Výsledky do novin
6. třída A muži
1. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha I - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 10:0wo (body domácích: WO 10:0, body hostů: WO 0:10), SK Vršovice B - TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pocar Jan 1:2, Buřil Petr 0:3, Jantač Petr 1:2, Klabeček Dominik 1:2, body hostů: Srníček Milan 3:0, Smíšek Jan 2:1, Moravec Lukáš 3:0, Fuček Miloslav 1:2), KST OK1OBO Praha A - TTC Elizza Praha J 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Teuchmann Petr 0:2, Podroužek Rudolf 0:2, Hronský Vladimír 0:3, Výborný Zdeněk 1:1, body hostů: Fausek Jiří 3:0, Šimeček Jan 2:0, Vohradský Stanislav 1:1, Daníček Adam 2:0), TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F - PSK Olymp Praha E 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Tůma Martin 0:2, Hévr Gabriel 0:2, Hermach Luboš 0:3, Smíšek Jaroslav 1:1, body hostů: Pozníček Josef 3:0, Novotný Martin 2:0, Hlaváček Jan 1:1, Turek Tomáš 2:0), SF SKK EL Nino Praha M - TJ Orion Praha B 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bezděka Petr 4:0, Vondráček Tomáš 2:1, Šindelář Tomáš 0:3, Joch Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Jirák Jiří 2:2, Žák Josef 1:3, Kubát Jan st. 2:1, Pivka Vladimír 0:3), TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D - TJ Kyje D 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zücker Robert 1:3, Hadač Emil 0:3, Zábranský Josef 1:2, Brož Josef 3:1, body hostů: Trubl Vladimír 3:1, Kára Jiří 3:1, Kučera Jan 0:3, Turcmanovič František 3:0),
2. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G - TJ Kyje D 0:10wo, TJ Orion Praha B - TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kubát Jan st. 1:1, Jirák Jiří 2:0, Pivka Vladimír 0:1, Žák Josef 3:0, Hrubec Vladimír 2:0, body hostů: Hadač Emil 1:2, Zábranský Josef 0:3, Červenka Boris 1:1, Zücker Robert 0:2), PSK Olymp Praha E - SF SKK EL Nino Praha M 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Turek Tomáš 3:0, Forejt Lukáš 2:1, Pozníček Josef 1:2, Pocz Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Bezděka Petr 2:1, Joch Tomáš 0:3, Vondráček Tomáš 1:2, Šindelář Tomáš 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha J - TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fausek Jiří 2:0, Šedivý Stanislav 0:2, Boublík Martin 3:0, Vlček Martin 3:0, body hostů: Smíšek Jaroslav 1:2, Vondra Michal 1:2, Hévr Gabriel 0:2, Hermach Luboš 0:2), TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E - KST OK1OBO Praha A 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Srníček Milan 2:0, Smíšek Jan 2:0, Moravec Lukáš 1:0, Fuček Miloslav 2:0, Nemejovský Michal 1:0, body hostů: Teuchmann Petr 0:2, Mikšátko Miroslav 0:2, Výborný Zdeněk 0:1, Hronský Matěj 0:2, Hronský Vladimír 0:1), AC Sparta Praha I - SK Vršovice B 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Paulus Michal 2:0, Železný Daniel 2:0, Bláha Tomáš 3:0, Honek Jan ml. 2:0, body hostů: Klabeček Dominik 0:3, Jantač Petr 0:2, Pospíšil Marek 0:2, Buřil Petr 0:2),
3. kolo:
SK Vršovice B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 10:0wo, KST OK1OBO Praha A - AC Sparta Praha I 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Podroužek Rudolf 0:2, Petr Zdeněk 0:2, Mikšátko Miroslav 1:2, Hronský Vladimír 0:2, body hostů: Bláha Tomáš 3:0, Železný Daniel 2:0, Honek Jan ml. 1:1, Lácha Petr 2:0), TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F - TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vondra Michal 2:1, Hermach Luboš 0:3, Smíšek Jaroslav 0:3, Tůma Martin 2:1, body hostů: Srníček Milan 3:0, Smíšek Jan 3:0, Moravec Lukáš 1:2, Fuček Miloslav 1:2), SF SKK EL Nino Praha M - TTC Elizza Praha J 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Joch Tomáš 3:1, Šindelář Tomáš 1:3, Matiasovits Petr 1:3, Bezděka Petr 3:1, body hostů: Vlček Martin 3:1, Fausek Jiří 2:2, Šimeček Jan 3:1, Vohradský Stanislav 0:4), TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D - PSK Olymp Praha E 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Čebiš Petr 1:1, Brož Josef 0:2, Hadač Emil 0:3, Červenka Boris 0:2, body hostů: Pocz Tomáš 2:1, Turek Tomáš 2:0, Novotný Martin 2:0, Forejt Lukáš 2:0), TJ Kyje D - TJ Orion Praha B 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kára Jiří 1:3, Kučera Jan 0:4, Trubl Vladimír 2:1, Turcmanovič František 3:1, body hostů: Hrubec Vladimír 3:1, Jirák Jiří 2:2, Krejsa Josef 2:2, Kubát Jan st. 2:1),
4. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G - TJ Orion Praha B 0:10wo, PSK Olymp Praha E - TJ Kyje D 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Turek Tomáš 3:0, Pozníček Josef 3:0, Kochlöffl Roman 0:3, Pocz Tomáš 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Turcmanovič František 1:2, Trubl Vladimír 1:2, Kučera Jan 1:2, Kára Jiří 0:3, WO 1:0), TTC Elizza Praha J - TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Boublík Martin 2:0, Fausek Jiří 1:1, Šedivý Stanislav 2:0, Šimeček Jan 2:0, Vlček Martin 1:0, body hostů: Zücker Robert 1:2, Zábranský Josef 0:2, Mottl Martin 0:2, Hadač Emil 0:2), TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E - SF SKK EL Nino Praha M 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Srníček Milan 2:1, Smíšek Jan 1:2, Moravec Lukáš 0:3, Fuček Miloslav 1:0, Nemejovský Michal 0:3, body hostů: Bezděka Petr 4:0, Joch Tomáš 3:0, Vondráček Tomáš 2:1, Šindelář Tomáš 0:3), AC Sparta Praha I - TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Železný Daniel 0:1, Lácha Petr 2:0, Honek Jan ml. 3:0, Bláha Tomáš 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Smíšek Jaroslav 1:2, Vondra Michal 0:2, Hévr Gabriel 0:2, WO 0:3), SK Vršovice B - KST OK1OBO Praha A 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pospíšil Marek 2:0, Pocar Jan 2:0, Bečkovský Petr 2:0, Jantač Petr 2:0, body hostů: Mikšátko Miroslav 0:1, Hronský Matěj 0:2, Staněk Václav 0:2, Hronský Vladimír 0:2, Teuchmann Petr 0:1),
5. kolo:
KST OK1OBO Praha A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 10:0wo, TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F - SK Vršovice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vondra Michal 2:2, Tůma Martin 1:3, Hévr Gabriel 0:4, Smíšek Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Jantač Petr 4:0, Pocar Jan 2:2, Buřil Petr 1:3, Klabeček Dominik 3:1), SF SKK EL Nino Praha M - AC Sparta Praha I 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Pecka Tomáš 0:2, Šindelář Tomáš 1:1, Matiasovits Petr 0:3, WO 2:3, body hostů: Bláha Tomáš 3:0, Železný Daniel 1:1, Honek Jan ml. 2:0, WO 3:2), TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D - TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zücker Robert 2:2, Zábranský Josef 2:2, Hadač Emil 2:2, Brož Josef 2:2, body hostů: Srníček Milan 4:0, Smíšek Jan 2:2, Nemejovský Michal 1:3, Moravec Lukáš 1:3), TJ Kyje D - TTC Elizza Praha J 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kára Jiří 2:2, Kučera Jan 0:4, Turcmanovič František 4:0, Trubl Vladimír 2:2, body hostů: Vlček Martin 3:1, Šimeček Jan 3:1, Boublík Martin 1:3, Vohradský Stanislav 0:2, Fausek Jiří 1:1), TJ Orion Praha B - PSK Olymp Praha E 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Janoušek Richard 2:2, Skuhrovský Petr 3:1, Jirák Jiří 0:3, Hrubec Vladimír 3:1, body hostů: Pocz Tomáš 2:2, Turek Tomáš 4:0, Forejt Lukáš 1:3, Pozníček Josef 0:3),
6. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G - PSK Olymp Praha E 0:10wo, TTC Elizza Praha J - TJ Orion Praha B 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šimeček Jan 2:1, Fausek Jiří 0:3, Růžička Dominik 1:2, Vlček Martin 1:3, body hostů: Skuhrovský Petr 4:0, Hrubec Vladimír 3:0, Krejsa Josef 0:3, Kubát Jan st. 2:1), TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E - TJ Kyje D 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Srníček Milan 2:0, Smíšek Jan 2:0, Moravec Lukáš 1:2, Fuček Miloslav 0:1, Nemejovský Michal 0:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Trubl Vladimír 1:2, Kučera Jan 1:2, Kára Jiří 2:1, WO 0:4), AC Sparta Praha I - TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kleinander Michal 1:1, Železný Daniel 1:1, Honek Jan ml. 3:0, Bláha Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Zücker Robert 1:2, Brož Josef 1:2, Hadač Emil 0:2, Zábranský Josef 0:2), SK Vršovice B - SF SKK EL Nino Praha M 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Buřil Petr 0:4, Pocar Jan 1:3, Klabeček Dominik 2:1, Jantač Petr 3:1, body hostů: Joch Tomáš 4:0, Šindelář Tomáš 1:3, Vondráček Tomáš 2:2, Pecka Tomáš 2:1), KST OK1OBO Praha A - TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kratochvíl Jiří 0:2, Staněk Václav 0:2, Hronský Vladimír 0:2, Teuchmann Petr 0:2, body hostů: Smíšek Jaroslav 2:0, Vondra Michal 2:0, Hévr Gabriel 2:0, Tůma Martin 2:0),
7. kolo:
TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 10:0wo, SF SKK EL Nino Praha M - KST OK1OBO Praha A 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Joch Tomáš 2:0, Šindelář Tomáš 2:0, Pecka Tomáš 2:0, Špaček Jan 2:0, body hostů: Mikšátko Miroslav 0:2, Hronský Vladimír 0:2, Hronský Matěj 0:2, Teuchmann Petr 0:2), TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D - SK Vršovice B 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zücker Robert 4:0, Hadač Emil 0:4, Zábranský Josef 0:3, Brož Josef 2:2, body hostů: Jantač Petr 3:1, Klabeček Dominik 3:1, Pospíšil Marek 2:2, Bečkovský Petr 1:2), TJ Kyje D - AC Sparta Praha I 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kučera Jan 1:3, Kára Jiří 1:3, Turcmanovič František 3:1, Trubl Vladimír 3:1, body hostů: Paulus Michal 0:4, Kroupa Rudolf 2:2, Honek Jan ml. 2:2, Bláha Tomáš 4:0), TJ Orion Praha B - TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Skuhrovský Petr 2:0, Jirák Jiří 1:1, Kubát Jan st. 3:0, Hrubec Vladimír 2:0, body hostů: Srníček Milan 1:2, Smíšek Jan 0:2, Moravec Lukáš 0:2, Nemejovský Michal 0:2), PSK Olymp Praha E - TTC Elizza Praha J 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Turek Tomáš 3:0, Novotný Martin 1:1, Pozníček Josef 2:1, Pocz Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Vlček Martin 0:3, Fausek Jiří 1:2, Šimeček Jan 1:2, Boublík Martin 0:2),
8. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G - TTC Elizza Praha J 0:10wo, TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E - PSK Olymp Praha E 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Srníček Milan 1:1, Smíšek Jan 0:2, Moravec Lukáš 0:3, Fuček Miloslav 0:2, body hostů: Pocz Tomáš 3:0, Novotný Martin 2:0, Pozníček Josef 2:0, Kochlöffl Roman 1:1), AC Sparta Praha I - TJ Orion Praha B 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Látal Jan 1:2, Kroupa Rudolf 1:2, Honek Jan ml. 0:3, Bláha Tomáš 2:1, body hostů: Maleček Ondřej 3:0, Hrubec Vladimír 1:2, Skuhrovský Petr 1:2, Král Daniel 3:0), SK Vršovice B - TJ Kyje D 7:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Buřil Petr 0:2, Pocar Jan 2:0, Klabeček Dominik 0:2, Jantač Petr 1:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Kára Jiří 1:2, Trubl Vladimír 2:1, Turcmanovič František 2:0, WO 0:4), KST OK1OBO Praha A - TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Staněk Václav 0:2, Stanovský Petr 0:2, Mikšátko Miroslav 1:2, Hronský Vladimír 0:2, body hostů: Zücker Robert 3:0, Brož Josef 2:0, Zábranský Josef 1:1, Hadač Emil 2:0), TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F - SF SKK EL Nino Praha M 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Smíšek Jaroslav 3:0, Vondra Michal 1:2, Hévr Gabriel 2:1, Zahradníček Jakub 2:1, body hostů: Šindelář Tomáš 2:1, Vondráček Tomáš 2:1, Matiasovits Petr 0:3, Pecka Tomáš 0:3),
9. kolo:
SF SKK EL Nino Praha M - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 10:0wo, TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D - TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zücker Robert 0:3, Červenka Boris 1:2, Brož Josef 2:1, Hadač Emil 1:3, body hostů: Zahradníček Jakub 4:0, Smíšek Jaroslav 2:1, Hévr Gabriel 2:1, Hermach Luboš 1:2), TJ Kyje D - KST OK1OBO Praha A 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kára Jiří 2:0, Kučera Jan 2:0, Trubl Vladimír 2:0, Turcmanovič František 2:0, body hostů: Mikšátko Miroslav 0:2, Hronský Vladimír 0:2, Staněk Václav 0:2, Stanovský Petr 0:2), TJ Orion Praha B - SK Vršovice B 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jirák Jiří 2:1, Pivka Vladimír 0:2, Kubát Jan st. 1:2, Skuhrovský Petr 4:0, Hrubec Vladimír 1:0, body hostů: Klabeček Dominik 3:1, Jantač Petr 2:1, Pocar Jan 0:3, Pospíšil Marek 0:3), PSK Olymp Praha E - AC Sparta Praha I 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Turek Tomáš 3:1, Novotný Martin 0:1, Pozníček Josef 0:3, Pocz Tomáš 3:1, Šindelář Michal 0:3, body hostů: Košek Lukáš 3:1, Látal Jan 3:1, Bláha Tomáš 2:2, Honek Jan ml. 1:2), TTC Elizza Praha J - TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Růžička Dominik 1:1, Fausek Jiří 2:0, Vohradský Stanislav 3:0, Vlček Martin 3:0, body hostů: Srníček Milan 1:2, Smíšek Jan 0:3, Moravec Lukáš 0:2, Nemejovský Michal 0:2),
10. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G - TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E 0:10wo, AC Sparta Praha I - TTC Elizza Praha J 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bláha Tomáš 3:1, Kroupa Rudolf 1:2, Honek Jan ml. 1:2, Látal Jan 4:0, body hostů: Vlček Martin 2:2, Šimeček Jan 2:2, Fausek Jiří 0:3, Vohradský Stanislav 1:2), SK Vršovice B - PSK Olymp Praha E 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pospíšil Marek 0:2, Bečkovský Petr 0:2, Klabeček Dominik 1:2, Pocar Jan 1:2, body hostů: Pocz Tomáš 3:0, Turek Tomáš 3:0, Pozníček Josef 1:1, Vágner Tomáš 1:1), KST OK1OBO Praha A - TJ Orion Praha B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kratochvíl Jiří 0:2, Stanovský Petr 0:2, Mikšátko Miroslav 0:2, Hronský Vladimír 0:2, body hostů: Hrubec Vladimír 2:0, Kubát Jan st. 2:0, Jirák Jiří 2:0, Pivka Vladimír 2:0), TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F - TJ Kyje D 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Smíšek Jaroslav 2:2, Tůma Martin 3:1, Hévr Gabriel 2:1, Zahradníček Jakub 2:2, body hostů: Kučera Jan 0:4, Kára Jiří 1:3, Trubl Vladimír 2:2, Turcmanovič František 3:0), SF SKK EL Nino Praha M - TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Pecka Tomáš 2:1, Matiasovits Petr 0:3, Šindelář Tomáš 3:1, WO 0:4, body hostů: Brož Josef 3:0, Hadač Emil 1:2, Zücker Robert 0:2, Zábranský Josef 1:1, WO 4:0),
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 10:0wo, TJ Kyje D - SF SKK EL Nino Praha M 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Trubl Vladimír 2:1, Kára Jiří 2:1, Kučera Jan 1:2, Turcmanovič František 4:0, body hostů: Joch Tomáš 3:1, Šindelář Tomáš 0:3, Pecka Tomáš 1:2, Matiasovits Petr 0:3), TJ Orion Praha B - TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Skuhrovský Petr 2:0, Jirák Jiří 2:0, Kubát Jan st. 2:1, Hrubec Vladimír 2:0, body hostů: Smíšek Jaroslav 0:3, Zahradníček Jakub 1:1, Hévr Gabriel 0:2, Tůma Martin 0:2), PSK Olymp Praha E - KST OK1OBO Praha A 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Turek Tomáš 2:0, Vágner Tomáš 2:0, Pocz Tomáš 2:0, Pozníček Josef 2:0, body hostů: Mikšátko Miroslav 0:2, Hronský Vladimír 0:2, Kratochvíl Jiří 0:2, Podroužek Rudolf 0:2), TTC Elizza Praha J - SK Vršovice B 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šimeček Jan 2:0, Fausek Jiří 2:0, Boublík Martin 2:0, Vlček Martin 2:0, body hostů: Klabeček Dominik 0:2, Pocar Jan 0:2, Pospíšil Marek 0:2, Buřil Petr 0:2), TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E - AC Sparta Praha I 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Srníček Milan 0:2, Smíšek Jan 0:2, Moravec Lukáš 0:1, Fuček Miloslav 0:2, Nemejovský Michal 0:1, body hostů: Bláha Tomáš 2:0, Kroupa Rudolf 2:0, Lácha Petr 2:0, Pova Josef 2:0),
12. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G - AC Sparta Praha I 0:10wo, TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E - SK Vršovice B 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Srníček Milan 3:1, Smíšek Jan 4:0, Moravec Lukáš 2:1, Fuček Miloslav 0:4, body hostů: Pocar Jan 1:3, Klabeček Dominik 3:1, Pospíšil Marek 1:3, Buřil Petr 1:2), TTC Elizza Praha J - KST OK1OBO Praha A 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Boublík Martin 2:0, Šimeček Jan 2:0, Fausek Jiří 2:0, Vlček Martin 2:0, body hostů: Staněk Václav 0:2, Kratochvíl Jiří 0:2, Podroužek Rudolf 0:2, Hronský Vladimír 0:2), PSK Olymp Praha E - TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novotný Martin 3:1, Vágner Tomáš 1:2, Pocz Tomáš 2:1, Pozníček Josef 3:1, body hostů: Zahradníček Jakub 3:1, Vondra Michal 1:3, Tůma Martin 1:2, Hermach Luboš 0:3), TJ Orion Praha B - SF SKK EL Nino Praha M 10:0wo (body domácích: WO 10:0, body hostů: WO 0:10), TJ Kyje D - TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Trubl Vladimír 3:0, Kára Jiří 2:1, Kučera Jan 0:3, Turcmanovič František 4:0, body hostů: Brož Josef 2:2, Hadač Emil 1:2, Zücker Robert 1:2, Zábranský Josef 0:3),
13. kolo:
TJ Kyje D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 10:0wo, TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D - TJ Orion Praha B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hadač Emil 0:2, Zábranský Josef 0:2, Brož Josef 0:2, Zücker Robert 0:2, body hostů: Hrubec Vladimír 2:0, Jirák Jiří 2:0, Kubát Jan st. 2:0, Krejsa Josef 2:0), SF SKK EL Nino Praha M - PSK Olymp Praha E 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pecka Tomáš 0:2, Vondráček Tomáš 0:2, Šindelář Tomáš 2:1, Eibich Jan 0:3, body hostů: Turek Tomáš 3:0, Pocz Tomáš 2:1, Forejt Lukáš 1:1, Novotný Martin 2:0), TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F - TTC Elizza Praha J 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Tůma Martin 1:1, Vondra Michal 0:2, Hermach Luboš 0:3, Zahradníček Jakub 1:2, body hostů: Vlček Martin 3:0, Šimeček Jan 3:0, Boublík Martin 2:0, Vohradský Stanislav 0:2), KST OK1OBO Praha A - TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kycler Jaroslav 1:1, Stanovský Petr 0:2, Kratochvíl Jiří 0:3, Teuchmann Petr 0:2, body hostů: Srníček Milan 3:0, Smíšek Jan 2:0, Moravec Lukáš 1:0, Fuček Miloslav 1:1, Nemejovský Michal 1:0), SK Vršovice B - AC Sparta Praha I 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jantač Petr 1:1, Pocar Jan 0:2, Bečkovský Petr 0:3, Klabeček Dominik 0:2, body hostů: Železný Daniel 2:1, Honek Jan ml. 2:0, Lácha Petr 2:0, Bláha Tomáš 2:0),
14. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G - SK Vršovice B 0:10wo, AC Sparta Praha I - KST OK1OBO Praha A 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bláha Tomáš 2:0, Kroupa Rudolf 2:0, Honek Jan ml. 2:0, Železný Daniel 2:0, body hostů: Mikšátko Miroslav 0:2, Hronský Matěj 0:2, Hronský Vladimír 0:2, Staněk Václav 0:2), TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E - TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Srníček Milan 2:0, Moravec Lukáš 2:0, Fuček Miloslav 1:1, Smíšek Jan 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Tůma Martin 0:3, Hermach Luboš 0:2, Vondra Michal 1:1, WO 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha J - SF SKK EL Nino Praha M 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Boublík Martin 1:0, Šimeček Jan 2:0, Vohradský Stanislav 2:1, Vlček Martin 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Šindelář Tomáš 0:3, Roubíček Vít 1:1, Pecka Tomáš 0:2, WO 0:3), PSK Olymp Praha E - TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Turek Tomáš 1:0, Novotný Martin 1:1, Pocz Tomáš 3:0, Pozníček Josef 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Brož Josef 1:2, Zábranský Josef 0:2, Hadač Emil 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Orion Praha B - TJ Kyje D 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Skuhrovský Petr 4:0, Jirák Jiří 1:2, Kubát Jan st. 1:2, Hrubec Vladimír 3:1, body hostů: Krauz Samuel 3:1, Turcmanovič František 2:2, Trubl Vladimír 0:3, Kára Jiří 0:3),
15. kolo:
TJ Orion Praha B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 10:0wo, TJ Kyje D - PSK Olymp Praha E 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Trubl Vladimír 3:0, Kára Jiří 0:2, Kučera Jan 2:1, Turcmanovič František 3:0, body hostů: Novotný Martin 1:2, Pozníček Josef 2:1, Kochlöffl Roman 0:3, Vágner Tomáš 0:2), TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D - TTC Elizza Praha J 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Marek Jaroslav 0:3, Hadač Emil 0:3, Zücker Robert 1:2, Zábranský Josef 3:0, body hostů: Fausek Jiří 3:0, Šimeček Jan 2:1, Boublík Martin 1:2, Vohradský Stanislav 2:1), SF SKK EL Nino Praha M - TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Buchar Michael 4:0, Matiasovits Petr 2:2, Šindelář Tomáš 1:2, Roubíček Vít 1:3, body hostů: Srníček Milan 3:1, Smíšek Jan 3:1, Fuček Miloslav 0:4, Moravec Lukáš 1:2), TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F - AC Sparta Praha I 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Smíšek Jaroslav 0:2, Tůma Martin 0:2, Hévr Gabriel 0:3, Zahradníček Jakub 1:1, body hostů: Bláha Tomáš 3:0, Pova Josef 2:0, Honek Jan ml. 1:1, Kroupa Rudolf 2:0), KST OK1OBO Praha A - SK Vršovice B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Podroužek Rudolf 0:2, Kratochvíl Jiří 0:2, Hronský Vladimír 0:2, Staněk Václav 0:2, body hostů: Jantač Petr 2:0, Buřil Petr 2:0, Pospíšil Marek 2:0, Bečkovský Petr 2:0),
16. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G - KST OK1OBO Praha A 0:10wo, SK Vršovice B - TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pospíšil Marek 1:2, Klabeček Dominik 2:2, Pocar Jan 1:3, Jantač Petr 4:0, Bečkovský Petr 0:1, body hostů: Smíšek Jaroslav 2:2, Vondra Michal 3:1, Hévr Gabriel 3:1, Hermach Luboš 0:4), AC Sparta Praha I - SF SKK EL Nino Praha M 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kroupa Rudolf 2:1, Honek Jan ml. 2:0, Lácha Petr 1:2, Bláha Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Pecka Tomáš 1:2, Šindelář Tomáš 0:3, Matiasovits Petr 1:2, Roubíček Vít 1:1), TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E - TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Smíšek Jan 3:0, Moravec Lukáš 1:1, Nemejovský Michal 2:1, Srníček Milan 2:1, body hostů: Zücker Robert 0:3, Brož Josef 3:0, Zábranský Josef 0:3, Hadač Emil 0:2), TTC Elizza Praha J - TJ Kyje D 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Boublík Martin 1:3, Fausek Jiří 3:1, Šimeček Jan 2:2, Vlček Martin 3:1, body hostů: Turcmanovič František 3:1, Trubl Vladimír 1:3, Kučera Jan 0:4, Krauz Samuel 3:1), PSK Olymp Praha E - TJ Orion Praha B 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Novotný Martin 1:2, Pozníček Josef 0:2, Vágner Tomáš 1:2, Turek Tomáš 1:2, body hostů: Maleček Ondřej 3:0, Král Daniel 2:1, Skuhrovský Petr 3:0, Kubát Jan st. 0:2),
17. kolo:
PSK Olymp Praha E - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 10:0wo, TJ Orion Praha B - TTC Elizza Praha J 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Maleček Ondřej 2:0, Král Daniel 2:0, Kubát Jan st. 2:1, Hrubec Vladimír 2:1, body hostů: Vlček Martin 0:3, Fausek Jiří 0:3, Šimeček Jan 2:0, Vohradský Stanislav 0:2), TJ Kyje D - TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Trubl Vladimír 2:1, Kára Jiří 1:2, Kučera Jan 1:2, Turcmanovič František 4:0, body hostů: Srníček Milan 3:1, Smíšek Jan 1:2, Fuček Miloslav 0:2, Moravec Lukáš 1:2, Nemejovský Michal 0:1), TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D - AC Sparta Praha I 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Brož Josef 1:2, Zücker Robert 0:3, Zábranský Josef 1:2, Popelka Antonín st. 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Bláha Tomáš 4:0, Honek Jan ml. 3:1, Železný Daniel 2:2, WO 0:5), SF SKK EL Nino Praha M - SK Vršovice B 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Roubíček Vít 3:0, Šindelář Tomáš 1:2, Pecka Tomáš 1:2, Buchar Michael 4:0, body hostů: Jantač Petr 2:2, Klabeček Dominik 2:1, Pocar Jan 0:3, Pospíšil Marek 0:2, Buřil Petr 0:1), TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F - KST OK1OBO Praha A 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Smíšek Jaroslav 2:0, Vondra Michal 2:0, Hévr Gabriel 2:0, Zahradníček Jakub 2:0, body hostů: Kycler Jaroslav 0:2, Mikšátko Miroslav 0:2, Teuchmann Petr 0:2, Staněk Václav 0:2),
18. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G - TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F 0:10wo, KST OK1OBO Praha A - SF SKK EL Nino Praha M 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Teuchmann Petr 0:2, Podroužek Rudolf 0:2, Mikšátko Miroslav 0:3, Hronský Vladimír 1:1, body hostů: Roubíček Vít 3:0, Matiasovits Petr 2:0, Šindelář Tomáš 1:1, Pecka Tomáš 2:0), SK Vršovice B - TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pospíšil Marek 2:2, Klabeček Dominik 3:1, Jantač Petr 2:1, Pocar Jan 2:2, body hostů: Popelka Antonín st. 4:0, Zücker Robert 1:3, Zábranský Josef 0:4, Hadač Emil 1:2), AC Sparta Praha I - TJ Kyje D 10:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Látal Jan 4:0, Bláha Tomáš 3:0, Honek Jan ml. 1:2, Kroupa Rudolf 2:2, body hostů: Turcmanovič František 2:2, Trubl Vladimír 0:4, Kára Jiří 1:2, Kučera Jan 1:2), TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E - TJ Orion Praha B 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Srníček Milan 1:1, Moravec Lukáš 0:2, Nemejovský Michal 0:3, Fuček Miloslav 0:2, body hostů: Skuhrovský Petr 3:0, Hrubec Vladimír 2:0, Jirák Jiří 2:0, Pivka Vladimír 1:1), TTC Elizza Praha J - PSK Olymp Praha E 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Boublík Martin 2:2, Šimeček Jan 4:0, Fausek Jiří 2:1, Vlček Martin 2:2, body hostů: Turek Tomáš 3:1, Pocz Tomáš 0:4, Pozníček Josef 2:2, Forejt Lukáš 0:3),
19. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha J - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 10:0wo, PSK Olymp Praha E - TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pozníček Josef 1:1, Kochlöffl Roman 1:1, Vágner Tomáš 1:2, Forejt Lukáš 2:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Srníček Milan 3:0, Smíšek Jan 1:2, Fuček Miloslav 0:3, WO 0:4), TJ Orion Praha B - AC Sparta Praha I 10:1 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hrubec Vladimír 1:0, Král Daniel 2:0, Skuhrovský Petr 3:0, Maleček Ondřej 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Gold Roman 0:3, Kleinander Michal 0:2, Paulus Michal 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Kyje D - SK Vršovice B 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Trubl Vladimír 3:0, Krauz Samuel 2:0, Kučera Jan 0:3, Turcmanovič František 3:0, body hostů: Jantač Petr 1:2, Klabeček Dominik 1:2, Pocar Jan 1:2, Bečkovský Petr 0:2), TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D - KST OK1OBO Praha A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brož Josef 3:0, Hadač Emil 2:0, Marek Jaroslav 1:2, Zücker Robert 2:1, body hostů: Mikšátko Miroslav 1:2, Hronský Vladimír 2:1, Teuchmann Petr 0:3, Staněk Václav 0:2), SF SKK EL Nino Praha M - TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Roubíček Vít 3:0, Šindelář Tomáš 0:2, Stuchlík Jan 2:1, Buchar Michael 4:0, Pecka Tomáš 0:1, body hostů: Zahradníček Jakub 2:2, Hévr Gabriel 1:2, Smíšek Jaroslav 0:3, Vondra Michal 1:2),
20. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G - SF SKK EL Nino Praha M 0:10wo, TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F - TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Smíšek Jaroslav 2:2, Tůma Martin 2:2, Hévr Gabriel 2:2, Zahradníček Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Popelka Antonín st. 4:0, Marek Jaroslav 0:4, Zücker Robert 3:1, Hadač Emil 0:4), KST OK1OBO Praha A - TJ Kyje D 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Staněk Václav 0:2, Kratochvíl Jiří 0:2, Mikšátko Miroslav 0:2, Hronský Vladimír 0:2, body hostů: Turcmanovič František 2:0, Trubl Vladimír 2:0, Kára Jiří 2:0, Kučera Jan 2:0), SK Vršovice B - TJ Orion Praha B 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pospíšil Marek 0:2, Pocar Jan 0:2, Buřil Petr 0:3, Jantač Petr 2:1, body hostů: Skuhrovský Petr 3:0, Hrubec Vladimír 3:0, Jirák Jiří 1:1, Žák Josef 1:1), AC Sparta Praha I - PSK Olymp Praha E 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Honek Jan ml. 2:1, Lácha Petr 2:1, Kroupa Rudolf 2:1, Bláha Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Vágner Tomáš 1:2, Novotný Martin 1:2, Pozníček Josef 1:2, Forejt Lukáš 0:3), TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E - TTC Elizza Praha J 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Srníček Milan 2:1, Smíšek Jan 2:1, Nemejovský Michal 0:3, Fuček Miloslav 0:4, body hostů: Vlček Martin 3:1, Boublík Martin 2:1, Šedivý Stanislav 2:1, Vohradský Stanislav 2:1),
21. kolo:
TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 10:0wo, TTC Elizza Praha J - AC Sparta Praha I 10:1 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Fausek Jiří 1:0, Vlček Martin 2:0, Boublík Martin 3:0, Vohradský Stanislav 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Paulus Michal 0:3, Kleinander Michal 0:2, Gold Roman 0:2, WO 0:3), PSK Olymp Praha E - SK Vršovice B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vágner Tomáš 2:2, Kochlöffl Roman 0:4, Novotný Martin 3:1, Pozníček Josef 3:1, body hostů: Jantač Petr 3:1, Klabeček Dominik 3:1, Pocar Jan 1:3, Buřil Petr 1:3), TJ Orion Praha B - KST OK1OBO Praha A 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jirák Jiří 2:0, Kubát Jan st. 2:0, Žák Josef 2:0, Hrubec Vladimír 2:0, body hostů: Hronský Vladimír 0:2, Podroužek Rudolf 0:2, Kratochvíl Jiří 0:2, Teuchmann Petr 0:2), TJ Kyje D - TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Trubl Vladimír 2:1, Kára Jiří 2:1, Kučera Jan 2:1, Turcmanovič František 3:0, body hostů: Zahradníček Jakub 3:0, Smíšek Jaroslav 0:3, Hévr Gabriel 0:3, Tůma Martin 0:3), TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D - SF SKK EL Nino Praha M 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Zücker Robert 0:2, Zábranský Josef 0:2, Brož Josef 1:2, Marek Jaroslav 0:2, body hostů: Roubíček Vít 3:0, Buchar Michael 2:0, Matiasovits Petr 1:1, Pecka Tomáš 2:0),
22. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G - TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D 0:10wo, SF SKK EL Nino Praha M - TJ Kyje D 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Joch Tomáš 4:0, Roubíček Vít 2:1, Pecka Tomáš 0:3, Buchar Michael 3:1, body hostů: Turcmanovič František 3:1, Trubl Vladimír 1:3, Kára Jiří 1:2, Kučera Jan 0:3), TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu F - TJ Orion Praha B 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tůma Martin 2:2, Vondra Michal 2:2, Hermach Luboš 2:2, Smíšek Jaroslav 2:2, body hostů: Hrubec Vladimír 3:1, Krejsa Josef 2:2, Jirák Jiří 2:2, Pivka Vladimír 1:3), KST OK1OBO Praha A - PSK Olymp Praha E 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Stanovský Petr 0:2, Staněk Václav 0:2, Kycler Jaroslav 0:2, Teuchmann Petr 0:2, body hostů: Novotný Martin 2:0, Kochlöffl Roman 2:0, Vágner Tomáš 2:0, Pozníček Josef 2:0), SK Vršovice B - TTC Elizza Praha J 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pospíšil Marek 0:2, Pocar Jan 0:2, Jantač Petr 1:2, Klabeček Dominik 0:3, body hostů: Vlček Martin 3:0, Fausek Jiří 3:0, Šimeček Jan 1:1, Šedivý Stanislav 2:0), AC Sparta Praha I - TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu E 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kroupa Rudolf 1:0, Pova Josef 2:0, Železný Daniel 2:0, Bláha Tomáš 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Smíšek Jan 0:2, Moravec Lukáš 0:2, Nemejovský Michal 0:2, WO 0:3),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy