Výsledky do novin
Krajská soutěž 2. třídy, sk. A
1. kolo:
TJ Nová Paka B - Tatran Hostinné C 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fišar Tomáš 0:2, Grof Lukáš 0:2, Růžek Roman 0:2, Sochor Martin 0:2, body hostů: Drahotský Tomáš 2:0, Sixta Daniel 2:0, Bartoš Petr st. 2:0, Pavlata Petr 2:0), Sokol Stěžery C - KPST Hradec Králové 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kašpar David 1:3, Vykysalý Miroslav 2:2, Hrbek Martin 1:2, Souček Martin 2:2, body hostů: Cibor Pavel 3:1, Pospíšil Pavel 1:3, Rákosník Vladimír 3:1, Ludvík Ivan 2:1), Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F - DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kozáková Tereza 4:0, Sazimová Terezie 2:1, Tesolin Riccardo 0:3, Bláha Petr 2:2, body hostů: Mates Michal 2:2, Kolman Ivo 3:1, Chládek Martin 1:2, Režný Pavel 0:3), Sokol Chlumec n.C. - Jiskra Nový Bydžov 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kycelt Pavel 0:2, Skřivan Jaroslav 0:2, Kycelt Petr 0:3, Kycelt Martin 1:2, body hostů: Jurička Stanislav 3:0, Vízek Martin 3:0, Šmíd Ondřej 1:1, Vlášek Vladimír 2:0), Sokol Nemyčeves B - TJ Jičín B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brett Ondřej 2:2, Hlawatschke Aleš 2:2, Veselý František 1:3, Pažout Radek 4:0, body hostů: Soukup Jiří 1:3, Fejtek Petr st. 3:1, Harcuba Pavel 3:1, Forgáč Adam 0:4), TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové - Sokol Stěžery B 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Malý Tomáš 2:2, Hampl Michal 1:2, Švorc Jan 2:1, Kollár Štěpán 3:1, body hostů: Dufek Lukáš 3:1, Novák Jiří 1:3, Částka David 0:3, Šanc Přemysl 2:1),
2. kolo:
TJ Nová Paka B - TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fišar Tomáš 2:1, Grof Lukáš 1:1, Růžek Roman 0:3, Sochor Martin 0:3, body hostů: Hampl Michal 1:2, Kollár Štěpán 3:0, Švorc Jan 3:0, Malý Tomáš 1:1), Tatran Hostinné C - Sokol Stěžery B 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pilař Jan 1:3, Sixta Daniel 3:1, Drahotský Tomáš 1:2, Bartoš Petr st. 3:1, body hostů: Dufek Lukáš 4:0, Novák Jiří 2:2, Bohdanecký Petr 0:4, Částka David 1:2), Sokol Stěžery C - Sokol Nemyčeves B 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hrbek Martin 3:0, Šimek Karel 0:3, Kašpar David 2:1, Souček Martin 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Veselý František 1:3, Pažout Radek 2:1, Brett Ondřej 0:3, Hlawatschke Aleš 1:2, WO 1:0), KPST Hradec Králové - TJ Jičín B 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pospíšil Pavel 2:1, Ludvík Ivan 1:1, Rákosník Vladimír 2:1, Cibor Pavel 3:0, body hostů: Soukup Jiří 1:2, Fejtek Petr st. 2:1, Harcuba Pavel 0:3, Forgáč Adam 0:2), Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F - Sokol Chlumec n.C. 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hušek Adam 4:0, Bohdanecký Jakub 1:2, Klír Jiří 1:2, Bláha Petr 3:1, body hostů: Skřivan Jaroslav 2:2, Kycelt Martin 1:3, Kycelt Petr 1:2, Jiřička Josef 1:2), DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F - Jiskra Nový Bydžov 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mates Michal 2:2, Kolman Ivo 2:2, Chládek Martin 2:1, Pozník David 4:0, body hostů: Vízek Martin 1:3, Jurička Stanislav 1:3, Vlášek Vladimír 2:2, Mrázek Vladimír 1:2),
3. kolo:
TJ Nová Paka B - Sokol Stěžery B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Růžek Roman 1:3, Fejfar Jakub 2:2, Grof Lukáš 2:2, Sochor Martin 3:1, body hostů: Dufek Lukáš 4:0, Novák Jiří 1:3, Částka David 2:2, Bohdanecký Petr 1:3), Tatran Hostinné C - TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Drahotský Tomáš 3:1, Bartoš Petr st. 1:3, Pavlata Petr 3:1, Sixta Daniel 1:3, body hostů: Kollár Štěpán 3:1, Švorc Jan 3:1, Malý Tomáš 1:3, Hampl Michal 1:3), Sokol Stěžery C - TJ Jičín B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrbek Martin 3:1, Šimek Karel 1:3, Kašpar David 3:1, Souček Martin 2:2, body hostů: Soukup Jiří 2:2, Fejtek Petr st. 3:1, Harcuba Pavel 2:2, Forgáč Adam 0:4), KPST Hradec Králové - Sokol Nemyčeves B 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pospíšil Pavel 1:1, Ludvík Ivan 1:1, Rákosník Vladimír 3:0, Cibor Pavel 3:0, body hostů: Veselý František 2:1, Pažout Radek 0:3, Brett Ondřej 0:2, Hlawatschke Aleš 0:2), Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F - Jiskra Nový Bydžov 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hušek Adam 4:0, Bohdanecký Jakub 0:4, Janovský Dan 2:1, Bláha Petr 0:4, body hostů: Jurička Stanislav 3:1, Vízek Martin 2:2, Šmíd Ondřej 2:2, Vlášek Vladimír 2:1), DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F - Sokol Chlumec n.C. 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mates Michal 2:1, Kolman Ivo 1:2, Chládek Martin 2:1, Pozník David 4:0, body hostů: Skřivan Jaroslav 2:2, Kycelt Martin 1:2, Kycelt Petr 1:2, Jiřička Josef 0:3),
4. kolo:
TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové - Sokol Chlumec n.C. 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Malý Tomáš 2:0, Hampl Michal 2:0, Švorc Jan 2:0, Kollár Štěpán 2:0, body hostů: Skřivan Jaroslav 0:2, Kycelt Martin 0:2, Kycelt Petr 0:2, Kycelt Pavel 0:2), Sokol Stěžery B - Jiskra Nový Bydžov 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Částka David 1:3, Šanc Přemysl 4:0, Bohdanecký Petr 0:4, Dufek Lukáš 3:1, body hostů: Jurička Stanislav 3:1, Šmíd Ondřej 2:2, Vlášek Vladimír 2:2, Mrázek Vladimír 1:3), Sokol Nemyčeves B - Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brett Ondřej 1:3, Hlawatschke Aleš 1:3, Veselý František 1:3, Pažout Radek 4:0, body hostů: Hušek Adam 3:1, Bláha Petr 2:2, Sazimová Terezie 2:2, Janovský Dan 2:2), TJ Jičín B - DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Havránek Lukáš 1:3, Harcuba Pavel 1:2, Soukup Jiří 2:1, Fejtek Petr st. 2:2, body hostů: Kolman Ivo 3:1, Chládek Martin 3:1, Režný Pavel 1:2, Obrdlíková Lucie 1:2), TJ Nová Paka B - Sokol Stěžery C 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sochor Martin 2:1, Růžek Roman 1:2, Grof Lukáš 1:2, Fišar Tomáš 0:4, body hostů: Souček Martin 4:0, Vykysalý Miroslav 1:2, Kašpar David 2:1, Hrbek Martin 2:1), Tatran Hostinné C - KPST Hradec Králové 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Drahotský Tomáš 1:1, Bartoš Petr st. 4:0, Sixta Daniel 2:2, Pavlata Petr 2:2, Pilař Jan 0:2, body hostů: Cibor Pavel 3:1, Příborský David 3:1, Rákosník Vladimír 0:2, Ludvík Ivan 0:4, Pospíšil Pavel 1:1),
5. kolo:
TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové - Jiskra Nový Bydžov 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Malý Tomáš 2:0, Hampl Michal 2:0, Švorc Jan 2:1, Kollár Štěpán 2:1, body hostů: Vlášek Vladimír 1:2, Vízek Martin 0:3, Vidra Milan 0:2, Šmíd Ondřej 1:1), Sokol Stěžery B - Sokol Chlumec n.C. 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Částka David 3:1, Bohdanecký Petr 0:4, Šanc Přemysl 1:3, Dufek Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Kycelt Martin 1:3, Skřivan Jaroslav 2:2, Kycelt Petr 3:1, Kycelt Pavel 2:2), Sokol Nemyčeves B - DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brett Ondřej 1:3, Hlawatschke Aleš 2:2, Veselý František 3:1, Pažout Radek 2:2, body hostů: Kolman Ivo 2:2, Chládek Martin 3:1, Obrdlíková Lucie 2:2, Režný Pavel 1:3), TJ Jičín B - Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Havránek Lukáš 0:4, Harcuba Pavel 1:3, Soukup Jiří 4:0, Fejtek Petr st. 3:1, body hostů: Hušek Adam 3:1, Bláha Petr 2:2, Sazimová Terezie 1:3, Janovský Dan 2:2), TJ Nová Paka B - KPST Hradec Králové 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Růžek Roman 1:3, Fejfar Jakub 2:1, Grof Lukáš 1:2, Sochor Martin 2:2, body hostů: Cibor Pavel 2:2, Příborský David 1:0, Ludvík Ivan 1:2, Pospíšil Pavel 2:1, Rákosník Vladimír 2:1), Tatran Hostinné C - Sokol Stěžery C 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Drahotský Tomáš 3:0, Bartoš Petr st. 2:0, Pilař Jan 1:2, Sixta Daniel 2:1, body hostů: Souček Martin 1:2, Vykysalý Miroslav 1:2, Kašpar David 1:2, Hrbek Martin 0:2),
6. kolo:
Sokol Stěžery C - TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vykysalý Miroslav 0:2, Šimek Karel 0:2, Hrbek Martin 0:2, Kašpar David 0:2, body hostů: Švorc Jan 2:0, Kollár Štěpán 2:0, Hampl Michal 2:0, Malý Tomáš 2:0), KPST Hradec Králové - Sokol Stěžery B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pospíšil Pavel 1:2, Příborský David 2:2, Rákosník Vladimír 2:2, Cibor Pavel 2:1, Ludvík Ivan 0:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Dufek Lukáš 4:0, Novák Jiří 1:2, Šanc Přemysl 3:1, Bohdanecký Petr 0:1, Částka David 0:3, WO 0:1), Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F - TJ Nová Paka B 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:4, body domácích: Hušek Adam 3:1, Janovský Dan 4:0, Tesolin Riccardo 2:2, Bláha Petr 1:3, body hostů: Sochor Martin 2:2, Grof Lukáš 2:2, Fišar Tomáš 1:3, Růžek Roman 1:3), DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F - Tatran Hostinné C 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mates Michal 3:1, Obrdlíková Lucie 2:2, Režný Pavel 1:2, Daněk Roman 2:2, body hostů: Hauschwitz Matěj 0:4, Drahotský Tomáš 3:1, Bartoš Petr st. 3:1, Sixta Daniel 1:2), Sokol Chlumec n.C. - Sokol Nemyčeves B 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Skřivan Jaroslav 2:1, Kycelt Petr 1:1, Kycelt Martin 2:1, Cudlín Michael 4:0, Kycelt Pavel 0:1, body hostů: Pažout Radek 1:3, Veselý František 1:2, Hlawatschke Aleš 1:2, Brett Ondřej 1:2), Jiskra Nový Bydžov - TJ Jičín B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vízek Martin 1:3, Šmíd Ondřej 2:2, Vlášek Vladimír 2:2, Jurička Stanislav 3:1, body hostů: Gebauer Jiří 4:0, Fejtek Petr st. 0:4, Soukup Jiří 3:1, Harcuba Pavel 1:3),
7. kolo:
Sokol Stěžery C - Sokol Stěžery B 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hrbek Martin 2:2, Vykysalý Miroslav 1:2, Šimek Karel 1:2, Souček Martin 2:2, body hostů: Novák Jiří 3:1, Dufek Lukáš 4:0, Halberštát Ondřej 0:1, Čapek Jiří 0:3, Šanc Přemysl 1:1), KPST Hradec Králové - TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Příborský David 1:3, Ludvík Ivan 0:3, Rákosník Vladimír 2:0, Cibor Pavel 3:1, Pospíšil Pavel 0:1, body hostů: Hampl Michal 3:1, Švorc Jan 2:2, Malý Tomáš 0:3, Kollár Štěpán 3:0), Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F - Tatran Hostinné C 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šorm Luboš 0:3, Truněček Martin 1:1, Lebeda Matyáš 1:2, Bláha Petr 1:2, body hostů: Hauschwitz Matěj 2:1, Sixta Daniel 3:0, Drahotský Tomáš 1:2, Bartoš Petr st. 2:0), DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F - TJ Nová Paka B 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mates Michal 0:1, Obrdlíková Lucie 1:1, Kolman Ivo 2:1, Daněk Roman 3:0, Režný Pavel 2:0, body hostů: Sochor Martin 3:0, Grof Lukáš 0:3, Fišar Tomáš 0:3, Růžek Roman 0:2), Sokol Chlumec n.C. - TJ Jičín B 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Skřivan Jaroslav 0:3, Kycelt Martin 0:2, Kycelt Pavel 1:2, Cudlín Michael 2:2, Kycelt Petr 1:0, body hostů: Gebauer Jiří 4:0, Soukup Jiří 2:1, Fejtek Petr st. 2:1, Harcuba Pavel 1:2), Jiskra Nový Bydžov - Sokol Nemyčeves B 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vízek Martin 1:2, Jurička Stanislav 2:1, Vlášek Vladimír 3:0, Šmíd Ondřej 1:0, Mrázek Vladimír 1:1, body hostů: Pažout Radek 0:3, Veselý František 2:1, Hlawatschke Aleš 1:2, Brett Ondřej 1:2),
8. kolo:
TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové - Sokol Nemyčeves B 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Malý Tomáš 2:0, Hampl Michal 1:1, Švorc Jan 3:0, Kollár Štěpán 2:0, body hostů: Pažout Radek 1:2, Veselý František 0:2, Hlawatschke Aleš 0:2, Brett Ondřej 0:2), Sokol Stěžery B - TJ Jičín B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dufek Lukáš 3:1, Šanc Přemysl 2:2, Prousek Vít 2:2, Částka David 1:3, body hostů: Soukup Jiří 3:1, Fejtek Petr st. 2:2, Harcuba Pavel 3:1, Havránek Lukáš 0:4), TJ Nová Paka B - Sokol Chlumec n.C. 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Grof Lukáš 3:0, Fišar Tomáš 2:0, Fejfar Jakub 2:1, Sochor Martin 2:1, body hostů: Kycelt Petr 0:3, Skřivan Jaroslav 1:2, Kycelt Martin 1:2, Kycelt Pavel 0:2), Tatran Hostinné C - Jiskra Nový Bydžov 10:5 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bartoš Petr st. 3:0, Drahotský Tomáš 3:0, Dymák Ladislav 1:2, Sixta Daniel 3:1, body hostů: Jurička Stanislav 0:4, Vlášek Vladimír 2:1, Mrázek Vladimír 1:2, Vidra Milan 0:3), Sokol Stěžery C - Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F 7:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kašpar David 0:4, Vykysalý Miroslav 0:4, Hrbek Martin 1:2, Souček Martin 4:0, body hostů: Hušek Adam 3:1, Bláha Petr 3:1, Janovský Dan 2:2, Tesolin Riccardo 2:1), KPST Hradec Králové - DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Cibor Pavel 3:0, Pospíšil Pavel 2:1, Rákosník Vladimír 1:2, Příborský David 2:1, body hostů: Mates Michal 1:2, Chládek Martin 3:0, Režný Pavel 0:3, Kolman Ivo 0:3),
9. kolo:
TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové - TJ Jičín B 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Malý Tomáš 3:0, Hampl Michal 3:0, Švorc Jan 1:2, Kollár Štěpán 2:1, body hostů: Soukup Jiří 1:2, Fejtek Petr st. 1:2, Harcuba Pavel 1:2, Havránek Lukáš 0:3), Sokol Stěžery B - Sokol Nemyčeves B 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šanc Přemysl 3:0, Prousek Vít 1:1, Částka David 2:1, Dufek Lukáš 3:0, body hostů: Pažout Radek 1:2, Veselý František 0:3, Brett Ondřej 1:2, Hlawatschke Aleš 0:2), TJ Nová Paka B - Jiskra Nový Bydžov 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Růžek Roman 0:3, Fišar Tomáš 1:2, Grof Lukáš 1:2, Sochor Martin 2:1, body hostů: Jurička Stanislav 3:0, Vlášek Vladimír 2:1, Mrázek Vladimír 1:2, Vidra Milan 2:1), Tatran Hostinné C - Sokol Chlumec n.C. 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bartoš Petr st. 2:1, Klimenta Matěj 1:2, Bartoš Petr ml. 0:3, Sixta Daniel 2:2, body hostů: Kycelt Petr 2:2, Skřivan Jaroslav 2:1, Kycelt Martin 3:0, Kycelt Pavel 1:2), Sokol Stěžery C - DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kašpar David 1:2, Vykysalý Miroslav 0:3, Hrbek Martin 1:2, Souček Martin 2:1, body hostů: Chládek Martin 2:1, Mates Michal 2:0, Kolman Ivo 3:0, Režný Pavel 1:2, Obrdlíková Lucie 0:1), KPST Hradec Králové - Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rákosník Vladimír 2:2, Příborský David 3:0, Ludvík Ivan 1:1, Cibor Pavel 2:2, Pospíšil Pavel 0:1, body hostů: Hušek Adam 3:1, Bláha Petr 0:4, Janovský Dan 2:1, Tesolin Riccardo 1:2),
10. kolo:
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F - TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Lebeda Matyáš 0:2, Šorm Luboš 0:2, Truněček Martin 0:2, Bláha Petr 0:2, body hostů: Hampl Michal 2:0, Kollár Štěpán 2:0, Švorc Jan 2:0, Malý Tomáš 2:0), DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F - Sokol Stěžery B 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mates Michal 3:1, Daněk Roman 0:1, Režný Pavel 1:2, Kolman Ivo 3:1, Obrdlíková Lucie 2:1, body hostů: Částka David 0:4, Dufek Lukáš 4:0, Šanc Přemysl 1:3, Novák Jiří 1:2), Sokol Chlumec n.C. - Sokol Stěžery C 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Skřivan Jaroslav 2:2, Kycelt Petr 2:2, Kycelt Pavel 2:1, Kycelt Martin 3:1, body hostů: Souček Martin 3:1, Hrbek Martin 1:3, Vykysalý Miroslav 0:4, Kašpar David 2:1), Jiskra Nový Bydžov - KPST Hradec Králové 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mrázek Vladimír 0:3, Vízek Martin 0:2, Šmíd Ondřej 2:1, Jurička Stanislav 0:3, body hostů: Cibor Pavel 3:0, Příborský David 2:1, Rákosník Vladimír 2:1, Pospíšil Pavel 2:0), Sokol Nemyčeves B - TJ Nová Paka B 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Veselý František 1:2, Brett Ondřej 3:0, Hlawatschke Aleš 1:2, Pažout Radek 4:0, body hostů: Sochor Martin 2:2, Fejfar Jakub 1:2, Grof Lukáš 1:2, Fišar Tomáš 0:2, Růžek Roman 0:1), TJ Jičín B - Tatran Hostinné C 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rajm Martin 1:3, Harcuba Pavel 3:1, Soukup Jiří 2:1, Gebauer Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Bartoš Petr st. 3:1, Dymák Ladislav 1:3, Sixta Daniel 1:3, Drahotský Tomáš 1:2),
11. kolo:
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F - Sokol Stěžery B 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kozáková Tereza 3:1, Tesolin Riccardo 2:2, Janovský Dan 1:2, Bláha Petr 3:1, body hostů: Dufek Lukáš 4:0, Novák Jiří 1:3, Šanc Přemysl 1:3, Částka David 0:3), DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F - TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:3, body domácích: Mates Michal 3:1, Kolman Ivo 2:2, Režný Pavel 0:3, Obrdlíková Lucie 1:1, Daněk Roman 1:1, body hostů: Hampl Michal 3:1, Kollár Štěpán 2:2, Švorc Jan 3:1, Malý Tomáš 0:3), Sokol Chlumec n.C. - KPST Hradec Králové 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Skřivan Jaroslav 2:2, Kycelt Petr 3:1, Kycelt Pavel 0:4, Kycelt Martin 3:1, body hostů: Příborský David 2:2, Cibor Pavel 3:1, Rákosník Vladimír 1:3, Pospíšil Pavel 2:2), Jiskra Nový Bydžov - Sokol Stěžery C 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mrázek Vladimír 2:1, Jurička Stanislav 2:0, Vlášek Vladimír 2:1, Šmíd Ondřej 3:0, body hostů: Souček Martin 2:1, Kašpar David 0:3, Hrbek Martin 0:3, Vykysalý Miroslav 0:2), Sokol Nemyčeves B - Tatran Hostinné C 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Veselý František 0:2, Brett Ondřej 0:2, Hlawatschke Aleš 0:2, Pažout Radek 0:2, body hostů: Bartoš Petr st. 2:0, Drahotský Tomáš 2:0, Sixta Daniel 2:0, Dymák Ladislav 2:0), TJ Jičín B - TJ Nová Paka B 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kříž Milan st. 0:3, Harcuba Pavel 3:0, Soukup Jiří 3:0, Gebauer Jiří 3:0, body hostů: Sochor Martin 1:2, Fejfar Jakub 0:3, Grof Lukáš 1:2, Růžek Roman 1:2),
12. kolo:
Tatran Hostinné C - TJ Nová Paka B 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bartoš Petr st. 3:0, Drahotský Tomáš 1:2, Dymák Ladislav 1:2, Sixta Daniel 4:0, body hostů: Sochor Martin 2:2, Grof Lukáš 1:2, Růžek Roman 1:2, Oravec Jakub 0:3), KPST Hradec Králové - Sokol Stěžery C 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rákosník Vladimír 3:1, Pospíšil Pavel 1:2, Ludvík Ivan 1:2, Cibor Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Souček Martin 2:2, Hrbek Martin 2:2, Kašpar David 0:3, Vykysalý Miroslav 1:2), DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F - Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mates Michal 2:1, Chládek Martin 1:2, Obrdlíková Lucie 2:1, Kolman Ivo 4:0, body hostů: Hušek Adam 2:2, Bláha Petr 2:1, Bohdanecký Jakub 0:3, Lebeda Matyáš 0:3), Jiskra Nový Bydžov - Sokol Chlumec n.C. 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mrázek Vladimír 1:3, Jurička Stanislav 3:1, Vlášek Vladimír 2:1, Šmíd Ondřej 3:1, body hostů: Kycelt Martin 0:4, Kycelt Petr 3:1, Skřivan Jaroslav 2:2, Kycelt Pavel 1:2), TJ Jičín B - Sokol Nemyčeves B 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rajm Martin 2:0, Fejtek Petr st. 1:1, Harcuba Pavel 3:0, Gebauer Jiří 2:0, body hostů: Pažout Radek 1:2, Veselý František 0:2, Hlawatschke Aleš 0:2, Trč Roman st. 0:2), Sokol Stěžery B - TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dufek Lukáš 3:1, Částka David 1:3, Novák Jiří 2:2, Šanc Přemysl 2:2, body hostů: Kollár Štěpán 0:4, Švorc Jan 2:2, Hampl Michal 4:0, Malý Tomáš 2:2),
13. kolo:
TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové - TJ Nová Paka B 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Malý Tomáš 1:1, Hampl Michal 2:0, Švorc Jan 3:0, Kollár Štěpán 2:0, body hostů: Sochor Martin 1:2, Grof Lukáš 0:2, Fejfar Jakub 0:2, Oravec Jakub 0:2), Sokol Stěžery B - Tatran Hostinné C 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dufek Lukáš 2:2, Částka David 1:3, Šanc Přemysl 2:1, Novák Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Sixta Daniel 3:1, Dymák Ladislav 2:2, Klimenta Matěj 0:4, Pilař Jan 1:2), Sokol Nemyčeves B - Sokol Stěžery C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Veselý František 1:3, Brett Ondřej 2:2, Hlawatschke Aleš 2:2, Pažout Radek 4:0, body hostů: Souček Martin 3:1, Hrbek Martin 3:1, Vykysalý Miroslav 0:4, Kašpar David 1:3), TJ Jičín B - KPST Hradec Králové 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rajm Martin 2:2, Fejtek Petr st. 3:1, Soukup Jiří 2:1, Harcuba Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Cibor Pavel 3:1, Pospíšil Pavel 0:4, Rákosník Vladimír 2:2, Ludvík Ivan 1:2), Sokol Chlumec n.C. - Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Skřivan Jaroslav 2:0, Kycelt Petr 1:1, Kycelt Pavel 3:0, Kycelt Martin 2:0, body hostů: Bohdanecký Jakub 1:2, Truněček Martin 0:2, Pauliš František 0:2, Tměj Milan 0:2), Jiskra Nový Bydžov - DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šmíd Ondřej 2:2, Mrázek Vladimír 0:4, Vlášek Vladimír 3:1, Jurička Stanislav 3:1, body hostů: Chládek Martin 3:1, Mates Michal 3:1, Obrdlíková Lucie 1:3, Režný Pavel 1:3),
14. kolo:
Sokol Stěžery B - TJ Nová Paka B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novák Jiří 2:2, Dufek Lukáš 3:1, Šanc Přemysl 3:1, Částka David 1:3, body hostů: Sochor Martin 1:3, Grof Lukáš 3:1, Fejfar Jakub 3:1, Oravec Jakub 0:4), TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové - Tatran Hostinné C 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Malý Tomáš 2:0, Hampl Michal 2:0, Švorc Jan 2:0, Kollár Štěpán 2:0, body hostů: Sixta Daniel 0:2, Dymák Ladislav 0:2, Klimenta Matěj 0:2, Pilař Jan 0:2), TJ Jičín B - Sokol Stěžery C 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rajm Martin 2:1, Harcuba Pavel 1:1, Soukup Jiří 3:0, Fejtek Petr st. 2:1, body hostů: Souček Martin 1:2, Hrbek Martin 1:2, Kašpar David 0:3, Vykysalý Miroslav 1:1), Sokol Nemyčeves B - KPST Hradec Králové 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Veselý František 3:1, Brett Ondřej 1:3, Hlawatschke Aleš 0:3, Pažout Radek 3:1, body hostů: Cibor Pavel 4:0, Pospíšil Pavel 2:2, Rákosník Vladimír 2:2, Ludvík Ivan 0:3), Jiskra Nový Bydžov - Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vlášek Vladimír 2:1, Jurička Stanislav 1:1, Mrázek Vladimír 2:1, Šmíd Ondřej 3:0, body hostů: Bohdanecký Jakub 3:0, Truněček Martin 0:3, Pauliš František 0:3, Tměj Milan 0:2), Sokol Chlumec n.C. - DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F 6:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Skřivan Jaroslav 2:2, Kycelt Petr 1:2, Kycelt Pavel 0:3, Kycelt Martin 1:3, body hostů: Chládek Martin 4:0, Mates Michal 4:0, Obrdlíková Lucie 2:1, Režný Pavel 0:3),
15. kolo:
Sokol Chlumec n.C. - TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové 6:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Skřivan Jaroslav 0:4, Kycelt Petr 0:2, Kycelt Martin 1:2, Cudlín Michael 2:2, Kycelt Pavel 1:0, body hostů: Švorc Jan 3:1, Hampl Michal 2:2, Kollár Štěpán 3:0, Malý Tomáš 2:1), Jiskra Nový Bydžov - Sokol Stěžery B 7:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vidra Milan 2:2, Mrázek Vladimír 1:3, Vlášek Vladimír 1:2, Šmíd Ondřej 1:3, body hostů: Novák Jiří 4:0, Dufek Lukáš 3:1, Částka David 3:1, Šanc Přemysl 0:3), Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F - Sokol Nemyčeves B 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hušek Adam 4:0, Skákal Martin 3:0, Pauliš František 0:3, Bláha Petr 2:2, body hostů: Pažout Radek 2:2, Veselý František 1:3, Brett Ondřej 1:2, Hlawatschke Aleš 1:2), DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F - TJ Jičín B 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Režný Pavel 0:2, Kotland Vojtěch 0:2, Světlík Matěj 0:3, Chládek Martin 1:2, body hostů: Gebauer Jiří 3:0, Rajm Martin 3:0, Soukup Jiří 2:0, Fejtek Petr st. 1:1), Sokol Stěžery C - TJ Nová Paka B 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Souček Martin 0:2, Kašpar David 0:2, Hrbek Martin 2:1, Drašnar Jan 0:3, body hostů: Sochor Martin 3:0, Grof Lukáš 2:1, Fišar Tomáš 1:1, Růžek Roman 2:0), KPST Hradec Králové - Tatran Hostinné C 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Příborský David 2:0, Ludvík Ivan 1:1, Rákosník Vladimír 3:0, Cibor Pavel 2:0, body hostů: Sixta Daniel 1:2, Sixta Vít 0:2, Valeš Jakub 0:2, Bartoš Petr ml. 0:2),
16. kolo:
Jiskra Nový Bydžov - TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kraus Adam 2:2, Mrázek Vladimír 1:3, Šmíd Ondřej 1:2, Vlášek Vladimír 2:2, body hostů: Švorc Jan 2:2, Kollár Štěpán 2:2, Hampl Michal 3:1, Malý Tomáš 2:1), Sokol Chlumec n.C. - Sokol Stěžery B 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Skřivan Jaroslav 2:1, Kycelt Petr 1:1, Kycelt Martin 1:1, Cudlín Michael 3:0, Kycelt Pavel 1:0, body hostů: Částka David 0:3, Novák Jiří 2:1, Šanc Přemysl 0:3, Dufek Lukáš 1:1), DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F - Sokol Nemyčeves B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Daněk Roman 4:0, Režný Pavel 1:3, Světlík Matěj 0:4, Chládek Martin 3:1, body hostů: Pažout Radek 3:1, Veselý František 2:2, Brett Ondřej 1:3, Hlawatschke Aleš 2:2), Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F - TJ Jičín B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hušek Adam 3:1, Skákal Martin 3:1, Pauliš František 0:4, Bláha Petr 1:3, body hostů: Gebauer Jiří 3:1, Rajm Martin 2:2, Soukup Jiří 3:1, Fejtek Petr st. 1:3), KPST Hradec Králové - TJ Nová Paka B 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Příborský David 2:0, Pospíšil Pavel 0:2, Rákosník Vladimír 3:0, Cibor Pavel 3:0, body hostů: Sochor Martin 1:2, Grof Lukáš 1:2, Fišar Tomáš 0:2, Růžek Roman 0:2), Sokol Stěžery C - Tatran Hostinné C 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Souček Martin 2:0, Kašpar David 1:1, Hrbek Martin 1:0, Vykysalý Miroslav 3:0, Drašnar Jan 1:1, body hostů: Sixta Daniel 2:1, Sixta Vít 0:3, Valeš Jakub 0:2, Bartoš Petr ml. 0:2),
17. kolo:
TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové - Sokol Stěžery C 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Malý Tomáš 0:2, Švorc Jan 2:0, Hampl Michal 3:0, Kollár Štěpán 3:0, body hostů: Souček Martin 1:2, Hrbek Martin 0:3, Vykysalý Miroslav 0:2, Drašnar Jan 1:1), Sokol Stěžery B - KPST Hradec Králové 7:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dufek Lukáš 3:1, Novák Jiří 2:2, Šanc Přemysl 0:3, Částka David 0:4, body hostů: Příborský David 2:2, Cibor Pavel 4:0, Rákosník Vladimír 3:1, Pospíšil Pavel 1:2), TJ Nová Paka B - Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Růžek Roman 0:4, Fišar Tomáš 0:3, Grof Lukáš 3:0, Sochor Martin 3:1, body hostů: Skákal Martin 3:1, Bláha Petr 2:2, Janovský Dan 1:2, Bohdanecký Jakub 2:1), Tatran Hostinné C - DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Sixta Vít 0:4, Sixta Daniel 2:1, Dymák Ladislav 2:1, Pilař Jan 2:2, body hostů: Chládek Martin 4:0, Mates Michal 2:2, Kolman Ivo 1:2, Režný Pavel 1:2), Sokol Nemyčeves B - Sokol Chlumec n.C. 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Veselý František 2:2, Brett Ondřej 1:3, Hlawatschke Aleš 2:2, Pažout Radek 3:1, body hostů: Cudlín Michael 3:1, Kycelt Petr 2:2, Kycelt Martin 1:3, Skřivan Jaroslav 2:2), TJ Jičín B - Jiskra Nový Bydžov 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rajm Martin 3:1, Harcuba Pavel 1:3, Fejtek Petr st. 1:2, Soukup Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Jurička Stanislav 3:1, Vlášek Vladimír 3:1, Šmíd Ondřej 3:1, Kraus Adam 0:3),
18. kolo:
Sokol Stěžery B - Sokol Stěžery C 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šanc Přemysl 2:1, Bohdanecký Petr 1:2, Čapek Jiří 0:3, Novák Jiří 0:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Vykysalý Miroslav 2:1, Michálek Roman 2:0, Kašpar David 2:1, Hrbek Martin 2:1, WO 0:1), TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové - KPST Hradec Králové 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Malý Tomáš 1:1, Hampl Michal 2:0, Švorc Jan 2:1, Kollár Štěpán 3:0, body hostů: Rákosník Vladimír 1:2, Příborský David 0:2, Cibor Pavel 1:1, Ludvík Ivan 0:2, Pospíšil Pavel 0:1), Tatran Hostinné C - Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Sixta Vít 0:4, Pilař Jan 2:2, Dymák Ladislav 3:1, Sixta Daniel 4:0, body hostů: Kosinka Josef 1:3, Bláha Petr 1:3, Bohdanecký Jakub 2:2, Janovský Dan 3:1), TJ Nová Paka B - DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Růžek Roman 0:4, Fišar Tomáš 0:3, Grof Lukáš 2:1, Sochor Martin 3:1, body hostů: Mates Michal 4:0, Kolman Ivo 2:2, Režný Pavel 1:2, Chládek Martin 2:1), TJ Jičín B - Sokol Chlumec n.C. 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rajm Martin 1:1, Harcuba Pavel 2:0, Fejtek Petr st. 3:0, Soukup Jiří 3:0, body hostů: Cudlín Michael 1:2, Skřivan Jaroslav 0:3, Kycelt Petr 0:2, Kycelt Martin 0:2), Sokol Nemyčeves B - Jiskra Nový Bydžov 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hlawatschke Aleš 1:2, Brett Ondřej 1:1, Trč Roman st. 0:3, Pažout Radek 1:2, body hostů: Jurička Stanislav 3:0, Šmíd Ondřej 2:1, Vlášek Vladimír 3:0, Kraus Adam 0:2),
19. kolo:
Sokol Nemyčeves B - TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Brett Ondřej 1:1, Stránský Michal 0:2, Hlawatschke Aleš 0:3, Pažout Radek 1:2, body hostů: Kollár Štěpán 3:0, Švorc Jan 3:0, Hampl Michal 2:0, Malý Tomáš 0:2), TJ Jičín B - Sokol Stěžery B 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Tintěra Aleš 1:3, Harcuba Pavel 2:1, Soukup Jiří 2:1, Kříž Milan st. 1:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Novák Jiří 3:1, Dufek Lukáš 3:1, Částka David 1:2, Halberštát Ondřej 0:2, WO 2:0), Sokol Chlumec n.C. - TJ Nová Paka B 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Skřivan Jaroslav 1:3, Kycelt Martin 3:1, Kycelt Petr 0:2, Cudlín Michael 4:0, Kycelt Pavel 1:0, body hostů: Sochor Martin 1:3, Grof Lukáš 3:1, Fejfar Jakub 2:2, Oravec Jakub 0:3), Jiskra Nový Bydžov - Tatran Hostinné C 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mrázek Vladimír 1:1, Šmíd Ondřej 1:1, Vlášek Vladimír 3:0, Jurička Stanislav 3:0, body hostů: Sixta Daniel 1:2, Dymák Ladislav 1:2, Bartoš Petr ml. 0:2, Sixta Vít 0:2), Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F - Sokol Stěžery C 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kozáková Tereza 2:1, Sazimová Terezie 2:1, Tesolin Riccardo 1:2, Bláha Petr 3:0, body hostů: Souček Martin 2:1, Hrbek Martin 0:2, Drašnar Jan 2:1, Vykysalý Miroslav 0:3, Kašpar David 0:1), DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F - KPST Hradec Králové 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Režný Pavel 0:1, Obrdlíková Lucie 2:1, Chládek Martin 3:0, Kolman Ivo 3:0, Světlík Matěj 0:2, body hostů: Cibor Pavel 2:1, Pospíšil Pavel 0:3, Rákosník Vladimír 1:2, Ludvík Ivan 1:2),
20. kolo:
TJ Jičín B - TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kříž Milan st. 0:2, Tintěra Aleš 0:3, Harcuba Pavel 2:1, Soukup Jiří 1:2, Fejtek Petr ml. 0:1, body hostů: Kollár Štěpán 2:1, Švorc Jan 1:2, Hampl Michal 3:0, Malý Tomáš 3:0), Sokol Nemyčeves B - Sokol Stěžery B 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brett Ondřej 1:2, Nosek Milan 0:2, Hlawatschke Aleš 1:2, Pažout Radek 0:3, body hostů: Částka David 2:1, Novák Jiří 3:0, Dufek Lukáš 3:0, Šanc Přemysl 1:0, Halberštát Ondřej 0:1), Jiskra Nový Bydžov - TJ Nová Paka B 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kraus Adam 2:1, Vlášek Vladimír 1:1, Jurička Stanislav 2:1, Šmíd Ondřej 3:0, body hostů: Sochor Martin 1:2, Grof Lukáš 1:2, Fejfar Jakub 1:2, Oravec Jakub 0:2), Sokol Chlumec n.C. - Tatran Hostinné C 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Skřivan Jaroslav 1:3, Kycelt Martin 2:2, Kycelt Pavel 2:1, Cudlín Michael 4:0, body hostů: Sixta Daniel 3:1, Dymák Ladislav 2:2, Bartoš Petr ml. 1:3, Sixta Vít 0:3), DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F - Sokol Stěžery C 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Režný Pavel 1:2, Obrdlíková Lucie 0:2, Světlík Matěj 0:3, Kolman Ivo 2:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Souček Martin 3:0, Drašnar Jan 2:0, Hrbek Martin 2:1, Vykysalý Miroslav 0:2, WO 1:0), Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F - KPST Hradec Králové 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sazimová Terezie 0:3, Tesolin Riccardo 2:1, Tměj Milan 0:3, Bláha Petr 2:2, body hostů: Cibor Pavel 4:0, Příborský David 2:1, Rákosník Vladimír 2:1, Pospíšil Pavel 1:2),
21. kolo:
TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové - Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Malý Tomáš 1:0, Hampl Michal 2:0, Švorc Jan 2:0, Kollár Štěpán 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Pauliš František 0:2, Bláha Petr 0:2, Tměj Milan 0:2, WO 0:3), Sokol Stěžery B - DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bohdanecký Petr 1:3, Dufek Lukáš 4:0, Šanc Přemysl 3:1, WO 0:5, body hostů: Obrdlíková Lucie 2:1, Režný Pavel 1:2, Světlík Matěj 0:3, Kalenský Štěpán 1:2, WO 5:0), Sokol Stěžery C - Sokol Chlumec n.C. 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Michálek Roman 1:2, Hrbek Martin 0:1, Drašnar Jan 3:0, Souček Martin 2:0, Kašpar David 1:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kycelt Martin 1:2, Kycelt Petr 1:1, Skřivan Jaroslav 0:3, Kycelt Pavel 1:1, WO 0:1), KPST Hradec Králové - Jiskra Nový Bydžov 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ludvík Ivan 0:2, Pospíšil Pavel 2:0, Příborský David 3:0, Cibor Pavel 3:0, body hostů: Jurička Stanislav 1:2, Šmíd Ondřej 0:3, Vlášek Vladimír 0:2, Kraus Adam 1:1), TJ Nová Paka B - Sokol Nemyčeves B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Oravec Jakub 1:3, Stuchlik Jiří 1:3, Grof Lukáš 3:1, Sochor Martin 3:1, body hostů: Pažout Radek 2:2, Veselý František 2:2, Brett Ondřej 2:2, Hlawatschke Aleš 2:2), Tatran Hostinné C - TJ Jičín B 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Sixta Daniel 2:0, Buchar Petr 0:2, Klimenta Matěj 0:3, Hauschwitz Matěj 0:3, body hostů: Soukup Jiří 2:1, Harcuba Pavel 3:0, Fejtek Petr st. 2:0, Augustin Ondřej 1:1),
22. kolo:
Sokol Stěžery B - Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šanc Přemysl 4:0, Částka David 2:2, Krása Jakub 0:3, Dufek Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Lebeda Matyáš 2:2, Truněček Martin 1:3, Šorm Luboš 1:3, Bláha Petr 1:2), TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové - DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Malý Tomáš 2:0, Hampl Michal 2:0, Švorc Jan 2:0, Kollár Štěpán 2:0, body hostů: Obrdlíková Lucie 0:2, Režný Pavel 0:2, Kalenský Štěpán 0:2, Světlík Matěj 0:2), KPST Hradec Králové - Sokol Chlumec n.C. 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ludvík Ivan 2:1, Pospíšil Pavel 1:1, Příborský David 3:0, Cibor Pavel 3:0, body hostů: Kycelt Martin 2:1, Skřivan Jaroslav 0:3, Kycelt Petr 0:3, Kycelt Pavel 0:2), Sokol Stěžery C - Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vykysalý Miroslav 0:2, Michálek Roman 0:2, Kašpar David 0:3, Drašnar Jan 1:1, body hostů: Vlášek Vladimír 3:0, Šmíd Ondřej 2:0, Kraus Adam 1:1, Jurička Stanislav 2:0), Tatran Hostinné C - Sokol Nemyčeves B 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sixta Daniel 4:0, Pilař Jan 3:0, Klimenta Matěj 1:2, Hauschwitz Matěj 1:3, body hostů: Stránský Michal 0:4, Nosek Milan 2:2, Trč Roman st. 2:1, Kašík Martin 1:2), TJ Nová Paka B - TJ Jičín B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Oravec Jakub 1:3, Stuchlik Jiří 1:3, Grof Lukáš 2:2, Sochor Martin 4:0, body hostů: Harcuba Pavel 3:1, Fejtek Petr st. 3:1, Kříž Milan st. 0:4, Augustin Ondřej 2:2),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS