Kadaň A 7:11 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novobilský Jan 3:1, Stütz Rainer 0:4, Pálinkáš Robert 0:4, Kalánek Josef 2:2, body hostů: Vaško Zdeněk 3:1, Otruba Marek 2:2, Budjač René 4:0, Bartl Michal 2:2), TJ Baník Březenecká D - TJ Baník Březenecká E 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Tykal Milan 2:1, Apko Libor 2:1, Sojka Theodor 1:2, Novotný Vlastimil 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Klíma Karel 2:2, Hurník Vladimír 2:2, Štěpán Petr 1:3, WO 0:5), KST Kadaň B - TJ Baník Vysoká Pec A 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jamečný Roman 3:1, Trepesch Josef 1:3, Šabík Kamil 1:3, Poustecký Lubomír 4:0, body hostů: Wojtowicz Marek 1:3, Sadílek Stanislav 2:2, Kršek Stanislav 2:2, Galo Luboš 2:2), TJ VTŽ Chomutov A - TJ Slovan Vejprty 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Morávek Zdeněk 4:0, Falis Jaroslav 2:1, Starý Ladislav 3:1, Vohradník Miloš 3:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Čurda Gustav 0:3, Kratochvíl Petr 1:3, Čajan Antonín 1:2, Petrovič Jan 0:2, Grund Václav 0:2, WO 2:0),
3. kolo:
TJ Baník Vysoká Pec A - TJ VTŽ Chomutov A 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Galo Luboš 2:2, Wojtowicz Marek 1:3, Kršek Stanislav 1:3, Vaverka Miroslav 0:4, body hostů: Morávek Zdeněk 4:0, Starý Ladislav 3:1, Vohradník Miloš 3:1, Kočvara Josef 2:2), TJ Baník Březenecká E - KST Kadaň B 18:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Žižka Karel 3:0, Klíma Karel 3:0, Štěpán Petr 3:0, Hurník Vladimír 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Šabík Kamil 0:4, Jamečný Filip 0:4, Trepesch Josef 0:4, WO 0:5), KST Kadaň A - TJ Baník Březenecká D 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vaško Zdeněk 1:3, Bartl Michal 4:0, Budjač René 4:0, Otruba Marek 4:0, body hostů: Apko Libor 0:4, Novotný Vlastimil 1:3, Tykal Milan 1:3, Sojka Theodor 1:3), KST Jirkov D - KST Libědice B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pašek Lukáš 1:0, Majoroš Alexandr 3:1, Šístek Pavel 0:4, Cipro Petr 4:0, Kočvara Michal 2:1, body hostů: Novobilský Jan 1:3, Stütz Rainer 2:2, Pálinkáš Robert 2:2, Molnár Jiří 1:3), TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B - TJ Sokol Spořice B 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Culek Igor 1:2, Hlaváč Vít 1:2, Voříšek Jan 1:2, Homolka Miroslav 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Brand Roman st. 4:0, Svoboda Pavel 3:1, Svoboda Zbyněk 1:3, WO 0:5),
4. kolo:
KST Libědice B - TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Novobilský Jan 2:2, Stütz Rainer 1:3, Pálinkáš Robert 0:3, Kalánek Josef 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Culek Igor 4:0, Hlaváč Vít 2:2, Voříšek Jan 2:2, Homolka Miroslav 3:0, WO 0:1), TJ Baník Březenecká D - KST Jirkov D 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tykal Milan 1:3, Sojka Theodor 1:3, Hromádka David 0:4, Novotný Vlastimil 4:0, body hostů: Majoroš Alexandr 3:1, Sýkora Libor 3:1, Judák Jiří 2:2, Kočvara Ivan 2:2), KST Kadaň B - KST Kadaň A 0:18 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jamečný Roman 0:4, Jamečný Filip 0:4, Šabík Kamil 0:4, Trepesch Josef 0:4, body hostů: Bartl Michal 4:0, Otruba Marek 4:0, Budjač René 4:0, Vaško Zdeněk 4:0), TJ VTŽ Chomutov A - TJ Baník Březenecká E 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vohradník Miloš 2:1, Kočvara Josef 3:1, Starý Ladislav 4:0, Morávek Zdeněk 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Tykal Petr 0:4, Hurník Vladimír 1:2, Žižka Karel 1:3, Klíma Karel 0:4, WO 1:0), TJ Slovan Vejprty - TJ Baník Vysoká Pec A 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Grund Václav 3:1, Kratochvíl Petr 1:1, Čurda Gustav 3:1, Čajan Antonín 4:0, Kounovský David 0:2, body hostů: Galo Luboš 1:3, Baláž Martin 1:3, Vaverka Miroslav 1:3, Wojtowicz Marek 2:2),
5. kolo:
TJ Baník Březenecká E - TJ Slovan Vejprty 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hurník Vladimír 1:3, Štěpán Petr 0:4, Klíma Karel 2:2, Žižka Karel 3:0, Tykal Petr 0:1, body hostů: Čajan Antonín 4:0, Kratochvíl Petr 3:1, Čurda Gustav 2:2, Grund Václav 1:3), KST Kadaň A - TJ VTŽ Chomutov A 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Otruba Marek 3:1, Vaško Zdeněk 3:1, Bartl Michal 4:0, Budjač René 3:1, body hostů: Strejcovský Antonín 3:1, Kočvara Josef 0:4, Starý Ladislav 0:4, Vohradník Miloš 0:4), KST Jirkov D - KST Kadaň B 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Sýkora Libor 4:0, Cipro Petr 4:0, Majoroš Alexandr 4:0, Judák Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Poustecký Lubomír 0:4, Šabík Kamil 0:4, Trepesch Josef 0:4, Jamečný Filip 0:4), TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B - TJ Baník Březenecká D 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hlaváč František 2:2, Hlaváč Vít 3:1, Voříšek Jan 4:0, Homolka Miroslav 4:0, body hostů: Novotný Vlastimil 2:2, Tykal Milan 1:3, Sojka Theodor 0:4, Sučík David 0:4), TJ Sokol Spořice B - KST Libědice B 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Svoboda Zbyněk 1:3, Rokyta Jan 0:4, Novák Antonín 0:4, Magna Stanislav 0:4, body hostů: Kalánek Josef 2:0, Novobilský Jan 4:0, Stütz Rainer 4:0, Dobrovolný Rostislav 3:1, Pálinkáš Robert 2:0),
6. kolo:
TJ Baník Březenecká D - TJ Sokol Spořice B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Apko Libor 3:1, Tykal Milan 1:3, Sojka Theodor 1:3, Novotný Vlastimil 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Procházka Oldřich 2:1, Brand Roman st. 1:0, Svoboda Zbyněk 1:3, Rokyta Jan 1:3, Šafář František 2:1, WO 0:1), KST Kadaň B - TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Trepesch Josef 0:4, Poustecký Lubomír 1:3, Šabík Kamil 0:4, Jamečný Roman 1:3, body hostů: Culek Igor 4:0, Hlaváč František 2:2, Homolka Miroslav 4:0, Voříšek Jan 4:0), TJ VTŽ Chomutov A - KST Jirkov D 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Starý Ladislav 2:2, Strejcovský Antonín 4:0, Vohradník Miloš 1:2, Morávek Zdeněk 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Majoroš Alexandr 1:3, Judák Jiří 0:4, Cipro Petr 2:2, Sýkora Libor 1:2, WO 1:0), TJ Slovan Vejprty - KST Kadaň A 2:16 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Petrovič Jan 0:2, Kratochvíl Petr 0:4, Grund Václav 0:4, Čajan Antonín 1:3, Kounovský David 0:2, body hostů: Otruba Marek 4:0, Vaško Zdeněk 3:1, Budjač René 4:0, Bartl Michal 4:0), TJ Baník Vysoká Pec A - TJ Baník Březenecká E 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kršek Stanislav 4:0, Sadílek Stanislav 2:2, Galo Luboš 3:1, Kekel Milan 1:3, body hostů: Štěpán Petr 0:4, Hurník Vladimír 2:2, Klíma Karel 2:2, Žižka Karel 2:2),
7. kolo:
KST Kadaň A - TJ Baník Vysoká Pec A 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Otruba Marek 4:0, Vaško Zdeněk 2:2, Bartl Michal 4:0, Budjač René 4:0, body hostů: Kršek Stanislav 1:3, Sadílek Stanislav 1:3, Galo Luboš 0:4, Wojtowicz Marek 0:4), KST Jirkov D - TJ Slovan Vejprty 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sýkora Libor 4:0, Majoroš Alexandr 4:0, Kočvara Ivan 4:0, Franc Zdeněk 1:3, body hostů: Grund Václav 1:3, Kratochvíl Petr 1:3, Kounovský David 0:2, Čajan Antonín 1:3, Čurda Gustav 0:2), TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B - TJ VTŽ Chomutov A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Culek Igor 2:2, Hlaváč František 1:3, Voříšek Jan 3:1, Homolka Miroslav 3:1, body hostů: Starý Ladislav 0:4, Falis Jaroslav 1:3, Morávek Zdeněk 4:0, Strejcovský Antonín 2:2), TJ Sokol Spořice B - KST Kadaň B 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šafář František 2:1, Brand Roman st. 3:0, Novák Antonín 1:2, Svoboda Pavel 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Trepesch Josef 0:4, Poustecký Lubomír 2:2, Šabík Kamil 1:3, WO 0:5), KST Libědice B - TJ Baník Březenecká D 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Novobilský Jan 1:2, Stütz Rainer 1:0, Dobrovolný Rostislav 2:1, Pálinkáš Robert 1:1, Kalánek Josef 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Novotný Vlastimil 3:1, Sojka Theodor 1:3, Sučík David 0:4, WO 0:5),
8. kolo:
KST Kadaň B - KST Libědice B 1:17 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Trepesch Josef 0:4, Poustecký Lubomír 0:4, Šabík Kamil 0:4, Jamečný Filip 0:4, body hostů: Kalánek Josef 4:0, Novobilský Jan 4:0, Stütz Rainer 4:0, Pálinkáš Robert 4:0), TJ VTŽ Chomutov A - TJ Sokol Spořice B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Strejcovský Antonín 4:0, Falis Jaroslav 3:1, Starý Ladislav 1:3, Morávek Zdeněk 3:1, body hostů: Svoboda Pavel 1:3, Rokyta Jan 1:3, Brand Roman st. 3:1, Svoboda Zbyněk 0:4), TJ Slovan Vejprty - TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Petrovič Jan 1:3, Kratochvíl Petr 1:3, Grund Václav 0:4, Kounovský David 0:4, body hostů: Culek Igor 4:0, Homolka Miroslav 4:0, Voříšek Jan 4:0, Hlaváč František 2:2), TJ Baník Vysoká Pec A - KST Jirkov D 2:16 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Galo Luboš 1:3, Kekel Milan 0:4, Wojtowicz Marek 0:4, Vaverka Miroslav 0:4, body hostů: Valach Josef 3:1, Kočvara Ivan 4:0, Judák Jiří 4:0, Sýkora Libor 4:0), TJ Baník Březenecká E - KST Kadaň A 2:16 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pail Jáchym 0:4, Hurník Vladimír 1:3, Klíma Karel 0:4, Žižka Karel 0:2, Štěpán Petr 0:2, body hostů: Otruba Marek 4:0, Vaško Zdeněk 3:1, Budjač René 4:0, Bartl Michal 4:0),
9. kolo:
KST Jirkov D - TJ Baník Březenecká E 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kočvara Ivan 1:3, Valach Josef 2:2, Cipro Petr 4:0, Judák Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Pail Jáchym 2:2, Klíma Karel 2:2, Hurník Vladimír 2:2, Štěpán Petr 0:4), TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B - TJ Baník Vysoká Pec A 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Culek Igor 4:0, Hlaváč František 1:3, Voříšek Jan 4:0, Homolka Miroslav 4:0, body hostů: Wojtowicz Marek 0:4, Kršek Stanislav 1:3, Sadílek Stanislav 1:3, Galo Luboš 1:3), TJ Sokol Spořice B - TJ Slovan Vejprty 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Svoboda Pavel 4:0, Svoboda Petr 3:1, Svoboda Zbyněk 2:2, Procházka Oldřich 3:1, body hostů: Čajan Antonín 3:1, Kratochvíl Petr 1:3, Čurda Gustav 0:4, Petrovič Jan 0:1, Grund Václav 0:3), KST Libědice B - TJ VTŽ Chomutov A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dobrovolný Rostislav 1:1, Novobilský Jan 1:3, Stütz Rainer 1:3, Kalánek Josef 4:0, Pálinkáš Robert 0:2, body hostů: Morávek Zdeněk 3:1, Strejcovský Antonín 2:2, Vohradník Miloš 2:2, Starý Ladislav 2:2), TJ Baník Březenecká D - KST Kadaň B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Apko Libor 4:0, Tykal Milan 2:2, Sojka Theodor 4:0, Novotný Vlastimil 4:0, body hostů: Poustecký Lubomír 0:4, Jamečný Roman 1:3, Trepesch Josef 0:4, Šabík Kamil 1:3),
10. kolo:
TJ VTŽ Chomutov A - TJ Baník Březenecká D 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Starý Ladislav 3:1, Falis Jaroslav 0:4, Vohradník Miloš 0:2, Morávek Zdeněk 2:2, Strejcovský Antonín 2:0, body hostů: Novotný Vlastimil 2:2, Apko Libor 3:1, Tykal Milan 3:1, Sojka Theodor 1:3), TJ Slovan Vejprty - KST Libědice B 7:11 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Petrovič Jan 0:3, Kratochvíl Petr 3:1, Grund Václav 0:4, Čajan Antonín 2:2, Kounovský David 0:1, body hostů: Kalánek Josef 4:0, Novobilský Jan 3:1, Stütz Rainer 2:2, Pálinkáš Robert 2:2), TJ Baník Vysoká Pec A - TJ Sokol Spořice B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Sadílek Stanislav 0:4, Kršek Stanislav 2:2, Wojtowicz Marek 0:4, Galo Luboš 1:3, body hostů: Brand Roman st. 4:0, Procházka Oldřich 3:1, Svoboda Zbyněk 2:2, Rokyta Jan 4:0), TJ Baník Březenecká E - TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Klíma Karel 1:3, Hurník Vladimír 2:2, Štěpán Petr 0:4, WO 0:5, body hostů: Culek Igor 3:0, Hlaváč František 2:1, Voříšek Jan 3:0, Homolka Miroslav 1:2, WO 5:0), KST Kadaň A - KST Jirkov D 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Otruba Marek 2:2, Vaško Zdeněk 1:3, Bartl Michal 3:1, Budjač René 1:3, body hostů: Sýkora Libor 2:2, Cipro Petr 4:0, Judák Jiří 2:2, Majoroš Alexandr 1:3),
11. kolo:
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B - KST Kadaň A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Culek Igor 4:0, Hlaváč Jiří 0:4, Voříšek Jan 3:1, Homolka Miroslav 1:3, body hostů: Otruba Marek 2:2, Vaško Zdeněk 2:2, Bartl Michal 3:1, Budjač René 1:3), TJ Sokol Spořice B - TJ Baník Březenecká E 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šafář František 2:2, Rokyta Jan 1:1, Procházka Oldřich 4:0, Svoboda Zbyněk 3:1, Brand Roman st. 2:0, body hostů: Klíma Karel 2:2, Pail Jáchym 1:3, Hurník Vladimír 1:3, Štěpán Petr 0:4), KST Libědice B - TJ Baník Vysoká Pec A 17:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dobrovolný Rostislav 4:0, Blažek Jan 1:0, Pálinkáš Robert 4:0, Novobilský Jan 4:0, Stütz Rainer 3:0, body hostů: Sadílek Stanislav 0:4, Kršek Stanislav 0:4, Galo Luboš 0:4, Wojtowicz Marek 0:4), TJ Baník Březenecká D - TJ Slovan Vejprty 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Apko Libor 3:0, Tykal Milan 4:0, Sojka Theodor 2:2, Novotný Vlastimil 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Petrovič Jan 0:4, Čajan Antonín 1:2, Kratochvíl Petr 1:3, Grund Václav 0:4, WO 1:0), KST Kadaň B - TJ VTŽ Chomutov A 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šabík Kamil 1:2, Jamečný Filip 0:4, Jamečný Roman 0:3, Poustecký Lubomír 2:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Strejcovský Antonín 3:1, Vohradník Miloš 3:0, Morávek Zdeněk 4:0, Falis Jaroslav 1:2, WO 0:2),
12. kolo:
KST Kadaň B - TJ Slovan Vejprty 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Poustecký Lubomír 2:2, Trepesch Josef 2:2, Šabík Kamil 3:1, Jamečný Roman 3:1, body hostů: Čajan Antonín 4:0, Grund Václav 0:4, Kratochvíl Petr 2:2, Čurda Gustav 0:4), TJ Baník Březenecká D - TJ Baník Vysoká Pec A 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Tykal Milan 1:3, Sojka Theodor 2:2, Sučík David 0:4, Novotný Vlastimil 4:0, body hostů: Kršek Stanislav 3:1, Pomej Tomáš 3:1, Galo Luboš 2:2, Wojtowicz Marek 1:3), KST Libědice B - TJ Baník Březenecká E 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kalánek Josef 4:0, Pálinkáš Robert 3:1, Stütz Rainer 4:0, Blažek Jan 1:1, Novobilský Jan 2:0, body hostů: Pail Jáchym 0:4, Štěpán Petr 0:4, Žižka Karel 2:2, Klíma Karel 0:4), TJ Sokol Spořice B - KST Kadaň A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Svoboda Petr 1:3, Procházka Oldřich 0:1, Svoboda Pavel 3:1, Brand Roman st. 3:1, Svoboda Zbyněk 0:3, body hostů: Otruba Marek 1:3, Vaško Zdeněk 2:2, Bartl Michal 4:0, Budjač René 2:2), TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B - KST Jirkov D 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Culek Igor 3:1, Hlaváč Jiří 2:2, Voříšek Jan 4:0, Homolka Miroslav 2:1, Hlaváč František 0:1, body hostů: Sýkora Libor 3:1, Šístek Pavel 0:4, Majoroš Alexandr 2:2, Judák Jiří 0:4),
13. kolo:
KST Jirkov D - TJ Sokol Spořice B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Sýkora Libor 3:1, Majoroš Alexandr 3:1, Pašek Lukáš 2:2, Judák Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Svoboda Zbyněk 0:2, Šafář František 0:4, Brand Roman st. 4:0, Procházka Oldřich 1:3, Svoboda Pavel 2:0), KST Kadaň A - KST Libědice B 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Otruba Marek 1:3, Vaško Zdeněk 2:2, Bartl Michal 3:1, Budjač René 2:2, body hostů: Novobilský Jan 2:2, Blažek Jan 0:1, Stütz Rainer 2:2, Pálinkáš Robert 2:2, Kalánek Josef 2:1), TJ Baník Březenecká E - TJ Baník Březenecká D 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hurník Vladimír 1:3, Štěpán Petr 2:2, Pail Jáchym 4:0, Žižka Karel 1:1, Klíma Karel 1:1, body hostů: Novotný Vlastimil 2:2, Tykal Milan 3:1, Sojka Theodor 2:2, Sučík David 0:4), TJ Baník Vysoká Pec A - KST Kadaň B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kršek Stanislav 4:0, Wojtowicz Marek 1:3, Galo Luboš 0:4, Pomej Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Šabík Kamil 1:3, Trepesch Josef 2:2, Jamečný Roman 2:2, Poustecký Lubomír 2:2), TJ Slovan Vejprty - TJ VTŽ Chomutov A 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Petrovič Jan 0:4, Kratochvíl Petr 2:2, Grund Václav 0:4, Čurda Gustav 1:3, body hostů: Kočvara Josef 4:0, Vohradník Miloš 3:1, Starý Ladislav 3:1, Falis Jaroslav 3:1),
14. kolo:
TJ VTŽ Chomutov A - TJ Baník Vysoká Pec A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Starý Ladislav 1:3, Strejcovský Antonín 4:0, Vohradník Miloš 1:3, Kočvara Josef 1:3, body hostů: Pomej Tomáš 3:1, Kršek Stanislav 3:1, Galo Luboš 1:3, Wojtowicz Marek 2:2), KST Kadaň B - TJ Baník Březenecká E 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Poustecký Lubomír 4:0, Jamečný Roman 2:2, Šabík Kamil 3:1, Trepesch Josef 2:2, body hostů: Pail Jáchym 2:2, Žižka Karel 0:4, Hurník Vladimír 1:3, Klíma Karel 2:2), TJ Baník Březenecká D - KST Kadaň A 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Sojka Theodor 2:2, Sučík David 0:4, Novotný Vlastimil 3:1, WO 0:5, body hostů: Otruba Marek 1:2, Vaško Zdeněk 1:2, Budjač René 2:1, Bartl Michal 3:0, WO 5:0), KST Libědice B - KST Jirkov D 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kalánek Josef 4:0, Pálinkáš Robert 3:1, Blažek Jan 0:2, Novobilský Jan 3:1, Stütz Rainer 2:0, body hostů: Sýkora Libor 0:4, Pašek Lukáš 2:2, Judák Jiří 1:3, Majoroš Alexandr 1:3), TJ Sokol Spořice B - TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Magna Stanislav 0:4, Rokyta Jan 1:3, Brand Roman st. 2:1, Šafář František 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Hlaváč Jiří 4:0, Culek Igor 3:1, Voříšek Jan 3:1, Homolka Miroslav 2:1, WO 0:1),
15. kolo:
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B - KST Libědice B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Culek Igor 4:0, Hlaváč Jiří 1:3, Voříšek Jan 3:1, Homolka Miroslav 3:1, body hostů: Kalánek Josef 2:2, Novobilský Jan 1:3, Pálinkáš Robert 2:2, Blažek Jan 0:1, Stütz Rainer 0:3), KST Jirkov D - TJ Baník Březenecká D 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Cipro Petr 4:0, Sýkora Libor 2:1, Majoroš Alexandr 2:2, Judák Jiří 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Sojka Theodor 0:4, Novotný Vlastimil 3:1, Apko Libor 0:3, Tykal Milan 2:2, WO 0:1), KST Kadaň A - KST Kadaň B 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Otruba Marek 4:0, Vaško Zdeněk 4:0, Budjač René 4:0, Bartl Michal 4:0, body hostů: Jamečný Roman 0:4, Jamečný Filip 0:4, Poustecký Lubomír 0:4, Šabík Kamil 0:4), TJ Baník Březenecká E - TJ VTŽ Chomutov A 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Štěpán Petr 0:4, Pail Jáchym 2:1, Klíma Karel 1:2, Hurník Vladimír 2:2, WO 1:1, body hostů: Strejcovský Antonín 3:0, Kočvara Josef 2:2, Vohradník Miloš 3:0, Starý Ladislav 1:3, WO 1:1), TJ Baník Vysoká Pec A - TJ Slovan Vejprty 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kršek Stanislav 4:0, Pomej Tomáš 4:0, Galo Luboš 1:3, Wojtowicz Marek 0:4, body hostů: Čajan Antonín 2:2, Čurda Gustav 1:3, Kratochvíl Petr 2:2, Petrovič Jan 2:2),
16. kolo:
TJ Slovan Vejprty - TJ Baník Březenecká E 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Petrovič Jan 1:3, Kratochvíl Petr 3:1, Čajan Antonín 3:1, Čurda Gustav 1:3, body hostů: Klíma Karel 2:2, Štěpán Petr 2:2, Hurník Vladimír 2:2, Pail Jáchym 2:2), TJ VTŽ Chomutov A - KST Kadaň A 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mikeska Radek 0:4, Strejcovský Antonín 4:0, Falis Jaroslav 0:4, Starý Ladislav 0:4, body hostů: Otruba Marek 3:1, Vaško Zdeněk 3:1, Bartl Michal 3:1, Budjač René 3:1), KST Kadaň B - KST Jirkov D 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jamečný Filip 0:4, Trepesch Josef 0:4, Šabík Kamil 0:4, Poustecký Lubomír 1:3, body hostů: Sýkora Libor 4:0, Majoroš Alexandr 4:0, Judák Jiří 3:1, Šístek Pavel 4:0), TJ Baník Březenecká D - TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Sojka Theodor 0:4, Apko Libor 0:4, Novotný Vlastimil 3:1, WO 0:5, body hostů: Culek Igor 3:0, Voříšek Jan 2:1, Homolka Miroslav 2:1, Súkeník Jozef 2:1, WO 5:0), KST Libědice B - TJ Sokol Spořice B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kalánek Josef 2:2, Blažek Jan 1:1, Stütz Rainer 1:3, Novobilský Jan 2:2, Dobrovolný Rostislav 0:2, body hostů: Rokyta Jan 0:4, Svoboda Petr 3:1, Svoboda Pavel 3:1, Brand Roman st. 4:0),
17. kolo:
TJ Sokol Spořice B - TJ Baník Březenecká D 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Rokyta Jan 3:0, Magna Stanislav 0:3, Novák Antonín 1:2, Šafář František 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Novotný Vlastimil 3:1, Tykal Milan 3:1, Sojka Theodor 1:3, WO 0:5), TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B - KST Kadaň B 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Culek Igor 4:0, Hlaváč Jiří 3:1, Voříšek Jan 3:0, Homolka Miroslav 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Šabík Kamil 1:3, Trepesch Josef 0:4, Poustecký Lubomír 0:4, Jamečný Roman 0:3, WO 0:1), KST Jirkov D - TJ VTŽ Chomutov A 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Sýkora Libor 4:0, Cipro Petr 3:1, Majoroš Alexandr 3:1, Judák Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Strejcovský Antonín 2:2, Kočvara Josef 0:4, Starý Ladislav 0:4, Mikeska Radek 0:4), KST Kadaň A - TJ Slovan Vejprty 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Otruba Marek 4:0, Vaško Zdeněk 4:0, Budjač René 4:0, Bartl Michal 4:0, body hostů: Čurda Gustav 0:4, Kounovský David 0:4, Petrovič Jan 0:4, Grund Václav 0:4), TJ Baník Březenecká E - TJ Baník Vysoká Pec A 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pail Jáchym 1:3, Hurník Vladimír 1:3, Štěpán Petr 1:3, Klíma Karel 2:2, body hostů: Kršek Stanislav 4:0, Pomej Tomáš 4:0, Sadílek Stanislav 2:2, Galo Luboš 1:3),
18. kolo:
TJ Baník Vysoká Pec A - KST Kadaň A 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Wojtowicz Marek 0:4, Galo Luboš 0:4, Kršek Stanislav 2:2, Holub Václav st. 0:4, body hostů: Otruba Marek 4:0, Vaško Zdeněk 3:1, Bartl Michal 4:0, Budjač René 3:1), TJ Slovan Vejprty - KST Jirkov D 2:16 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Čurda Gustav 0:4, Grund Václav 0:4, Kounovský David 0:4, Petrovič Jan 0:4, body hostů: Sýkora Libor 4:0, Šístek Pavel 4:0, Majoroš Alexandr 4:0, Judák Jiří 4:0), TJ VTŽ Chomutov A - TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Starý Ladislav 1:3, Kočvara Josef 0:2, Bajer Josef 0:4, Strejcovský Antonín 3:1, Mikeska Radek 0:2, body hostů: Hlaváč Jiří 2:2, Culek Igor 3:1, Homolka Miroslav 4:0, Voříšek Jan 3:1), KST Kadaň B - TJ Sokol Spořice B 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Trepesch Josef 0:3, Poustecký Lubomír 2:1, Šabík Kamil 0:3, Jamečný Filip 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Brand Roman st. 4:0, Svoboda Zbyněk 3:1, Šafář František 3:1, WO 0:5), TJ Baník Březenecká D - KST Libědice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Apko Libor 3:1, Tykal Milan 1:3, Sojka Theodor 0:2, Novotný Vlastimil 3:1, Sučík David 0:2, body hostů: Kalánek Josef 3:1, Novobilský Jan 3:1, Pálinkáš Robert 2:2, Stütz Rainer 1:3),
19. kolo:
KST Libědice B - KST Kadaň B 17:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kalánek Josef 4:0, Pálinkáš Robert 4:0, Dobrovolný Rostislav 4:0, Novobilský Jan 4:0, body hostů: Poustecký Lubomír 0:4, Jamečný Roman 0:4, Trepesch Josef 0:4, Šabík Kamil 0:4), TJ Sokol Spořice B - TJ VTŽ Chomutov A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brand Roman st. 2:2, Rokyta Jan 1:3, Šafář František 0:1, Svoboda Zbyněk 3:1, Svoboda Pavel 2:1, body hostů: Strejcovský Antonín 4:0, Kočvara Josef 2:2, Starý Ladislav 2:2, Mikeska Radek 0:4), TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B - TJ Slovan Vejprty 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Culek Igor 4:0, Hlaváč Jiří 4:0, Voříšek Jan 4:0, Homolka Miroslav 4:0, body hostů: Čurda Gustav 0:4, Kounovský David 0:4, Petrovič Jan 0:4, Grund Václav 0:4), KST Jirkov D - TJ Baník Vysoká Pec A 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šístek Pavel 3:1, Valach Josef 2:2, Sýkora Libor 3:0, Majoroš Alexandr 2:2, Fulínová Hana 0:1, body hostů: Kršek Stanislav 2:2, Pomej Tomáš 3:1, Galo Luboš 0:4, Wojtowicz Marek 1:3), KST Kadaň A - TJ Baník Březenecká E 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Otruba Marek 3:1, Vaško Zdeněk 3:1, Bartl Michal 4:0, Bartl Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Klíma Karel 0:4, Štěpán Petr 0:4, Hurník Vladimír 3:1, Pail Jáchym 1:3),
20. kolo:
TJ Baník Březenecká E - KST Jirkov D 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hurník Vladimír 1:3, Pail Jáchym 0:4, Štěpán Petr 0:4, Klíma Karel 0:4, body hostů: Cipro Petr 4:0, Šístek Pavel 4:0, Majoroš Alexandr 3:1, Sýkora Libor 4:0), TJ Baník Vysoká Pec A - TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Galo Luboš 1:3, Wojtowicz Marek 1:3, Vaverka Miroslav 1:3, Kršek Stanislav 3:1, body hostů: Culek Igor 4:0, Hlaváč František 0:4, Voříšek Jan 3:1, Homolka Miroslav 3:1), TJ Slovan Vejprty - TJ Sokol Spořice B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Petrovič Jan 0:3, Kratochvíl Petr 2:1, Čajan Antonín 2:1, Čurda Gustav 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Svoboda Zbyněk 3:1, Šafář František 2:2, Svoboda Petr 3:1, WO 0:5), TJ VTŽ Chomutov A - KST Libědice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Starý Ladislav 1:3, Strejcovský Antonín 4:0, Bajer Josef 0:2, Kočvara Josef 1:3, Mikeska Radek 0:2, body hostů: Novobilský Jan 3:1, Pálinkáš Robert 3:1, Stütz Rainer 2:2, Blažek Jan 2:2), KST Kadaň B - TJ Baník Březenecká D 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Trepesch Josef 1:2, Šabík Kamil 3:0, Jamečný Roman 2:1, Poustecký Lubomír 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Tykal Milan 2:2, Sojka Theodor 1:3, Sučík David 0:4, WO 0:5),
21. kolo:
TJ Baník Březenecká D - TJ VTŽ Chomutov A 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Apko Libor 2:0, Tykal Milan 3:1, Sojka Theodor 3:1, Novotný Vlastimil 3:1, Sučík David 0:2, body hostů: Starý Ladislav 0:4, Strejcovský Antonín 4:0, Kočvara Josef 0:2, Bajer Josef 0:4, Mikeska Radek 1:1), KST Libědice B - TJ Slovan Vejprty 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kalánek Josef 4:0, Blažek Jan 2:0, Pálinkáš Robert 3:1, Novobilský Jan 3:1, Stütz Rainer 2:0, body hostů: Petrovič Jan 0:1, Čajan Antonín 1:3, Kratochvíl Petr 1:3, Čurda Gustav 0:4, Grund Václav 0:3), TJ Sokol Spořice B - TJ Baník Vysoká Pec A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šafář František 0:1, Rokyta Jan 2:2, Brand Roman st. 3:1, Novák Antonín 1:3, Procházka Oldřich 2:1, body hostů: Kršek Stanislav 3:1, Pomej Tomáš 4:0, Galo Luboš 0:4, Wojtowicz Marek 1:3), TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B - TJ Baník Březenecká E 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hlaváč František 1:3, Hlaváč Jiří 1:2, Culek Igor 3:1, Homolka Miroslav 2:0, Voříšek Jan 2:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Hurník Vladimír 1:3, Štěpán Petr 1:3, Klíma Karel 1:2, Pail Jáchym 3:1, WO 1:0), KST Jirkov D - KST Kadaň A 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sýkora Libor 0:4, Majoroš Alexandr 1:3, Cipro Petr 2:2, Judák Jiří 1:0, Šístek Pavel 1:2, body hostů: Otruba Marek 2:2, Vaško Zdeněk 2:2, Bartl Michal 4:0, Budjač René 3:1),
22. kolo:
KST Kadaň A - TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Otruba Marek 2:2, Vaško Zdeněk 1:3, Bartl Michal 4:0, Budjač René 2:2, body hostů: Hřích Mojmír 2:0, Culek Igor 2:2, Voříšek Jan 2:2, Homolka Miroslav 0:4, Hlaváč Jiří 1:1), TJ Baník Březenecká E - TJ Sokol Spořice B 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Klíma Karel 2:2, Štěpán Petr 0:4, Hurník Vladimír 2:2, WO 0:5, body hostů: Svoboda Zbyněk 2:1, Brand Roman st. 3:0, Procházka Oldřich 2:1, Rokyta Jan 1:2, WO 5:0), TJ Baník Vysoká Pec A - KST Libědice B 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Galo Luboš 0:4, Wojtowicz Marek 0:4, Pomej Tomáš 3:1, Kršek Stanislav 2:2, body hostů: Kalánek Josef 3:1, Novobilský Jan 3:1, Blažek Jan 0:2, Pálinkáš Robert 3:1, Stütz Rainer 2:0), TJ Slovan Vejprty - TJ Baník Březenecká D 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Petrovič Jan 0:1, Kratochvíl Petr 3:1, Čurda Gustav 0:4, Čajan Antonín 2:1, Grund Václav 0:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Sojka Theodor 2:1, Novotný Vlastimil 4:0, Apko Libor 2:2, Tykal Milan 2:2, WO 0:1), TJ VTŽ Chomutov A - KST Kadaň B 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Starý Ladislav 2:1, Strejcovský Antonín 3:0, Bajer Josef 1:2, Kočvara Josef 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Šabík Kamil 2:2, Trepesch Josef 1:3, Jamečný Filip 0:4, WO 0:5),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy