Výsledky do novin
Krajský přebor 2B
1. kolo:
TTC Mohelnice B - SVČ Rýmařov 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Májek Josef 2:2, Hvězda Martin 2:2, Zedníček Miloš 2:2, Grézl Martin 3:1, body hostů: Rektořík Bronislav 1:3, Polák Aleš 2:2, Václavík Aleš 1:3, Casciani Luděk 3:1), SK Kolšov B - TJ Sokol Nový Malín 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kouřil Jaroslav 0:4, Mazurka Tomáš 3:1, Žák Milan 1:3, Švéda Marek 4:0, body hostů: Vrana Tomáš 2:2, Karger Jan 1:3, Hvožďara Vlastimil 2:2, Kubíček Roman 3:1), TJ Sokol Bludov B - EXITERIA KST Jeseník D 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Falhar Radek 2:1, Blaťák Vojtěch 2:1, Soural Stanislav 2:1, Odstrčil Jiří 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Rak Tomáš 3:1, Macík Karel 0:4, Macík Petr 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Jestřebí - KST Město Albrechtice B 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sedláček Bohumír 4:0, Král Pavel 2:2, Čecháček Radek 3:1, Malý Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Palivec David 0:4, Santarius Gustav 1:3, Bláha Bohumil 0:4, Vojtek Roman 2:2), TJ Sokol Štíty - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vogel Jiří 1:3, Hrdina Pavel 2:2, Kudláček Pavel 1:0, Drlík Zdeněk 4:0, Kobza Štěpán 2:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Posker Jan 2:0, Slavík Ota 2:2, Kopfová Tereza 1:3, Šimončík Josef 0:3, Drtil Pavel 0:2, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Jedlí - TJ Sport Mikulovice 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Stryk Zdeněk ml. 2:2, Haltmar Luděk 3:1, Jarmara Martin 3:1, Altman Petr 4:0, body hostů: Resutík Stanislav 0:2, Pokorný Jakub 0:4, Lužík Tomáš 1:3, Pokorný Josef 3:1, Vrána František ml. 0:2),
2. kolo:
TTC Mohelnice B - TJ Sokol Nový Malín 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Májek Josef 0:4, Hvězda Martin 3:1, Zedníček Miloš 3:1, Grézl Martin 1:3, body hostů: Vrana Tomáš 4:0, Karger Jan 2:2, Hvožďara Vlastimil 1:3, Kubíček Roman 2:2), SK Kolšov B - SVČ Rýmařov 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žák Milan 0:4, Mazurka Tomáš 2:2, Kouřil Jaroslav 1:3, Švéda Marek 4:0, body hostů: Rektořík Bronislav 1:3, Polák Aleš 3:1, Václavík Aleš 2:2, Casciani Luděk 3:1), TJ Sokol Bludov B - KST Město Albrechtice B 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Falhar Radek 3:1, Odstrčil Jiří 3:1, Blaťák Vojtěch 3:1, Soural Stanislav 1:3, body hostů: Palivec David 1:3, Santarius Gustav 3:1, Vojtek Roman 2:2, Bláha Bohumil 0:4), TJ Sokol Jestřebí - EXITERIA KST Jeseník D 17:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Sedláček Bohumír 3:0, Král Pavel 2:1, Čecháček Radek 3:0, Malý Jiří 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Rak Tomáš 0:4, Macík Petr 1:3, Macík Karel 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Štíty - TJ Sport Mikulovice 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kobza Štěpán 3:1, Vogel Jiří 4:0, Kudláček Pavel 4:0, Drlík Zdeněk 3:1, body hostů: Lužík Tomáš 0:4, Pokorný Jakub 1:3, Vrána František ml. 0:4, Pokorný Josef 1:0, Resutík Stanislav 0:3), TJ Sokol Jedlí - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Krňávek Zdeněk 1:3, Haltmar Luděk 1:3, Jarmara Martin 4:0, Altman Petr 4:0, body hostů: Posker Jan 2:0, Slavík Ota 2:2, Šimončík Josef 1:3, Kopfová Tereza 1:3, Drtil Pavel 0:2),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - TTC Mohelnice B 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Svrček Václav 0:4, Kopfová Tereza 1:3, Slavík Ota 1:3, Posker Jan 2:0, Slavíková Kristýna 0:2, body hostů: Grézl Martin 3:1, Zedníček Miloš 4:0, Hvězda Martin 3:1, Májek Josef 2:2), TJ Sport Mikulovice - SK Kolšov B 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vrána František ml. 1:3, Pokorný Josef 3:1, Lužík Tomáš 1:1, Pokorný Jakub 1:3, Resutík Stanislav 0:2, body hostů: Švéda Marek 4:0, Mazurka Tomáš 3:1, Kouřil Jaroslav 1:3, Žák Milan 2:2), EXITERIA KST Jeseník D - TJ Sokol Štíty 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Rak Tomáš 0:3, Macík Petr 0:4, Macík Karel 0:4, Senohrábek Zdeněk 3:0, WO 1:1, body hostů: Kobza Štěpán 3:0, Vogel Jiří 2:1, Drlík Zdeněk 3:1, Hrdina Pavel 3:1, WO 1:1), KST Město Albrechtice B - TJ Sokol Jedlí 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Palivec David 2:2, Bláha Bohumil 1:3, Vojtek Roman 2:2, Santarius Gustav 2:2, body hostů: Stryk Zdeněk ml. 0:4, Haltmar Luděk 3:1, Altman Petr 4:0, Jarmara Martin 2:2), SVČ Rýmařov - TJ Sokol Bludov B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Lašák Roman 1:3, Václavík Aleš 4:0, Casciani Luděk 3:0, Polák Aleš 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Odstrčil Jiří 1:3, Falhar Radek 1:3, Huňat Miroslav 0:4, Janíček Milan 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Nový Malín - TJ Sokol Jestřebí 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kubíček Roman 0:3, Vrana Tomáš 2:0, Adámek Zdeněk 0:4, Karger Jan 0:3, WO 0:4, body hostů: Malý Jiří 2:1, Sedláček Bohumír 2:1, Čecháček Radek 3:0, Král Pavel 3:0, WO 4:0),
4. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - SK Kolšov B 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Slavíková Lenka 0:4, Svrček Václav 0:4, Slavík Ota 4:0, Kopfová Tereza 0:3, Slavíková Kristýna 0:1, body hostů: Švéda Marek 3:1, Mazurka Tomáš 3:1, Kouřil Jaroslav 3:1, Žák Milan 3:1), TJ Sport Mikulovice - TTC Mohelnice B 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vrána František ml. 1:3, Pokorný Josef 2:2, Lužík Tomáš 0:2, Pokorný Jakub 1:3, Resutík Stanislav 0:2, body hostů: Grézl Martin 4:0, Zedníček Miloš 2:2, Hvězda Martin 4:0, Májek Josef 2:2), EXITERIA KST Jeseník D - TJ Sokol Jedlí 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rak Tomáš 1:3, Macík Karel 0:4, Macík Petr 1:2, Senohrábek Zdeněk 3:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Stryk Zdeněk ml. 2:1, Haltmar Luděk 3:1, Altman Petr 2:2, Jarmara Martin 2:1, WO 2:0), KST Město Albrechtice B - TJ Sokol Štíty 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bláha Bohumil 1:3, Santarius Gustav 3:1, Vojtek Roman 3:1, Palivec David 3:1, body hostů: Kobza Štěpán 2:2, Vogel Jiří 2:2, Drlík Zdeněk 1:3, Hrdina Pavel 1:3), SVČ Rýmařov - TJ Sokol Jestřebí 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rektořík Bronislav 1:3, Václavík Aleš 0:4, Casciani Luděk 1:2, Polák Aleš 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Malý Jiří 3:1, Král Pavel 2:2, Sedláček Bohumír 3:1, Čecháček Radek 2:1, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Nový Malín - TJ Sokol Bludov B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kubíček Roman 2:1, Vrana Tomáš 4:0, Adámek Zdeněk 1:3, Karger Jan 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Odstrčil Jiří 2:2, Blaťák Vojtěch 1:2, Falhar Radek 1:3, Huňat Miroslav 0:4, WO 0:1),
5. kolo:
TJ Sokol Štíty - TJ Sokol Jedlí 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kobza Štěpán 3:1, Drlík Zdeněk 2:2, Vogel Jiří 2:2, Hrdina Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Polách Petr 1:3, Haltmar Luděk 2:2, Jarmara Martin 2:2, Altman Petr 2:2), TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - TJ Sport Mikulovice 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Svrček Václav 2:2, Kopfová Tereza 3:1, Slavík Ota 1:3, Posker Jan 2:0, Fišr Petr 2:0, body hostů: Pokorný Josef 3:0, Vrána František ml. 1:3, Pokorný Jakub 0:4, Lužík Tomáš 2:2, Resutík Stanislav 0:1), EXITERIA KST Jeseník D - KST Město Albrechtice B 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Senohrábek Zdeněk 2:1, Paraskevopulos Filip 4:0, Macík Karel 1:3, Janoušek Vladimír 4:0, Veigl Lukáš 1:0, body hostů: Santarius Gustav 1:3, Vojtek Roman 1:3, Palivec David 2:2, Bláha Bohumil 0:4), SVČ Rýmařov - TJ Sokol Nový Malín 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rektořík Bronislav 0:4, Václavík Aleš 3:1, Casciani Luděk 2:2, Polák Aleš 3:1, body hostů: Vrana Tomáš 2:2, Karger Jan 3:1, Hvožďara Vlastimil 2:2, Kubíček Roman 1:3), TJ Sokol Bludov B - TJ Sokol Jestřebí 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Falhar Radek 0:4, Odstrčil Jiří 1:3, Janíček Milan 0:4, Blaťák Vojtěch 1:3, body hostů: Čecháček Radek 4:0, Malý Jiří 4:0, Sedláček Bohumír 3:1, Král Pavel 3:1), TTC Mohelnice B - SK Kolšov B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Májek Josef 0:4, Grézl Martin 3:1, Hvězda Martin 2:2, Zedníček Miloš 4:0, body hostů: Švéda Marek 2:2, Mazurka Tomáš 3:1, Kouřil Jaroslav 1:3, Žák Milan 1:3),
6. kolo:
TTC Mohelnice B - TJ Sokol Bludov B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nantl Rostislav 2:2, Hvězda Martin 1:3, Zedníček Miloš 4:0, Grézl Martin 1:3, body hostů: Jílek Tomáš 2:2, Falhar Radek 1:3, Odstrčil Jiří 3:1, Blaťák Vojtěch 2:2), SK Kolšov B - TJ Sokol Jestřebí 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kouřil Jaroslav 2:2, Švéda Marek 3:1, Žák Milan 0:4, Burian Jaroslav 1:3, body hostů: Čecháček Radek 4:0, Malý Jiří 3:1, Sedláček Bohumír 2:2, Král Pavel 1:3), TJ Sokol Štíty - SVČ Rýmařov 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kobza Štěpán 4:0, Vogel Jiří 2:2, Drlík Zdeněk 2:1, Hrdina Pavel 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Václavík Aleš 1:3, Polák Aleš 2:2, Lašák Roman 1:3, Rektořík Bronislav 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Jedlí - TJ Sokol Nový Malín 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Haltmar Luděk 1:3, Jarmara Martin 3:1, Altman Petr 2:2, Tomášek Milan 1:3, body hostů: Vrana Tomáš 4:0, Karger Jan 3:1, Kubíček Roman 0:4, Hvožďara Vlastimil 2:2), TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - EXITERIA KST Jeseník D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kopfová Tereza 3:1, Svrček Václav 0:4, Fišr Petr 2:2, Posker Jan 3:1, body hostů: Janoušek Vladimír 3:1, Rak Tomáš 1:3, Senohrábek Zdeněk 3:1, Macík Karel 1:3), TJ Sport Mikulovice - KST Město Albrechtice B 11:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vrána František ml. 1:2, Pokorný Josef 3:0, Lužík Tomáš 1:2, Pokorný Jakub 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Walo Katarzyna 1:3, Vojtek Roman 2:2, Santarius Gustav 3:1, WO 0:5),
7. kolo:
TTC Mohelnice B - TJ Sokol Jestřebí 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Májek Josef 0:4, Hvězda Martin 3:1, Zedníček Miloš 3:1, Grézl Martin 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Sedláček Bohumír 1:2, Malý Jiří 2:2, Čecháček Radek 3:1, Král Pavel 1:3, WO 0:1), SK Kolšov B - TJ Sokol Bludov B 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mazurka Tomáš 2:2, Švéda Marek 2:2, Kouřil Jaroslav 2:2, Žák Milan 1:3, body hostů: Jílek Tomáš 1:3, Falhar Radek 2:2, Blaťák Vojtěch 2:2, Odstrčil Jiří 4:0), TJ Sokol Štíty - TJ Sokol Nový Malín 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kobza Štěpán 2:1, Vogel Jiří 0:3, Drlík Zdeněk 0:4, Hrdina Pavel 0:3, WO 1:2, body hostů: Vrana Tomáš 3:0, Karger Jan 3:0, Kubíček Roman 2:1, Hvožďara Vlastimil 3:1, WO 2:1), TJ Sokol Jedlí - SVČ Rýmařov 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jarmara Martin 4:0, Haltmar Luděk 1:3, Tomášek Milan 1:3, Altman Petr 2:2, body hostů: Václavík Aleš 3:1, Polák Aleš 3:1, Rektořík Bronislav 2:2, Lašák Roman 0:4), TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - KST Město Albrechtice B 14:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kopfová Tereza 2:1, Fišr Petr 1:1, Posker Jan 3:0, Slavík Ota 1:1, WO 7:0, body hostů: Walo Katarzyna 1:3, Santarius Gustav 2:2, Vojtek Roman 0:2, WO 0:7), TJ Sport Mikulovice - EXITERIA KST Jeseník D 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vrána František ml. 2:2, Pokorný Josef 3:1, Resutík Stanislav 1:3, Pokorný Jakub 1:3, body hostů: Senohrábek Zdeněk 3:1, Rak Tomáš 2:2, Macík Karel 0:4, Janoušek Vladimír 4:0),
8. kolo:
EXITERIA KST Jeseník D - TTC Mohelnice B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Macík Karel 0:4, Janoušek Vladimír 2:2, Paraskevopulos Filip 3:1, Senohrábek Zdeněk 3:1, body hostů: Zedníček Miloš 2:2, Grézl Martin 2:2, Hvězda Martin 3:1, Duchaň Stanislav 1:3), KST Město Albrechtice B - SK Kolšov B 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Palivec David 2:2, Bláha Bohumil 0:4, Vojtek Roman 3:1, Santarius Gustav 3:1, body hostů: Švéda Marek 2:2, Mazurka Tomáš 2:2, Kouřil Jaroslav 2:2, Žák Milan 2:2), SVČ Rýmařov - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Lašák Roman 1:3, Rektořík Bronislav 3:1, Václavík Aleš 3:0, Polák Aleš 1:2, WO 1:1, body hostů: Kopfová Tereza 1:2, Slavík Petr 2:2, Šimončík Josef 0:4, Fišr Petr 3:0, WO 1:1), TJ Sokol Nový Malín - TJ Sport Mikulovice 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hvožďara Vlastimil 3:1, Kubíček Roman 3:1, Vrana Tomáš 3:1, Karger Jan 3:1, body hostů: Pokorný Josef 3:1, Lužík Tomáš 1:3, Vrána František ml. 0:4, Resutík Stanislav 0:4), TJ Sokol Bludov B - TJ Sokol Štíty 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Blaťák Vojtěch 1:3, Odstrčil Jiří 1:3, Soural Stanislav 2:2, Jílek Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Kobza Štěpán 3:1, Vogel Jiří 2:2, Drlík Zdeněk 1:3, Hrdina Pavel 3:1), TJ Sokol Jestřebí - TJ Sokol Jedlí 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Král Pavel 3:0, Malý Jiří 2:1, Sedláček Bohumír 4:0, Čecháček Radek 4:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Jarmara Martin 1:3, Haltmar Luděk 0:4, Altman Petr 0:2, Tomášek Milan 0:4, WO 0:2),
9. kolo:
EXITERIA KST Jeseník D - SK Kolšov B 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Rak Tomáš 0:4, Janoušek Vladimír 3:1, Paraskevopulos Filip 2:1, Senohrábek Zdeněk 1:1, Macík Petr 0:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Mazurka Tomáš 2:2, Švéda Marek 3:1, Kouřil Jaroslav 3:1, Žák Milan 1:2, WO 1:0), KST Město Albrechtice B - TTC Mohelnice B 7:11 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Walo Katarzyna 0:2, Palivec David 1:2, Vojtek Roman 1:2, Santarius Gustav 2:2, Bláha Bohumil 0:2, WO 1:1, body hostů: Zedníček Miloš 4:0, Grézl Martin 3:1, Hvězda Martin 1:2, Májek Josef 2:1, WO 1:1), SVČ Rýmařov - TJ Sport Mikulovice 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Lašák Roman 1:3, Rektořík Bronislav 3:1, Václavík Aleš 2:2, Polák Aleš 3:1, body hostů: Pokorný Josef 4:0, Lužík Tomáš 2:2, Vrána František ml. 1:3, Resutík Stanislav 0:4), TJ Sokol Nový Malín - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kubíček Roman 4:0, Hvožďara Vlastimil 3:1, Vrana Tomáš 4:0, Karger Jan 4:0, body hostů: Slavík Ota 1:3, Slavík Petr 0:4, Slavíková Lenka 0:4, Slavíková Kristýna 0:4), TJ Sokol Bludov B - TJ Sokol Jedlí 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Odstrčil Jiří 2:2, Blaťák Vojtěch 3:1, Falhar Radek 1:2, Jílek Tomáš 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Stryk Zdeněk ml. 1:3, Haltmar Luděk 2:2, Jarmara Martin 4:0, Altman Petr 0:3, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Jestřebí - TJ Sokol Štíty 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Král Pavel 3:1, Malý Jiří 2:2, Sedláček Bohumír 2:2, Čecháček Radek 4:0, body hostů: Kobza Štěpán 0:4, Vogel Jiří 0:4, Drlík Zdeněk 2:2, Hrdina Pavel 3:1),
10. kolo:
TJ Sokol Štíty - TTC Mohelnice B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kobza Štěpán 3:0, Hrdina Pavel 2:2, Vogel Jiří 2:1, Kudláček Pavel 2:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Nantl Rostislav 0:4, Duchaň Stanislav 3:0, Zedníček Miloš 2:2, Májek Josef 0:3, WO 0:2), TJ Sokol Jedlí - SK Kolšov B 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Polách Petr 3:1, Jarmara Martin 3:1, Altman Petr 3:1, Haltmar Luděk 3:1, body hostů: Švéda Marek 3:1, Burian Jaroslav 1:3, Žák Milan 0:4, Dražný Alois 0:4), TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - TJ Sokol Bludov B 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šimončík Josef 0:4, Slavík Ota 2:1, Fišr Petr 3:0, Posker Jan 4:0, Slavíková Kristýna 0:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Odstrčil Jiří 2:2, Janíček Milan 1:3, Blaťák Vojtěch 2:2, Jílek Tomáš 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ Sport Mikulovice - TJ Sokol Jestřebí 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vrána František ml. 1:3, Pokorný Josef 3:1, Lužík Tomáš 0:4, Pokorný Jakub 0:4, body hostů: Čecháček Radek 3:1, Malý Jiří 4:0, Sedláček Bohumír 2:2, Král Pavel 3:1), EXITERIA KST Jeseník D - SVČ Rýmařov 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Rak Tomáš 0:3, Macík Petr 1:2, Paraskevopulos Filip 2:1, Senohrábek Zdeněk 1:1, Macík Karel 0:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Rektořík Bronislav 3:1, Václavík Aleš 2:2, Polák Aleš 3:1, WO 0:5), KST Město Albrechtice B - TJ Sokol Nový Malín 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bláha Bohumil 1:2, Palivec David 2:2, Vojtek Roman 2:1, Santarius Gustav 1:3, Walo Katarzyna 0:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Vrana Tomáš 4:0, Karger Jan 2:2, Kubíček Roman 3:1, Hvožďara Vlastimil 0:3, WO 0:1),
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Štíty - SK Kolšov B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kobza Štěpán 4:0, Hrdina Pavel 3:1, Vogel Jiří 1:3, Kudláček Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Švéda Marek 3:1, Burian Jaroslav 1:3, Žák Milan 0:4, Dražný Alois 1:3), TJ Sokol Jedlí - TTC Mohelnice B 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Stryk Zdeněk ml. 3:1, Jarmara Martin 2:2, Altman Petr 3:1, Haltmar Luděk 2:2, body hostů: Nantl Rostislav 0:4, Duchaň Stanislav 3:1, Zedníček Miloš 3:1, Májek Josef 0:4), TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - TJ Sokol Jestřebí 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šimončík Josef 0:4, Fišr Petr 2:2, Slavík Ota 1:3, Slavík Petr 0:4, body hostů: Čecháček Radek 4:0, Malý Jiří 3:1, Sedláček Bohumír 2:2, Král Pavel 4:0), TJ Sport Mikulovice - TJ Sokol Bludov B 7:11 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vrána František ml. 2:2, Pokorný Josef 3:1, Lužík Tomáš 0:4, Pokorný Jakub 0:4, body hostů: Odstrčil Jiří 3:1, Jílek Tomáš 4:0, Blaťák Vojtěch 2:2, Janíček Milan 2:2), EXITERIA KST Jeseník D - TJ Sokol Nový Malín 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rak Tomáš 0:4, Macík Petr 0:4, Paraskevopulos Filip 3:1, Senohrábek Zdeněk 0:2, Macík Karel 0:2, body hostů: Karger Jan 3:1, Kubíček Roman 3:1, Hvožďara Vlastimil 3:1, Vrana Tomáš 4:0), KST Město Albrechtice B - SVČ Rýmařov 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bláha Bohumil 1:2, Santarius Gustav 3:0, Vojtek Roman 3:0, Palivec David 2:1, WO 2:2, body hostů: Lašák Roman 1:2, Rektořík Bronislav 0:3, Václavík Aleš 2:1, Polák Aleš 0:3, WO 2:2),
12. kolo:
TTC Mohelnice B - TJ Sokol Štíty 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Májek Josef 1:3, Hvězda Martin 3:1, Zedníček Miloš 2:2, Grézl Martin 3:1, body hostů: Kobza Štěpán 4:0, Drlík Zdeněk 2:2, Vogel Jiří 1:3, Kudláček Pavel 0:4), SK Kolšov B - TJ Sokol Jedlí 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kouřil Jaroslav 2:2, Švéda Marek 4:0, Žák Milan 2:2, Mazurka Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Polách Petr 1:3, Tomášek Milan 0:4, Jarmara Martin 2:2, Altman Petr 1:3), TJ Sokol Bludov B - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jílek Tomáš 2:2, Blaťák Vojtěch 2:2, Odstrčil Jiří 1:2, Soural Stanislav 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Posker Jan 4:0, Fišr Petr 4:0, Slavík Ota 1:1, Martínková Blanka 1:2, Slavík Petr 0:2, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Jestřebí - TJ Sport Mikulovice 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Král Pavel 2:2, Čecháček Radek 4:0, Malý Jiří 3:1, Sedláček Bohumír 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Pokorný Josef 2:1, Seibert Dalibor 0:4, Vrána František ml. 1:3, Machač Jiří 0:4, WO 0:1), SVČ Rýmařov - EXITERIA KST Jeseník D 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Václavík Aleš 3:1, Polák Aleš 4:0, Rektořík Bronislav 2:2, WO 0:5, body hostů: Rak Tomáš 0:3, Janoušek Vladimír 1:2, Macík Petr 0:3, Paraskevopulos Filip 2:1, WO 5:0), TJ Sokol Nový Malín - KST Město Albrechtice B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Laščák Vladimír 2:2, Hvožďara Vlastimil 1:3, Vrana Tomáš 3:1, Karger Jan 3:1, body hostů: Santarius Gustav 1:3, Kadlec Vítězslav 4:0, Vojtek Roman 0:4, Palivec David 2:2),
13. kolo:
SK Kolšov B - TJ Sokol Štíty 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kouřil Jaroslav 2:2, Švéda Marek 2:2, Žák Milan 0:4, Mazurka Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Kobza Štěpán 4:0, Drlík Zdeněk 1:3, Vogel Jiří 1:3, Kudláček Pavel 3:1), TTC Mohelnice B - TJ Sokol Jedlí 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Májek Josef 1:3, Hvězda Martin 2:2, Zedníček Miloš 2:1, Grézl Martin 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Polách Petr 2:2, Tomášek Milan 1:3, Jarmara Martin 3:1, Altman Petr 2:1, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Jestřebí - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 16:2 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Král Pavel 3:0, Čecháček Radek 3:0, Malý Jiří 3:0, Sedláček Bohumír 2:0, WO 5:1, body hostů: Slavík Ota 0:3, Martínková Blanka 0:4, Slavík Petr 0:4, WO 1:5), TJ Sokol Bludov B - TJ Sport Mikulovice 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Odstrčil Jiří 1:3, Blaťák Vojtěch 3:1, Soural Stanislav 2:2, Jílek Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Pokorný Josef 3:1, Seibert Dalibor 1:3, Vrána František ml. 2:2, Machač Jiří 0:4), TJ Sokol Nový Malín - EXITERIA KST Jeseník D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Laščák Vladimír 0:4, Hvožďara Vlastimil 1:3, Vrana Tomáš 4:0, Karger Jan 3:1, body hostů: Rak Tomáš 2:2, Paraskevopulos Filip 2:2, Janoušek Vladimír 2:2, Macík Petr 2:2), SVČ Rýmařov - KST Město Albrechtice B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Polák Aleš 1:3, Rektořík Bronislav 2:2, Václavík Aleš 3:0, Lašák Roman 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Santarius Gustav 1:3, Kadlec Vítězslav 3:1, Vojtek Roman 2:1, Palivec David 3:0, Vyhňák Zdeněk 0:1, WO 1:0),
14. kolo:
SVČ Rýmařov - TTC Mohelnice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lašák Roman 1:3, Václavík Aleš 3:1, Rektořík Bronislav 1:3, Polák Aleš 2:2, body hostů: Zedníček Miloš 4:0, Grézl Martin 2:2, Hvězda Martin 2:2, Májek Josef 1:3), TJ Sokol Nový Malín - SK Kolšov B 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hvožďara Vlastimil 1:2, Laščák Vladimír 2:1, Vrana Tomáš 2:1, Karger Jan 4:0, WO 1:2, body hostů: Švéda Marek 2:2, Mazurka Tomáš 1:2, Kouřil Jaroslav 1:2, Žák Milan 0:3, WO 2:1), EXITERIA KST Jeseník D - TJ Sokol Bludov B 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Senohrábek Zdeněk 2:0, Hudáček Jiří 4:0, Janoušek Vladimír 4:0, Paraskevopulos Filip 4:0, Rak Tomáš 1:1, body hostů: Jílek Tomáš 0:4, Soural Stanislav 0:4, Blaťák Vojtěch 1:3, Odstrčil Jiří 0:4), KST Město Albrechtice B - TJ Sokol Jestřebí 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Palivec David 3:0, Vyhňák Zdeněk 2:1, Vojtek Roman 3:0, Kadlec Vítězslav 2:2, Santarius Gustav 1:0, WO 1:1, body hostů: Daniel Jan ml. 0:4, Sedláček Bohumír 0:3, Král Pavel 1:3, Malý Jiří 2:1, WO 1:1), TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - TJ Sokol Štíty 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kopfová Tereza 1:3, Slavík Ota 1:3, Fišr Petr 4:0, Posker Jan 4:0, body hostů: Kobza Štěpán 2:2, Hrdina Pavel 2:2, Vogel Jiří 0:4, Drlík Zdeněk 2:2), TJ Sport Mikulovice - TJ Sokol Jedlí 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Resutík Stanislav 1:0, Pokorný Josef 3:1, Vrána František ml. 1:3, Lužík Tomáš 2:2, Seibert Miroslav 0:3, body hostů: Stryk Zdeněk ml. 1:3, Haltmar Luděk 1:1, Altman Petr 2:2, Jarmara Martin 4:0, Tomášek Milan 1:1),
15. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nový Malín - TTC Mohelnice B 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hvožďara Vlastimil 0:4, Laščák Vladimír 1:3, Vrana Tomáš 3:0, Karger Jan 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Zedníček Miloš 2:2, Grézl Martin 2:2, Hvězda Martin 3:1, Májek Josef 2:1, WO 0:1), SVČ Rýmařov - SK Kolšov B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lašák Roman 0:4, Václavík Aleš 3:1, Rektořík Bronislav 3:0, Polák Aleš 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Švéda Marek 3:1, Žák Milan 1:3, Kouřil Jaroslav 1:3, Mazurka Tomáš 1:2, WO 0:1), KST Město Albrechtice B - TJ Sokol Bludov B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Palivec David 1:1, Santarius Gustav 3:1, Vojtek Roman 2:2, Kadlec Vítězslav 2:2, Vyhňák Zdeněk 2:0, body hostů: Jílek Tomáš 0:4, Soural Stanislav 0:4, Odstrčil Jiří 2:2, Blaťák Vojtěch 4:0), EXITERIA KST Jeseník D - TJ Sokol Jestřebí 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Janoušek Vladimír 2:2, Hudáček Jiří 2:2, Rak Tomáš 1:2, Paraskevopulos Filip 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Malý Jiří 4:0, Král Pavel 1:3, Sedláček Bohumír 2:2, Daniel Jan 0:3, WO 0:1), TJ Sport Mikulovice - TJ Sokol Štíty 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Seibert Miroslav 0:3, Pokorný Josef 2:1, Vrána František ml. 0:3, Lužík Tomáš 0:3, WO 4:0, body hostů: Kobza Štěpán 3:0, Hrdina Pavel 2:1, Vogel Jiří 3:0, Drlík Zdeněk 2:1, WO 0:4), TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - TJ Sokol Jedlí 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kopfová Tereza 1:3, Slavík Ota 3:1, Fišr Petr 0:1, Posker Jan 3:0, Slavík Petr 1:1, WO 2:0, body hostů: Stryk Zdeněk ml. 1:1, Haltmar Luděk 2:2, Altman Petr 3:1, Jarmara Martin 0:1, Tomášek Milan 0:3, WO 0:2),
16. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jedlí - TJ Sokol Štíty 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Haltmar Luděk 3:1, Altman Petr 1:3, Jarmara Martin 3:1, Tomášek Milan 1:3, body hostů: Hrdina Pavel 4:0, Drlík Zdeněk 2:2, Vogel Jiří 1:3, Kudláček Pavel 1:3), TJ Sport Mikulovice - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Harenčák Kamil 0:3, Pokorný Josef 2:0, Lužík Tomáš 1:2, Vrána František ml. 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Kopfová Tereza 2:1, Slavík Ota 1:2, Posker Jan 3:0, Fišr Petr 2:0, WO 0:5), KST Město Albrechtice B - EXITERIA KST Jeseník D 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vyhňák Zdeněk 1:3, Kadlec Vítězslav 2:2, Vojtek Roman 2:1, Santarius Gustav 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Paraskevopulos Filip 4:0, Senohrábek Zdeněk 1:3, Hudáček Jiří 3:1, Janoušek Vladimír 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Nový Malín - SVČ Rýmařov 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hvožďara Vlastimil 1:3, Kubíček Roman 3:1, Vrana Tomáš 2:1, Karger Jan 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Rektořík Bronislav 2:2, Lašák Roman 2:2, Polák Aleš 0:2, Václavík Aleš 3:0, Kalaš Miroslav 0:2, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Jestřebí - TJ Sokol Bludov B 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Král Pavel 3:1, Čecháček Radek 2:0, Malý Jiří 4:0, Sedláček Bohumír 3:1, WO 0:2, body hostů: Jílek Tomáš 2:2, Strašil David 0:4, Blaťák Vojtěch 0:3, Odstrčil Jiří 0:3, WO 2:0), SK Kolšov B - TTC Mohelnice B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žák Milan 2:2, Švéda Marek 2:2, Kouřil Jaroslav 3:1, Mazurka Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Nantl Rostislav 0:4, Grézl Martin 2:2, Hvězda Martin 3:1, Hojgr Stanislav 0:4),
17. kolo:
TTC Mohelnice B - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Májek Josef 1:3, Grézl Martin 2:1, Hvězda Martin 1:2, Zedníček Miloš 1:3, Duchaň Stanislav 1:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kopfová Tereza 0:4, Slavík Ota 3:1, Fišr Petr 3:0, Posker Jan 3:0, Slavík Petr 0:1, WO 0:1), SK Kolšov B - TJ Sport Mikulovice 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Švéda Marek 3:1, Mazurka Tomáš 4:0, Žák Milan 2:2, Kouřil Jaroslav 1:3, body hostů: Vrána František ml. 1:3, Pokorný Josef 3:1, Lužík Tomáš 1:3, Seibert Dalibor 1:3), TJ Sokol Štíty - EXITERIA KST Jeseník D 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kobza Štěpán 3:0, Hrdina Pavel 4:0, Vogel Jiří 2:2, Drlík Zdeněk 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Paraskevopulos Filip 1:2, Senohrábek Zdeněk 0:2, Hudáček Jiří 2:2, Macík Petr 0:4, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Jedlí - KST Město Albrechtice B 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tomášek Milan 0:4, Altman Petr 0:3, Jarmara Martin 2:2, Haltmar Luděk 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kadlec Vítězslav 3:1, Palivec David 4:0, Vojtek Roman 2:1, Santarius Gustav 1:1, Vyhňák Zdeněk 1:1, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Bludov B - SVČ Rýmařov 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Soural Stanislav 0:4, Odstrčil Jiří 3:1, Jílek Tomáš 3:1, Blaťák Vojtěch 3:1, body hostů: Lašák Roman 1:3, Rektořík Bronislav 2:2, Polák Aleš 2:2, Václavík Aleš 2:2), TJ Sokol Jestřebí - TJ Sokol Nový Malín 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Malý Jiří 3:0, Sedláček Bohumír 1:1, Čecháček Radek 3:0, Král Pavel 2:1, WO 0:5, body hostů: Vrana Tomáš 0:3, Karger Jan 2:1, Kubíček Roman 0:3, Hvožďara Vlastimil 0:2, WO 5:0),
18. kolo:
SK Kolšov B - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Švéda Marek 3:1, Mazurka Tomáš 1:3, Žák Milan 1:3, Kouřil Jaroslav 2:2, body hostů: Kopfová Tereza 0:4, Slavík Ota 3:1, Posker Jan 3:1, Fišr Petr 3:1), TTC Mohelnice B - TJ Sport Mikulovice 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Májek Josef 1:2, Hvězda Martin 2:2, Zedníček Miloš 3:1, Duchaň Stanislav 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Pokorný Josef 1:3, Vrána František ml. 1:2, Lužík Tomáš 0:4, Seibert Dalibor 3:1, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Jedlí - EXITERIA KST Jeseník D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tomášek Milan 0:4, Altman Petr 2:2, Jarmara Martin 3:1, Haltmar Luděk 3:1, body hostů: Hudáček Jiří 3:1, Senohrábek Zdeněk 3:1, Macík Petr 1:3, Paraskevopulos Filip 1:3), TJ Sokol Štíty - KST Město Albrechtice B 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kobza Štěpán 4:0, Hrdina Pavel 0:4, Vogel Jiří 2:2, Drlík Zdeněk 1:3, body hostů: Kadlec Vítězslav 2:2, Palivec David 3:1, Vojtek Roman 2:2, Santarius Gustav 2:2), TJ Sokol Jestřebí - SVČ Rýmařov 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Malý Jiří 2:1, Sedláček Bohumír 3:0, Čecháček Radek 3:0, Král Pavel 2:2, WO 2:1, body hostů: Lašák Roman 0:4, Rektořík Bronislav 1:2, Polák Aleš 2:1, Václavík Aleš 0:3, WO 1:2), TJ Sokol Bludov B - TJ Sokol Nový Malín 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Soural Stanislav 0:4, Odstrčil Jiří 2:2, Jílek Tomáš 2:1, Blaťák Vojtěch 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Vrana Tomáš 3:1, Karger Jan 4:0, Kubíček Roman 1:3, Hvožďara Vlastimil 2:1, WO 0:1),
19. kolo:
TJ Sokol Bludov B - TTC Mohelnice B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Soural Stanislav 2:2, Odstrčil Jiří 4:0, Jílek Tomáš 3:1, Blaťák Vojtěch 2:2, body hostů: Zedníček Miloš 2:2, Grézl Martin 2:2, Májek Josef 0:4, Nantl Rostislav 1:3), TJ Sokol Jestřebí - SK Kolšov B 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Král Pavel 3:0, Sedláček Bohumír 3:1, Malý Jiří 2:1, Čecháček Radek 4:0, WO 1:1, body hostů: Mazurka Tomáš 2:2, Švéda Marek 0:3, Burian Jaroslav 0:4, Žák Milan 0:3, WO 1:1), SVČ Rýmařov - TJ Sokol Štíty 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Lašák Roman 2:2, Rektořík Bronislav 3:1, Václavík Aleš 3:1, Polák Aleš 3:1, body hostů: Kobza Štěpán 4:0, Vogel Jiří 1:3, Kudláček Pavel 0:4, Kocián Pavel 0:4), TJ Sokol Nový Malín - TJ Sokol Jedlí 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hvožďara Vlastimil 1:3, Vrana Tomáš 3:0, Karger Jan 3:0, Kubíček Roman 1:3, WO 0:2, body hostů: Pospíšil Lukáš 1:3, Stryk Zdeněk ml. 2:2, Haltmar Luděk 1:2, Altman Petr 2:1, WO 2:0), EXITERIA KST Jeseník D - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Paraskevopulos Filip 1:3, Hudáček Jiří 3:0, Senohrábek Zdeněk 2:0, Macík Karel 2:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Fišr Petr 2:1, Slavík Ota 2:2, Slavík Petr 0:4, Kopfová Tereza 1:1, WO 3:0), KST Město Albrechtice B - TJ Sport Mikulovice 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vyhňák Zdeněk 2:1, Palivec David 2:2, Santarius Gustav 4:0, Kadlec Vítězslav 4:0, Chovaniok Jan 0:1, body hostů: Pokorný Josef 2:2, Vrána František ml. 1:3, Lužík Tomáš 0:4, Resutík Stanislav 1:3),
20. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jestřebí - TTC Mohelnice B 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Král Pavel 3:1, Sedláček Bohumír 3:1, Malý Jiří 4:0, Čecháček Radek 4:0, body hostů: Zedníček Miloš 0:4, Grézl Martin 2:2, Májek Josef 0:4, Nantl Rostislav 0:4), TJ Sokol Bludov B - SK Kolšov B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Soural Stanislav 1:3, Odstrčil Jiří 2:2, Jílek Tomáš 2:2, Blaťák Vojtěch 2:2, body hostů: Mazurka Tomáš 3:1, Švéda Marek 3:1, Burian Jaroslav 0:4, Žák Milan 3:1), TJ Sokol Nový Malín - TJ Sokol Štíty 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hvožďara Vlastimil 3:1, Vrana Tomáš 3:0, Karger Jan 4:0, Kubíček Roman 2:1, WO 0:2, body hostů: Kobza Štěpán 1:2, Vogel Jiří 1:3, Kudláček Pavel 0:3, Kocián Pavel 0:4, WO 2:0), SVČ Rýmařov - TJ Sokol Jedlí 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lašák Roman 0:3, Rektořík Bronislav 3:1, Václavík Aleš 3:0, Polák Aleš 3:1, WO 0:2, body hostů: Pospíšil Lukáš 2:2, Stryk Zdeněk ml. 0:3, Haltmar Luděk 2:2, Altman Petr 1:2, WO 2:0), KST Město Albrechtice B - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Palivec David 2:2, Santarius Gustav 3:1, Vojtek Roman 2:1, Kadlec Vítězslav 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Fišr Petr 4:0, Posker Jan 0:4, Kopfová Tereza 0:4, Slavík Ota 2:1, WO 1:0), EXITERIA KST Jeseník D - TJ Sport Mikulovice 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Paraskevopulos Filip 2:1, Hudáček Jiří 4:0, Rak Tomáš 2:2, Senohrábek Zdeněk 3:0, WO 1:1, body hostů: Pokorný Josef 2:1, Vrána František ml. 0:3, Lužík Tomáš 1:3, Resutík Stanislav 0:4, WO 1:1),
21. kolo:
TTC Mohelnice B - EXITERIA KST Jeseník D 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Májek Josef 0:4, Grézl Martin 1:2, Duchaň Stanislav 2:1, Zedníček Miloš 2:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Veigl Lukáš 4:0, Paraskevopulos Filip 2:2, Hudáček Jiří 2:1, Janoušek Vladimír 1:2, WO 0:2), SK Kolšov B - KST Město Albrechtice B 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mazurka Tomáš 3:1, Švéda Marek 3:1, Žák Milan 1:3, Kouřil Jaroslav 2:2, body hostů: Kadlec Vítězslav 0:4, Vojtek Roman 2:2, Santarius Gustav 1:3, Palivec David 4:0), TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - SVČ Rýmařov 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kopfová Tereza 1:3, Posker Jan 3:1, Fišr Petr 3:1, Slavík Ota 3:1, body hostů: Lašák Roman 0:4, Rektořík Bronislav 2:2, Polák Aleš 2:2, Václavík Aleš 2:2), TJ Sport Mikulovice - TJ Sokol Nový Malín 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Janík Hynek 1:3, Pokorný Josef 4:0, Seibert Dalibor 1:3, Lužík Tomáš 1:3, body hostů: Karger Jan 3:1, Vrana Tomáš 3:1, Kubíček Roman 1:3, Hvožďara Vlastimil 2:2), TJ Sokol Štíty - TJ Sokol Bludov B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kobza Štěpán 4:0, Vogel Jiří 2:2, Kudláček Pavel 1:3, Drlík Zdeněk 2:2, body hostů: Falhar Radek 1:3, Blaťák Vojtěch 1:3, Jílek Tomáš 2:2, Odstrčil Jiří 3:1), TJ Sokol Jedlí - TJ Sokol Jestřebí 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Haltmar Luděk 3:1, Jarmara Martin 3:1, Altman Petr 0:3, Polách Petr 0:2, Tomášek Milan 0:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Malý Jiří 3:1, Král Pavel 3:1, Sedláček Bohumír 2:2, Daniel Jan ml. 1:2, WO 1:0),
22. kolo:
SK Kolšov B - EXITERIA KST Jeseník D 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mazurka Tomáš 1:2, Švéda Marek 1:1, Žák Milan 0:3, Kouřil Jaroslav 1:3, WO 4:0, body hostů: Veigl Lukáš 4:0, Paraskevopulos Filip 2:1, Hudáček Jiří 3:0, Janoušek Vladimír 0:2, WO 0:4), TTC Mohelnice B - KST Město Albrechtice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Májek Josef 0:4, Grézl Martin 4:0, Duchaň Stanislav 3:1, Zedníček Miloš 1:3, body hostů: Palivec David 1:3, Kadlec Vítězslav 2:2, Vojtek Roman 2:2, Santarius Gustav 3:1), TJ Sport Mikulovice - SVČ Rýmařov 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vrána František ml. 1:3, Pokorný Josef 3:1, Lužík Tomáš 1:3, Pokorný Jakub 0:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Lašák Roman 0:3, Rektořík Bronislav 4:0, Polák Aleš 3:1, Václavík Aleš 3:1, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - TJ Sokol Nový Malín 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fišr Petr 2:0, Slavík Ota 1:3, Kopfová Tereza 0:4, Posker Jan 1:0, Slavík Petr 0:3, WO 0:2, body hostů: Karger Jan 3:1, Vrana Tomáš 2:1, Kubíček Roman 3:0, Hvožďara Vlastimil 2:2, WO 2:0), TJ Sokol Jedlí - TJ Sokol Bludov B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Haltmar Luděk 2:2, Jarmara Martin 4:0, Altman Petr 2:2, Stryk Zdeněk ml. 0:3, Tomášek Milan 0:1, body hostů: Jílek Tomáš 3:1, Falhar Radek 1:3, Odstrčil Jiří 3:1, Blaťák Vojtěch 1:3), TJ Sokol Štíty - TJ Sokol Jestřebí 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kobza Štěpán 2:1, Vogel Jiří 0:3, Hrdina Pavel 3:1, Drlík Zdeněk 3:1, WO 2:0, body hostů: Malý Jiří 4:0, Král Pavel 1:3, Sedláček Bohumír 0:2, Daniel Jan ml. 1:3, WO 0:2),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy