Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
nadstavba RS - třída A
1. kolo:
TTC Litvínov D - TJ Sokol Obrnice 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hojdar Adam 1:3, Kůrka Radek 4:0, Mužík Filip 1:3, Zelenka Milan 4:0, body hostů: Hotový Martin 2:2, Struhovský Jiří 0:4, Bednář Pavel 2:2, Zázvorka Jan 2:2), TTC Litvínov E - TJ Baník Meziboří B 11:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Brejška Roman 3:1, Rytich Milan 3:1, Plzák Jindřich 2:2, Glajc Martin 3:1, body hostů: Celerin Karel 0:4, Zralý Daniel 1:3, Burš Ivan 4:0, Král Erich 0:4), SKST Baník Most F - Sokol Horní Jiřetín B 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Krejcar Jan 2:2, Basák Josef 2:2, Hleba Vladyslav 0:2, Faltys Zdeněk st. 2:2, Čapský Miroslav 0:2, body hostů: Trnka Petr st. 2:2, Černuška Josef 1:3, Piskáček Václav 3:1, Piskáček Ondřej 4:0),
2. kolo:
TJ Sokol Obrnice - Sokol Horní Jiřetín B 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hotový Martin 1:1, Heissler Ladislav 2:2, Bambas Jiří 2:2, Zázvorka Jan 0:4, Bednář Pavel 0:2, body hostů: Trnka Petr st. 3:1, Piskáček Václav 2:2, Černuška Josef 2:2, Piskáček Ondřej 4:0), TJ Baník Meziboří B - SKST Baník Most F 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Král Erich 3:1, Celerin Karel 2:2, Hosták Marcel 2:2, Zralý Daniel 1:3, body hostů: Fiška Václav 4:0, Krejcar Jan 3:1, Basák Josef 1:3, Hleba Vladyslav 0:4), TTC Litvínov D - TTC Litvínov E 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zelenka Milan 4:0, Jankovič Štěpán 4:0, Brožová Alena 4:0, Kůrka Radek 4:0, body hostů: Glajc Jaroslav 0:4, Brejška Roman 0:4, Plzák Jindřich 0:4, Pich Jan st. 0:2, Rytich Milan 0:2),
3. kolo:
TTC Litvínov E - TJ Sokol Obrnice 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Glajc Jaroslav 3:1, Brejška Roman 3:1, Rytich Milan 3:1, Glajc Martin 3:1, body hostů: Bednář Pavel 0:4, Struhovský Jiří 0:4, Zázvorka Jan 0:4, Hotový Martin 4:0), SKST Baník Most F - TTC Litvínov D 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hleba Vladyslav 0:4, Faltys Zdeněk st. 1:1, Basák Josef 1:3, Fiška Václav 2:1, Čapský Miroslav 0:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kůrka Radek 3:1, Zelenka Milan 1:2, Jankovič Štěpán 4:0, Brožová Alena 3:1, WO 0:1), Sokol Horní Jiřetín B - TJ Baník Meziboří B 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Piskáček Ondřej 3:0, Mikač Jiří 4:0, Trnka Petr st. 2:2, Piskáček Václav 1:1, Černuška Josef 2:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Hocelík Viktor 0:4, Král Erich 0:3, Burš Ivan 2:2, Hejna Martin 0:1, Zralý Daniel 1:2, WO 0:1),
4. kolo:
TJ Sokol Obrnice - TJ Baník Meziboří B 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bednář Pavel 0:4, Heissler Ladislav 2:2, Zázvorka Jan 0:4, Bambas Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Burš Ivan 4:0, Hosták Marcel 4:0, Hejna Martin 2:2, Král Erich 2:2), TTC Litvínov D - Sokol Horní Jiřetín B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jankovič Štěpán 4:0, Brožová Alena 3:1, Zelenka Milan 2:1, Kůrka Radek 3:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Piskáček Ondřej 2:1, Černuška Josef 0:1, Mikač Jiří 0:4, Trnka Petr st. 0:3, Piskáček Václav 0:3, WO 2:0), TTC Litvínov E - SKST Baník Most F 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pich Jan st. 0:4, Glajc Jaroslav 0:4, Plzák Jindřich 2:2, Brejška Roman 1:3, body hostů: Basák Josef 4:0, Faltys Zdeněk st. 3:1, Fiška Václav 4:0, Hleba Vladyslav 2:2),
5. kolo:
SKST Baník Most F - TJ Sokol Obrnice 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Faltys Zdeněk st. 2:2, Basák Josef 3:1, Hleba Vladyslav 2:2, Fiška Václav 4:0, body hostů: Zázvorka Jan 0:4, Bednář Pavel 0:4, Bambas Jiří 2:2, Heissler Ladislav 3:1), Sokol Horní Jiřetín B - TTC Litvínov E 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Piskáček Ondřej 4:0, Trnka Petr st. 2:2, Piskáček Václav 2:2, Černuška Josef 1:3, body hostů: Glajc Martin 3:1, Plzák Jindřich 1:3, Rytich Milan 3:1, Pich Jan st. 0:4), TJ Baník Meziboří B - TTC Litvínov D 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Burš Ivan 0:4, Celerin Karel 1:2, Zralý Daniel 1:3, Hubová Soňa 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Zelenka Milan 2:2, Kůrka Radek 4:0, Jankovič Štěpán 3:0, Brožová Alena 4:0, WO 1:0),
6. kolo:
TJ Sokol Obrnice - TTC Litvínov D 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Zázvorka Jan 0:4, Heissler Ladislav 1:2, Hotový Martin 1:2, Bednář Pavel 0:4, WO 1:1, body hostů: Jankovič Štěpán 4:0, Brožová Alena 4:0, Kůrka Radek 2:1, Zelenka Milan 2:1, WO 1:1), TJ Baník Meziboří B - TTC Litvínov E 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hejna Martin 0:4, Slivoň Miloš 1:3, Král Erich 1:2, Zralý Daniel 2:1, WO 0:2, body hostů: Brejška Roman 3:0, Plzák Jindřich 2:2, Rytich Milan 2:2, Glajc Martin 3:0, WO 2:0), Sokol Horní Jiřetín B - SKST Baník Most F 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Piskáček Ondřej 4:0, Černuška Josef 2:0, Piskáček Václav 3:0, Mikač Jiří 4:0, WO 2:1, body hostů: Čapský Miroslav 0:4, Hleba Vladyslav 0:4, Basák Josef 0:3, Faltys Zdeněk st. 0:2, WO 1:2),
7. kolo:
Sokol Horní Jiřetín B - TJ Sokol Obrnice 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Piskáček Ondřej 3:1, Mikač Jiří 4:0, Piskáček Václav 3:1, Trnka Petr st. 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Hotový Martin 0:3, Heissler Ladislav 3:1, Bednář Pavel 0:4, Zázvorka Jan 0:4, WO 0:1), SKST Baník Most F - TJ Baník Meziboří B 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Krejcar Jan 0:2, Basák Josef 2:2, Fiška Václav 4:0, Hleba Vladyslav 1:3, Čapský Miroslav 2:0, body hostů: Král Erich 3:1, Hocelík Viktor 0:4, Hejna Marek 1:3, Hejna Martin 3:1), TTC Litvínov E - TTC Litvínov D 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Glajc Jaroslav 1:3, Plzák Jindřich 1:3, Rytich Milan 2:2, Glajc Martin 1:3, body hostů: Zelenka Milan 3:1, Jankovič Štěpán 4:0, Brožová Alena 4:0, Hojdar Adam 0:4),
8. kolo:
TJ Sokol Obrnice - TTC Litvínov E 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bambas Jiří 2:2, Zázvorka Jan 0:2, Heissler Ladislav 2:2, Bednář Pavel 0:4, WO 0:3, body hostů: Glajc Martin 4:0, Plzák Jindřich 3:1, Brejška Roman 1:2, Rytich Milan 2:1, WO 3:0), TTC Litvínov D - SKST Baník Most F 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kůrka Radek 3:0, Jankovič Štěpán 3:0, Brožová Alena 4:0, Zelenka Milan 2:1, WO 2:1, body hostů: Faltys Zdeněk st. 0:3, Hleba Vladyslav 0:3, Basák Josef 0:3, Fiška Václav 1:3, WO 1:2), TJ Baník Meziboří B - Sokol Horní Jiřetín B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hejna Marek 1:3, Hejna Martin 1:3, Hubová Soňa 0:4, Král Erich 1:3, body hostů: Piskáček Václav 4:0, Piskáček Ondřej 4:0, Mikač Jiří 4:0, Trnka Petr st. 1:3),
9. kolo:
TJ Baník Meziboří B - TJ Sokol Obrnice 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zralý Daniel 2:2, Slivoň Miloš 0:4, Král Erich 2:2, Hejna Martin 1:3, body hostů: Bednář Pavel 2:2, Heissler Ladislav 4:0, Bambas Jiří 4:0, Zázvorka Jan 1:3), Sokol Horní Jiřetín B - TTC Litvínov D 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mikač Jiří 0:4, Piskáček Ondřej 2:1, Piskáček Václav 0:3, Trnka Petr st. 2:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Jankovič Štěpán 3:1, Brožová Alena 3:1, Zelenka Milan 2:1, Kůrka Radek 2:1, WO 0:2), SKST Baník Most F - TTC Litvínov E 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fiška Václav 4:0, Čapský Miroslav 3:1, Basák Josef 2:2, Hleba Vladyslav 0:4, body hostů: Glajc Martin 1:3, Plzák Jindřich 2:2, Brejška Roman 2:2, Rytich Milan 2:2),
10. kolo:
TJ Sokol Obrnice - SKST Baník Most F 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Zázvorka Jan 0:4, Heissler Ladislav 2:2, Bednář Pavel 0:4, Bambas Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Fiška Václav 4:0, Faltys Zdeněk st. 2:2, Basák Josef 3:1, Hleba Vladyslav 3:1), TTC Litvínov E - Sokol Horní Jiřetín B 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Brejška Roman 2:2, Plzák Jindřich 2:2, Glajc Jaroslav 0:4, Rytich Milan 3:1, body hostů: Piskáček Ondřej 3:1, Černuška Josef 1:3, Piskáček Václav 3:1, Trnka Petr st. 2:2), TTC Litvínov D - TJ Baník Meziboří B 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jankovič Štěpán 4:0, Brožová Alena 4:0, Kůrka Radek 4:0, Zelenka Milan 4:0, body hostů: Slivoň Miloš 0:4, Hejna Marek 0:4, Zozulák Petr 0:4, Hubová Soňa 0:4),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy