Výsledky do novin
Krajský přebor 2A
1. kolo:
TJ OP Prostějov - TJ Sigma Hranice 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Sedláček Jiří 3:1, Hrůza Petr 2:2, Lužný Petr 1:2, Běhal Jiří st. 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Jemelka Ivan 3:1, Sohr Radovan 2:2, Jemelka Libor 1:3, Zobaník Jaroslav 0:3, WO 1:0), TJ Sigma Lutín - Sportklub Štarnov 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Začal Martin 1:3, Halfar Václav 2:1, Tlach Miroslav 1:3, Hampl Jiří 0:1, WO 0:4, body hostů: Holiš Roman 2:1, Chytil Miroslav 2:1, Paděra Pavel 0:2, Martinů Jiří ml. 4:0, WO 4:0), TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ Sokol Kojetín 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Makovec Rostislav 0:2, Šťastný Petr 1:2, Novák Dominik 1:2, Kolík Petr 0:4, WO 2:2, body hostů: Matula Jaroslav 4:0, Prokeš Lukáš 1:2, Odehnal Jakub 3:0, Zítka Tomáš 2:0, WO 2:2), TJ Sokol Ondratice B - TJ Chropyně B 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Zich Petr st. 0:3, Milar Martin 1:2, Gečnuk Adam 0:4, Dostál Jaromír 2:2, WO 1:1, body hostů: Grmela Aleš 4:0, Topič Petr 3:0, Zapletal Miroslav 2:1, Nesvadba David 2:2, WO 1:1), T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - TJ Sokol Otaslavice 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Gabrhel Ladislav 0:1, Kubánek Martin 2:2, Černoch Alois st. 1:3, Šauer Miloš 2:2, Coufal Igor 3:0, body hostů: Kalabis Petr 4:0, Mikuš Michal 3:1, Krátký Jan 0:4, Kadlčík Vlastimil 1:3), TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Veselka Jan 2:2, Trbušek Jiří 3:1, Rádek Ivo 2:2, Glück Roman 3:1, body hostů: Benek Tomáš 2:2, Benek Jaromír 3:1, Palásek Jaromír 1:3, Vlach Zdeněk 0:4),
2. kolo:
TJ OP Prostějov - Sportklub Štarnov 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Korda Jiří 1:2, Sedláček Jiří 2:1, Běhal Jiří st. 1:2, Hrůza Petr 1:3, WO 3:0, body hostů: Chytil Miroslav 2:2, Paděra Pavel 2:1, Holiš Roman 3:0, Martinů Jiří ml. 1:2, WO 0:3), TJ Sigma Lutín - TJ Sigma Hranice 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Tlach Miroslav 1:3, Halfar Václav 3:1, Hampl Jiří 0:3, WO 0:6, body hostů: Jemelka Ivan 3:0, Sohr Radovan 2:1, Jemelka Libor 2:1, Zobaník Jaroslav 0:2, WO 6:0), TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ Chropyně B 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novák Dominik 1:3, Richter David 2:2, Kolík Petr 0:3, Šťastný Petr 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Grmela Aleš 4:0, Topič Petr 4:0, Nesvadba David 2:2, Zapletal Miroslav 2:1, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Ondratice B - TJ Sokol Kojetín 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zich Petr st. 0:4, Milar Martin 3:1, Dostál Jaromír 1:3, Zich Petr ml. 3:1, body hostů: Matula Jaroslav 2:2, Odehnal Jakub 2:2, Prokeš Lukáš 2:2, Malý Bohdan 3:1), T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubánek Martin 2:1, Černoch Alois st. 3:1, Šauer Miloš 3:1, Coufal Igor 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Benek Tomáš 0:4, Benek Jaromír 2:1, Palásek Jaromír 0:4, Vlach Zdeněk 1:3, WO 0:1), TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun - TJ Sokol Otaslavice 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Veselka Jan 2:2, Trbušek Jiří 2:2, Rádek Ivo 2:2, Glück Roman 3:1, body hostů: Kalabis Petr 4:0, Mikuš Michal 3:1, Krátký Jan 0:4, Kadlčík Vlastimil 0:4),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Otaslavice - TJ OP Prostějov 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Daněček Zdeněk 0:4, Mikuš Michal 1:3, Krátký Jan 0:4, Kalabis Petr 4:0, body hostů: Běhal Jiří st. 3:1, Sedláček Jiří 3:1, Hrůza Petr 3:1, Korda Jiří 2:2), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - TJ Sigma Lutín 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Válek Vít 2:2, Benek Tomáš 3:1, Palásek Jaromír 2:2, Benek Jaromír 2:2, body hostů: Zbořil Radek 2:2, Tlach Miroslav 3:1, Začal Martin 1:3, Chmelař Ondřej 1:3), TJ Sokol Kojetín - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Matula Jaroslav 2:2, Odehnal Jakub 1:3, Prokeš Lukáš 2:2, Zítka Tomáš 1:3, body hostů: Coufal Igor 4:0, Kubánek Martin 1:3, Vémola Martin 3:1, Šauer Miloš 2:2), TJ Chropyně B - TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Topič Petr 4:0, Zapletal Miroslav 2:1, Nesvadba David 3:1, Grmela Aleš 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Veselka Jan 0:2, Kocián Martin 1:3, Rádek Ivo 0:3, Glück Roman 1:3, Trbušek Jiří 0:2, WO 1:0), TJ Sigma Hranice - TJ Sokol Čechovice C 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jemelka Ivan 4:0, Sohr Radovan 4:0, Jemelka Libor 4:0, Němeček Ladislav 3:1, body hostů: Kolík Petr 0:4, Novák Dominik 1:3, Šťastný Petr 0:4, Velešík Josef 0:4), Sportklub Štarnov - TJ Sokol Ondratice B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Holiš Roman 2:0, Paděra Pavel 3:1, Chytil Miroslav 4:0, Martinů Jiří ml. 4:0, Mynařík Alfons 1:1, body hostů: Zich Petr ml. 1:3, Dostál Jaromír 1:3, Janík Michal ml. 0:4, Beneš Jan st. 0:4),
4. kolo:
TJ Sokol Otaslavice - TJ Sigma Lutín 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kadlčík Vlastimil 0:4, Mikuš Michal 4:0, Krátký Jan 1:2, Kalabis Petr 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Zbořil Radek 2:2, Chmelař Ondřej 1:3, Začal Martin 2:2, Tlach Miroslav 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - TJ OP Prostějov 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Benek Jaromír 2:2, Válek Vít 0:4, Palásek Jaromír 1:2, Benek Tomáš 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Běhal Jiří st. 1:3, Sedláček Jiří 4:0, Hrůza Petr 4:0, Korda Jiří 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Kojetín - TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Orság Vlastimil 2:0, Matula Jaroslav 2:2, Prokeš Lukáš 3:1, Odehnal Jakub 2:1, Ocknecht Jiří 1:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Veselka Jan 0:3, Rádek Ivo 0:4, Trbušek Jiří 3:1, Glück Roman 2:2, WO 1:0), TJ Chropyně B - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Topič Petr 2:0, Zapletal Miroslav 3:0, Nesvadba David 1:2, Grmela Aleš 4:0, WO 0:4, body hostů: Šauer Miloš 1:3, Kubánek Martin 0:3, Černoch Alois st. 1:1, Kučera Ivan 0:3, WO 4:0), TJ Sigma Hranice - TJ Sokol Ondratice B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jemelka Ivan 4:0, Sohr Radovan 2:2, Jemelka Libor 3:1, Němeček Ladislav 0:4, body hostů: Milar Martin 3:1, Dostál Jaromír 1:3, Zich Petr ml. 2:2, Beneš Jan st. 1:3), Sportklub Štarnov - TJ Sokol Čechovice C 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Holiš Roman 4:0, Paděra Pavel 4:0, Chytil Miroslav 4:0, Martinů Jiří ml. 2:0, Mynařík Alfons 2:0, body hostů: Velešík Josef 0:4, Novák Dominik 0:4, Šťastný Petr 0:4, Kolík Petr 0:4),
5. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Coufal Igor 4:0, Vyhnálek Tomáš 4:0, Vémola Martin 3:1, Kubánek Martin 1:0, Šauer Miloš 3:0, body hostů: Kusmič Vlastimil 0:4, Veselka Jan 0:4, Trbušek Jiří 0:2, Glück Roman 1:3, Rádek Ivo 0:2), TJ Sokol Otaslavice - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Daněček Zdeněk 0:4, Mikuš Michal 3:1, Krátký Jan 1:3, Kalabis Petr 4:0, body hostů: Benek Tomáš 2:2, Zemánek Petr 2:2, Válek Vít 1:3, Benek Jaromír 3:1), TJ Sokol Kojetín - TJ Chropyně B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Orság Vlastimil 1:3, Matula Jaroslav 2:2, Prokeš Lukáš 1:2, Odehnal Jakub 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Grmela Aleš 4:0, Topič Petr 3:1, Nesvadba David 2:2, Zapletal Miroslav 0:3, WO 0:1), TJ Sigma Hranice - Sportklub Štarnov 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jemelka Ivan 4:0, Sohr Radovan 3:1, Jemelka Libor 2:2, Němeček Ladislav 0:2, Klos Otto 0:2, body hostů: Paděra Pavel 2:2, Chytil Miroslav 1:3, Holiš Roman 2:2, Martinů Jiří ml. 2:2), TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ Sokol Ondratice B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novák Dominik 2:2, Richter David 4:0, Kolík Petr 1:3, Jahn Michal 2:2, body hostů: Milar Martin 3:1, Zich Petr ml. 2:2, Zich Petr st. 0:4, Dostál Jaromír 2:2), TJ OP Prostějov - TJ Sigma Lutín 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Běhal Jiří st. 2:2, Sedláček Jiří 3:1, Hrůza Petr 0:4, Lužný Petr 2:2, body hostů: Tlach Miroslav 1:3, Halfar Václav 3:1, Mikulka Miroslav 1:3, Zbořil Radek 4:0),
6. kolo:
TJ OP Prostějov - TJ Sokol Čechovice C 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Běhal Jiří st. 3:0, Sedláček Jiří 2:1, Korda Jiří 2:1, Hrůza Petr 3:1, Lužný Petr 1:0, WO 1:1, body hostů: Novák Dominik 0:4, Richter David 3:0, Kolík Petr 0:3, Gottwald Tomáš 0:4, WO 1:1), TJ Sigma Lutín - TJ Sokol Ondratice B 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Halfar Václav 3:1, Tlach Miroslav 3:1, Začal Martin 3:0, Zbořil Radek 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Milar Martin 0:4, Zich Petr st. 0:4, Dostál Jaromír 0:4, Zich Petr ml. 3:0, WO 0:1), T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - TJ Sigma Hranice 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černoch Alois st. 3:1, Šauer Miloš 3:1, Kubánek Martin 3:1, Coufal Igor 4:0, body hostů: Jemelka Ivan 1:3, Sohr Radovan 1:3, Jemelka Libor 1:3, Němeček Ladislav 0:4), TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun - Sportklub Štarnov 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Veselka Jan 0:4, Rádek Ivo 0:2, Trbušek Jiří 2:2, Glück Roman 1:3, Švanda Radovan 1:1, body hostů: Chytil Miroslav 3:1, Paděra Pavel 3:1, Holiš Roman 3:1, Martinů Jiří ml. 3:1), TJ Sokol Otaslavice - TJ Sokol Kojetín 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Daněček Zdeněk 0:4, Mikuš Michal 4:0, Krátký Jan 1:3, Kalabis Petr 4:0, body hostů: Matula Jaroslav 2:2, Ocknecht Jiří 1:3, Orság Vlastimil 2:2, Malý Bohdan 2:2), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - TJ Chropyně B 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Benek Tomáš 1:3, Válek Vít 1:2, Oplocký Petr ml. 1:2, Palásek Jaromír 0:3, WO 2:1, body hostů: Grmela Aleš 3:0, Topič Petr 4:0, Nesvadba David 1:2, Zapletal Miroslav 2:1, WO 1:2),
7. kolo:
TJ OP Prostějov - TJ Sokol Ondratice B 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Běhal Jiří st. 2:2, Sedláček Jiří 4:0, Korda Jiří 3:0, Hrůza Petr 2:1, Lužný Petr 0:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Milar Martin 0:3, Dostál Jaromír 0:4, Cetkovský Martin 1:3, Zich Petr ml. 3:1, WO 0:1), TJ Sigma Lutín - TJ Sokol Čechovice C 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zbořil Radek 4:0, Začal Martin 3:1, Tlach Miroslav 2:1, Halfar Václav 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Novák Dominik 0:4, Kvapil Tomáš 0:2, Richter David 2:2, Gottwald Tomáš 0:3, Kolík Petr 0:2, WO 1:0), T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - Sportklub Štarnov 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vyhnálek Tomáš 3:1, Šauer Miloš 2:2, Vémola Martin 2:2, Černoch Alois st. 2:2, body hostů: Mynařík Alfons 1:3, Paděra Pavel 2:2, Holiš Roman 3:1, Martinů Jiří ml. 1:3), TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun - TJ Sigma Hranice 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Veselka Jan 2:2, Trbušek Jiří 3:1, Rádek Ivo 1:3, Glück Roman 1:3, body hostů: Sohr Radovan 2:2, Jemelka Ivan 4:0, Jemelka Libor 3:1, Němeček Ladislav 0:4), TJ Sokol Otaslavice - TJ Chropyně B 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Daněček Zdeněk 0:4, Mikuš Michal 1:2, Krátký Jan 0:3, Kalabis Petr 4:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Grmela Aleš 3:1, Topič Petr 3:1, Zapletal Miroslav 2:1, Nesvadba David 1:2, WO 0:2), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - TJ Sokol Kojetín 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Palásek Jaromír 1:3, Oplocký Petr ml. 2:2, Válek Vít 0:3, Benek Tomáš 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Matula Jaroslav 4:0, Ocknecht Jiří 1:1, Orság Vlastimil 3:1, Malý Bohdan 1:2, Zítka Tomáš 1:1, WO 0:1),
8. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kojetín - TJ OP Prostějov 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Prokeš Lukáš 1:3, Matula Jaroslav 0:4, Malý Bohdan 1:3, Orság Vlastimil 3:1, body hostů: Běhal Jiří st. 3:1, Sedláček Jiří 4:0, Hrůza Petr 3:1, Korda Jiří 1:2, Lužný Petr 0:1), TJ Chropyně B - TJ Sigma Lutín 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Chrastina Jiří 0:2, Zapletal Miroslav 1:3, Konečný Radim 2:2, Grmela Aleš 4:0, Topič Petr 0:2, body hostů: Halfar Václav 2:2, Zbořil Radek 2:2, Začal Martin 2:2, Tlach Miroslav 3:1), TJ Sigma Hranice - TJ Sokol Otaslavice 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jemelka Ivan 2:2, Sohr Radovan 2:2, Němeček Ladislav 0:1, Jemelka Libor 3:1, Klos Otto 1:2, body hostů: Kalabis Petr 4:0, Mikuš Michal 3:1, Daněček Zdeněk 1:1, Kadlčík Vlastimil 0:4, Dofek Luboš 0:2), Sportklub Štarnov - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Běhal Jeroným 2:2, Chytil Miroslav 2:2, Holiš Roman 4:0, Martinů Jiří ml. 3:1, body hostů: Benek Tomáš 1:3, Benek Jaromír 2:2, Palásek Jaromír 0:4, Válek Vít 2:2), TJ Sokol Čechovice C - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novák Dominik 1:3, Jahn Michal 0:4, Kolík Petr 1:3, Richter David 3:1, body hostů: Vémola Martin 2:2, Šauer Miloš 4:0, Kubánek Martin 2:2, Vyhnálek Tomáš 3:1), TJ Sokol Ondratice B - TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zich Petr ml. 4:0, Dostál Jaromír 0:4, Cetkovský Martin 2:2, Milar Martin 1:3, body hostů: Kocián Martin 3:1, Rádek Ivo 2:2, Veselka Jan 2:2, Trbušek Jiří 2:2),
9. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kojetín - TJ Sigma Lutín 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Orság Vlastimil 2:2, Matula Jaroslav 3:1, Prokeš Lukáš 3:1, Malý Bohdan 1:3, body hostů: Halfar Václav 1:3, Zbořil Radek 3:1, Začal Martin 1:3, Tlach Miroslav 2:2), TJ Chropyně B - TJ OP Prostějov 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Křižan Tomáš 2:2, Nesvadba David 0:4, Zapletal Miroslav 2:2, Grmela Aleš 4:0, body hostů: Běhal Jiří st. 1:3, Sedláček Jiří 3:1, Hrůza Petr 3:1, Lužný Petr 1:3), TJ Sigma Hranice - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sohr Radovan 3:1, Jemelka Ivan 3:1, Klos Otto 1:3, Jemelka Libor 3:1, body hostů: Benek Tomáš 2:2, Palásek Jaromír 1:3, Benek Jaromír 1:3, Válek Vít 2:2), Sportklub Štarnov - TJ Sokol Otaslavice 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Chytil Miroslav 2:1, Holiš Roman 3:1, Paděra Pavel 2:2, Martinů Jiří ml. 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kalabis Petr 4:0, Mikuš Michal 1:2, Dofek Luboš 0:4, Kadlčík Vlastimil 0:2, Daněček Lukáš 0:2, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novák Dominik 2:2, Jahn Michal 1:3, Kolík Petr 2:2, Richter David 4:0, body hostů: Kocián Martin 2:2, Rádek Ivo 1:3, Veselka Jan 2:2, Trbušek Jiří 2:2), TJ Sokol Ondratice B - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Milar Martin 0:3, Zich Petr st. 0:4, Cetkovský Martin 1:2, Zich Petr ml. 1:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Coufal Igor 3:0, Šauer Miloš 2:1, Kubánek Martin 3:1, Vyhnálek Tomáš 3:0, WO 3:0),
10. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - TJ OP Prostějov 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šauer Miloš 2:2, Vémola Martin 3:1, Černoch Alois st. 2:2, Kubánek Martin 3:1, body hostů: Běhal Jiří st. 2:2, Sedláček Jiří 3:1, Korda Jiří 0:4, Lužný Petr 1:3), TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun - TJ Sigma Lutín 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Veselka Jan 2:2, Trbušek Jiří 2:2, Rádek Ivo 1:3, Glück Roman 2:2, body hostů: Halfar Václav 2:2, Zbořil Radek 4:0, Chmelař Ondřej 1:3, Začal Martin 2:2), TJ Sokol Otaslavice - TJ Sokol Čechovice C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kadlčík Vlastimil 1:3, Mikuš Michal 4:0, Krátký Jan 1:3, Kalabis Petr 4:0, body hostů: Kvapil Tomáš 1:3, Jahn Michal 2:2, Kolík Petr 2:2, Šťastný Petr 1:3), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - TJ Sokol Ondratice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Válek Vít 1:3, Benek Jaromír 3:1, Palásek Jaromír 1:3, Benek Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Zich Petr ml. 4:0, Milar Martin 3:1, Zich Petr st. 0:4, Cetkovský Martin 2:2), TJ Sokol Kojetín - TJ Sigma Hranice 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Odehnal Jakub 2:2, Matula Jaroslav 1:3, Prokeš Lukáš 3:1, Orság Vlastimil 3:1, body hostů: Klos Otto 2:2, Sohr Radovan 2:2, Jemelka Libor 1:3, Němeček Ladislav 2:2), TJ Chropyně B - Sportklub Štarnov 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Topič Petr 3:1, Zapletal Miroslav 1:2, Schovanec Zdeněk 2:2, Grmela Aleš 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Chytil Miroslav 1:3, Paděra Pavel 2:2, Holiš Roman 0:3, Martinů Jiří ml. 2:2, WO 0:1),
11. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - TJ Sigma Lutín 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šauer Miloš 2:2, Vémola Martin 3:1, Černoch Alois st. 2:2, Kubánek Martin 3:1, body hostů: Halfar Václav 2:2, Zbořil Radek 4:0, Začal Martin 0:4, Chmelař Ondřej 0:4), TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun - TJ OP Prostějov 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Veselka Jan 0:4, Trbušek Jiří 2:2, Rádek Ivo 2:2, Glück Roman 1:3, body hostů: Běhal Jiří st. 2:2, Sedláček Jiří 3:1, Lužný Petr 3:1, Korda Jiří 3:1), TJ Sokol Otaslavice - TJ Sokol Ondratice B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Krátký Jaroslav 0:2, Mikuš Michal 2:2, Kalabis Petr 4:0, Kadlčík Vlastimil 0:4, Kořínek Petr 0:2, body hostů: Milar Martin 2:2, Zich Petr ml. 3:1, Cetkovský Martin 3:1, Ježek Lubomír 2:2), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - TJ Sokol Čechovice C 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Benek Jaromír 0:1, Válek Vít 0:3, Palásek Jaromír 2:2, Benek Tomáš 1:3, Oplocký Petr ml. 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Jahn Michal 2:2, Richter David 4:0, Kolík Petr 1:2, Novák Dominik 3:1, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Kojetín - Sportklub Štarnov 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Odehnal Jakub 0:2, Matula Jaroslav 1:2, Prokeš Lukáš 0:4, Orság Vlastimil 1:3, WO 2:1, body hostů: Chytil Miroslav 4:0, Paděra Pavel 1:2, Holiš Roman 2:0, Martinů Jiří ml. 4:0, WO 1:2), TJ Chropyně B - TJ Sigma Hranice 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Topič Petr 4:0, Zapletal Miroslav 1:2, Schovanec Zdeněk 3:0, Grmela Aleš 3:1, WO 1:1, body hostů: Klos Otto 0:4, Sohr Radovan 1:3, Jemelka Libor 1:2, Němeček Ladislav 1:2, WO 1:1),
12. kolo:
TJ OP Prostějov - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B 5:13 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Běhal Jiří st. 0:4, Sedláček Jiří 2:2, Hrůza Petr 0:3, Korda Jiří 0:2, Lužný Petr 0:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Šauer Miloš 3:1, Vémola Martin 3:1, Kubánek Martin 4:0, Černoch Alois st. 3:0, WO 0:1), TJ Sigma Lutín - TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tlach Miroslav 3:1, Halfar Václav 3:1, Zbořil Radek 4:0, Začal Martin 2:2, body hostů: Kocián Martin 3:1, Veselka Jan 0:4, Rádek Ivo 0:4, Glück Roman 1:3), TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ Sokol Otaslavice 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kolík Petr 2:2, Kvapil Tomáš 3:1, Jahn Michal 2:2, Richter David 3:1, body hostů: Kalabis Petr 4:0, Mikuš Michal 2:2, Krátký Jan 0:4, Kadlčík Vlastimil 0:4), TJ Sokol Ondratice B - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Řehulka Michal 1:2, Cetkovský Martin 2:1, Milar Martin 3:0, Zich Petr ml. 4:0, Zich Petr st. 1:0, WO 1:1, body hostů: Benek Tomáš 2:2, Válek Vít 0:3, Palásek Jaromír 0:3, Benek Jaromír 1:1, Oplocký Petr ml. 0:2, WO 1:1), TJ Sigma Hranice - TJ Sokol Kojetín 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jemelka Libor 2:2, Klos Otto 2:1, Sohr Radovan 1:2, Němeček Ladislav 0:4, WO 2:0, body hostů: Matula Jaroslav 3:1, Prokeš Lukáš 2:2, Odehnal Jakub 3:0, Zítka Tomáš 1:2, WO 0:2), Sportklub Štarnov - TJ Chropyně B 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Chytil Miroslav 4:0, Holiš Roman 4:0, Paděra Pavel 3:0, Martinů Jiří ml. 1:1, Běhal Jeroným 1:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Grmela Aleš 0:2, Zapletal Miroslav 0:4, Nesvadba David 1:3, Křižan Tomáš 0:4, WO 0:2),
13. kolo:
TJ Sigma Lutín - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tlach Miroslav 2:2, Halfar Václav 2:1, Zbořil Radek 3:0, Začal Martin 1:3, WO 2:0, body hostů: Vémola Martin 2:2, Šauer Miloš 3:1, Kubánek Martin 1:2, Černoch Alois st. 0:3, WO 0:2), TJ OP Prostějov - TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Běhal Jiří st. 3:1, Hrůza Petr 1:3, Sedláček Jiří 4:0, Korda Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Kocián Martin 2:2, Veselka Jan 1:3, Rádek Ivo 1:3, Glück Roman 3:1), TJ Sokol Ondratice B - TJ Sokol Otaslavice 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Řehulka Michal 2:2, Cetkovský Martin 2:1, Milar Martin 2:2, Zich Petr ml. 4:0, Zich Petr st. 0:1, body hostů: Kalabis Petr 3:1, Mikuš Michal 2:2, Krátký Jan 1:3, Kadlčík Vlastimil 0:4), TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jahn Michal 3:1, Kolík Petr 4:0, Novák Dominik 2:2, Richter David 3:1, body hostů: Válek Vít 0:4, Benek Tomáš 1:3, Palásek Jaromír 2:2, Benek Jaromír 1:0, Oplocký Petr ml. 0:3), Sportklub Štarnov - TJ Sokol Kojetín 17:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Běhal Jeroným 2:1, Chytil Miroslav 2:0, Paděra Pavel 3:0, Holiš Roman 3:0, WO 6:0, body hostů: Matula Jaroslav 1:3, Prokeš Lukáš 0:4, Odehnal Jakub 0:3, WO 0:6), TJ Sigma Hranice - TJ Chropyně B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jemelka Libor 3:0, Klos Otto 0:2, Sohr Radovan 2:1, Němeček Ladislav 0:3, WO 6:0, body hostů: Křižan Tomáš 2:2, Nesvadba David 2:2, Zapletal Miroslav 2:1, WO 0:6),
14. kolo:
TJ Sigma Hranice - TJ OP Prostějov 6:12 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jemelka Libor 2:2, Klos Otto 1:3, Sohr Radovan 1:3, Němeček Ladislav 0:4, body hostů: Sedláček Jiří 4:0, Hrůza Petr 2:2, Běhal Jiří st. 3:1, Lužný Petr 3:1), Sportklub Štarnov - TJ Sigma Lutín 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Paděra Pavel 1:3, Chytil Miroslav 1:2, Holiš Roman 4:0, Martinů Jiří ml. 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Zbořil Radek 2:2, Halfar Václav 3:1, Začal Martin 0:3, Tlach Miroslav 1:3, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Kojetín - TJ Sokol Čechovice C 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Prokeš Lukáš 2:2, Matula Jaroslav 3:1, Odehnal Jakub 3:1, Orság Vlastimil 2:2, body hostů: Richter David 2:2, Jahn Michal 3:1, Novák Dominik 0:4, Kolík Petr 1:3), TJ Chropyně B - TJ Sokol Ondratice B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Topič Petr 3:1, Nesvadba David 2:2, Křižan Tomáš 2:2, Grmela Aleš 4:0, body hostů: Zich Petr ml. 3:1, Milar Martin 1:3, Cetkovský Martin 1:3, Řehulka Michal 0:3, Janík Michal ml. 0:1), TJ Sokol Otaslavice - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kadlčík Vlastimil 0:4, Mikuš Michal 1:3, Krátký Jan 0:4, Kalabis Petr 4:0, body hostů: Kubánek Martin 2:2, Vyhnálek Tomáš 3:1, Šauer Miloš 3:1, Vémola Martin 3:1), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Benek Jaromír 1:0, Palásek Jaromír 1:3, Válek Vít 2:1, Zemánek Petr 3:1, Benek Tomáš 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Veselka Jan 2:2, Trbušek Jiří 2:2, Rádek Ivo 0:4, Glück Roman 2:1, WO 0:1),
15. kolo:
Sportklub Štarnov - TJ OP Prostějov 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Paděra Pavel 3:1, Chytil Miroslav 2:2, Holiš Roman 4:0, Martinů Jiří ml. 4:0, body hostů: Sedláček Jiří 1:3, Hrůza Petr 0:4, Běhal Jiří st. 1:3, Lužný Petr 1:3), TJ Sigma Hranice - TJ Sigma Lutín 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jemelka Libor 4:0, Sohr Radovan 1:3, Zobaník Jaroslav 1:3, Němeček Ladislav 0:4, body hostů: Zbořil Radek 3:1, Halfar Václav 3:1, Začal Martin 2:2, Tlach Miroslav 2:2), TJ Chropyně B - TJ Sokol Čechovice C 17:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Topič Petr 3:0, Nesvadba David 2:0, Gašpařík Miroslav 3:0, Grmela Aleš 3:0, WO 5:1, body hostů: Šťastný Petr 0:4, Novák Dominik 0:4, Čížek Tomáš 0:3, WO 1:5), TJ Sokol Kojetín - TJ Sokol Ondratice B 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Prokeš Lukáš 1:3, Matula Jaroslav 3:1, Odehnal Jakub 3:1, Orság Vlastimil 2:2, body hostů: Zich Petr ml. 4:0, Milar Martin 0:4, Cetkovský Martin 2:2, Řehulka Michal 1:3), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Palásek Jaromír 0:4, Oplocký Petr ml. 2:2, Palásek Martin 0:3, Benek Tomáš 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Vyhnálek Tomáš 3:1, Šauer Miloš 3:1, Vémola Martin 2:2, Prázdný Pavel ml. 3:0, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Otaslavice - TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kadlčík Vlastimil 0:4, Mikuš Michal 3:1, Krátký Jan 1:3, Kalabis Petr 4:0, body hostů: Veselka Jan 1:3, Kocián Martin 2:2, Trbušek Jiří 2:2, Glück Roman 3:1),
16. kolo:
TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Veselka Jan 1:3, Trbušek Jiří 2:2, Glück Roman 3:0, Rádek Ivo 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Prázdný Pavel ml. 0:4, Černoch Alois st. 2:2, Suchý Filip 1:3, Kubánek Martin 3:0, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - TJ Sokol Otaslavice 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Válek Vít 3:1, Oplocký Petr ml. 0:1, Benek Tomáš 2:2, Palásek Jaromír 2:2, Vlach Zdeněk 1:2, body hostů: Kalabis Petr 4:0, Mikuš Michal 3:1, Krátký Jan 1:3, Kadlčík Vlastimil 0:1, Daněček Lukáš 0:3), TJ Chropyně B - TJ Sokol Kojetín 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nesvadba David 2:2, Zapletal Miroslav 2:1, Schovanec Zdeněk 4:0, Topič Petr 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Matula Jaroslav 2:2, Malý Bohdan 1:3, Prokeš Lukáš 0:3, Odehnal Jakub 0:4, WO 1:0), Sportklub Štarnov - TJ Sigma Hranice 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Paděra Pavel 3:1, Chytil Miroslav 3:0, Holiš Roman 2:1, Martinů Jiří ml. 4:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Jemelka Libor 2:2, Klos Otto 0:4, Sohr Radovan 0:3, Němeček Ladislav 0:3, WO 2:0), TJ Sokol Ondratice B - TJ Sokol Čechovice C 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Milar Martin 2:2, Cetkovský Martin 3:1, Řehulka Michal 3:1, Ježek Lubomír 2:2, body hostů: Pekař René 2:2, Richter David 3:1, Novák Dominik 0:4, Kolík Petr 1:3), TJ Sigma Lutín - TJ OP Prostějov 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tlach Miroslav 1:3, Začal Martin 1:3, Halfar Václav 1:3, Zbořil Radek 4:0, body hostů: Běhal Jiří st. 2:2, Sedláček Jiří 2:2, Hrůza Petr 2:2, Lužný Petr 3:1),
17. kolo:
TJ OP Prostějov - TJ Sokol Otaslavice 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Běhal Jiří st. 2:2, Lužný Petr 1:3, Sedláček Jiří 3:1, Hrůza Petr 2:2, body hostů: Kalabis Petr 4:0, Mikuš Michal 3:1, Kadlčík Vlastimil 1:3, Krátký Jan 0:4), TJ Sigma Lutín - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tlach Miroslav 3:0, Začal Martin 3:1, Halfar Václav 3:0, Zbořil Radek 3:0, WO 2:1, body hostů: Benek Jaromír 0:3, Benek Tomáš 0:4, Palásek Jaromír 1:2, Válek Vít 0:3, WO 1:2), T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - TJ Sokol Kojetín 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vémola Martin 3:1, Coufal Igor 3:0, Černoch Alois st. 2:1, Šauer Miloš 2:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Matula Jaroslav 1:3, Prokeš Lukáš 1:3, Odehnal Jakub 1:2, Orság Vlastimil 1:2, WO 0:2), TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun - TJ Chropyně B 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Veselka Jan 2:2, Trbušek Jiří 2:1, Glück Roman 2:1, Rádek Ivo 0:4, WO 2:0, body hostů: Topič Petr 4:0, Konečný Radim 1:3, Zapletal Miroslav 2:1, Nesvadba David 1:2, WO 0:2), TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ Sigma Hranice 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pekař René 4:0, Novák Dominik 0:3, Jahn Michal 1:3, Richter David 3:1, Kolík Petr 0:1, body hostů: Jemelka Libor 2:2, Klos Otto 2:2, Sohr Radovan 3:1, Zobaník Jaroslav 0:1, Němeček Ladislav 1:2), TJ Sokol Ondratice B - Sportklub Štarnov 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jeřábek Jakub 0:4, Janík Michal ml. 0:4, Dostál Jaromír 0:4, Zich Petr st. 1:3, body hostů: Paděra Pavel 4:0, Chytil Miroslav 3:1, Holiš Roman 4:0, Martinů Jiří ml. 4:0),
18. kolo:
TJ Sigma Lutín - TJ Sokol Otaslavice 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Začal Martin 1:3, Halfar Václav 2:2, Zbořil Radek 3:1, Tlach Miroslav 1:3, body hostů: Kalabis Petr 4:0, Mikuš Michal 3:1, Krátký Jan 1:3, Kadlčík Vlastimil 1:3), TJ OP Prostějov - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Běhal Jiří st. 3:0, Lužný Petr 3:0, Sedláček Jiří 3:0, Hrůza Petr 2:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Benek Tomáš 1:3, Benek Jaromír 0:1, Palásek Jaromír 0:3, Válek Vít 0:4, WO 0:4), TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun - TJ Sokol Kojetín 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Veselka Jan 3:1, Trbušek Jiří 3:1, Glück Roman 0:3, Rádek Ivo 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Matula Jaroslav 2:2, Prokeš Lukáš 4:0, Odehnal Jakub 2:2, Orság Vlastimil 1:2, WO 1:0), T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - TJ Chropyně B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vémola Martin 1:2, Černoch Alois st. 1:2, Suchý Filip 0:3, Prázdný Pavel ml. 1:3, WO 3:0, body hostů: Topič Petr 4:0, Konečný Radim 2:1, Zapletal Miroslav 3:0, Nesvadba David 1:2, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Ondratice B - TJ Sigma Hranice 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zich Petr ml. 3:1, Milar Martin 3:1, Cetkovský Martin 2:2, Řehulka Michal 2:2, body hostů: Jemelka Libor 3:1, Klos Otto 0:4, Sohr Radovan 2:2, Zobaník Jaroslav 1:3), TJ Sokol Čechovice C - Sportklub Štarnov 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jahn Michal 0:3, Šťastný Petr 1:2, Gottwald Tomáš 1:2, Pekař René 1:2, WO 4:0, body hostů: Chytil Miroslav 1:2, Paděra Pavel 2:1, Holiš Roman 3:0, Martinů Jiří ml. 3:0, WO 0:4),
19. kolo:
TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ OP Prostějov 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pekař René 2:2, Novák Dominik 0:4, Kolík Petr 0:4, Richter David 4:0, body hostů: Běhal Jiří st. 2:2, Lužný Petr 2:2, Sedláček Jiří 3:1, Hrůza Petr 3:1), TJ Sokol Ondratice B - TJ Sigma Lutín 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zich Petr ml. 4:0, Cetkovský Martin 1:3, Řehulka Michal 1:2, Milar Martin 2:2, Janík Michal ml. 1:0, body hostů: Začal Martin 1:3, Tlach Miroslav 2:2, Zbořil Radek 3:1, Halfar Václav 1:3), TJ Sigma Hranice - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jemelka Libor 2:2, Klos Otto 1:3, Sohr Radovan 2:1, Němeček Ladislav 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Šauer Miloš 3:1, Černoch Alois st. 3:1, Kubánek Martin 3:1, Suchý Filip 1:2, WO 1:0), Sportklub Štarnov - TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Paděra Pavel 2:2, Mynařík Alfons 3:1, Holiš Roman 4:0, Martinů Jiří ml. 4:0, body hostů: Rádek Ivo 1:3, Veselka Jan 0:4, Trbušek Jiří 0:4, Glück Roman 2:2), TJ Sokol Kojetín - TJ Sokol Otaslavice 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Odehnal Jakub 2:2, Matula Jaroslav 4:0, Prokeš Lukáš 2:2, Orság Vlastimil 2:2, body hostů: Kalabis Petr 3:1, Mikuš Michal 2:2, Kadlčík Vlastimil 0:4, Krátký Jan 1:3), TJ Chropyně B - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nesvadba David 3:1, Zapletal Miroslav 2:2, Grmela Aleš 4:0, WO 0:5, body hostů: Válek Vít 1:2, Palásek Jaromír 0:3, Vlach Zdeněk 2:1, Oplocký Petr ml. 0:3, WO 5:0),
20. kolo:
TJ Sokol Ondratice B - TJ OP Prostějov 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Cetkovský Martin 3:1, Milar Martin 1:3, Řehulka Michal 2:1, Zich Petr ml. 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Běhal Jiří st. 1:3, Lužný Petr 2:2, Sedláček Jiří 1:3, Hrůza Petr 1:2, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ Sigma Lutín 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pekař René 3:1, Novák Dominik 1:3, Kolík Petr 1:3, Richter David 3:1, body hostů: Zbořil Radek 4:0, Halfar Václav 2:2, Tlach Miroslav 0:4, Začal Martin 2:2), Sportklub Štarnov - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B 17:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Paděra Pavel 3:0, Mynařík Alfons 2:1, Holiš Roman 3:0, Martinů Jiří ml. 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Vémola Martin 0:4, Černoch Alois st. 1:3, Suchý Filip 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Sigma Hranice - TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jemelka Libor 4:0, Klos Otto 2:2, Sohr Radovan 3:1, Zobaník Jaroslav 0:4, body hostů: Kocián Martin 3:1, Veselka Jan 1:3, Trbušek Jiří 2:2, Glück Roman 1:3), TJ Chropyně B - TJ Sokol Otaslavice 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nesvadba David 2:2, Zapletal Miroslav 2:2, Grmela Aleš 3:1, WO 0:5, body hostů: Kalabis Petr 3:0, Kadlčík Vlastimil 0:3, Krátký Jan 1:2, Mikuš Michal 1:2, WO 5:0), TJ Sokol Kojetín - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Odehnal Jakub 2:1, Matula Jaroslav 3:0, Prokeš Lukáš 3:0, Orság Vlastimil 2:0, Zítka Tomáš 0:2, WO 2:1, body hostů: Válek Vít 2:2, Vlach Zdeněk 1:2, Palásek Jaromír 0:3, Oplocký Petr ml. 0:3, WO 1:2),
21. kolo:
TJ OP Prostějov - TJ Sokol Kojetín 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Běhal Jiří st. 4:0, Sedláček Jiří 3:1, Lužný Petr 3:0, Korda Jiří 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Matula Jaroslav 1:3, Orság Vlastimil 1:3, Odehnal Jakub 1:3, Prokeš Lukáš 2:1, WO 1:0), TJ Sigma Lutín - TJ Chropyně B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Tlach Miroslav 2:2, Halfar Václav 4:0, Zbořil Radek 4:0, WO 0:5, body hostů: Zapletal Miroslav 1:2, Nesvadba David 1:2, Konečný Radim 0:3, Konečný Roman 0:3, WO 5:0), TJ Sokol Otaslavice - TJ Sigma Hranice 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kadlčík Vlastimil 0:4, Mikuš Michal 4:0, Krátký Jan 1:3, Kalabis Petr 4:0, body hostů: Jemelka Libor 2:2, Klos Otto 2:2, Sohr Radovan 2:2, Němeček Ladislav 1:3), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - Sportklub Štarnov 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Benek Tomáš 0:4, Palásek Jaromír 1:3, Oplocký Petr ml. 1:3, Válek Vít 2:2, body hostů: Paděra Pavel 4:0, Chytil Miroslav 2:2, Holiš Roman 4:0, Martinů Jiří ml. 1:1, Mišun Miroslav 1:1), T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - TJ Sokol Čechovice C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šauer Miloš 3:0, Prázdný Pavel ml. 1:3, Vémola Martin 3:1, Kubánek Martin 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Novák Dominik 2:2, Kolík Petr 1:2, Čížek Tomáš 1:3, Šťastný Petr 2:2, WO 0:1), TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun - TJ Sokol Ondratice B 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Veselka Jan 1:2, Trbušek Jiří 3:0, Glück Roman 3:0, Rádek Ivo 3:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Zich Petr st. 1:3, Beneš Jan st. 0:3, Janík Michal ml. 1:2, Jeřábek Jakub 1:2, WO 3:0),
22. kolo:
TJ Sigma Lutín - TJ Sokol Kojetín 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Tlach Miroslav 0:4, Halfar Václav 3:1, Zbořil Radek 4:0, WO 0:5, body hostů: Matula Jaroslav 2:1, Prokeš Lukáš 1:2, Odehnal Jakub 1:2, Orság Vlastimil 1:2, WO 5:0), TJ OP Prostějov - TJ Chropyně B 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Běhal Jiří st. 2:0, Sedláček Jiří 2:0, Lužný Petr 3:0, Korda Jiří 1:2, WO 7:0, body hostů: Konečný Radim 0:4, Konečný Roman 1:3, Zapletal Miroslav 1:1, WO 0:7), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - TJ Sigma Hranice 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Válek Vít 4:0, Oplocký Petr ml. 1:3, Palásek Jaromír 2:2, Benek Tomáš 1:3, body hostů: Jemelka Libor 3:1, Klos Otto 1:3, Sohr Radovan 3:1, Němeček Ladislav 1:3), TJ Sokol Otaslavice - Sportklub Štarnov 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kořínek Petr 0:4, Krátký Jan 0:4, Kadlčík Vlastimil 0:4, Kalabis Petr 1:3, body hostů: Paděra Pavel 4:0, Chytil Miroslav 2:0, Holiš Roman 4:0, Martinů Jiří ml. 4:0, Mišun Miroslav 1:1), TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun - TJ Sokol Čechovice C 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Veselka Jan 0:3, Trbušek Jiří 4:0, Glück Roman 3:0, Rádek Ivo 4:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Novák Dominik 1:3, Kolík Petr 0:3, Čížek Tomáš 1:3, Šťastný Petr 1:2, WO 2:0), T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - TJ Sokol Ondratice B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubánek Martin 2:1, Coufal Igor 2:0, Suchý Filip 3:1, Prázdný Pavel ml. 3:1, WO 1:2, body hostů: Zich Petr st. 3:1, Beneš Jan st. 0:3, Jeřábek Jakub 0:3, Janík Michal ml. 0:3, WO 2:1),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy