Výsledky do novin
1. třída B muži
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TTC Klánovice B 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hruška Jan 1:3, Plch Jiří st. 3:1, Tichý Květoslav 2:2, Kačaba Vojtěch 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Chvojka Jaroslav 4:0, Brothánek Jan 1:3, Štědrý Adam 1:3, Červeňák Miroslav 1:3, WO 0:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ Slovan Bohnice D 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mareček Vladislav 2:1, Blažek Jan 1:2, Semrád Martin 3:0, Lexa Karel 2:0, Šobáň Radek 1:1, body hostů: Růžička Filip 1:3, Filip Michal 2:1, Balcar Zdeněk 1:2, Slavata Josef 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha F - TJ Slavoj Praha A 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Juhasz Martin 2:2, Polák Aleš 0:3, Průša Martin 1:2, Poledne Jan 2:2, body hostů: Zahrádka David 3:1, Sklenář Ondřej 3:1, Pospíšil David 1:2, Kaba Radka 2:1), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A - TJ Střížkov B 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jírovec Martin 1:2, Pospíšil Antonín 0:3, Bielina Václav 1:2, Boš Petr 1:2, body hostů: Rulec Jakub 3:0, Poncar Patrik 2:1, Obraz Martin 1:2, Šichan Martin 3:0), TJ Slovan Bohnice C - AC Sparta Praha D 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Peršl Martin 1:2, Klouček Ondřej 1:2, Houška Jaroslav 2:1, Radouš Jaromír 4:0, body hostů: Šenk Jakub 3:1, Kučala Viktor 1:2, Schmidtmayer František 1:2, Kubový Jan 0:3), TJ Sokol Michle Praha E - TJ Sokol Michle Praha D 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Máka Jiří 3:1, Urban Pavel 0:1, Valeš Zbyněk 0:3, Tichý Jiří 3:1, Kocian Ladislav 0:1, WO 0:2, body hostů: Černoch Jan 2:2, Zámyslický Jaroslav 3:1, Radil Milan 1:2, Ambrož Jiří 1:1, WO 2:0),
2. kolo:
TTC Klánovice B - TJ Sokol Michle Praha D 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brothánek Jan 1:1, Štědrý Adam 2:0, Červeňák Miroslav 2:1, Fexa Martin 3:0, body hostů: Zámyslický Jaroslav 1:2, Černoch Jan 1:2, Radil Milan 0:2, Kudrna Petr 0:2), AC Sparta Praha D - TJ Sokol Michle Praha E 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Merkl Roman 0:1, Schmidtmayer František 0:2, Kubový Jan 0:3, Kučala Viktor 1:1, Šenk Jakub 0:1, body hostů: Tichý Jiří 3:0, Máka Jiří 2:0, Urban Pavel 1:1, Valeš Zbyněk 2:0), TJ Střížkov B - TJ Slovan Bohnice C 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Poncar Patrik 2:1, Lüder Jan 1:1, Obraz Martin 2:1, Rulec Jakub 3:0, body hostů: Radouš Jaromír 2:1, Houška Jaroslav 0:3, Klouček Ondřej 1:2, Hudec Tomáš 0:2), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Sklenář Ondřej 2:2, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:4, Kaba Radka 3:1, Zahrádka David 3:1, body hostů: Boš Petr 2:2, Jírovec Martin 3:1, Bielina Václav 1:3, Pospíšil Antonín 2:2), TJ Slovan Bohnice D - TTC Elizza Praha F 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Slavata Josef 0:3, Růžička Filip 1:1, Filip Michal 1:2, Balcar Zdeněk 0:3, body hostů: Poledne Jan 3:0, Juhasz Martin 1:2, Průša Martin 3:0, Polák Aleš 2:0), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kára Petr 1:1, Plch Jiří st. 2:0, Hruška Jan 3:0, Schmelz Richard 2:0, body hostů: Mareček Vladislav 1:2, Lexa Karel 0:2, Šobáň Radek 0:2, Železný Miroslav 0:2),
3. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TTC Klánovice B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Lexa Karel 0:2, Blažek Jan 0:2, Semrád Martin 0:2, Mareček Vladislav 0:2, body hostů: Červeňák Miroslav 2:0, Fexa Martin 2:0, Kárník Tomáš 2:0, Chvojka Jaroslav 2:0), TTC Elizza Praha F - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 7:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vítková Hana 3:1, Šimůnek Daniel 1:3, Slobodzian Adam 1:2, Průša David 0:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kačaba Vojtěch 1:2, Hruška Jan 2:2, Hrabě Václav 3:1, Plch Jiří st. 3:0, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A - TJ Slovan Bohnice D 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bielina Václav 1:3, Pospíšil Antonín 2:2, Dusilová Jana 1:2, Boš Petr 4:0, body hostů: Růžička Filip 3:1, Filip Michal 3:1, Balcar Zdeněk 1:3, Slavata Josef 0:3), TJ Slovan Bohnice C - TJ Slavoj Praha A 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Peršl Martin 0:3, Houška Jaroslav 0:3, Klouček Ondřej 1:2, Radouš Jaromír 3:1, body hostů: Zahrádka David 3:1, Sklenář Ondřej 2:1, Kaba Radka 2:1, Tvrdý Miroslav 2:1), TJ Sokol Michle Praha E - TJ Střížkov B 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Máka Jiří 2:2, Valeš Zbyněk 2:2, Urban Pavel 2:1, Tichý Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Rulec Jakub 4:0, Poncar Patrik 1:3, Šichan Martin 0:4, Obraz Martin 1:2), TJ Sokol Michle Praha D - AC Sparta Praha D 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ambrož Jiří 2:0, Zámyslický Jaroslav 2:0, Kudrna Petr 1:2, Černoch Jan 3:0, body hostů: Šenk Jakub 1:2, Kučala Viktor 1:2, Schmidtmayer František 0:2, Stibor Martin 0:2),
4. kolo:
TTC Klánovice B - AC Sparta Praha D 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrdlic Roman 0:1, Štědrý Adam 0:2, Brothánek Jan 0:3, Červeňák Miroslav 1:2, Fexa Martin 0:1, body hostů: Šenk Jakub 3:0, Adam Lukáš 3:0, Kučala Viktor 2:0, Schmidtmayer František 1:1), TJ Střížkov B - TJ Sokol Michle Praha D 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Poncar Patrik 1:1, Šichan Martin 2:0, Lüder Jan 2:1, Rulec Jakub 3:0, body hostů: Černoch Jan 1:2, Ambrož Jiří 1:2, Radil Milan 0:2, Zámyslický Jaroslav 0:2), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ Sokol Michle Praha E 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sklenář Ondřej 2:0, Tvrdý Miroslav 1:1, Kaba Radka 3:0, Zahrádka David 3:0, body hostů: Tichý Jiří 1:2, Valeš Zbyněk 0:3, Máka Jiří 0:2, Urban Pavel 0:2), TJ Slovan Bohnice D - TJ Slovan Bohnice C 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Růžička Filip 3:1, Balcar Zdeněk 1:3, Slavata Josef 1:2, Filip Michal 2:2, body hostů: Radouš Jaromír 3:1, Houška Jaroslav 2:2, Klouček Ondřej 2:2, Peršl Martin 1:2), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Plch Jiří st. 3:0, Hrabě Václav 2:0, Tichý Květoslav 1:2, Hruška Jan 3:0, body hostů: Boš Petr 0:3, Jírovec Martin 1:2, Pospíšil Antonín 1:2, Bielina Václav 0:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TTC Elizza Praha F 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Lexa Karel 1:2, Mareček Vladislav 0:2, Šobáň Radek 1:2, Semrád Martin 1:2, body hostů: Poledne Jan 3:0, Truc Petr 3:0, Průša David 2:1, Průša Martin 0:2),
5. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha F - TTC Klánovice B 6:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vítková Hana 1:3, Polák Aleš 0:3, Slobodzian Adam 1:2, Poledne Jan 2:2, body hostů: Chvojka Jaroslav 4:0, Kárník Tomáš 3:1, Červeňák Miroslav 0:2, Štědrý Adam 2:1, Brothánek Jan 1:0), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 5:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Boš Petr 1:2, Pospíšil Antonín 0:3, Bielina Václav 0:3, Jírovec Martin 2:2, body hostů: Hrbáček Milan 4:0, Mareček Vladislav 2:1, Lexa Karel 2:1, Semrád Martin 2:1), TJ Slovan Bohnice C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Peršl Martin 2:2, Klouček Ondřej 2:2, Hudec Tomáš 2:2, Radouš Jaromír 3:1, body hostů: Tichý Květoslav 2:2, Hruška Jan 1:3, Plch Jiří st. 2:2, Schmelz Richard 2:2), TJ Sokol Michle Praha E - TJ Slovan Bohnice D 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Máka Jiří 1:2, Urban Pavel 3:0, Valeš Zbyněk 2:1, Tichý Jiří 3:0, body hostů: Růžička Filip 1:2, Balcar Zdeněk 1:2, Filip Michal 0:3, Slavata Josef 1:2), TJ Sokol Michle Praha D - TJ Slavoj Praha A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Radil Milan 1:3, Ambrož Jiří 1:3, Zámyslický Jaroslav 2:2, Černoch Jan 3:1, body hostů: Zahrádka David 3:1, Sklenář Ondřej 3:1, Tvrdý Miroslav 1:3, Kaba Radka 2:2), AC Sparta Praha D - TJ Střížkov B 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kočí Štěpán 1:3, Schmidtmayer František 0:3, Kučala Viktor 1:2, Adam Lukáš 3:1, body hostů: Rulec Jakub 3:1, Poncar Patrik 3:1, Šichan Martin 1:2, Obraz Martin 2:1),
6. kolo:
TTC Klánovice B - TJ Střížkov B 10:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Brothánek Jan 3:1, Štědrý Adam 2:1, Kárník Tomáš 1:2, Chvojka Jaroslav 4:0, body hostů: Rulec Jakub 3:1, Poncar Patrik 1:3, Šichan Martin 0:3, Obraz Martin 0:3), TJ Slavoj Praha A - AC Sparta Praha D 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Sklenář Ondřej 4:0, Kaba Radka 4:0, Klimovič Filip 0:3, Zahrádka David 0:4, Linert Martin 1:0, body hostů: Šenk Jakub 2:2, Adam Lukáš 2:2, Kučala Viktor 2:2, Schmidtmayer František 1:3), TJ Slovan Bohnice D - TJ Sokol Michle Praha D 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Balcar Zdeněk 3:1, Filip Michal 0:4, Slavata Josef 1:2, Růžička Filip 2:2, body hostů: Černoch Jan 3:1, Zámyslický Jaroslav 2:2, Ambrož Jiří 3:1, Kudrna Petr 1:2), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ Sokol Michle Praha E 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kačaba Vojtěch 1:0, Plch Jiří st. 2:0, Hrabě Václav 2:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Tichý Jiří 0:3, Urban Pavel 1:1, Máka Jiří 0:1, WO 0:4), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ Slovan Bohnice C 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lexa Karel 1:3, Semrád Martin 3:1, Mareček Vladislav 1:2, Hrbáček Milan 4:0, body hostů: Radouš Jaromír 3:1, Houška Jaroslav 1:3, Peršl Martin 2:2, Hudec Tomáš 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha F - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Truc Petr 3:0, Juhasz Martin 1:2, Průša David 2:1, Poledne Jan 3:0, body hostů: Jírovec Martin 2:1, Boš Petr 1:2, Pospíšil Antonín 0:3, Bielina Václav 0:3),
7. kolo:
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A - TTC Klánovice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bielina Václav 3:1, Dusilová Jana 1:3, Pospíšil Antonín 1:3, Boš Petr 2:2, body hostů: Kárník Tomáš 4:0, Štědrý Adam 1:3, Brothánek Jan 2:2, Pospíšil Jan 2:2), TJ Slovan Bohnice C - TTC Elizza Praha F 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Klouček Ondřej 2:1, Peršl Martin 1:2, Houška Jaroslav 3:0, Radouš Jaromír 2:1, body hostů: Truc Petr 1:2, Průša Martin 2:1, Juhasz Martin 0:3, Slobodzian Adam 1:2), TJ Sokol Michle Praha E - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Urban Pavel 1:2, Valeš Zbyněk 1:2, Máka Jiří 2:1, Tichý Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Hrbáček Milan 2:2, Šindelář Jan 0:3, Lexa Karel 1:2, Semrád Martin 2:1), TJ Sokol Michle Praha D - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ambrož Jiří 2:1, Radil Milan 0:3, Černoch Jan 1:2, Zámyslický Jaroslav 1:3, body hostů: Schmelz Richard 2:2, Tichý Květoslav 3:0, Kačaba Vojtěch 2:1, Plch Jiří st. 2:1), AC Sparta Praha D - TJ Slovan Bohnice D 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kučala Viktor 2:1, Adam Lukáš 3:0, Šenk Jakub 2:1, Schmidtmayer František 2:1, body hostů: Bláha Milan 1:2, Filip Michal 0:3, Balcar Zdeněk 0:3, Růžička Filip 2:1), TJ Střížkov B - TJ Slavoj Praha A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Obraz Martin 2:2, Šichan Martin 2:2, Lüder Jan 1:3, Rulec Jakub 4:0, body hostů: Kaba Radka 3:1, Sklenář Ondřej 2:2, Tvrdý Miroslav 1:3, Škarban Jan 1:3),
8. kolo:
TTC Klánovice B - TJ Slavoj Praha A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Štědrý Adam 1:3, Červeňák Miroslav 2:2, Brothánek Jan 2:2, Kárník Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Zahrádka David 1:3, Sklenář Ondřej 4:0, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:4, Kaba Radka 4:0), TJ Slovan Bohnice D - TJ Střížkov B 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Růžička Filip 2:1, Filip Michal 1:2, Slavata Josef 1:2, Balcar Zdeněk 1:3, body hostů: Rulec Jakub 3:1, Poncar Patrik 3:0, Obraz Martin 1:2, Šichan Martin 1:2), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - AC Sparta Praha D 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kačaba Vojtěch 2:1, Plch Jiří st. 2:0, Tichý Květoslav 2:1, Hrabě Václav 3:0, body hostů: Adam Lukáš 2:1, Kučala Viktor 0:3, Schmidtmayer František 0:3, Kubový Jan 0:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ Sokol Michle Praha D 7:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Lexa Karel 1:3, Semrád Martin 0:4, Mareček Vladislav 1:2, Hrbáček Milan 3:1, body hostů: Černoch Jan 3:1, Zámyslický Jaroslav 3:1, Radil Milan 3:1, Ambrož Jiří 1:2), TTC Elizza Praha F - TJ Sokol Michle Praha E 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Slobodzian Vladimír 0:1, Průša Martin 1:3, Slobodzian Adam 3:1, Poledne Jan 4:0, Truc Petr 0:3, body hostů: Tichý Jiří 2:2, Valeš Zbyněk 1:3, Urban Pavel 3:1, Máka Jiří 2:2), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A - TJ Slovan Bohnice C 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jírovec Martin 3:0, Bielina Václav 1:2, Pospíšil Antonín 1:2, Boš Petr 4:0, body hostů: Radouš Jaromír 2:2, Klouček Ondřej 2:1, Peršl Martin 0:3, Houška Jaroslav 0:3),
9. kolo:
TJ Slovan Bohnice C - TTC Klánovice B 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Klouček Ondřej 1:3, Peršl Martin 1:2, Hudec Tomáš 0:3, Radouš Jaromír 3:1, body hostů: Kárník Tomáš 4:0, Fexa Martin 2:2, Štědrý Adam 1:2, Brothánek Jan 2:1), TJ Sokol Michle Praha E - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hrdlička Jakub 0:3, Máka Jiří 1:2, Hájek Filip 0:3, Tichý Jiří 3:0, body hostů: Jírovec Martin 3:0, Boš Petr 1:2, Švec Radek 2:1, Pospíšil Antonín 2:1), TJ Sokol Michle Praha D - TTC Elizza Praha F 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Černoch Jan 1:2, Ambrož Jiří 2:1, Radil Milan 0:3, Zámyslický Jaroslav 1:2, body hostů: Poledne Jan 2:1, Vítková Hana 1:2, Slobodzian Adam 2:1, Průša David 3:0), AC Sparta Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Adam Lukáš 4:0, Schmidtmayer František 2:2, Kučala Viktor 3:1, Šenk Jakub 0:4, body hostů: Hrbáček Milan 2:2, Semrád Martin 1:3, Lexa Karel 3:1, Mareček Vladislav 1:3), TJ Střížkov B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Poncar Patrik 0:3, Šichan Martin 1:1, Obraz Martin 0:3, Rulec Jakub 2:1, body hostů: Kačaba Vojtěch 3:0, Tichý Květoslav 1:2, Hrabě Václav 2:1, Plch Jiří st. 2:0), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ Slovan Bohnice D 10:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Sklenář Ondřej 0:1, Kaba Radka 2:0, Klimovič Filip 1:2, Zahrádka David 2:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Růžička Filip 2:1, Slavata Josef 0:3, Janeba Vladimír 1:1, WO 0:5),
10. kolo:
TTC Klánovice B - TJ Slovan Bohnice D 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Brothánek Jan 0:2, Pospíšil Jan 0:2, Fexa Martin 1:2, Štědrý Adam 0:2, body hostů: Růžička Filip 3:0, Bláha Milan 2:0, Slavata Josef 1:1, Balcar Zdeněk 2:0), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ Slavoj Praha A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kačaba Vojtěch 1:2, Plch Jiří st. 3:0, Hrabě Václav 1:2, Tichý Květoslav 3:0, body hostů: Zahrádka David 2:1, Sklenář Ondřej 0:3, Kaba Radka 2:1, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ Střížkov B 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Železný Miroslav 0:3, Šobáň Radek 1:1, Semrád Martin 1:2, Hrbáček Milan 1:2, body hostů: Rulec Jakub 3:0, Poncar Patrik 2:1, Šichan Martin 1:2, Obraz Martin 2:0), TTC Elizza Praha F - AC Sparta Praha D 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Truc Petr 0:2, Průša David 0:2, Polák Aleš 1:2, Poledne Jan 0:2, Průša Martin 0:1, body hostů: Adam Lukáš 3:0, Šenk Jakub 3:0, Kučala Viktor 1:1, Schmidtmayer František 2:0), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A - TJ Sokol Michle Praha D 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pospíšil Antonín 2:2, Bielina Václav 0:3, Boš Petr 3:0, Jírovec Martin 4:0, body hostů: Černoch Jan 1:3, Ambrož Jiří 1:3, Zámyslický Jaroslav 1:2, Radil Milan 2:1), TJ Slovan Bohnice C - TJ Sokol Michle Praha E 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Klouček Ondřej 1:3, Peršl Martin 3:0, Rychlý Tomáš 1:2, Radouš Jaromír 4:0, body hostů: Tichý Jiří 2:2, Urban Pavel 1:3, Máka Jiří 1:2, Valeš Zbyněk 1:2),
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Michle Praha E - TTC Klánovice B 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrdlička Jakub 0:1, Máka Jiří 2:1, Valeš Zbyněk 1:2, Urban Pavel 4:0, Tichý Jiří 2:1, body hostů: Kárník Tomáš 3:1, Brothánek Jan 0:4, Červeňák Miroslav 1:2, Raiser Dan 0:1, Fexa Martin 1:1), TJ Sokol Michle Praha D - TJ Slovan Bohnice C 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ambrož Jiří 2:2, Radil Milan 2:2, Zámyslický Jaroslav 3:0, Černoch Jan 2:2, body hostů: Klouček Ondřej 1:3, Radouš Jaromír 3:1, Peršl Martin 1:3, Rychlý Tomáš 1:2), AC Sparta Praha D - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šenk Jakub 2:1, Kučala Viktor 2:1, Schmidtmayer František 0:3, Adam Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Jírovec Martin 2:2, Švec Radek 2:1, Pospíšil Antonín 1:2, Bielina Václav 0:3), TJ Střížkov B - TTC Elizza Praha F 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Poncar Patrik 2:1, Šichan Martin 2:1, Obraz Martin 1:2, Rulec Jakub 4:0, body hostů: Poledne Jan 1:3, Truc Petr 1:2, Průša David 2:1, Polák Aleš 0:3), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Sklenář Ondřej 1:0, Kaba Radka 2:0, Pašek Dominik 2:0, Škarban Jan 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Šindelář Jan 0:2, Nágr Pavel 0:2, Středa Martin 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Slovan Bohnice D - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Růžička Filip 3:1, Balcar Zdeněk 2:2, Filip Michal 1:2, Slavata Josef 1:3, body hostů: Schmelz Richard 0:4, Tichý Květoslav 2:2, Hruška Jan 3:1, Plch Jiří st. 3:0),
12. kolo:
TTC Klánovice B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Brothánek Jan 0:2, Raiser Dan 0:2, Hrdlic Roman 0:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Plch Jiří st. 2:0, Tichý Květoslav 2:0, Hrabě Václav 1:0, Kačaba Vojtěch 1:0, WO 3:0), TJ Slovan Bohnice D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Balcar Zdeněk 1:3, Filip Michal 3:1, Bláha Milan 1:3, Růžička Filip 2:2, body hostů: Hrbáček Milan 3:1, Semrád Martin 3:1, Lexa Karel 2:2, Mareček Vladislav 1:3), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TTC Elizza Praha F 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Linert Martin 0:4, Pospíšil David 3:1, Sklenář Ondřej 3:1, Zahrádka David 2:2, body hostů: Průša David 2:2, Poledne Jan 3:1, Slobodzian Adam 2:2, Juhasz Martin 1:3), TJ Střížkov B - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A 0:10wo, AC Sparta Praha D - TJ Slovan Bohnice C 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kučala Viktor 2:2, Adam Lukáš 3:0, Šenk Jakub 3:0, Schmidtmayer František 1:3, body hostů: Radouš Jaromír 2:2, Klouček Ondřej 0:4, Peršl Martin 1:2, Rychlý Tomáš 2:1), TJ Sokol Michle Praha D - TJ Sokol Michle Praha E 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Ambrož Jiří 2:1, Radil Milan 2:2, Kudrna Petr 1:3, Zámyslický Jaroslav 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Tichý Jiří 3:1, Máka Jiří 2:1, Urban Pavel 1:3, Valeš Zbyněk 1:3, WO 1:0),
13. kolo:
TJ Sokol Michle Praha D - TTC Klánovice B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Radil Milan 1:3, Ambrož Jiří 3:1, Zámyslický Jaroslav 4:0, Kudrna Petr 1:3, body hostů: Kárník Tomáš 2:2, Červeňák Miroslav 2:2, Brothánek Jan 3:1, Raiser Dan 0:4), TJ Sokol Michle Praha E - AC Sparta Praha D 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Urban Pavel 1:3, Máka Jiří 2:2, Valeš Zbyněk 0:3, Tichý Jiří 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Adam Lukáš 4:0, Šenk Jakub 2:2, Kučala Viktor 2:2, Schmidtmayer František 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ Slovan Bohnice C - TJ Střížkov B 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Peršl Martin 3:1, Rychlý Tomáš 1:3, Hudec Tomáš 1:3, Radouš Jaromír 3:1, body hostů: Rulec Jakub 4:0, Šichan Martin 1:3, Lüder Jan 2:2, Stehlík Martin 1:3), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A - TJ Slavoj Praha A 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jírovec Martin 3:1, Pospíšil Antonín 2:2, Bielina Václav 1:2, Boš Petr 1:3, body hostů: Pospíšil David 1:3, Sklenář Ondřej 2:2, Zahrádka David 4:0, Tvrdý Miroslav 1:2), TTC Elizza Praha F - TJ Slovan Bohnice D 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Průša David 3:0, Juhasz Martin 1:1, Průša Martin 2:1, Poledne Jan 3:0, body hostů: Růžička Filip 1:2, Bláha Milan 1:2, Slavata Josef 0:3, Balcar Zdeněk 0:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Lexa Karel 1:2, Šindelář Jan 0:1, Semrád Martin 1:2, Hrbáček Milan 2:1, Mareček Vladislav 0:2, body hostů: Hrabě Václav 3:0, Hruška Jan 2:1, Schmelz Richard 2:1, Kára Petr 1:2),
14. kolo:
TTC Klánovice B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Brothánek Jan 3:1, Červeňák Miroslav 3:1, Štědrý Adam 1:2, Kárník Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Hrbáček Milan 4:0, Lexa Karel 0:4, Mareček Vladislav 1:3, Semrád Martin 0:3), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TTC Elizza Praha F 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Schmelz Richard 1:2, Hrabě Václav 2:1, Plch Jiří st. 3:0, Hruška Jan 3:1, body hostů: Průša Martin 2:2, Průša David 1:2, Juhasz Martin 0:3, Vítková Hana 1:2), TJ Slovan Bohnice D - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bláha Milan 1:1, Filip Michal 1:1, Růžička Filip 3:0, Balcar Zdeněk 3:0, body hostů: Jírovec Martin 1:2, Boš Petr 1:2, Bielina Václav 0:2, Dusilová Jana 0:2), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ Slovan Bohnice C 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sklenář Ondřej 2:1, Pospíšil David 2:0, Kaba Radka 2:1, Zahrádka David 3:0, body hostů: Radouš Jaromír 2:1, Peršl Martin 0:3, Klouček Ondřej 0:3, Rychlý Tomáš 0:2), TJ Střížkov B - TJ Sokol Michle Praha E 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šichan Martin 1:3, Lüder Jan 1:3, Stehlík Martin 2:2, Rulec Jakub 4:0, body hostů: Tichý Jiří 3:1, Máka Jiří 0:4, Valeš Zbyněk 2:2, Urban Pavel 3:1), AC Sparta Praha D - TJ Sokol Michle Praha D 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šenk Jakub 2:1, Kučala Viktor 1:2, Kočí Štěpán 2:1, Adam Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Radil Milan 1:3, Ambrož Jiří 1:2, Zámyslický Jaroslav 0:3, Kudrna Jiří 2:1),
15. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha D - TTC Klánovice B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šenk Jakub 1:0, Kučala Viktor 2:0, Schmidtmayer František 2:0, Adam Lukáš 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Štědrý Adam 0:2, Pospíšil Jan 0:2, Raiser Dan 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Michle Praha D - TJ Střížkov B 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Radil Milan 1:2, Ambrož Jiří 1:1, Kudrna Petr 0:3, Zámyslický Jaroslav 3:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Rulec Jakub 3:1, Stehlík Martin 1:3, Šichan Martin 2:1, WO 0:4), TJ Sokol Michle Praha E - TJ Slavoj Praha A 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrdlička Jakub 0:3, Urban Pavel 1:2, Valeš Zbyněk 0:3, Tichý Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Zahrádka David 4:0, Sklenář Ondřej 2:1, Pospíšil David 2:1, Kaba Radka 1:2), TJ Slovan Bohnice C - TJ Slovan Bohnice D 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Klouček Ondřej 2:2, Peršl Martin 2:2, Houška Jaroslav 2:2, Radouš Jaromír 3:1, body hostů: Filip Michal 1:3, Balcar Zdeněk 3:1, Růžička Filip 3:1, Slavata Josef 0:4), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jírovec Martin 0:3, Bielina Václav 0:3, Boš Petr 3:0, Švec Radek 1:2, body hostů: Hruška Jan 2:1, Tichý Květoslav 1:2, Hrabě Václav 2:1, Plch Jiří st. 3:0), TTC Elizza Praha F - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Průša Martin 1:1, Vítková Hana 1:1, Průša David 3:0, Poledne Jan 2:0, Slobodzian Adam 1:0, body hostů: Hrbáček Milan 2:1, Šobáň Radek 0:3, Mareček Vladislav 0:2, Blažek Jan 0:2),
16. kolo:
TTC Klánovice B - TTC Elizza Praha F 7:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brothánek Jan 2:2, Fexa Martin 3:1, Hrdlic Roman 0:3, Raiser Dan 0:4, body hostů: Průša David 2:2, Poledne Jan 3:1, Slobodzian Adam 3:1, Průša Martin 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mareček Vladislav 1:1, Lexa Karel 1:1, Šobáň Radek 0:3, Semrád Martin 0:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Švec Radek 2:1, Boš Petr 2:0, Jírovec Martin 2:0, Bielina Václav 1:1, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ Slovan Bohnice C 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tichý Květoslav 2:2, Hrabě Václav 2:1, Plch Jiří st. 2:1, Kačaba Vojtěch 3:1, body hostů: Radouš Jaromír 2:2, Peršl Martin 2:2, Klouček Ondřej 0:3, Rychlý Tomáš 1:2), TJ Slovan Bohnice D - TJ Sokol Michle Praha E 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Růžička Filip 1:2, Balcar Zdeněk 1:2, Filip Michal 0:3, Slavata Josef 2:1, Bláha Milan 0:1, body hostů: Tichý Jiří 4:0, Valeš Zbyněk 1:2, Urban Pavel 3:0, Máka Jiří 1:2), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ Sokol Michle Praha D 10:4 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pašek Dominik 3:0, Pospíšil David 3:0, Tvrdý Miroslav 1:2, Sklenář Ondřej 3:0, body hostů: Zámyslický Jaroslav 1:2, Ambrož Jiří 0:3, Radil Milan 1:2, Kudrna Jiří 0:3), TJ Střížkov B - AC Sparta Praha D 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stehlík Martin 0:3, Lüder Jan 0:3, Pour Tomáš 0:2, Rulec Jakub 3:0, Poncar Patrik 0:1, body hostů: Adam Lukáš 3:0, Šenk Jakub 2:1, Kučala Viktor 2:1, Kočí Štěpán 2:1),
17. kolo:
TJ Střížkov B - TTC Klánovice B 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Poncar Patrik 1:2, Stehlík Martin 0:3, Rulec Jakub 2:2, Lüder Jan 0:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kárník Tomáš 4:0, Fexa Martin 3:0, Červeňák Miroslav 1:2, Chvojka Jaroslav 1:1, WO 0:1), AC Sparta Praha D - TJ Slavoj Praha A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Adam Lukáš 3:1, Kučala Viktor 2:2, Schmidtmayer František 0:4, Šenk Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Sklenář Ondřej 1:3, Pospíšil David 3:1, Zahrádka David 3:1, Kaba Radka 1:3), TJ Sokol Michle Praha D - TJ Slovan Bohnice D 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Černoch Jan 1:2, Radil Milan 2:1, Ambrož Jiří 2:1, Zámyslický Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Růžička Filip 1:3, Balcar Zdeněk 1:2, Bláha Milan 1:2, Filip Michal 2:1), TJ Sokol Michle Praha E - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 6:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Máka Jiří 0:4, Urban Pavel 0:3, Valeš Zbyněk 1:2, Tichý Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Kačaba Vojtěch 4:0, Hrabě Václav 3:1, Hruška Jan 0:2, Tichý Květoslav 2:1, Plch Jiří st. 1:0), TJ Slovan Bohnice C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Houška Jaroslav 2:1, Peršl Martin 2:1, Rychlý Tomáš 1:2, Radouš Jaromír 3:0, body hostů: Hrbáček Milan 3:0, Semrád Martin 1:2, Lexa Karel 0:3, Blažek Jan 0:3), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A - TTC Elizza Praha F 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pospíšil Antonín 2:2, Bielina Václav 0:4, Klempířová Jiřina 0:3, Jírovec Martin 4:0, body hostů: Poledne Jan 3:1, Průša Martin 3:1, Juhasz Martin 2:2, Truc Petr 1:2),
18. kolo:
TTC Klánovice B - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brothánek Jan 2:0, Chvojka Jaroslav 2:0, Fexa Martin 2:1, Kárník Tomáš 2:0, body hostů: Jírovec Martin 0:3, Boš Petr 1:1, Pospíšil Antonín 0:2, Bielina Václav 0:2), TTC Elizza Praha F - TJ Slovan Bohnice C 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Průša Martin 2:1, Průša David 2:2, Juhasz Martin 1:2, Slobodzian Adam 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Radouš Jaromír 4:0, Peršl Martin 1:3, Houška Jaroslav 1:2, Pinkas Jan 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ Sokol Michle Praha E 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Semrád Martin 3:1, Mareček Vladislav 0:3, Lexa Karel 1:2, Hrbáček Milan 4:0, body hostů: Tichý Jiří 3:1, Urban Pavel 2:2, Valeš Zbyněk 0:3, Máka Jiří 1:2), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ Sokol Michle Praha D 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tichý Květoslav 2:0, Hrabě Václav 2:0, Plch Jiří st. 2:0, Kačaba Vojtěch 2:0, body hostů: Radil Milan 0:2, Ambrož Jiří 0:2, Černoch Jan 0:2, Čeřovský Petr 0:2), TJ Slovan Bohnice D - AC Sparta Praha D 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Růžička Filip 1:2, Balcar Zdeněk 2:1, Slavata Josef 1:2, Filip Michal 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Adam Lukáš 3:1, Kučala Viktor 2:2, Schmidtmayer František 2:2, WO 0:5), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ Střížkov B 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Sklenář Ondřej 1:2, Pospíšil David 2:1, Zahrádka David 3:0, Kaba Radka 2:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Rulec Jakub 2:1, Poncar Patrik 0:3, Stehlík Martin 0:3, Lüder Jan 1:1, WO 1:0),
19. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha A - TTC Klánovice B 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kaba Radka 3:0, Pospíšil David 1:2, Zahrádka David 1:2, Sklenář Ondřej 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Chvojka Jaroslav 2:1, Kárník Tomáš 1:2, Štědrý Adam 0:3, Brothánek Jan 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ Střížkov B - TJ Slovan Bohnice D 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lüder Jan 3:1, Stehlík Martin 1:2, Obraz Martin 2:1, Rulec Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Balcar Zdeněk 3:1, Růžička Filip 0:4, Slavata Josef 0:3, Filip Michal 2:1), AC Sparta Praha D - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šenk Jakub 1:3, Kučala Viktor 2:2, Schmidtmayer František 1:2, Adam Lukáš 2:2, body hostů: Kačaba Vojtěch 4:0, Hrabě Václav 2:2, Plch Jiří st. 2:2, Tichý Květoslav 1:2), TJ Sokol Michle Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čeřovský Petr 1:3, Radil Milan 1:3, Kudrna Petr 2:2, Zámyslický Jaroslav 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Hrbáček Milan 3:0, Semrád Martin 2:2, Lexa Karel 2:2, Šobáň Radek 1:3, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Michle Praha E - TTC Elizza Praha F 7:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Urban Pavel 2:2, Máka Jiří 0:3, Kocian Ladislav 1:2, Tichý Jiří 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Průša Martin 4:0, Slobodzian Adam 3:1, Průša David 1:2, Juhasz Martin 1:2, WO 1:0), TJ Slovan Bohnice C - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Houška Jaroslav 1:3, Peršl Martin 1:3, Rychlý Tomáš 2:2, Radouš Jaromír 3:1, body hostů: Jírovec Martin 3:1, Boš Petr 1:3, Bielina Václav 4:0, Klempířová Jiřina 1:3),
20. kolo:
TTC Klánovice B - TJ Slovan Bohnice C 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Chvojka Jaroslav 4:0, Štědrý Adam 2:2, Michálek David 0:4, Fexa Martin 3:1, body hostů: Radouš Jaromír 2:2, Klouček Ondřej 1:3, Peršl Martin 3:1, Houška Jaroslav 1:3), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A - TJ Sokol Michle Praha E 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pospíšil Antonín 2:2, Bielina Václav 3:1, Boš Petr 1:2, Jírovec Martin 3:1, body hostů: Tichý Jiří 4:0, Urban Pavel 2:2, Máka Jiří 0:4, Valeš Zbyněk 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha F - TJ Sokol Michle Praha D 10:4 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Průša Martin 2:0, Slobodzian Adam 3:0, Průša David 2:1, Poledne Jan 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Zámyslický Jaroslav 0:3, Černoch Jan 2:1, Ambrož Jiří 0:2, Radil Milan 0:3, WO 0:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - AC Sparta Praha D 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Lexa Karel 1:3, Mareček Vladislav 0:4, Semrád Martin 2:2, Hrbáček Milan 3:1, body hostů: Šenk Jakub 3:1, Kučala Viktor 3:1, Schmidtmayer František 1:3, Kočí Štěpán 3:1), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ Střížkov B 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tichý Květoslav 2:0, Hrabě Václav 2:0, Kačaba Vojtěch 2:0, Plch Jiří st. 2:0, body hostů: Stehlík Martin 0:2, Pour Tomáš 0:2, Lüder Jan 0:2, Obraz Martin 0:2), TJ Slovan Bohnice D - TJ Slavoj Praha A 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Balcar Zdeněk 1:2, Růžička Filip 1:2, Slavata Josef 1:2, Filip Michal 0:3, body hostů: Kaba Radka 3:0, Sklenář Ondřej 1:2, Pospíšil David 2:1, Zahrádka David 3:0),
21. kolo:
TJ Slovan Bohnice D - TTC Klánovice B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bláha Milan 2:2, Slavata Josef 3:1, Růžička Filip 2:2, Balcar Zdeněk 1:3, body hostů: Chvojka Jaroslav 1:3, Brothánek Jan 3:1, Raiser Dan 2:2, Kárník Tomáš 2:2), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kaba Radka 2:0, Pospíšil David 0:2, Sklenář Ondřej 3:0, Zahrádka David 3:0, body hostů: Hrabě Václav 1:2, Tichý Květoslav 1:2, Kára Petr 0:2, Pluska Oleh 0:2), TJ Střížkov B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stehlík Martin 1:0, Rulec Jakub 2:0, Šichan Martin 1:0, Obraz Martin 1:0, Lüder Jan 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Dolanský Roman 0:2, Šobáň Radek 0:2, Blažek Jan 0:2, WO 0:3), AC Sparta Praha D - TTC Elizza Praha F 10:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Sýs Alan 0:1, Šenk Jakub 1:1, Adam Lukáš 2:1, Schmidtmayer František 1:2, Beránek Václav ml. 2:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Slobodzian Adam 3:1, Průša Martin 0:4, Poledne Jan 2:1, WO 0:4), TJ Sokol Michle Praha D - TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Radil Milan 3:1, Ambrož Jiří 1:3, Zámyslický Jaroslav 2:2, Černoch Jan 2:2, body hostů: Jírovec Martin 3:1, Bielina Václav 1:3, Boš Petr 3:1, Pospíšil Antonín 1:3), TJ Sokol Michle Praha E - TJ Slovan Bohnice C 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Urban Pavel 2:1, Máka Jiří 1:1, Valeš Zbyněk 2:1, Tichý Jiří 3:0, body hostů: Radouš Jaromír 2:1, Klouček Ondřej 0:3, Rychlý Tomáš 0:3, Peršl Martin 1:1),
22. kolo:
TTC Klánovice B - TJ Sokol Michle Praha E 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Chvojka Jaroslav 3:0, Štědrý Adam 1:1, Brothánek Jan 2:1, Kárník Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Tichý Jiří 2:1, Urban Pavel 0:3, Máka Jiří 0:3, Valeš Zbyněk 0:2), TJ Slovan Bohnice C - TJ Sokol Michle Praha D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Klouček Ondřej 3:1, Rychlý Tomáš 3:1, Hudec Tomáš 1:3, Peršl Martin 1:3, body hostů: Ambrož Jiří 3:1, Radil Milan 3:1, Černoch Jan 2:2, Kudrna Petr 0:4), TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A - AC Sparta Praha D 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Švec Radek 3:1, Pospíšil Antonín 1:3, Bielina Václav 2:1, Jírovec Martin 1:3, body hostů: Adam Lukáš 3:1, Šenk Jakub 3:1, Schmidtmayer František 2:2, Kočí Štěpán 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha F - TJ Střížkov B 10:2 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Slobodzian Adam 1:0, Juhasz Martin 2:0, Průša David 1:1, Poledne Jan 2:0, Průša Martin 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Lüder Jan 0:3, Stehlík Martin 1:2, Obraz Martin 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ Slavoj Praha A 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Lexa Karel 1:1, Mareček Vladislav 2:2, Semrád Martin 0:4, Hrbáček Milan 4:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Kaba Radka 3:1, Zahrádka David 2:1, Tvrdý Miroslav 1:2, Klimovič Filip 1:3, WO 2:0), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ Slovan Bohnice D 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kačaba Vojtěch 2:0, Tichý Květoslav 2:0, Plch Jiří st. 2:0, Hrabě Václav 2:0, body hostů: Růžička Filip 0:2, Bláha Milan 0:2, Slavata Josef 0:2, Filip Michal 0:2),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS