Výsledky do novin
Okresní přebor IV. třídy
1. kolo:
Lhotky C - Poděšín 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Konečný Petr 3:1, Marek Luboš 1:3, Krčál Ondřej 3:1, Hrnčíř Aleš 3:1, body hostů: Neubauer Aleš 2:2, Jaroš Radim 1:3, Štikar Jaroslav 3:1, Kourková Jana 0:4), Škrdlovice - Nížkov D 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Příbramský Jaroslav 4:0, Brož Martin 2:2, Kubík Luboš 4:0, WO 0:5, body hostů: Neuvirt Stanislav 1:2, Filip Jakub 0:3, Filip Tomáš 0:3, Beránek Michal 1:2, WO 5:0), Doubravník - Netín C 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mareš František 2:2, Šikola Jiří 4:0, Dvořák Zdeněk 2:2, Smolík Miloslav 1:1, Madron Tomáš 0:2, body hostů: Hladík Zdeněk 3:1, Blažek Václav 1:3, Píbil Zdeněk 0:4, Puža František 3:1), Dolní Heřmanice - Velké Meziříčí D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bednář Miloš 1:3, Jaseňák Petr 4:0, Borůvka Zdeněk 1:3, Vala Martin 2:2, body hostů: Vodák Petr 3:1, Zelený Tomáš 2:2, Zelený David 3:1, Prachař Václav 0:4),
2. kolo:
Poděšín - Velké Meziříčí D 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jaroš Radim 3:1, Štikar Jaroslav 2:2, Kourková Jana 3:1, Neubauer Aleš 3:1, body hostů: Caha Martin 0:4, Prachař Vít 0:4, Zelený Tomáš 2:2, Vodák Petr 3:1), Netín C - Jámy 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hladík Zdeněk 4:0, Pejchal Bohumil 3:1, Sýkora Petr 2:2, Píbil Zdeněk 2:2, body hostů: Bratránek Lukáš 0:4, Chroust Josef st. 2:2, Chroust Josef ml. 0:4, Bratránek František 3:1), Nížkov D - Doubravník 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Eliáš Bohuslav 2:2, Neuvirt Stanislav 3:1, Filip Jakub 1:3, Pokorný Miroslav 1:3, body hostů: Šikola Jiří 3:1, Dvořák Zdeněk 2:2, Smolík Miloslav 2:2, Mareš František 2:2), Lhotky C - Škrdlovice 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Rössler Josef 1:2, Vondrák Petr 0:3, Krčál Ondřej 1:2, Konečný Petr 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Příbramský Jaroslav 3:1, Kubík Luboš 3:1, Brož Martin 2:2, WO 0:5),
3. kolo:
Škrdlovice - Poděšín 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Příbramský Jaroslav 3:0, Brož Martin 0:3, Kubík Luboš 3:0, WO 4:4, body hostů: Landová Jitka 1:2, Neubauer Aleš 1:2, Štikar Jaroslav 1:2, WO 4:4), Doubravník - Lhotky C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mareš František 1:3, Šikola Jiří 3:1, Dvořák Zdeněk 3:1, Smolík Miloslav 2:2, body hostů: Marek Luboš 0:4, Krčál Ondřej 2:2, Hrnčíř Aleš 1:3, Konečný Petr 4:0), Jámy - Nížkov D 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bratránek Lukáš 1:3, Chroust Josef st. 3:1, Bratránek František 2:2, Chroust Josef ml. 1:3, body hostů: Neuvirt Stanislav 3:1, Beránek Michal 3:1, Filip Tomáš 0:4, Filip Jakub 3:1), Dolní Heřmanice - Netín C 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Skryja Jan 1:3, Bednář Miloš 1:3, Vala Martin 2:2, Borůvka Zdeněk 1:3, body hostů: Hladík Zdeněk 4:0, Pejchal Bohumil 4:0, Puža František 3:1, Sýkora Petr 0:3, Píbil Zdeněk 0:1),
4. kolo:
Netín C - Velké Meziříčí D 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pejchal Bohumil 3:1, Hladík Zdeněk 4:0, Blažek Václav 3:0, Puža František 4:0, Píbil Zdeněk 0:1, body hostů: Vodák Petr 1:3, Zelený David 0:4, Zelený Tomáš 0:4, Minařik Jakub 1:3), Nížkov D - Dolní Heřmanice 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Filip Tomáš 1:3, Neuvirt Stanislav 3:1, Limon Martin 1:3, Beránek Michal 3:1, body hostů: Vala Martin 0:4, Bednář Miloš 3:1, Borůvka Zdeněk 3:1, Skryja Jan 2:2), Lhotky C - Jámy 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kupka Vítězslav 0:4, Konečný Petr 3:1, Hrnčíř Aleš 3:1, Rössler Josef 3:1, body hostů: Chroust Josef st. 3:1, Bratránek Lukáš 1:3, Chroust Josef ml. 2:2, Bratránek František 1:3), Škrdlovice - Doubravník 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Příbramský Jaroslav 4:0, Kubík Luboš 4:0, Brož Martin 2:2, WO 0:5, body hostů: Mareš František 0:3, Šikola Jiří 1:2, Madron Tomáš 0:3, Dvořák Zdeněk 1:2, WO 5:0),
5. kolo:
Doubravník - Poděšín 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mareš František 3:1, Šikola Jiří 3:1, Dvořák Zdeněk 4:0, Smolík Miloslav 2:0, Madron Tomáš 0:2, body hostů: Jaroš Radim 2:2, Kourková Jana 2:2, Myslivec Tomáš 0:4, Chvátal Jaroslav 0:4), Jámy - Škrdlovice 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Chroust Josef ml. 1:3, Bratránek Lukáš 0:4, Bratránek František 3:1, Chroust Josef st. 2:2, body hostů: Kocián Bohuslav 1:3, Brož Martin 3:1, Kubík Luboš 2:2, Příbramský Jaroslav 4:0), Dolní Heřmanice - Lhotky C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Skryja Jan 3:1, Borůvka Zdeněk 2:2, Bednář Miloš 2:2, Vala Martin 3:1, body hostů: Marek Luboš 1:3, Vondrák Petr 3:1, Krčál Ondřej 1:3, Kupka Marek 1:3), Velké Meziříčí D - Nížkov D 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vodák Petr 0:4, Zelený David 2:2, Zelený Tomáš 0:4, Prachař Václav 0:4, body hostů: Neuvirt Stanislav 4:0, Eliáš Bohuslav 4:0, Filip Tomáš 3:1, Beránek Michal 3:1),
6. kolo:
Poděšín - Netín C 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Štikar Jaroslav 2:2, Musil David 2:2, Jaroš Radim 1:3, Neubauer Aleš 0:4, body hostů: Pejchal Bohumil 1:3, Hladík Zdeněk 4:0, Blažek Václav 4:0, Puža František 2:2), Lhotky C - Velké Meziříčí D 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Krčál Ondřej 3:1, Vondrák Petr 3:0, Hrnčíř Aleš 3:1, Rössler Josef 3:1, Kupka Marek 0:1, body hostů: Pokorný Martin 0:4, Liška Radim 0:4, Vodák Petr 2:2, Zelený Tomáš 2:2), Škrdlovice - Dolní Heřmanice 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Příbramský Jaroslav 4:0, Kubík Luboš 4:0, Brož Martin 3:1, Kocián Bohuslav 0:4, body hostů: Bednář Miloš 1:3, Borůvka Zdeněk 1:3, Vala Martin 1:3, Skryja Jan 2:2), Doubravník - Jámy 11:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Smolík Miloslav 3:1, Šikola Jiří 4:0, Dvořák Zdeněk 3:1, Mareš František 1:3, body hostů: Bratránek Lukáš 1:3, Chroust Josef st. 2:2, Chroust Josef ml. 0:4, Bratránek František 2:2),
7. kolo:
Jámy - Poděšín 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bratránek Lukáš 0:4, Chroust Josef st. 3:1, Bratránek František 3:1, Chroust Josef ml. 3:1, body hostů: Štikar Jaroslav 4:0, Neubauer Aleš 1:3, Jaroš Zdeněk 1:3, Jaroš Radim 1:3), Dolní Heřmanice - Doubravník 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bednář Miloš 0:3, Skryja Jan 2:1, Borůvka Zdeněk 0:4, Vala Martin 2:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Smolík Miloslav 3:1, Šikola Jiří 4:0, Dvořák Zdeněk 1:1, Mareš František 2:2, WO 0:2), Velké Meziříčí D - Škrdlovice 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vodák Petr 2:2, Zelený Tomáš 1:3, Pokorný Martin 0:4, Liška Radim 0:4, body hostů: Kocián Bohuslav 2:2, Brož Martin 3:0, Příbramský Jaroslav 4:0, Kubík Luboš 4:0, Fuchs Aleš 0:1), Netín C - Nížkov D 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Puža František 3:1, Blažek Václav 2:2, Pejchal Bohumil 3:1, Hladík Zdeněk 3:1, body hostů: Neuvirt Stanislav 2:2, Beránek Michal 1:3, Filip Jakub 2:2, Filip Tomáš 0:4),
8. kolo:
Poděšín - Nížkov D 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Štikar Jaroslav 3:1, Neubauer Aleš 1:3, Musil David 1:3, Jaroš Radim 1:3, body hostů: Neuvirt Stanislav 4:0, Filip Jakub 2:2, Beránek Michal 3:1, Filip Tomáš 1:3), Lhotky C - Netín C 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Krčál Ondřej 1:3, Vondrák Petr 3:1, Rössler Josef 0:4, Kupka Vítězslav 0:4, body hostů: Pejchal Bohumil 3:1, Hladík Zdeněk 3:1, Puža František 3:1, Blažek Václav 3:1), Doubravník - Velké Meziříčí D 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Smolík Miloslav 3:0, Šikola Jiří 4:0, Dvořák Zdeněk 4:0, Madron Tomáš 2:2, Kocián Miroslav 0:1, body hostů: Pokorný Martin 0:4, Zelený Tomáš 2:2, Vodák Petr 1:3, Liška Radim 0:4), Jámy - Dolní Heřmanice 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bratránek Lukáš 1:3, Chroust Josef st. 2:2, Bratránek František 4:0, Chroust Josef ml. 1:3, body hostů: Vala Martin 2:2, Bednář Miloš 0:4, Borůvka Zdeněk 3:1, Jaseňák Petr 3:1),
9. kolo:
Dolní Heřmanice - Poděšín 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Skryja Jan 3:1, Borůvka Zdeněk 4:0, Bednář Miloš 3:1, Vala Martin 3:1, body hostů: Jaroš Zdeněk 1:3, Maša Petr 0:4, Neubauer Aleš 0:4, Štikar Jaroslav 2:1, Vejvodová Marie 0:1), Velké Meziříčí D - Jámy 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vodák Petr 3:1, Zelený David 4:0, Zelený Tomáš 3:1, Prachař Václav 1:1, Minařik Jakub 0:2, body hostů: Bratránek Lukáš 1:3, Chroust Josef st. 2:2, Chroust Josef ml. 0:4, Bratránek František 2:2), Netín C - Škrdlovice 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Blažek Václav 3:1, Hladík Zdeněk 4:0, Pejchal Bohumil 1:3, Puža František 2:2, body hostů: Příbramský Jaroslav 1:3, Brož Martin 2:2, Kocián Bohuslav 0:4, Kubík Luboš 3:1), Nížkov D - Lhotky C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Neuvirt Stanislav 2:0, Filip Tomáš 2:2, Filip Jakub 3:1, Beránek Michal 3:1, Mokrý Zdeněk 0:2, body hostů: Krčál Ondřej 2:2, Hrnčíř Aleš 3:1, Marek Luboš 1:3, Kupka Marek 0:4),
10. kolo:
Poděšín - Lhotky C 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kourková Jana 3:1, Jaroš Radim 3:1, Neubauer Aleš 3:1, Štikar Jaroslav 2:2, body hostů: Kupka Marek 0:4, Kupka Vítězslav 0:4, Marek Luboš 1:3, Krčál Ondřej 4:0), Nížkov D - Škrdlovice 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Neuvirt Stanislav 3:1, Filip Jakub 2:2, Beránek Michal 1:2, Eliáš Bohuslav 3:1, Filip Tomáš 0:1, body hostů: Příbramský Jaroslav 3:1, Brož Martin 0:4, Kubík Luboš 3:1, Kubík Jaromír 1:3), Netín C - Doubravník 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Blažek Václav 3:1, Puža František 3:1, Hladík Zdeněk 3:1, Pejchal Bohumil 1:3, body hostů: Smolík Miloslav 1:3, Šikola Jiří 1:3, Dvořák Zdeněk 2:2, Mareš František 2:2), Velké Meziříčí D - Dolní Heřmanice 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vodák Petr 3:1, Zelený David 4:0, Zelený Tomáš 3:1, Juda Zdenek 2:2, body hostů: Skryja Jan 1:3, Borůvka Zdeněk 0:4, Bednář Miloš 0:4, Vala Martin 3:1),
11. kolo:
Velké Meziříčí D - Poděšín 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vodák Petr 3:1, Zelený David 4:0, Zelený Tomáš 4:0, Juda Zdenek 4:0, body hostů: Neubauer Aleš 0:4, Jaroš Zdeněk 0:4, Musil David 0:4, Štikar Jaroslav 1:3), Jámy - Netín C 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bratránek Lukáš 0:4, Chroust Josef st. 2:2, Bratránek František 3:1, Chroust Josef ml. 1:3, body hostů: Píbil Zdeněk 2:2, Pejchal Bohumil 3:1, Puža František 3:1, Blažek Václav 2:2), Doubravník - Nížkov D 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mareš František 1:3, Šikola Jiří 0:4, Dvořák Zdeněk 1:1, Smolík Miloslav 2:2, Madron Tomáš 0:2, body hostů: Neuvirt Stanislav 3:1, Filip Jakub 3:1, Filip Tomáš 2:2, Beránek Michal 4:0), Škrdlovice - Lhotky C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubík Jaromír 2:1, Příbramský Jaroslav 3:1, Kubík Luboš 2:2, Brož Martin 2:2, Kocián Bohuslav 0:1, body hostů: Konečný Petr 4:0, Rössler Josef 2:2, Krčál Ondřej 1:3, Kupka Marek 0:4),
12. kolo:
Poděšín - Škrdlovice 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Štikar Jaroslav 1:3, Neubauer Aleš 1:3, Jaroš Radim 1:1, Jaroš Zdeněk 0:2, WO 0:4, body hostů: Příbramský Jaroslav 3:0, Brož Martin 4:0, Kubík Jaromír 0:3, Kubík Luboš 2:0, WO 4:0), Lhotky C - Doubravník 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrnčíř Aleš 3:1, Vondrák Petr 3:0, Marek Luboš 1:3, Krčál Ondřej 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Mareš František 0:4, Šikola Jiří 2:2, Dvořák Zdeněk 2:1, Smolík Miloslav 1:3, WO 0:1), Nížkov D - Jámy 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Neuvirt Stanislav 3:1, Filip Jakub 2:2, Filip Tomáš 2:2, Beránek Michal 2:2, body hostů: Bratránek Lukáš 0:4, Chroust Josef st. 2:2, Chroust Josef ml. 1:3, Bratránek František 4:0), Netín C - Dolní Heřmanice 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pejchal Bohumil 3:1, Puža František 3:1, Píbil Zdeněk 1:3, Blažek Václav 1:3, body hostů: Bednář Miloš 0:4, Vala Martin 2:2, Borůvka Zdeněk 2:2, Skryja Jan 4:0),
13. kolo:
Velké Meziříčí D - Netín C 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vodák Petr 0:4, Zelený David 1:3, Zelený Tomáš 3:1, Juda Zdenek 2:2, body hostů: Puža František 2:2, Blažek Václav 3:1, Pejchal Bohumil 3:1, Píbil Zdeněk 2:2), Dolní Heřmanice - Nížkov D 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bednář Miloš 1:3, Vala Martin 3:1, Borůvka Zdeněk 2:2, Skryja Jan 3:1, body hostů: Neuvirt Stanislav 2:2, Filip Jakub 1:3, Beránek Michal 4:0, Filip Tomáš 0:4), Jámy - Lhotky C 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Chroust Josef st. 0:3, Bratránek František 2:1, Chroust Josef ml. 0:3, Bratránek Lukáš 0:3, WO 4:0, body hostů: Rössler Josef 3:1, Hrnčíř Aleš 3:1, Konečný Petr 4:0, WO 0:4), Doubravník - Škrdlovice 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mareš František 2:2, Šikola Jiří 3:1, Dvořák Zdeněk 2:1, Smolík Miloslav 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Příbramský Jaroslav 3:1, Kocián Bohuslav 0:4, Brož Martin 1:3, Kubík Luboš 2:1, WO 1:0),
14. kolo:
Poděšín - Doubravník 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Landová Jitka 1:3, Jaroš Radim 1:2, Štikar Jaroslav 1:3, Neubauer Aleš 1:3, Chvátal Jaroslav 0:1, body hostů: Madron Tomáš 0:4, Dvořák Zdeněk 4:0, Smolík Miloslav 4:0, Šikola Jiří 4:0), Škrdlovice - Jámy 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Příbramský Jaroslav 4:0, Brož Martin 2:2, Kubík Luboš 3:1, Kocián Bohuslav 1:3, body hostů: Kabrda Petr 0:4, Chroust Josef st. 2:2, Chroust Josef ml. 1:3, Bratránek František 3:1), Lhotky C - Dolní Heřmanice 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Marek Luboš 0:4, Rössler Josef 1:3, Krčál Ondřej 4:0, Konečný Petr 4:0, body hostů: Jaseňák Petr 2:2, Vala Martin 2:2, Bednář Miloš 1:3, Borůvka Zdeněk 2:2), Nížkov D - Velké Meziříčí D 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Filip Jakub 4:0, Beránek Michal 2:2, Filip Tomáš 2:2, Neuvirt Stanislav 4:0, body hostů: Zelený David 2:2, Juda Zdenek 1:3, Zelený Tomáš 1:3, Minařik Jakub 0:4),
15. kolo:
Netín C - Poděšín 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Puža František 3:1, Pejchal Bohumil 3:1, Hladík Zdeněk 2:1, Blažek Václav 4:0, Jůda Pavel 0:1, body hostů: Jaroš Radim 0:4, Landová Jitka 0:4, Štikar Jaroslav 3:1, Neubauer Aleš 1:3), Velké Meziříčí D - Lhotky C 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vodák Petr 3:1, Zelený David 3:1, Zelený Tomáš 3:1, Juda Zdenek 3:1, body hostů: Krčál Ondřej 1:3, Marek Luboš 2:2, Kupka Marek 0:4, Kupka Vítězslav 1:3), Dolní Heřmanice - Škrdlovice 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pelánek Leoš 1:3, Bednář Miloš 1:3, Vejmělek Michal 1:3, Vala Martin 2:2, body hostů: Příbramský Jaroslav 4:0, Brož Martin 3:1, Kubík Jaromír 0:4, Kubík Luboš 4:0), Jámy - Doubravník 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bratránek Lukáš 1:3, Chroust Josef st. 2:2, Bratránek František 3:1, Chroust Josef ml. 2:2, body hostů: Mareš František 1:3, Šikola Jiří 2:2, Dvořák Zdeněk 3:1, Smolík Miloslav 2:2),
16. kolo:
Poděšín - Jámy 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Landová Jitka 3:1, Neubauer Aleš 1:3, Štikar Jaroslav 2:2, Myslivec Tomáš 0:4, body hostů: Bratránek Lukáš 1:3, Chroust Josef st. 4:0, Chroust Josef ml. 2:2, Bratránek František 3:1), Doubravník - Dolní Heřmanice 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mareš František 2:2, Šikola Jiří 2:2, Dvořák Zdeněk 2:2, Smolík Miloslav 3:1, body hostů: Skryja Jan 3:1, Vala Martin 1:3, Vejmělek Michal 0:4, Borůvka Jaroslav 3:1), Škrdlovice - Velké Meziříčí D 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Příbramský Jaroslav 4:0, Brož Martin 0:1, Kubík Jaromír 0:4, Kubík Luboš 4:0, Kocián Bohuslav 0:3, body hostů: Vodák Petr 2:2, Zelený Tomáš 2:2, Zelený David 2:2, Juda Zdenek 2:2), Nížkov D - Netín C 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Neuvirt Stanislav 1:3, Filip Jakub 3:1, Filip Tomáš 0:4, Beránek Michal 3:1, body hostů: Pejchal Bohumil 2:2, Hladík Zdeněk 2:2, Puža František 2:2, Blažek Václav 3:1),
17. kolo:
Nížkov D - Poděšín 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Neuvirt Stanislav 4:0, Filip Jakub 2:2, Beránek Michal 4:0, Filip Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Neubauer Aleš 2:2, Musil David 1:3, Kourková Jana 1:3, Štikar Jaroslav 0:4), Netín C - Lhotky C 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Puža František 3:1, Blažek Václav 4:0, Pejchal Bohumil 4:0, Hladík Zdeněk 4:0, body hostů: Marek Luboš 0:4, Kupka Marek 0:4, Kupka Vítězslav 0:4, Krčál Ondřej 1:3), Velké Meziříčí D - Doubravník 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Němec Tadeáš 0:4, Zelený Tomáš 4:0, Liška Patrik 0:4, Pokorný Martin 0:4, body hostů: Smolík Miloslav 3:1, Madron Tomáš 3:1, Šikola Jiří 3:1, Dvořák Zdeněk 3:1), Dolní Heřmanice - Jámy 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Borůvka Zdeněk 3:1, Vala Martin 3:1, Bednář Miloš 2:2, Kříž Nikola 0:4, body hostů: Chroust Josef st. 3:1, Bratránek František 3:1, Chroust Josef ml. 1:3, Bratránek Lukáš 1:3),
18. kolo:
Poděšín - Dolní Heřmanice 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Neubauer Aleš 0:3, Maša Stanislav 1:2, Štikar Jaroslav 3:0, Jaroš Radim 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Vala Martin 2:2, Borůvka Zdeněk 2:2, Bednář Miloš 2:2, WO 0:5), Jámy - Velké Meziříčí D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bratránek Lukáš 1:3, Chroust Josef st. 4:0, Bratránek František 2:2, Chroust Josef ml. 1:3, body hostů: Vodák Petr 2:2, Zelený Tomáš 2:2, Zelený David 2:2, Juda Zdenek 2:2), Škrdlovice - Netín C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Příbramský Jaroslav 2:2, Kubík Jaromír 1:1, Brož Martin 3:1, Kubík Luboš 2:2, Kocián Bohuslav 0:2, body hostů: Jůda Pavel 0:4, Hladík Zdeněk 4:0, Pejchal Bohumil 1:3, Blažek Václav 3:1), Lhotky C - Nížkov D 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Krčál Ondřej 1:3, Hrnčíř Aleš 0:4, Marek Luboš 0:4, WO 0:5, body hostů: Neuvirt Stanislav 3:0, Eliáš Bohuslav 3:0, Filip Jakub 3:0, Filip Tomáš 2:1, WO 5:0),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy