Výsledky do novin
Divize
1. kolo:
TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A - TTC Elizza Praha A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Lösterová Anna 1:1, Hofmanová Ivana 2:0, Najbrtová Lucie 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Luňová Veronika 2:1, Burgr Mužíková Zdeňka 1:2, WO 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zubíková Zdeňka 0:3, Zýková Renata 0:3, Adamová Božena 1:2, body hostů: Špačková Zdeňka 3:0, Bláhová Milena 3:0, Krylová Kateřina 0:1, Kačírková Martina 2:0), TJ ABC Branik D - TJ ABC Branik C 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vrzalová Jitka 2:1, Scheubová Lucie 2:1, Stupková Alena 2:1, body hostů: Jankovská Iveta 0:3, Stočesová Sylvie 2:1, Adamčíková Dana 1:2), TJ Avia Čakovice A - TJ Slovan Bohnice C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Havlíková Jana 2:1, Strnadová Karolína 2:1, Petříková Michaela 2:1, body hostů: Bartoňová Tereza 0:3, Slezáková Hana 0:3, Bartoňová Jitka 3:0), SF SKK EL Nino Praha B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bútorová Tereza 1:2, Pokorná Helena 2:1, Klusáčková Zdeňka 0:3, body hostů: Špicarová Ivana 1:2, Komárková Kateřina 2:1, Hájková Anna 3:0), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B - TJ Přední Kopanina A 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kotlanová Martina 1:2, Vedralová Michaela 3:0, Merhautová Alena 1:2, body hostů: Šimůnková Stanislava 2:1, Slatinská Nataša 1:2, Hodková Jana 1:0, Malá Jitka 0:2),
2. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha A - TJ Přední Kopanina A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Medalová Anna 0:3, Burgr Mužíková Zdeňka 2:1, Luňová Veronika 2:1, body hostů: Slatinská Nataša 1:2, Hodková Jana 3:0, Malá Jitka 1:2), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Špicarová Ivana 0:3, Komárková Kateřina 1:2, Hájková Anna 1:2, body hostů: Klausová Lucie 2:1, Vedralová Michaela 2:1, Merhautová Alena 3:0), TJ Slovan Bohnice C - SF SKK EL Nino Praha B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Koubová Renata 0:3, Kvasnicová Lucie 3:0, Maršíková Jitka 3:0, body hostů: Klusáčková Zdeňka 1:2, Pokorná Helena 1:2, Bútorová Tereza 1:2), TJ ABC Branik C - TJ Avia Čakovice A 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stočesová Sylvie 3:0, Jankovská Iveta 0:3, Adamčíková Dana 2:1, body hostů: Havlíková Jana 1:2, Strnadová Karolína 1:2, Matoušková Andrea 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ ABC Branik D 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bláhová Milena 2:1, Špačková Zdeňka 2:1, Kačírková Martina 1:2, body hostů: Stupková Alena 0:3, Vrzalová Jitka 2:1, Scheubová Lucie 2:1), TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Najbrtová Lucie 2:1, Hofmanová Ivana 3:0, Lösterová Anna 3:0, body hostů: Zýková Renata 0:3, Adamová Božena 1:2, Závodská Katarína 0:3),
3. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TTC Elizza Praha A 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Adamová Božena 1:2, Závodská Katarína 0:3, Zýková Renata 1:2, body hostů: Luňová Veronika 3:0, Klímková Veronika 1:2, Burgr Mužíková Zdeňka 3:0), TJ ABC Branik D - TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vrzalová Jitka 1:2, Scheubová Lucie 1:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Kavická Andrea 0:2, Hofmanová Ivana 2:0, Lösterová Anna 2:0, WO 3:0), TJ Avia Čakovice A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Havlíková Jana 1:2, Strnadová Karolína 1:2, Petříková Michaela 1:2, body hostů: Krylová Kateřina 0:3, Špačková Zdeňka 3:0, Kačírková Martina 3:0), SF SKK EL Nino Praha B - TJ ABC Branik C 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Pokorná Helena 1:2, Klusáčková Zdeňka 1:2, Bútorová Tereza 0:3, body hostů: Stočesová Sylvie 3:0, Adamčíková Dana 3:0, Jankovská Iveta 1:2), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B - TJ Slovan Bohnice C 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Merhautová Alena 2:1, Kotlanová Martina 0:3, WO 0:3, body hostů: Kvasnicová Lucie 2:0, Bartoňová Jitka 1:1, Maršíková Jitka 1:1, WO 3:0), TJ Přední Kopanina A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 9:1 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šimůnková Stanislava 2:0, Hodková Jana 2:0, Malá Jitka 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Hájková Anna 0:3, Špicarová Ivana 0:3, WO 0:3),
4. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Burgr Mužíková Zdeňka 2:1, Luňová Veronika 0:3, Klímková Veronika 1:2, body hostů: Hájková Anna 3:0, Komárková Kateřina 2:1, Špicarová Ivana 1:2), TJ Slovan Bohnice C - TJ Přední Kopanina A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kvasnicová Lucie 2:1, Maršíková Jitka 2:1, Veletová Ilona 3:0, body hostů: Slatinská Nataša 0:3, Šimůnková Stanislava 0:3, Hodková Jana 2:1), TJ ABC Branik C - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stočesová Sylvie 3:0, Adamčíková Dana 2:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Sázelová Lenka 0:2, Merhautová Alena 1:1, Kotlanová Martina 0:2, WO 3:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - SF SKK EL Nino Praha B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bláhová Milena 1:2, Špačková Zdeňka 3:0, Krylová Kateřina 0:3, body hostů: Chloupková Pavlína 2:1, Klusáčková Zdeňka 1:2, Pokorná Helena 2:1), TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A - TJ Avia Čakovice A 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kavická Andrea 1:2, Lösterová Anna 3:0, Najbrtová Lucie 0:3, body hostů: Matoušková Andrea 1:2, Havlíková Jana 2:1, Strnadová Karolína 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ ABC Branik D 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Adamová Božena 0:2, Závodská Katarína 1:1, Zýková Renata 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Vrzalová Jitka 3:0, Scheubová Lucie 2:1, WO 0:3),
5. kolo:
TJ ABC Branik D - TTC Elizza Praha A 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vrzalová Jitka 3:0, Scheubová Lucie 1:2, Scheubová Jana 3:0, body hostů: Luňová Veronika 1:2, Burgr Mužíková Zdeňka 0:3, Klímková Veronika 1:2), TJ Avia Čakovice A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hleděncová Adéla 0:3, Strnadová Karolína 2:1, Havlíková Jana 2:1, body hostů: Zýková Renata 2:1, Adamová Božena 2:1, Závodská Katarína 1:2), SF SKK EL Nino Praha B - TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Chloupková Pavlína 2:1, Klusáčková Zdeňka 1:2, Pokorná Helena 2:1, body hostů: Najbrtová Lucie 0:3, Lösterová Anna 3:0, Hofmanová Ivana 1:2), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kotlanová Martina 1:2, Vedralová Michaela 3:0, Merhautová Alena 2:1, body hostů: Bláhová Milena 0:3, Špačková Zdeňka 2:1, Kačírková Martina 1:2), TJ Přední Kopanina A - TJ ABC Branik C 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šimůnková Stanislava 1:2, Hodková Jana 3:0, Slatinská Nataša 1:2, body hostů: Adamčíková Dana 0:3, Stočesová Sylvie 2:1, Jankovská Iveta 2:1), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C - TJ Slovan Bohnice C 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hájková Anna 0:3, Špicarová Ivana 0:3, WO 0:3, body hostů: Maršíková Jitka 2:0, Bartoňová Jitka 2:0, Kvasnicová Lucie 2:0, WO 3:0),
6. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha A - TJ Slovan Bohnice C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Klímková Veronika 2:1, Burgr Mužíková Zdeňka 2:1, Luňová Veronika 2:1, body hostů: Maršíková Jitka 3:0, Koubová Renata 0:3, Maršíková Jana 0:3), TJ ABC Branik C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stočesová Sylvie 2:0, Jankovská Iveta 1:2, Adamčíková Dana 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Špicarová Ivana 0:3, Komárková Kateřina 2:0, Hájková Anna 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ Přední Kopanina A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bláhová Milena 1:2, Kačírková Martina 3:0, Špačková Zdeňka 2:1, body hostů: Hodková Jana 2:1, Šimůnková Stanislava 0:1, Slatinská Nataša 1:2, Malá Jitka 0:2), TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 2:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Lösterová Anna 0:3, Kavická Andrea 1:2, Hofmanová Ivana 0:3, body hostů: Nováková Ivana 3:0, Klausová Lucie 3:0, Vedralová Michaela 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - SF SKK EL Nino Praha B 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Adamová Božena 0:2, Závodská Katarína 1:2, Zýková Renata 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Klusáčková Zdeňka 2:1, Bútorová Tereza 0:2, Pokorná Helena 3:0, WO 0:1), TJ ABC Branik D - TJ Avia Čakovice A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Stupková Alena 1:2, Scheubová Lucie 0:3, Vrzalová Jitka 3:0, body hostů: Matoušková Andrea 2:1, Petříková Michaela 2:1, Strnadová Karolína 1:2),
7. kolo:
TJ Avia Čakovice A - TTC Elizza Praha A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hleděncová Adéla 1:2, Šišková Gabriela 1:2, Strnadová Karolína 2:1, body hostů: Marková Lucie 0:3, Klímková Veronika 2:1, Polednová Petra 3:0), SF SKK EL Nino Praha B - TJ ABC Branik D 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Pokorná Helena 2:0, Klusáčková Zdeňka 2:0, Bútorová Tereza 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Scheubová Lucie 1:2, Vrzalová Jitka 1:2, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vedralová Michaela 2:0, Merhautová Alena 2:0, Nováková Ivana 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Adamová Božena 0:3, Zýková Renata 0:3, WO 0:3), TJ Přední Kopanina A - TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šimůnková Stanislava 1:2, Hodková Jana 2:1, Malá Jitka 1:2, body hostů: Najbrtová Lucie 0:3, Hofmanová Ivana 3:0, Lösterová Anna 2:1), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Špicarová Ivana 3:0, Hájková Anna 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Bláhová Milena 0:2, Krylová Kateřina 0:2, Bláhová Kateřina 0:2, WO 3:0), TJ Slovan Bohnice C - TJ ABC Branik C 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Koubová Renata 0:3, Bartoňová Jitka 2:1, Veletová Ilona 3:0, body hostů: Stočesová Sylvie 1:2, Jankovská Iveta 1:2, Adamčíková Dana 2:1),
8. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha A - TJ ABC Branik C 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Luňová Veronika 2:1, Burgr Mužíková Zdeňka 0:3, Klímková Veronika 2:1, body hostů: Stočesová Sylvie 2:1, Adamčíková Dana 1:2, Jankovská Iveta 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ Slovan Bohnice C 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Krylová Kateřina 1:2, Kačírková Martina 2:1, Špačková Zdeňka 2:1, body hostů: Maršíková Jana 0:3, Kvasnicová Lucie 2:1, Maršíková Jitka 2:1), TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kavická Andrea 1:1, Najbrtová Lucie 0:2, Hofmanová Ivana 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Hájková Anna 3:0, Špicarová Ivana 1:2, WO 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Přední Kopanina A 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Adamová Božena 0:3, Zýková Renata 1:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Slatinská Nataša 2:0, Šimůnková Stanislava 1:1, Hodková Jana 2:0, WO 3:0), TJ ABC Branik D - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vrzalová Jitka 2:1, Scheubová Lucie 0:3, WO 0:3, body hostů: Nováková Ivana 1:1, Merhautová Alena 1:1, Vedralová Michaela 2:0, WO 3:0), TJ Avia Čakovice A - SF SKK EL Nino Praha B 1:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Strnadová Karolína 0:3, Petříková Michaela 0:2, WO 0:4, body hostů: Pokorná Helena 1:0, Klusáčková Zdeňka 2:0, Chloupková Pavlína 2:0, WO 4:0),
9. kolo:
SF SKK EL Nino Praha B - TTC Elizza Praha A 8:2 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Pokorná Helena 3:0, Chloupková Pavlína 2:1, Klusáčková Zdeňka 3:0, body hostů: Polednová Petra 1:2, Klímková Veronika 0:3, Burgr Mužíková Zdeňka 0:3), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B - TJ Avia Čakovice A 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kotlanová Martina 2:1, Nováková Ivana 3:0, Merhautová Alena 3:0, body hostů: Šišková Gabriela 0:3, Havlíková Jana 1:2, Strnadová Karolína 0:3), TJ Přední Kopanina A - TJ ABC Branik D 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šimůnková Stanislava 1:2, Hodková Jana 3:0, Malá Jitka 1:2, body hostů: Stupková Alena 0:3, Vrzalová Jitka 2:1, Scheubová Lucie 2:1), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Špicarová Ivana 0:2, Komárková Kateřina 2:0, Pokorná Tereza 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Adamová Božena 1:2, Choutková Magdaléna 1:2, WO 0:3), TJ Slovan Bohnice C - TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Koubová Renata 0:3, Bartoňová Jitka 2:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Kavická Andrea 1:1, Lösterová Anna 2:0, Hofmanová Ivana 1:1, WO 3:0), TJ ABC Branik C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 0:10wo,
10. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Polednová Petra 2:1, Burgr Mužíková Zdeňka 2:1, Klímková Veronika 2:1, body hostů: Bláhová Milena 0:3, Špačková Zdeňka 3:0, Kačírková Martina 0:3), TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A - TJ ABC Branik C 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Lösterová Anna 2:1, Kavická Andrea 1:2, Hofmanová Ivana 2:1, body hostů: Adamčíková Dana 2:1, Stočesová Sylvie 2:1, Jankovská Iveta 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Slovan Bohnice C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Závodská Katarína 1:2, Choutková Magdaléna 1:1, Adamová Božena 1:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kvasnicová Lucie 2:0, Maršíková Jana 0:3, Veletová Ilona 3:0, WO 1:0), TJ ABC Branik D - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vrzalová Jitka 2:0, Scheubová Lucie 2:0, Stupková Alena 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Hájková Anna 1:2, Špicarová Ivana 0:3, WO 0:3), TJ Avia Čakovice A - TJ Přední Kopanina A 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Havlíková Jana 2:1, Strnadová Karolína 1:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Slatinská Nataša 1:1, Hodková Jana 2:0, Šimůnková Stanislava 0:2, WO 3:0), SF SKK EL Nino Praha B - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Pokorná Helena 2:1, Klusáčková Zdeňka 0:3, Chloupková Pavlína 2:1, body hostů: Nováková Ivana 2:1, Kotlanová Martina 1:2, Vedralová Michaela 2:1),
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B - TTC Elizza Praha A 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kotlanová Martina 0:3, Klausová Lucie 2:1, Merhautová Alena 3:0, body hostů: Luňová Veronika 2:1, Polednová Petra 1:2, Burgr Mužíková Zdeňka 1:2), TJ Přední Kopanina A - SF SKK EL Nino Praha B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šimůnková Stanislava 1:2, Hodková Jana 1:2, Malá Jitka 0:3, body hostů: Klusáčková Zdeňka 2:1, Pokorná Helena 3:0, Chloupková Pavlína 2:1), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C - TJ Avia Čakovice A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Špicarová Ivana 0:3, Komárková Kateřina 3:0, Pokorná Tereza 3:0, body hostů: Havlíková Jana 1:2, Strnadová Karolína 1:2, Petříková Michaela 1:2), TJ Slovan Bohnice C - TJ ABC Branik D 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Veletová Ilona 2:0, Bartoňová Jitka 2:0, Maršíková Jitka 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Scheubová Lucie 0:3, Scheubová Lenka 0:3, WO 0:3), TJ ABC Branik C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jankovská Iveta 2:1, Stočesová Sylvie 2:1, Adamčíková Dana 2:1, body hostů: Choutková Magdaléna 3:0, Adamová Božena 0:3, Závodská Katarína 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Špačková Zdeňka 1:2, Kačírková Martina 0:3, Krylová Kateřina 0:3, body hostů: Najbrtová Lucie 2:1, Lösterová Anna 3:0, Hofmanová Ivana 3:0),
12. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha A - TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Burgr Mužíková Zdeňka 1:2, Klímková Veronika 0:3, Luňová Veronika 1:2, body hostů: Lösterová Anna 3:0, Hofmanová Ivana 3:0, Najbrtová Lucie 1:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bláhová Milena 2:1, Špačková Zdeňka 3:0, Kačírková Martina 3:0, body hostů: Závodská Katarína 1:2, Adamová Božena 0:3, Zýková Renata 0:3), TJ ABC Branik C - TJ ABC Branik D 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Stočesová Sylvie 2:1, Jankovská Iveta 2:1, Adamčíková Dana 2:1, body hostů: Stupková Alena 0:3, Vrzalová Jitka 2:1, Scheubová Lucie 1:2), TJ Slovan Bohnice C - TJ Avia Čakovice A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kvasnicová Lucie 3:0, Maršíková Jitka 3:0, Maršíková Jana 0:3, body hostů: Matoušková Andrea 1:2, Strnadová Karolína 1:2, Havlíková Jana 1:2), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C - SF SKK EL Nino Praha B 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hájková Anna 3:0, Vlčková Monika 1:2, Komárková Kateřina 1:2, body hostů: Pokorná Helena 2:1, Bútorová Tereza 0:3, Klusáčková Zdeňka 2:1), TJ Přední Kopanina A - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hodková Jana 3:0, Slatinská Nataša 1:2, Malá Jitka 0:3, body hostů: Nováková Ivana 2:1, Merhautová Alena 2:1, Vedralová Michaela 1:2),
13. kolo:
TJ Přední Kopanina A - TTC Elizza Praha A 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šimůnková Stanislava 1:2, Hodková Jana 2:1, Malá Jitka 2:1, body hostů: Luňová Veronika 1:2, Klímková Veronika 2:1, Burgr Mužíková Zdeňka 1:2), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Sázelová Lenka 1:2, Nováková Ivana 3:0, Kotlanová Martina 1:2, body hostů: Špicarová Ivana 0:3, Komárková Kateřina 2:1, Pokorná Tereza 2:1), SF SKK EL Nino Praha B - TJ Slovan Bohnice C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Klusáčková Zdeňka 1:2, Pokorná Helena 2:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Maršíková Jitka 1:1, Maršíková Jana 0:2, Veletová Ilona 2:0, WO 3:0), TJ Avia Čakovice A - TJ ABC Branik C 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Matoušková Andrea 1:1, Strnadová Karolína 1:1, Havlíková Jana 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Stočesová Sylvie 3:0, Jankovská Iveta 0:3, WO 0:3), TJ ABC Branik D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vrzalová Jitka 2:1, Scheubová Lucie 2:1, Scheubová Jana 3:0, body hostů: Krylová Kateřina 0:3, Špačková Zdeňka 2:1, Kačírková Martina 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Adamová Božena 0:3, Závodská Katarína 0:3, Zýková Renata 0:3, body hostů: Kavická Andrea 3:0, Hofmanová Ivana 3:0, Lösterová Anna 3:0),
14. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Burgr Mužíková Zdeňka 3:0, Klímková Veronika 2:1, Luňová Veronika 2:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Zýková Renata 0:2, Adamová Božena 1:2, Závodská Katarína 0:3, WO 0:1), TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A - TJ ABC Branik D 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Lösterová Anna 1:1, Hofmanová Ivana 1:1, Najbrtová Lucie 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Scheubová Lucie 1:2, Scheubová Jana 3:0, WO 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ Avia Čakovice A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bláhová Milena 3:0, Krylová Kateřina 0:3, Špačková Zdeňka 3:0, body hostů: Matoušková Andrea 1:2, Havlíková Jana 1:2, Strnadová Karolína 1:2), TJ ABC Branik C - SF SKK EL Nino Praha B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Adamčíková Dana 1:2, Jankovská Iveta 0:3, Stočesová Sylvie 3:0, body hostů: Šafaříková Jana 1:2, Pokorná Helena 2:1, Klusáčková Zdeňka 2:1), TJ Slovan Bohnice C - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bartoňová Tereza 0:3, Koubová Renata 0:3, Slezáková Hana 0:3, body hostů: Nováková Ivana 3:0, Merhautová Alena 3:0, Vedralová Michaela 3:0), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C - TJ Přední Kopanina A 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vlčková Monika 1:1, Komárková Kateřina 3:0, Špicarová Ivana 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Slatinská Nataša 1:2, Šimůnková Stanislava 0:2, Hodková Jana 0:3, WO 1:0),
15. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C - TTC Elizza Praha A 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Špicarová Ivana 0:3, Vlčková Monika 2:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Polednová Petra 2:0, Klímková Veronika 1:1, Burgr Mužíková Zdeňka 1:1, WO 3:0), TJ Přední Kopanina A - TJ Slovan Bohnice C 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šimůnková Stanislava 1:2, Hodková Jana 2:1, Malá Jitka 1:2, body hostů: Maršíková Jana 0:3, Maršíková Jitka 2:1, Veletová Ilona 3:0), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B - TJ ABC Branik C 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Merhautová Alena 2:1, Nováková Ivana 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Adamčíková Dana 0:2, Stočesová Sylvie 1:1, Jankovská Iveta 0:2, WO 3:0), SF SKK EL Nino Praha B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Pokorná Helena 3:0, Bútorová Tereza 0:3, Klusáčková Zdeňka 1:2, body hostů: Bláhová Milena 2:1, Špačková Zdeňka 2:1, Kačírková Martina 1:2), TJ Avia Čakovice A - TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šišková Gabriela 0:3, Strnadová Karolína 1:2, Havlíková Jana 2:1, body hostů: Hofmanová Ivana 2:1, Najbrtová Lucie 1:2, Lösterová Anna 3:0), TJ ABC Branik D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vrzalová Jitka 3:0, Scheubová Lucie 2:1, Scheubová Lenka 0:3, body hostů: Zýková Renata 1:2, Adamová Božena 1:2, Závodská Katarína 2:1),
16. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha A - TJ ABC Branik D 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Polednová Petra 0:2, Burgr Mužíková Zdeňka 1:1, Luňová Veronika 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Scheubová Lucie 2:1, Vrzalová Jitka 2:1, WO 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Avia Čakovice A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Adamová Božena 0:3, Závodská Katarína 0:3, Zýková Renata 0:3, body hostů: Havlíková Jana 3:0, Strnadová Karolína 3:0, Matoušková Andrea 3:0), TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A - SF SKK EL Nino Praha B 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Lösterová Anna 2:0, Kavická Andrea 1:1, Hofmanová Ivana 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Prostějovská Lada 0:3, Pokorná Helena 1:2, WO 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Krylová Kateřina 0:3, Kačírková Martina 1:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Nováková Ivana 2:0, Kotlanová Martina 1:1, Vedralová Michaela 2:0, WO 3:0), TJ ABC Branik C - TJ Přední Kopanina A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stočesová Sylvie 3:0, Jankovská Iveta 2:1, Adamčíková Dana 1:2, body hostů: Šimůnková Stanislava 0:1, Slatinská Nataša 1:2, Hodková Jana 2:1, Malá Jitka 0:2), TJ Slovan Bohnice C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kvasnicová Lucie 2:0, Maršíková Jitka 1:0, Koubová Renata 0:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Hájková Anna 0:1, Špicarová Ivana 1:2, WO 0:5),
17. kolo:
TJ Slovan Bohnice C - TTC Elizza Praha A 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Maršíková Jitka 2:0, Koubová Renata 0:3, Veletová Ilona 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Luňová Zuzana 1:2, Klímková Veronika 1:1, Polednová Petra 1:2, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C - TJ ABC Branik C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Špicarová Ivana 2:1, Hájková Anna 1:2, Reitschlägerová Dita 0:3, body hostů: Stočesová Sylvie 3:0, Jankovská Iveta 1:2, Adamčíková Dana 2:1), TJ Přední Kopanina A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šimůnková Stanislava 0:3, Hodková Jana 1:2, Slatinská Nataša 3:0, body hostů: Špačková Zdeňka 2:1, Krylová Kateřina 1:2, Kačírková Martina 2:1), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B - TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Merhautová Alena 1:2, Nováková Ivana 2:1, Vedralová Michaela 3:0, body hostů: Hofmanová Ivana 1:2, Kavická Andrea 0:3, Lösterová Anna 2:1), SF SKK EL Nino Praha B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Prostějovská Lada 0:3, Pokorná Helena 3:0, Bútorová Tereza 1:2, body hostů: Adamová Božena 1:2, Zýková Renata 2:1, Závodská Katarína 2:1), TJ Avia Čakovice A - TJ ABC Branik D 9:1 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Matoušková Andrea 2:0, Strnadová Karolína 2:0, Petříková Michaela 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Vrzalová Jitka 0:3, Scheubová Lucie 0:3, WO 0:3),
18. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha A - TJ Avia Čakovice A 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Luňová Veronika 3:0, Klímková Veronika 1:2, Burgr Mužíková Zdeňka 0:1, Marková Lucie 0:2, body hostů: Strnadová Karolína 2:1, Havlíková Jana 1:2, Matoušková Andrea 2:1), TJ ABC Branik D - SF SKK EL Nino Praha B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vrzalová Jitka 2:1, Stupková Alena 0:3, Scheubová Jana 2:1, body hostů: Bútorová Tereza 1:2, Pokorná Helena 2:1, Klusáčková Zdeňka 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 2:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Adamová Božena 0:3, Závodská Katarína 1:2, Zýková Renata 0:3, body hostů: Nováková Ivana 3:0, Kotlanová Martina 2:1, Vedralová Michaela 3:0), TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A - TJ Přední Kopanina A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hofmanová Ivana 2:1, Lösterová Anna 2:1, Kavická Andrea 2:1, body hostů: Malá Jitka 0:3, Šimůnková Stanislava 0:3, Hodková Jana 3:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bláhová Milena 3:0, Špačková Zdeňka 3:0, Krylová Kateřina 1:2, body hostů: Reitschlägerová Dita 1:2, Špicarová Ivana 0:3, Vlčková Monika 1:1, Hájková Anna 0:1), TJ ABC Branik C - TJ Slovan Bohnice C 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stočesová Sylvie 3:0, Jankovská Iveta 3:0, Adamčíková Dana 3:0, body hostů: Maršíková Jana 0:3, Bartoňová Tereza 0:3, Mrázková Lia 0:3),
19. kolo:
TJ ABC Branik C - TTC Elizza Praha A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stočesová Sylvie 3:0, Jankovská Iveta 1:2, Adamčíková Dana 1:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Luňová Veronika 1:1, Klímková Veronika 1:2, Polednová Petra 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ Slovan Bohnice C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Koubová Renata 0:2, Maršíková Jitka 3:0, Veletová Ilona 2:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Bláhová Milena 1:1, Krylová Kateřina 0:2, Špačková Zdeňka 1:2, WO 2:0), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C - TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hájková Anna 2:1, Komárková Kateřina 2:1, Špicarová Ivana 0:3, body hostů: Najbrtová Lucie 1:2, Patočková Ivanka 2:1, Lösterová Anna 2:1), TJ Přední Kopanina A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šimůnková Stanislava 1:0, Hodková Jana 2:0, Slatinská Nataša 0:1, Malá Jitka 0:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Zýková Renata 0:2, Závodská Katarína 2:1, WO 0:4), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B - TJ ABC Branik D 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nováková Ivana 1:1, Vedralová Michaela 1:1, Merhautová Alena 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Vrzalová Jitka 1:2, Scheubová Lucie 1:2, WO 0:3), SF SKK EL Nino Praha B - TJ Avia Čakovice A 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bútorová Tereza 1:2, Pokorná Helena 1:2, Šafaříková Jana 1:2, body hostů: Strnadová Karolína 1:2, Havlíková Jana 2:1, Matoušková Andrea 3:0),
20. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha A - SF SKK EL Nino Praha B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Polednová Petra 2:0, Klímková Veronika 0:2, Luňová Zuzana 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Bútorová Tereza 1:2, Pokorná Helena 2:1, WO 0:3), TJ Avia Čakovice A - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Matoušková Andrea 0:3, Strnadová Karolína 0:3, Havlíková Jana 0:3, body hostů: Nováková Ivana 3:0, Merhautová Alena 3:0, Vedralová Michaela 3:0), TJ ABC Branik D - TJ Přední Kopanina A 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vrzalová Jitka 2:1, Scheubová Lucie 1:2, Stupková Alena 0:3, body hostů: Slatinská Nataša 2:1, Šimůnková Stanislava 1:2, Hodková Jana 3:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zýková Renata 0:3, Závodská Katarína 1:2, Adamová Božena 0:3, body hostů: Špicarová Ivana 3:0, Komárková Kateřina 2:1, Pokorná Tereza 3:0), TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A - TJ Slovan Bohnice C 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Najbrtová Lucie 0:2, Lösterová Anna 2:0, Hofmanová Ivana 1:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Kvasnicová Lucie 1:1, Maršíková Jitka 1:2, WO 0:4), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ ABC Branik C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Krylová Kateřina 0:3, Bláhová Milena 0:3, Špačková Zdeňka 3:0, body hostů: Stočesová Sylvie 2:1, Jankovská Iveta 2:1, Adamčíková Dana 2:1),
21. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TTC Elizza Praha A 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bláhová Milena 1:2, Špačková Zdeňka 2:1, Krylová Kateřina 0:3, body hostů: Luňová Veronika 1:2, Klímková Veronika 2:1, Polednová Petra 3:0), TJ ABC Branik C - TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Adamčíková Dana 2:1, Stočesová Sylvie 2:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Najbrtová Lucie 0:2, Hofmanová Ivana 1:1, Lösterová Anna 1:1, WO 3:0), TJ Slovan Bohnice C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kvasnicová Lucie 2:0, Maršíková Jitka 2:0, Maršíková Jana 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Adamová Božena 1:2, Závodská Katarína 1:2, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C - TJ ABC Branik D 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pokorná Tereza 3:0, Komárková Kateřina 3:0, Hájková Anna 1:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Scheubová Jana 0:2, Vrzalová Jitka 0:3, Scheubová Lucie 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ Přední Kopanina A - TJ Avia Čakovice A 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šimůnková Stanislava 0:3, Hodková Jana 2:1, Slatinská Nataša 1:2, body hostů: Strnadová Karolína 2:1, Havlíková Jana 1:2, Matoušková Andrea 3:0), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B - SF SKK EL Nino Praha B 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kotlanová Martina 0:3, Nováková Ivana 3:0, Merhautová Alena 1:2, body hostů: Bútorová Tereza 1:2, Pokorná Helena 2:1, Klusáčková Zdeňka 2:1),
22. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha A - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Medalová Anna 0:2, Luňová Veronika 1:1, Marková Lucie 0:1, Luňová Zuzana 0:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Kotlanová Martina 2:1, Merhautová Alena 3:0, WO 0:3), SF SKK EL Nino Praha B - TJ Přední Kopanina A 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pokorná Helena 3:0, Bútorová Tereza 1:2, Klusáčková Zdeňka 1:2, body hostů: Slatinská Nataša 2:1, Šimůnková Stanislava 0:1, Hodková Jana 2:1, Malá Jitka 0:2), TJ Avia Čakovice A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha C 5:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Havlíková Jana 1:1, Strnadová Karolína 1:1, WO 2:2, body hostů: Špicarová Ivana 0:2, Hájková Anna 2:0, WO 2:2), TJ ABC Branik D - TJ Slovan Bohnice C 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vrzalová Jitka 2:0, Scheubová Lucie 2:0, Scheubová Jana 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Maršíková Jana 0:3, Bartoňová Tereza 0:3, WO 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ ABC Branik C 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Adamová Božena 0:3, Závodská Katarína 1:2, Zýková Renata 0:3, body hostů: Stočesová Sylvie 3:0, Adamčíková Dana 2:1, Jankovská Iveta 3:0), TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hofmanová Ivana 3:0, Kavická Andrea 3:0, Lösterová Anna 3:0, body hostů: Bláhová Milena 0:3, Krylová Kateřina 0:3, Kačírková Martina 0:3),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy