Výsledky do novin
6. třída C
1. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha I - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šimeček Jan 2:0, Bialas Filip 2:0, Vohradský Stanislav 3:0, Vlček Martin 2:1, body hostů: Raffl Daniel 0:3, Maňura Martin 0:3, Drahoš Jiří 1:1, Frolík Jindřich 0:2), TJ Pankrác E - TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST D 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Pejchal Vlastimil 3:0, Modl Josef 1:2, Satorie Miroslav 0:3, Hlaváč Jiří 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Pouč Roman 3:1, Mutl David 3:1, Havlíček Ladislav 1:3, WO 0:5), SK HAMR A - TJ Střížkov E 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Maňas Jiří 1:3, Zámek Michal 0:3, Toman Petr 0:3, Uhl Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Svobodová Nikola 3:1, Pelikán Jan 3:1, Stašák Denis 1:2, Pour Tomáš 2:1), TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST E - TJ Konstruktiva Praha D 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Smíšek Jan 1:2, Nemejovský Michal 0:3, Fuček Miloslav 1:2, Moravec Lukáš 1:1, Pryček Jiří 0:1, body hostů: Černý Pavel 3:0, Pokorný Jaroslav 3:0, Nebeský Jiří 0:3, Fleissig Petr 3:0),
2. kolo:
SF SKK EL Nino Praha M - TJ Konstruktiva Praha D 0:10wo (body domácích: WO 0:10, body hostů: WO 10:0), TTC Klánovice F - TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST E 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Verner Pavel 2:0, Hájek Luděk ml. 2:0, Tichý Stanislav 1:0, Tuška Jan 2:0, Šírek Evžen 1:0, body hostů: Pryček Jiří 0:2, Smíšek Jan 0:2, Moravec Lukáš 0:2, Nemejovský Michal 0:2), TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST D - SK HAMR A 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pouč Roman 2:0, Mutl David 1:1, Hurtová Petra 3:0, Paroubek Jan 2:0, body hostů: Toman Petr 0:3, Maňas Jiří 1:1, Zámek Michal 0:2, Somol Jiří 0:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H - TJ Pankrác E 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Maňura Martin 1:2, Železný Daniel 0:3, Drahoš Jiří 0:1, Frolík Jindřich 3:0, Raffl Daniel 0:2, body hostů: Pejchal Vlastimil 3:0, Modl Josef 2:1, Hlaváč Jiří 1:2, Satorie Miroslav 2:1),
3. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha I - SF SKK EL Nino Praha M 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šimeček Jan 2:1, Bialas Filip 2:0, Boublík Martin 2:1, Vlček Martin 3:0, body hostů: Šindelář Tomáš 0:3, Kožíšek Jakub 1:2, Vondráček Tomáš 0:3, Joch Tomáš 1:1), SK HAMR A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Somol Jiří 0:3, Maňas Jiří 2:1, Kubelka Radek 2:1, WO 0:5, body hostů: Frolík Jindřich 2:1, Drahoš Jiří 1:1, Železný Daniel 1:1, Raffl Daniel 1:1, WO 5:0), TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST E - TJ Střížkov E 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Smíšek Jan 0:2, Moravec Lukáš 0:2, Srníček Milan 1:2, Fuček Miloslav 0:2, Nemejovský Michal 0:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Svobodová Nikola 4:0, Pelikán Jan 3:0, Stašák Denis 2:1, WO 0:4), TJ Konstruktiva Praha D - TTC Klánovice F 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fleissig Petr 0:1, Nebeský Jiří 0:2, Černý Pavel 0:3, Pokorný Jaroslav 1:2, Peller Marek 1:0, body hostů: Kratochvíl Karel 3:0, Tuška Jan 3:0, Verner Pavel 2:0, Šírek Evžen 0:2),
4. kolo:
SF SKK EL Nino Praha M - TTC Klánovice F 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šindelář Tomáš 2:2, Vondráček Tomáš 3:1, Šindelář Pavel 0:4, Joch Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Verner Pavel 4:0, Tuška Jan 3:1, Hájek Luděk ml. 1:3, Šírek Evžen 1:3), TJ Střížkov E - TJ Konstruktiva Praha D 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pelikán Jan 3:0, Stašák Denis 2:1, Pour Tomáš 0:3, Svobodová Nikola 3:1, body hostů: Černý Pavel 2:2, Peller Marek 1:2, Pokorný Jaroslav 2:1, Nebeský Jiří 0:3), TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST D - TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST E 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Mutl David 1:1, Paroubek Jan 1:1, Havlíček Ladislav 0:3, WO 0:4, body hostů: Smíšek Jan 3:0, Mikšátko Miroslav 1:1, Fuček Miloslav 1:0, Moravec Lukáš 0:1, WO 4:0), TTC Elizza Praha I - TJ Pankrác E 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šimeček Jan 2:1, Fausek Jiří 2:1, Boublík Martin 3:0, Vlček Martin 2:1, body hostů: Pejchal Vlastimil 2:1, Modl Josef 0:3, Satorie Miroslav 1:2, Jalovecký Miloslav 0:3),
5. kolo:
TJ Pankrác E - SF SKK EL Nino Praha M 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pejchal Vlastimil 1:0, Modl Josef 1:2, Hlaváč Jiří 0:3, Satorie Miroslav 1:3, Siblík Michal 1:1, body hostů: Vondráček Tomáš 0:2, Špaček Jan 3:0, Joch Tomáš 3:0, Tesařík Martin 1:2, Šindelář Tomáš 2:0), SK HAMR A - TTC Elizza Praha I 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubelka Radek 0:2, Zámek Michal 0:2, Somol Jiří 0:3, Maňas Jiří 1:2, body hostů: Bialas Filip 3:0, Boublík Martin 3:0, Šimeček Jan 2:0, Vohradský Stanislav 1:1), TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST E - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Smíšek Jan 0:2, Nemejovský Michal 0:2, Moravec Lukáš 0:2, Fuček Miloslav 0:1, Pryček Jiří 0:1, body hostů: Frolík Jindřich 2:0, Drahoš Jiří 2:0, Maňura Martin 2:0, Choutková Magdaléna 2:0), TJ Konstruktiva Praha D - TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST D 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černý Pavel 2:2, Peller Marek 1:3, Pokorný Jaroslav 2:1, Nebeský Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Pouč Roman 3:1, Mutl David 2:2, Hurtová Petra 3:1, Paroubek Jan 1:2), TTC Klánovice F - TJ Střížkov E 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kratochvíl Karel 1:1, Hájek Luděk ml. 2:0, Tuška Jan 3:0, Verner Pavel 2:1, body hostů: Pelikán Jan 0:3, Stašák Denis 0:3, Pour Tomáš 0:2, Svobodová Nikola 2:0),
6. kolo:
SF SKK EL Nino Praha M - TJ Střížkov E 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Joch Tomáš 4:0, Tesařík Martin 4:0, Šindelář Tomáš 2:1, Šindelář Pavel 0:4, body hostů: Svobodová Nikola 2:2, Pelikán Jan 1:3, Pour Tomáš 1:3, Stašák Denis 1:2), TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST D - TTC Klánovice F 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hurtová Petra 2:1, Mutl David 1:2, Havlíček Ladislav 0:3, Paroubek Jan 1:3, body hostů: Tuška Jan 4:0, Verner Pavel 3:0, Šírek Evžen 1:2, Tichý Stanislav 1:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H - TJ Konstruktiva Praha D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Drahoš Jiří 0:4, Maňura Martin 1:3, Pekárek Václav 3:1, Frolík Jindřich 4:0, body hostů: Černý Pavel 3:1, Pokorný Jaroslav 2:2, Peller Marek 2:2, Fleissig Petr 1:3), TJ Pankrác E - SK HAMR A 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Siblík Michal 1:3, Pejchal Vlastimil 4:0, Modl Josef 3:1, Satorie Miroslav 2:2, body hostů: Uhl Jiří 3:1, Kubelka Radek 0:4, Maňas Jiří 2:2, Somol Jiří 1:3),
7. kolo:
SK HAMR A - SF SKK EL Nino Praha M 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Uhl Jiří 2:1, Kubelka Radek 1:1, Toman Petr 2:1, Maňas Jiří 3:0, body hostů: Šindelář Tomáš 1:2, Joch Tomáš 2:1, Šindelář Pavel 0:3, Kožíšek Jakub 0:2), TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST E - TTC Elizza Praha I 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Moravec Lukáš 1:1, Srníček Milan 0:2, Smíšek Jan 1:2, Fuček Miloslav 0:3, body hostů: Vlček Martin 3:0, Šimeček Jan 2:1, Boublík Martin 2:0, Vohradský Stanislav 1:1), TTC Klánovice F - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H 10:4 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hájek Luděk ml. 2:1, Šírek Evžen 2:1, Tuška Jan 3:0, Tichý Stanislav 3:0, body hostů: Frolík Jindřich 2:1, Železný Daniel 0:3, Maňura Martin 0:3, Raffl Daniel 0:3), TJ Střížkov E - TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST D 10:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Pelikán Jan 1:2, Stašák Denis 1:1, Pour Tomáš 1:2, Svobodová Nikola 3:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Pouč Roman 3:1, Havlíček Ladislav 0:4, Mutl David 2:1, WO 0:4),
8. kolo:
SF SKK EL Nino Praha M - TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST D 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Joch Tomáš 2:1, Vondráček Tomáš 1:2, Kožíšek Jakub 1:2, Töpfer Jakub 0:4, body hostů: Pouč Roman 4:0, Hurtová Petra 3:0, Havlíček Ladislav 1:2, Poulíček Jaroslav 1:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H - TJ Střížkov E 10:0wo, TTC Elizza Praha I - TJ Konstruktiva Praha D 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šimeček Jan 0:1, Bialas Filip 2:0, Boublík Martin 3:0, Vlček Martin 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Pokorný Jaroslav 1:2, Peller Marek 0:2, Fleissig Petr 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Pankrác E - TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST E 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Siblík Michal 3:0, Modl Josef 2:0, Chládek Luboš 1:2, Satorie Miroslav 2:1, body hostů: Smíšek Jan 1:2, Moravec Lukáš 1:2, Nemejovský Michal 0:3, Fuček Miloslav 1:1),
9. kolo:
TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST E - SK HAMR A 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Smíšek Jan 1:1, Moravec Lukáš 0:2, Nemejovský Michal 0:3, Fuček Miloslav 0:2, body hostů: Uhl Jiří 3:0, Kubelka Radek 2:0, Toman Petr 2:0, Zámek Michal 1:1), TJ Konstruktiva Praha D - TJ Pankrác E 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nebeský Jiří 0:1, Peller Marek 2:2, Černý Pavel 2:2, Pokorný Jaroslav 3:1, Fleissig Petr 2:1, body hostů: Pejchal Vlastimil 4:0, Siblík Michal 3:1, Modl Josef 0:4, Satorie Miroslav 0:4), TTC Klánovice F - TTC Elizza Praha I 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tuška Jan 4:0, Verner Pavel 1:2, Hájek Luděk ml. 0:3, Kratochvíl Karel 3:1, body hostů: Vlček Martin 1:3, Bialas Filip 3:1, Hoang Tuan Anh 1:2, Šimeček Jan 1:2), TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pouč Roman 3:0, Hurtová Petra 1:0, Mutl David 1:2, Paroubek Jan 2:1, Havlíček Ladislav 1:0, body hostů: Frolík Jindřich 1:2, Železný Daniel 1:2, Maňura Martin 1:2, Raffl Daniel 0:2),
10. kolo:
SF SKK EL Nino Praha M - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Špaček Jan 1:2, Tesařík Martin 2:1, Šindelář Tomáš 2:1, Joch Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Kuděj Petr 2:2, Pekárek Václav 1:2, Železný Daniel 0:3, Maňura Martin 1:2), TTC Elizza Praha I - TJ Střížkov E 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šimeček Jan 2:0, Bialas Filip 2:0, Boublík Martin 1:2, Vlček Martin 3:0, body hostů: Pelikán Jan 0:3, Stašák Denis 1:2, Pour Tomáš 1:1, Toldy Patrik 0:2), TJ Pankrác E - TTC Klánovice F 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Modl Josef 0:3, Pejchal Vlastimil 2:1, Siblík Michal 2:1, Satorie Miroslav 0:4, body hostů: Tuška Jan 3:1, Kratochvíl Karel 1:2, Verner Pavel 3:0, Tichý Stanislav 2:1), SK HAMR A - TJ Konstruktiva Praha D 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kubelka Radek 0:2, Zámek Michal 1:1, Maňas Jiří 1:2, Pospíšil Tomáš 0:3, body hostů: Černý Pavel 3:0, Pokorný Jaroslav 2:1, Peller Marek 1:1, Fleissig Petr 2:0),
11. kolo:
TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST E - SF SKK EL Nino Praha M 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Srníček Milan 1:1, Smíšek Jan 0:2, Moravec Lukáš 0:3, Fuček Miloslav 0:1, Nemejovský Michal 0:2, body hostů: Joch Tomáš 3:0, Tesařík Martin 3:0, Šindelář Tomáš 2:0, Töpfer Jakub 1:1), TTC Klánovice F - SK HAMR A 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hájek Luděk ml. 1:1, Verner Pavel 2:0, Tuška Jan 3:0, Tichý Stanislav 2:1, body hostů: Pospíšil Tomáš 0:3, Kubelka Radek 0:1, Somol Jiří 0:2, Maňas Jiří 2:0, Zámek Michal 0:2), TJ Střížkov E - TJ Pankrác E 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stašák Denis 3:1, Provazník Lukáš 1:2, Pour Tomáš 1:2, Svobodová Nikola 3:1, Pelikán Jan 1:0, body hostů: Pejchal Vlastimil 4:0, Modl Josef 2:2, Satorie Miroslav 0:4, Pfauser Lukáš 0:3), TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST D - TTC Elizza Praha I 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hurtová Petra 1:2, Pouč Roman 1:2, Poulíček Jaroslav 1:2, Paroubek Jan 1:2, body hostů: Vlček Martin 3:0, Rejent Stepan 2:1, Boublík Martin 0:3, Šimeček Jan 3:0),
12. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H - TTC Elizza Praha I 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kuděj Petr 1:1, Raffl Daniel 0:2, Frolík Jindřich 0:2, WO 0:4, body hostů: Bialas Filip 1:1, Vlček Martin 1:0, Boublík Martin 2:0, Rejent Stepan 1:0, WO 4:0), TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST D - TJ Pankrác E 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pouč Roman 4:0, Mutl David 2:2, Poulíček Jaroslav 1:3, Paroubek Jan 1:3, body hostů: Pejchal Vlastimil 3:1, Siblík Michal 3:1, Modl Josef 2:2, Satorie Miroslav 0:4), TJ Střížkov E - SK HAMR A 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stašák Denis 4:0, Pour Tomáš 1:3, Toldy Patrik 0:3, Pelikán Jan 1:3, body hostů: Kubelka Radek 3:1, Zámek Michal 2:2, Maňas Jiří 3:1, Somol Jiří 1:2), TJ Konstruktiva Praha D - TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST E 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Černý Pavel 3:0, Peller Marek 2:1, Nebeský Jiří 1:2, Pokorný Jaroslav 2:1, body hostů: Smíšek Jan 2:1, Srníček Milan 2:1, Moravec Lukáš 0:3, Fuček Miloslav 0:3),
13. kolo:
TJ Konstruktiva Praha D - SF SKK EL Nino Praha M 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Černý Pavel 1:1, Peller Marek 2:0, Nebeský Jiří 1:2, Pokorný Jaroslav 1:2, WO 4:0, body hostů: Šindelář Tomáš 0:4, Tesařík Martin 2:1, Joch Tomáš 3:0, WO 0:4), TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST E - TTC Klánovice F 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Srníček Milan 1:1, Smíšek Jan 0:2, Moravec Lukáš 0:3, Fuček Miloslav 0:1, Pryček Jiří 0:1, body hostů: Tuška Jan 3:0, Verner Pavel 2:0, Tichý Stanislav 2:0, Šírek Evžen 1:1), SK HAMR A - TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST D 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Uhl Jiří 3:0, Kubelka Radek 0:3, Maňas Jiří 2:1, Somol Jiří 1:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Pouč Roman 1:2, Hurtová Petra 3:0, Mutl David 1:2, Paroubek Jan 1:2, WO 2:0), TJ Pankrác E - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pejchal Vlastimil 2:1, Modl Josef 2:1, Jalovecký Miloslav 0:3, Satorie Miroslav 1:2, WO 4:0, body hostů: Kuděj Petr 4:0, Maňura Martin 2:2, Raffl Daniel 1:3, WO 0:4),
14. kolo:
SF SKK EL Nino Praha M - TTC Elizza Praha I 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Matiasovits Petr 0:3, Vondráček Tomáš 0:3, Šindelář Tomáš 0:3, Tesařík Martin 3:0, body hostů: Vlček Martin 3:0, Bialas Filip 2:1, Šimeček Jan 2:1, Vohradský Stanislav 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H - SK HAMR A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pekárek Václav 4:0, Železný Daniel 2:2, Maňura Martin 2:2, Raffl Daniel 0:4, body hostů: Uhl Jiří 3:1, Kubelka Radek 1:3, Maňas Jiří 3:1, Zámek Michal 1:3), TJ Střížkov E - TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST E 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Provazník Lukáš 0:4, Pour Tomáš 2:1, Stašák Denis 4:0, WO 0:5, body hostů: Srníček Milan 2:1, Nemejovský Michal 1:2, Moravec Lukáš 1:1, Smíšek Jan 1:2, WO 5:0), TTC Klánovice F - TJ Konstruktiva Praha D 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kratochvíl Karel 2:0, Hájek Luděk ml. 2:0, Tichý Stanislav 2:0, Tuška Jan 2:0, body hostů: Nebeský Jiří 0:2, Fleissig Petr 0:2, Sýkora Michal 0:2, Gregor David 0:2),
15. kolo:
TTC Klánovice F - SF SKK EL Nino Praha M 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tuška Jan 2:0, Verner Pavel 2:0, Hájek Luděk ml. 3:0, Kratochvíl Karel 2:0, body hostů: Šindelář Tomáš 0:3, Špaček Jan 0:2, Matiasovits Petr 0:2, Zámek Tomáš 0:2), TJ Konstruktiva Praha D - TJ Střížkov E 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Peller Marek 2:2, Fleissig Petr 2:2, Nebeský Jiří 1:3, Černý Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Stašák Denis 3:1, Pelikán Jan 3:1, Pour Tomáš 2:2, Provazník Lukáš 0:4), TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST E - TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST D 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Srníček Milan 2:1, Smíšek Jan 1:2, Mikšátko Miroslav 1:2, Fuček Miloslav 0:1, Nemejovský Michal 0:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Pouč Roman 4:0, Mutl David 2:2, Paroubek Jan 2:2, WO 0:5), TJ Pankrác E - TTC Elizza Praha I 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pejchal Vlastimil 1:1, Siblík Michal 0:2, Modl Josef 0:3, Satorie Miroslav 0:2, body hostů: Vlček Martin 3:0, Rejent Stepan 2:0, Šimeček Jan 2:0, Boublík Martin 1:1),
16. kolo:
SF SKK EL Nino Praha M - TJ Pankrác E 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Špaček Jan 3:1, Šindelář Tomáš 2:2, Pecka Tomáš 1:3, Joch Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Pejchal Vlastimil 4:0, Hlaváč Jiří 1:3, Modl Josef 2:2, Pfauser Lukáš 0:4), TTC Elizza Praha I - SK HAMR A 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rejent Stepan 2:0, Bialas Filip 2:0, Vohradský Stanislav 2:0, Vlček Martin 2:0, body hostů: Uhl Jiří 0:2, Kubelka Radek 0:2, Zámek Michal 0:2, Somol Jiří 0:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H - TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST E 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pavelka Ondřej 3:1, Maňura Martin 2:2, Železný Daniel 0:1, Frolík Jindřich 3:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Srníček Milan 3:0, Smíšek Jan 1:2, Moravec Lukáš 1:3, Fuček Miloslav 0:2, Nemejovský Michal 0:1, WO 3:0), TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST D - TJ Konstruktiva Praha D 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mutl David 4:0, Hurtová Petra 4:0, Paroubek Jan 0:3, Havlíček Ladislav 2:2, body hostů: Černý Pavel 2:2, Pokorný Jaroslav 2:2, Peller Marek 1:3, Nebeský Jiří 0:3), TJ Střížkov E - TTC Klánovice F 5:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pelikán Jan 1:2, Stašák Denis 0:3, Pour Tomáš 0:1, Svobodová Nikola 1:3, Bednarz Karol 1:1, body hostů: Verner Pavel 2:2, Tuška Jan 3:0, Hájek Luděk ml. 3:0, Šírek Evžen 2:1),
17. kolo:
TJ Střížkov E - SF SKK EL Nino Praha M 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bednarz Karol 2:1, Pour Tomáš 3:0, Pelikán Jan 4:0, WO 0:4, body hostů: Tesařík Martin 1:2, Šindelář Tomáš 0:2, Zámek Tomáš 0:3, Matiasovits Petr 0:2, WO 4:0), TTC Klánovice F - TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST D 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tuška Jan 2:0, Kratochvíl Karel 2:0, Verner Pavel 3:0, Šírek Evžen 2:0, body hostů: Pouč Roman 0:3, Mutl David 0:2, Paroubek Jan 0:2, Havlíček Ladislav 0:2), TJ Konstruktiva Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nebeský Jiří 1:2, Peller Marek 2:1, Pokorný Jaroslav 2:1, Černý Pavel 3:0, body hostů: Pekárek Václav 3:0, Maňura Martin 0:3, Železný Daniel 0:3, Raffl Daniel 1:2), SK HAMR A - TJ Pankrác E 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Uhl Jiří 4:0, Kubelka Radek 2:2, Zámek Michal 2:2, Somol Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Pejchal Vlastimil 3:1, Modl Josef 2:2, Satorie Miroslav 0:4, Hlaváč Jiří 2:2),
18. kolo:
SF SKK EL Nino Praha M - SK HAMR A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Špaček Jan 2:2, Zámek Tomáš 1:3, Šindelář Tomáš 2:2, Joch Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Uhl Jiří 4:0, Somol Jiří 1:3, Zámek Michal 0:4, Maňas Jiří 3:1), TTC Elizza Praha I - TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST E 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šimeček Jan 2:0, Bialas Filip 2:1, Boublík Martin 1:2, Vlček Martin 3:0, Vohradský Stanislav 0:1, body hostů: Srníček Milan 2:1, Smíšek Jan 1:2, Moravec Lukáš 1:2, Fuček Miloslav 0:1, Nemejovský Michal 0:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H - TTC Klánovice F 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pekárek Václav 1:2, Maňura Martin 1:2, Raffl Daniel 0:3, Frolík Jindřich 2:1, body hostů: Verner Pavel 3:0, Tuška Jan 2:1, Šírek Evžen 2:1, Tichý Stanislav 1:2), TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST D - TJ Střížkov E 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Pouč Roman 2:1, Mutl David 0:3, Poulíček Jaroslav 1:2, Paroubek Jan 0:3, WO 4:0, body hostů: Bednarz Karol 4:0, Pour Tomáš 2:2, Pelikán Jan 3:1, WO 0:4),
19. kolo:
TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST D - SF SKK EL Nino Praha M 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hurtová Petra 3:1, Mutl David 2:2, Poulíček Jaroslav 2:2, Paroubek Jan 1:3, body hostů: Joch Tomáš 4:0, Tesařík Martin 2:2, Matiasovits Petr 2:2, Zámek Tomáš 0:4), TJ Střížkov E - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Provazník Lukáš 2:1, Pour Tomáš 1:1, Bednarz Karol 3:0, Pelikán Jan 3:0, body hostů: Frolík Jindřich 2:1, Maňura Martin 0:3, Drahoš Jiří 0:3, Raffl Daniel 0:2), TJ Konstruktiva Praha D - TTC Elizza Praha I 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fleissig Petr 2:2, Nebeský Jiří 2:2, Černý Pavel 3:0, Pokorný Jaroslav 2:2, body hostů: Rejent Stepan 3:1, Fausek Jiří 2:2, Boublík Martin 1:3, Klíma Tomáš 0:3), TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST E - TJ Pankrác E 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Srníček Milan 2:1, Smíšek Jan 0:3, Moravec Lukáš 1:0, Fuček Miloslav 1:3, Nemejovský Michal 0:2, body hostů: Pejchal Vlastimil 4:0, Modl Josef 3:0, Satorie Miroslav 1:2, Jalovecký Miloslav 1:2),
20. kolo:
SK HAMR A - TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST E 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Maňas Jiří 4:0, Kubelka Radek 2:1, Zámek Michal 1:2, Somol Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Smíšek Jan 2:2, Srníček Milan 3:1, Moravec Lukáš 1:2, Nemejovský Michal 0:3), TJ Pankrác E - TJ Konstruktiva Praha D 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pejchal Vlastimil 4:0, Siblík Michal 2:2, Modl Josef 2:1, Satorie Miroslav 1:3, body hostů: Černý Pavel 2:2, Pokorný Jaroslav 1:3, Nebeský Jiří 2:2, Fleissig Petr 1:2), TTC Elizza Praha I - TTC Klánovice F 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rejent Stepan 4:0, Fausek Jiří 0:2, Šimeček Jan 1:2, Vlček Martin 2:2, Bialas Filip 2:0, body hostů: Kratochvíl Karel 3:1, Tuška Jan 3:1, Verner Pavel 0:4, Hájek Luděk ml. 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H - TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST D 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Pekárek Václav 3:1, Maňura Martin 2:2, Raffl Daniel 1:2, Frolík Jindřich 2:1, WO 2:0, body hostů: Pouč Roman 3:1, Mutl David 3:1, Paroubek Jan 0:4, Poulíček Jaroslav 0:2, WO 0:2),
21. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H - SF SKK EL Nino Praha M 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Maňura Martin 3:1, Drahoš Jiří 2:2, Raffl Daniel 0:3, Frolík Jindřich 4:0, body hostů: Tesařík Martin 3:1, Šindelář Tomáš 2:2, Zámek Tomáš 1:3, Pecka Tomáš 0:3), TJ Střížkov E - TTC Elizza Praha I 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dvořák Daniel 0:2, Šádek Filip 0:2, Soukup Richard 0:2, Fryč Martin 0:2, body hostů: Vohradský Stanislav 2:0, Vlček Martin 2:0, Bialas Filip 2:0, Rejent Stepan 2:0), TTC Klánovice F - TJ Pankrác E 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kratochvíl Karel 2:0, Verner Pavel 1:1, Hájek Luděk ml. 2:1, Tuška Jan 3:0, body hostů: Siblík Michal 2:1, Modl Josef 0:3, Hlaváč Jiří 0:2, Pfauser Lukáš 0:2), TJ Konstruktiva Praha D - SK HAMR A 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fleissig Petr 1:3, Peller Marek 3:1, Nebeský Jiří 2:1, Pokorný Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Uhl Jiří 4:0, Kubelka Radek 1:3, Zámek Michal 1:3, Pospíšil Tomáš 0:3),
22. kolo:
SF SKK EL Nino Praha M - TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST E 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šindelář Tomáš 2:1, Matiasovits Petr 1:2, Pecka Tomáš 1:2, Töpfer Jakub 1:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Srníček Milan 4:0, Smíšek Jan 3:0, Fuček Miloslav 0:3, Moravec Lukáš 1:2, WO 1:0), SK HAMR A - TTC Klánovice F 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Uhl Jiří 1:1, Kubelka Radek 0:2, Maňas Jiří 1:2, Pospíšil Tomáš 0:3, body hostů: Verner Pavel 1:2, Šírek Evžen 3:0, Hájek Luděk ml. 2:0, Tichý Stanislav 2:0), TJ Pankrác E - TJ Střížkov E 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Siblík Michal 1:2, Modl Josef 2:1, Pfauser Lukáš 1:2, Satorie Miroslav 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Pelikán Jan 3:1, Pour Tomáš 3:1, Provazník Lukáš 1:3, WO 0:5), TTC Elizza Praha I - TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST D 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šimeček Jan 2:1, Rejent Stepan 3:0, Boublík Martin 1:2, Vlček Martin 3:0, body hostů: Hurtová Petra 1:2, Pouč Roman 1:2, Mutl David 1:2, Paroubek Jan 0:3),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy