Výsledky do novin
Divize, muži
1. kolo:
SK Spartak Hulín - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Tůma Tomáš 2:1, Hrdina Jan 1:2, Hošťálek Petr 0:3, Klusák Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Kuběna Stanislav 4:0, Vlček Radim 3:0, Hladil Radek 1:2, Cibulka Stanislav 0:3), ST AMON Kunovice - TJ Nivnice 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Oharek Libor 2:2, Mořický Tomáš 2:2, Šašinka Radek 2:2, Chvíla Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Žmolík Lukáš 2:2, Smetana Marcel 3:1, Žmolík Pavel 2:2, Beníček Martin 1:3), Orel Zlín - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Klímek Zdeněk 1:2, Závada Adam 2:1, Krejčiřík David 2:1, Polák Petr 4:0, body hostů: Odstrčil Karel 2:2, Janečka Tomáš 0:3, Polanský Pavel 0:3, Piňko Roman 2:1), KST Dolní Němčí A - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubeš Dušan 2:1, Jančář Luděk 0:3, Ježek Jan 3:0, Orlovský Karel 4:0, body hostů: Nevřala Lukáš 2:2, Urbiš Jan 1:2, Černocký Radek 0:3, Havránek Ondřej 1:2), TJ Holešov - KST Dolní Němčí B 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Klůj Bronislav 2:0, Sekanina Karel 2:0, Posolda Karel 2:0, Hasala Petr 2:0, body hostů: Fibichr Zdeněk 0:2, Daněk Pavel 0:2, Kučera Martin 0:2, Sadílek Jan 0:2), TJ Fryšták - TJ Sokol Kostelec B 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fišer Roman 1:2, Pekař Pavel 0:3, Hrdlička Michal 2:1, Hrdlička Martin 1:2, body hostů: Dufek Jan 2:1, Jániš Pavel 1:2, Vykoukal Martin 3:0, Karal Miroslav 2:1),
2. kolo:
SK Spartak Hulín - TJ Nivnice 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hrdina Jan 2:1, Hošťálek Petr 0:3, Klusák Tomáš 2:1, Tůma Tomáš 1:3, body hostů: Žmolík Pavel 2:2, Žmolík Lukáš 3:0, Smetana Marcel 1:2, Beníček Martin 2:1), ST AMON Kunovice - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Oharek Libor 3:1, Autrata Vít 2:2, Šašinka Radek 0:3, Chvíla Pavel 1:1, Mořický Tomáš 0:2, body hostů: Kuběna Stanislav 2:2, Vlček Radim 3:1, Hladil Radek 4:0, Cibulka Stanislav 0:3), Orel Zlín - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vítek Pavel 0:2, Závada Adam 2:0, Krejčiřík David 3:0, Polák Petr 3:0, body hostů: Nevřala Lukáš 1:2, Urbiš Jan 0:3, Havránek Ondřej 0:2, Kvasnička Jiří 1:1), KST Dolní Němčí A - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubeš Dušan 1:3, Salát Jan 0:3, Ježek Jan 0:3, Orlovský Karel 4:0, body hostů: Janečka Tomáš 3:1, Piňko Roman 3:1, Odstrčil Karel 2:1, Polanský Pavel 1:2), TJ Holešov - TJ Sokol Kostelec B 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hasala Petr 0:3, Posolda Karel 1:1, Klůj Bronislav 2:1, Sekanina Karel 2:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Dufek Jan 2:2, Vykoukal Martin 2:1, Karal Miroslav 1:2, WO 0:4), TJ Fryšták - KST Dolní Němčí B 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fišer Roman 2:2, Pekař Pavel 1:3, Hrdlička Martin 3:1, Hrdlička Michal 3:1, body hostů: Daněk Pavel 3:1, Fibichr Zdeněk 3:1, Kučera Ondřej 1:3, Matějíček Jakub 0:4),
3. kolo:
KST Dolní Němčí B - SK Spartak Hulín 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fibichr Zdeněk 3:1, Kučera Ondřej 0:4, Čaník Tomáš 2:2, Daněk Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Tůma Tomáš 2:2, Hrdina Jan 2:2, Klusák Tomáš 1:3, Hošťálek Petr 2:2), TJ Sokol Kostelec B - ST AMON Kunovice 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vykoukal Martin 1:3, Dufek Jan 4:0, Karal Miroslav 1:3, Jániš Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Šašinka Radek 3:1, Oharek Libor 3:1, Autrata Vít 1:3, Chvíla Pavel 1:3), TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - TJ Holešov 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Janečka Tomáš 0:3, Janečka Václav 0:3, Piňko Roman 3:0, Polanský Pavel 1:2, body hostů: Bednář Marek 2:1, Sekanina Karel 2:1, Posolda Karel 2:1, Klůj Bronislav 2:1), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem - TJ Fryšták 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Urbiš Jan 1:1, Havránek Ondřej 2:0, Bednář Matěj 3:0, Nevřala Lukáš 2:0, body hostů: Hrdlička Michal 0:3, Hrdlička Martin 0:2, Fišer Roman 0:2, Barbořík Ivan 1:1), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B - Orel Zlín 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Čevela Martin 1:2, Kuběna Stanislav 1:1, Hladil Radek 1:2, Vlček Radim 0:3, body hostů: Polák Petr 2:1, Závada Adam 2:1, Krejčiřík David 3:0, Vítek Pavel 1:1), TJ Nivnice - KST Dolní Němčí A 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žmolík Pavel 1:1, Žmolík Lukáš 0:2, Beníček Martin 0:3, Smetana Marcel 0:3, body hostů: Orlovský Karel 3:0, Kubeš Dušan 3:0, Ježek Jan 2:0, Jančář Luděk 1:1),
4. kolo:
KST Dolní Němčí B - ST AMON Kunovice 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fibichr Zdeněk 1:3, Kučera Ondřej 2:2, Čaník Tomáš 3:1, Daněk Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Šašinka Radek 1:3, Mořický Tomáš 2:2, Oharek Libor 2:2, Autrata Vít 1:3), TJ Sokol Kostelec B - SK Spartak Hulín 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vykoukal Martin 1:3, Oharek David 2:1, Karal Miroslav 1:2, Jániš Pavel 1:3, body hostů: Tůma Tomáš 2:2, Klusák Tomáš 4:0, Hrdina Jan 3:0, Miklík Martin 0:3), TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - TJ Fryšták 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Janečka Tomáš 2:0, Polanský Pavel 2:0, Piňko Roman 2:1, Odstrčil Karel 2:0, body hostů: Barbořík Ivan 0:3, Hrdlička Michal 0:2, Hrdlička Martin 1:1, Fišer Roman 0:2), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem - TJ Holešov 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kvasnička Jiří 0:3, Urbiš Jan 2:1, Havránek Ondřej 1:2, Nevřala Lukáš 2:2, body hostů: Posolda Karel 2:2, Klůj Bronislav 2:1, Sekanina Karel 3:0, Hasala Petr 1:2), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B - KST Dolní Němčí A 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čevela Martin 2:2, Hladil Radek 1:2, Vlček Radim 3:0, Kuběna Stanislav 3:1, body hostů: Orlovský Karel 3:1, Kubeš Dušan 1:3, Ježek Jan 1:2, Jančář Luděk 0:3), TJ Nivnice - Orel Zlín 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Smetana Marcel 4:0, Beníček Martin 1:3, Žmolík Pavel 1:2, Žmolík Lukáš 1:3, body hostů: Závada Adam 3:1, Polák Petr 3:1, Krejčiřík David 0:2, Klímek Zdeněk 1:2, Vítek Pavel 1:1),
5. kolo:
TJ Holešov - TJ Fryšták 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hasala Petr 1:1, Sekanina Karel 2:0, Posolda Karel 3:0, Bednář Marek 2:0, body hostů: Fišer Roman 1:2, Hrdlička Martin 0:2, Hrdlička Michal 0:2, Barbořík Ivan 0:2), KST Dolní Němčí B - TJ Sokol Kostelec B 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fibichr Zdeněk 1:3, Kučera Ondřej 1:2, Čaník Tomáš 1:2, Bičan Miroslav 2:2, body hostů: Dufek Jan 4:0, Vykoukal Martin 3:1, Říha Petr 0:3, Karal Miroslav 0:1, Dufek Jakub 2:0), TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Janečka Tomáš 2:2, Polanský Pavel 0:4, Gazda Jiří 3:1, Piňko Roman 3:1, body hostů: Nevřala Lukáš 2:2, Urbiš Jan 3:1, Kvasnička Jiří 2:2, Černocký Radek 1:3), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B - TJ Nivnice 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vahala Jiří 0:4, Hladil Radek 2:2, Vlček Radim 3:1, Kuběna Stanislav 3:1, body hostů: Smetana Marcel 4:0, Žmolík Lukáš 2:2, Žmolík Pavel 1:3, Hladiš Libor 1:3), Orel Zlín - KST Dolní Němčí A 4:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Závada Adam 0:2, Klímek Zdeněk 0:3, Krejčiřík David 0:3, Polák Petr 1:2, Vítek Pavel 1:0, body hostů: Orlovský Karel 3:0, Mikulec Ivo 3:0, Kubeš Dušan 2:1, Ježek Jan 2:1), SK Spartak Hulín - ST AMON Kunovice 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hošťálek Petr 1:3, Hrdina Jan 1:3, Tůma Tomáš 1:3, Klusák Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Šašinka Radek 3:1, Oharek Libor 4:0, Mořický Tomáš 1:3, Chvíla Pavel 2:2),
6. kolo:
SK Spartak Hulín - Orel Zlín 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hošťálek Petr 0:2, Hrdina Jan 1:1, Klusák Tomáš 1:2, Tůma Tomáš 0:3, body hostů: Polák Petr 2:1, Závada Adam 2:1, Vítek Pavel 2:0, Krejčiřík David 2:0), ST AMON Kunovice - KST Dolní Němčí A 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Oharek Libor 1:1, Mořický Tomáš 0:2, Šašinka Radek 1:1, Šmíd Václav 0:3, Chvíla Pavel 0:1, body hostů: Orlovský Karel 3:0, Mikulec Ivo 3:0, Kubeš Dušan 1:1, Ježek Jan 1:1), TJ Holešov - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 10:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Posolda Karel 2:2, Sekanina Karel 3:0, Bednář Marek 2:1, Klůj Bronislav 3:1, body hostů: Čevela Martin 1:3, Hladil Radek 0:4, Vlček Radim 2:1, Kuběna Stanislav 1:2), TJ Fryšták - TJ Nivnice 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Konečný David 1:3, Pekař Pavel 2:2, Hrdlička Michal 2:2, Hrdlička Martin 4:0, body hostů: Smetana Marcel 2:2, Hladiš Libor 0:4, Žmolík Lukáš 3:1, Žmolík Pavel 2:2), KST Dolní Němčí B - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fibichr Zdeněk 2:1, Kučera Ondřej 1:2, Čaník Tomáš 0:3, Bičan Miroslav 0:3, body hostů: Polanský Pavel 1:1, Piňko Roman 3:0, Gazda Jiří 2:1, Janečka Tomáš 2:1, Odstrčil Karel 1:0), TJ Sokol Kostelec B - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 6:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Karal Miroslav 0:4, Dufek Jan 2:1, Vykoukal Martin 1:2, Jániš Pavel 1:3, body hostů: Nevřala Lukáš 3:1, Urbiš Jan 3:1, Havránek Ondřej 3:0, Kvasnička Jiří 1:2),
7. kolo:
SK Spartak Hulín - KST Dolní Němčí A 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tůma Tomáš 2:1, Miklík Martin 0:3, Hrdina Jan 0:3, Hošťálek Petr 1:2, body hostů: Orlovský Karel 3:0, Mikulec Ivo 3:0, Kubeš Dušan 2:1, Jančář Luděk 1:2), ST AMON Kunovice - Orel Zlín 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Oharek Libor 0:3, Autrata Vít 0:2, Chvíla Pavel 2:1, Šašinka Radek 1:2, body hostů: Polák Petr 3:0, Závada Adam 2:1, Vítek Pavel 1:2, Krejčiřík David 2:0), TJ Holešov - TJ Nivnice 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Posolda Karel 1:1, Sekanina Karel 1:1, Bednář Marek 3:0, Klůj Bronislav 3:0, body hostů: Žmolík Lukáš 0:3, Smetana Marcel 1:2, Beníček Martin 0:2, Žmolík Pavel 1:1), TJ Fryšták - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Barbořík Ivan 2:2, Pekař Pavel 2:2, Hrdlička Michal 1:3, Hrdlička Martin 3:1, body hostů: Vlček Radim 2:2, Kuběna Stanislav 4:0, Hladil Radek 0:4, Čevela Martin 2:2), KST Dolní Němčí B - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fibichr Zdeněk 2:2, Kučera Ondřej 3:1, Čaník Tomáš 0:2, Bičan Miroslav 3:1, Borýsek Jiří 0:2, body hostů: Nevřala Lukáš 2:2, Urbiš Jan 2:2, Havránek Ondřej 2:2, Kvasnička Jiří 2:2), TJ Sokol Kostelec B - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jániš Pavel 1:3, Vykoukal Martin 0:3, Oharek David 3:0, Dufek Jakub 2:2, body hostů: Janečka Tomáš 1:3, Polanský Pavel 3:1, Piňko Roman 1:2, Janošík Pavel 3:0),
8. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - SK Spartak Hulín 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Janečka Tomáš 2:0, Odstrčil Karel 2:0, Polanský Pavel 2:0, Piňko Roman 2:0, body hostů: Tůma Tomáš 0:2, Hrdina Jan 0:2, Miklík Martin 0:2, Kristýnek Boris ml. 0:2), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem - ST AMON Kunovice 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kvasnička Jiří 2:2, Havránek Ondřej 2:2, Urbiš Jan 3:1, Nevřala Lukáš 3:1, body hostů: Šašinka Radek 2:2, Oharek Libor 3:1, Autrata Vít 1:3, Chvíla Pavel 0:4), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B - KST Dolní Němčí B 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vlček Radim 1:2, Čevela Martin 2:0, Hladil Radek 2:1, Kuběna Stanislav 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Bičan Miroslav 1:2, Fibichr Zdeněk 2:1, Kučera Martin 0:3, Kučera Ondřej 1:1, WO 0:1), TJ Nivnice - TJ Sokol Kostelec B 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Beníček Martin 2:2, Smetana Marcel 2:2, Žmolík Lukáš 1:3, Žmolík Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Dufek Jan 4:0, Jániš Pavel 1:3, Karal Miroslav 3:1, Vykoukal Martin 1:3), Orel Zlín - TJ Holešov 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Krejčiřík David 2:2, Závada Adam 1:2, Vítek Pavel 0:3, Polák Petr 3:1, body hostů: Bednář Marek 3:1, Klůj Bronislav 2:2, Sekanina Karel 2:1, Posolda Karel 1:2), KST Dolní Němčí A - TJ Fryšták 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Mikulec Ivo 2:0, Ježek Jan 1:1, Kubeš Dušan 1:2, Orlovský Karel 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Hrdlička Martin 2:1, Hrdlička Michal 0:3, Fišer Roman 1:2, WO 0:3),
9. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - ST AMON Kunovice 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hons Jakub 1:2, Odstrčil Karel 2:0, Polanský Pavel 3:0, Piňko Roman 2:1, body hostů: Šašinka Radek 1:2, Oharek Libor 1:2, Mořický Tomáš 0:3, Chvíla Pavel 1:1), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem - SK Spartak Hulín 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kvasnička Jiří 1:1, Havránek Ondřej 2:0, Urbiš Jan 2:1, Nevřala Lukáš 3:0, body hostů: Tůma Tomáš 1:2, Hrdina Jan 1:2, Hošťálek Petr 0:2, Kristýnek Boris ml. 0:2), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B - TJ Sokol Kostelec B 10:5 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vlček Radim 2:1, Čevela Martin 1:2, Hladil Radek 3:0, Kuběna Stanislav 4:0, body hostů: Dufek Jakub 1:3, Dufek Jan 0:3, Karal Miroslav 1:2, Vykoukal Martin 1:2), TJ Nivnice - KST Dolní Němčí B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žmolík Lukáš 2:2, Smetana Marcel 3:1, Žmolík Pavel 4:0, Beníček Martin 0:4, body hostů: Bičan Miroslav 2:2, Fibichr Zdeněk 2:2, Kučera Ondřej 2:2, Čaník Tomáš 1:3), Orel Zlín - TJ Fryšták 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Závada Adam 1:1, Krejčiřík David 2:0, Klímek Zdeněk 3:0, Polák Petr 2:0, body hostů: Hrdlička Martin 1:2, Fišer Roman 0:2, Barbořík Ivan 0:2, Hrdlička Michal 0:2), KST Dolní Němčí A - TJ Holešov 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mikulec Ivo 3:0, Ježek Jan 1:2, Kubeš Dušan 2:1, Orlovský Karel 3:0, body hostů: Bednář Marek 1:2, Sekanina Karel 1:2, Klůj Bronislav 1:2, Matela Zdeněk 0:2, Posolda Karel 0:1),
10. kolo:
TJ Holešov - SK Spartak Hulín 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Posolda Karel 1:1, Sekanina Karel 2:0, Matela Zdeněk 2:1, Hasala Petr 0:2, WO 4:0, body hostů: Klusák Tomáš 1:2, Hrdina Jan 2:1, Tůma Tomáš 1:2, WO 0:4), TJ Fryšták - ST AMON Kunovice 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Barbořík Ivan 3:1, Fišer Roman 1:3, Hrdlička Michal 1:3, Hrdlička Martin 3:1, body hostů: Šašinka Radek 1:3, Oharek Libor 3:1, Mořický Tomáš 2:2, Chvíla Pavel 2:2), KST Dolní Němčí B - Orel Zlín 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fibichr Zdeněk 2:1, Borýsek Jiří 0:3, Kučera Ondřej 0:3, Bičan Miroslav 2:1, body hostů: Polák Petr 3:0, Závada Adam 3:0, Klímek Zdeněk 1:2, Krejčiřík David 1:2), TJ Sokol Kostelec B - KST Dolní Němčí A 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dufek Jan 2:1, Kubáč Petr 0:2, Karal Miroslav 1:2, WO 0:4, body hostů: Orlovský Karel 2:1, Mikulec Ivo 1:1, Kubeš Dušan 2:0, Ježek Jan 0:1, WO 4:0), TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 10:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Janečka Tomáš 3:0, Janečka Zdeněk 0:2, Polanský Pavel 3:0, Janečka Václav 0:3, WO 4:0, body hostů: Kuběna Stanislav 2:2, Hladil Radek 2:2, Vlček Radim 1:2, WO 0:4), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem - TJ Nivnice 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kvasnička Jiří 0:1, Havránek Ondřej 2:1, Urbiš Jan 3:0, Nevřala Lukáš 4:0, Votava Zdeněk 0:2, body hostů: Žmolík Pavel 1:3, Smetana Marcel 0:3, Žmolík Lukáš 1:2, Beníček Martin 2:1),
11. kolo:
TJ Holešov - ST AMON Kunovice 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Posolda Karel 1:3, Sekanina Karel 2:2, Matela Zdeněk 4:0, Hasala Petr 0:2, Klůj Bronislav 1:1, body hostů: Šašinka Radek 3:1, Oharek Libor 2:2, Autrata Vít 1:3, Chvíla Pavel 2:2), TJ Fryšták - SK Spartak Hulín 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Barbořík Ivan 0:3, Fišer Roman 0:3, Hrdlička Michal 0:3, Hrdlička Martin 2:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Klusák Tomáš 3:1, Hrdina Jan 3:1, Tůma Tomáš 4:0, WO 0:4), KST Dolní Němčí B - KST Dolní Němčí A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kučera Ondřej 2:2, Borýsek Jiří 1:3, Čaník Tomáš 1:1, Daněk Pavel 3:1, Ježek Miroslav 0:2, body hostů: Orlovský Karel 4:0, Kubeš Dušan 2:2, Jančář Luděk 0:1, Bartoš Miroslav 3:1, Ježek Vít 0:3), TJ Sokol Kostelec B - Orel Zlín 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dufek Jakub 3:1, Dufek Jan 0:3, Vykoukal Martin 2:2, Oharek David 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Polák Petr 4:0, Závada Adam 2:2, Vítek Pavel 0:3, Krejčiřík David 1:3, WO 0:1), TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - TJ Nivnice 10:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Plišťák Miroslav 0:3, Polanský Pavel 2:0, Odstrčil Karel 2:0, Janečka Tomáš 2:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Žmolík Lukáš 1:2, Beníček Martin 1:2, Šopík Jiří 1:2, WO 0:4), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kvasnička Jiří 2:2, Havránek Ondřej 0:2, Urbiš Jan 2:2, Nevřala Lukáš 3:1, Burda Milan 1:1, body hostů: Hladil Radek 2:2, Kuběna Stanislav 4:0, Vlček Radim 1:3, Čevela Martin 1:3),
12. kolo:
SK Spartak Hulín - TJ Holešov 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Klusák Tomáš 2:1, Miklík Martin 0:3, Tůma Tomáš 1:2, Hrdina Jan 1:2, body hostů: Posolda Karel 1:2, Sekanina Karel 3:0, Matela Zdeněk 2:1, Doležel Radek st. 2:1), ST AMON Kunovice - TJ Fryšták 7:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mořický Tomáš 1:3, Oharek Libor 1:3, Chvíla Pavel 1:2, Šašinka Radek 2:2, body hostů: Hrdlička Martin 4:0, Barbořík Ivan 2:2, Hrdlička Michal 3:1, Pekař Pavel 1:2), Orel Zlín - KST Dolní Němčí B 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Krejčiřík David 1:0, Klímek Zdeněk 1:0, Závada Adam 3:0, Vítek Pavel 0:1, Orság Erik 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Fibichr Zdeněk 1:2, Ježek Miroslav 0:2, Kolísek Josef 0:2, WO 0:3), KST Dolní Němčí A - TJ Sokol Kostelec B 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kubeš Dušan 2:0, Ježek Jan 1:1, Jančář Luděk 2:1, Orlovský Karel 3:0, body hostů: Dufek Jan 2:1, Jániš Pavel 0:3, Karal Miroslav 0:2, Vykoukal Martin 0:2), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vlček Radim 2:0, Hladil Radek 2:0, Kuběna Stanislav 1:0, Kovář Martin 0:2, Cibulka Stanislav 0:2, WO 4:0, body hostů: Silný Jakub 1:2, Janečka Václav 2:1, Janečka Zdeněk 1:2, WO 0:4), TJ Nivnice - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Smetana Marcel 2:2, Beníček Martin 3:1, Žmolík Lukáš 0:3, Žmolík Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Nevřala Lukáš 2:2, Urbiš Jan 2:2, Havránek Ondřej 3:1, Kvasnička Jiří 0:3),
13. kolo:
ST AMON Kunovice - TJ Holešov 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mořický Tomáš 1:2, Oharek Libor 1:2, Chvíla Pavel 0:2, Šašinka Radek 4:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Bednář Marek 2:1, Sekanina Karel 2:1, Posolda Karel 1:2, Klůj Bronislav 1:2, WO 2:0), SK Spartak Hulín - TJ Fryšták 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hošťálek Petr 1:2, Klusák Tomáš 2:1, Hrdina Jan 1:2, Tůma Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Hrdlička Martin 3:1, Hrdlička Michal 1:2, Barbořík Ivan 0:1, Fišer Roman 0:3, Pekař Pavel 1:1), KST Dolní Němčí A - KST Dolní Němčí B 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ježek Jan 2:1, Jančář Luděk 1:3, Kubeš Dušan 1:0, Orlovský Karel 3:1, Bartoš Miroslav 0:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Daněk Pavel 4:0, Fibichr Zdeněk 2:1, Ježek Miroslav 0:4, Kučera Ondřej 1:2, WO 0:1), Orel Zlín - TJ Sokol Kostelec B 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vítek Pavel 1:1, Závada Adam 2:0, Krejčiřík David 2:1, Polák Petr 3:0, body hostů: Dufek Jakub 0:3, Karal Miroslav 0:3, Oharek David 1:1, Vykoukal Martin 1:1), TJ Nivnice - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hladiš Libor 1:1, Žmolík Lukáš 1:1, Kovařík Petr 1:2, Smetana Marcel 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Janečka Zdeněk 0:4, Janečka Tomáš 3:0, Polanský Pavel 3:0, WO 0:5), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vlček Radim 1:2, Hladil Radek 0:3, Střílka Jakub 0:3, Kuběna Stanislav 3:1, body hostů: Nevřala Lukáš 4:0, Urbiš Jan 2:1, Havránek Ondřej 1:2, Kvasnička Jiří 2:1),
14. kolo:
TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B - SK Spartak Hulín 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hladil Radek 1:3, Cibulka Stanislav 1:3, Křenek Jakub 0:4, Kuběna Stanislav 4:0, body hostů: Klusák Tomáš 3:1, Tůma Tomáš 3:1, Hrdina Jan 3:1, Mikulík Radek 1:3), TJ Nivnice - ST AMON Kunovice 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Žmolík Lukáš 2:2, Žmolík Pavel 2:2, Beníček Martin 2:1, Smetana Marcel 2:2, body hostů: Šašinka Radek 2:2, Oharek Libor 2:2, Mořický Tomáš 3:1, Chvíla Pavel 0:3), TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - Orel Zlín 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Janečka Tomáš 3:1, Janečka Václav 1:3, Polanský Pavel 2:2, Piňko Roman 3:1, body hostů: Závada Adam 4:0, Klímek Zdeněk 1:3, Krejčiřík David 2:2, Vítek Milan 0:4), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem - KST Dolní Němčí A 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Burda Milan 1:2, Havránek Ondřej 0:3, Urbiš Jan 3:0, Votava Zdeněk 0:4, body hostů: Orlovský Karel 3:1, Kubeš Dušan 2:1, Ježek Jan 1:2, Jančář Luděk 3:0), KST Dolní Němčí B - TJ Holešov 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fibichr Zdeněk 2:2, Borýsek Jiří 2:1, Ježek Miroslav 0:3, Sadílek Jan 2:2, body hostů: Klůj Bronislav 2:2, Matela Zdeněk 3:1, Sekanina Karel 1:2, Hasala Petr 2:1), TJ Sokol Kostelec B - TJ Fryšták 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dufek Jakub 3:0, Vykoukal Martin 1:2, Dufek Jan 2:1, Karal Miroslav 1:0, Oharek David 2:0, body hostů: Hrdlička Martin 1:2, Nepimach David 2:1, Hrdlička Michal 0:3, Pekař Pavel 0:3),
15. kolo:
TJ Nivnice - SK Spartak Hulín 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žmolík Lukáš 1:3, Smetana Marcel 2:2, Beníček Martin 1:2, Žmolík Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Klusák Tomáš 3:1, Tůma Tomáš 3:1, Hrdina Jan 2:2, Hošťálek Petr 1:2), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B - ST AMON Kunovice 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vlček Radim 2:2, Hladil Radek 2:1, Čevela Martin 1:2, Kuběna Stanislav 3:1, body hostů: Šašinka Radek 3:1, Oharek Libor 2:2, Hajduk Jan 1:2, Chvíla Pavel 0:3), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem - Orel Zlín 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urbiš Jakub 2:1, Kvasnička Jiří 2:1, Havránek Ondřej 2:1, Urbiš Jan 3:0, body hostů: Závada Adam 3:0, Orság Erik 0:3, Krejčiřík David 0:3, Vítek Milan 0:3), TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - KST Dolní Němčí A 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Janečka Tomáš 0:3, Janečka Václav 1:2, Polanský Pavel 1:2, Piňko Roman 2:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Orlovský Karel 2:1, Kubeš Dušan 3:0, Ježek Jan 1:2, Jančář Luděk 2:1, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Kostelec B - TJ Holešov 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jelínek Vojtěch 2:2, Karal Miroslav 2:1, Vykoukal Martin 0:3, Dufek Jakub 1:3, body hostů: Bednář Marek 2:2, Matela Zdeněk 1:1, Klůj Bronislav 2:1, Sekanina Karel 3:0, Doležel Radek st. 1:1), KST Dolní Němčí B - TJ Fryšták 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fibichr Zdeněk 3:1, Borýsek Jiří 0:4, Bičan Miroslav 3:1, Sadílek Jan 2:2, body hostů: Hrdlička Martin 3:1, Hrdlička Michal 2:2, Barbořík Ivan 1:3, Fišer Roman 2:2),
16. kolo:
TJ Fryšták - TJ Holešov 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Nepimach David 0:2, Konečný David 0:2, Fišer Roman 1:2, Pekař Pavel 1:2, body hostů: Klůj Bronislav 3:0, Sekanina Karel 3:0, Posolda Karel 0:2, Hasala Petr 2:0), TJ Sokol Kostelec B - KST Dolní Němčí B 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dufek Jan 2:1, Karal Miroslav 1:1, Vykoukal Martin 3:0, Dufek Jakub 2:1, body hostů: Fibichr Zdeněk 2:1, Kučera Ondřej 0:3, Borýsek Jiří 0:3, Matějíček Jakub 1:1), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Votava Zdeněk 1:3, Kvasnička Jiří 2:2, Urbiš Jan 3:1, Havránek Ondřej 3:1, body hostů: Janečka Tomáš 3:1, Polanský Pavel 3:1, Hons Jakub 1:3, Janečka Zdeněk 0:4), TJ Nivnice - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žmolík Lukáš 1:3, Smetana Marcel 1:2, Žmolík Pavel 1:2, Beníček Martin 2:2, body hostů: Kuběna Stanislav 4:0, Hladil Radek 2:2, Vlček Radim 3:0, Čevela Martin 0:3), KST Dolní Němčí A - Orel Zlín 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jančář Luděk 2:2, Salát Jan 2:2, Ježek Jan 2:2, Kubeš Dušan 2:2, body hostů: Polák Petr 4:0, Závada Adam 4:0, Orság Erik 0:4, Šaur David 0:4), ST AMON Kunovice - SK Spartak Hulín 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Oharek Libor 4:0, Mořický Tomáš 3:1, Autrata Vít 1:2, Šašinka Radek 1:3, body hostů: Tůma Tomáš 3:1, Hrdina Jan 0:4, Hošťálek Petr 2:2, Klusák Tomáš 1:2),
17. kolo:
SK Spartak Hulín - KST Dolní Němčí B 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hošťálek Petr 2:1, Tůma Tomáš 1:1, Hrdina Jan 2:1, Klusák Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Fibichr Zdeněk 3:0, Kučera Ondřej 0:2, Matějíček Jakub 0:3, Sadílek Jan 0:2, Borýsek Jiří 0:1), ST AMON Kunovice - TJ Sokol Kostelec B 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Oharek Libor 0:2, Mořický Tomáš 1:1, Autrata Vít 0:3, Šašinka Radek 0:2, body hostů: Oharek David 3:0, Dufek Jakub 1:1, Karal Miroslav 2:0, Dufek Jan 2:0), TJ Holešov - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Matela Zdeněk 0:1, Bednář Marek 1:1, Sekanina Karel 2:1, Klůj Bronislav 2:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Polanský Pavel 2:1, Piňko Roman 1:2, Janečka Tomáš 0:2, WO 0:4), TJ Fryšták - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Gregor Radek 0:3, Pekař Pavel 1:1, Hrdlička Michal 1:2, Fišer Roman 1:2, body hostů: Nevřala Lukáš 3:0, Urbiš Jan 2:1, Havránek Ondřej 2:1, Kvasnička Jiří 1:1), Orel Zlín - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vítek Milan 0:3, Vítek Pavel 0:3, Závada Adam 1:2, Polák Petr 1:2, WO 4:0, body hostů: Kuběna Stanislav 4:0, Vlček Radim 4:0, Hladil Radek 2:2, WO 0:4), KST Dolní Němčí A - TJ Nivnice 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubeš Dušan 2:1, Ježek Jan 3:0, Jančář Luděk 1:2, Orlovský Karel 3:0, body hostů: Žmolík Pavel 2:1, Smetana Marcel 1:2, Žmolík Lukáš 0:3, Beníček Martin 0:3),
18. kolo:
ST AMON Kunovice - KST Dolní Němčí B 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Chvíla Pavel 1:1, Mořický Tomáš 2:1, Oharek Libor 2:1, Šašinka Radek 2:2, Autrata Vít 1:1, body hostů: Fibichr Zdeněk 4:0, Bičan Miroslav 1:3, Kučera Ondřej 1:2, Matějíček Jakub 0:3), SK Spartak Hulín - TJ Sokol Kostelec B 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hošťálek Petr 2:1, Tůma Tomáš 2:1, Hrdina Jan 2:1, Klusák Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Dufek Jakub 2:2, Adamec Michal 1:2, Karal Miroslav 1:2, Vykoukal Martin 1:2), TJ Fryšták - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Pekař Pavel 0:2, Fišer Roman 0:2, Hrdlička Michal 2:1, WO 0:4, body hostů: Janečka Václav 2:1, Polanský Pavel 1:1, Janečka Tomáš 1:0, Janošík Pavel 1:0, WO 4:0), TJ Holešov - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bednář Marek 3:0, Sekanina Karel 2:0, Matela Zdeněk 1:2, Klůj Bronislav 2:1, body hostů: Nevřala Lukáš 1:2, Urbiš Jan 0:3, Havránek Ondřej 2:1, Černocký Radek 0:2), KST Dolní Němčí A - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 10:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kubeš Dušan 1:1, Ježek Jan 1:1, Orlovský Karel 3:0, Jančář Luděk 1:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Kuběna Stanislav 2:1, Vlček Radim 0:3, Hladil Radek 1:2, WO 0:4), Orel Zlín - TJ Nivnice 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Polák Petr 3:1, Vítek Pavel 1:3, Orság Erik 0:4, Závada Adam 3:1, body hostů: Beníček Martin 1:3, Smetana Marcel 3:1, Žmolík Pavel 3:1, Žmolík Lukáš 2:2),
19. kolo:
Orel Zlín - SK Spartak Hulín 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Závada Adam 1:1, Šaur David 0:2, Polák Petr 3:0, Vítek Pavel 1:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Hrdina Jan 2:1, Hošťálek Petr 1:2, Klusák Tomáš 1:2, WO 0:4), KST Dolní Němčí A - ST AMON Kunovice 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kubeš Dušan 2:1, Ježek Jan 1:2, Jančář Luděk 1:2, Orlovský Karel 4:0, body hostů: Šašinka Radek 3:1, Oharek Libor 2:1, Mořický Tomáš 0:3, Chvíla Pavel 0:3), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B - TJ Holešov 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kuběna Stanislav 1:2, Čevela Martin 0:3, Hladil Radek 2:1, Vlček Radim 0:3, body hostů: Matela Zdeněk 2:1, Bednář Marek 2:1, Sekanina Karel 3:0, Klůj Bronislav 2:1), TJ Nivnice - TJ Fryšták 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Smetana Marcel 2:1, Beníček Martin 1:2, Žmolík Lukáš 1:2, Žmolík Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Hrdlička Martin 2:2, Hrdlička Michal 0:3, Pekař Pavel 2:1, Fišer Roman 1:2), TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - KST Dolní Němčí B 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Gazda Jiří 2:0, Janošík Pavel 2:0, Polanský Pavel 3:0, Piňko Roman 1:1, body hostů: Fibichr Zdeněk 0:3, Kučera Ondřej 0:2, Matějíček Jakub 0:2, Ježek Miroslav 1:1), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem - TJ Sokol Kostelec B 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kvasnička Jiří 2:2, Havránek Ondřej 2:1, Urbiš Jan 2:1, Nevřala Lukáš 3:1, body hostů: Dufek Jan 3:1, Vykoukal Martin 1:3, Karal Miroslav 1:2, Jániš Pavel 0:3),
20. kolo:
KST Dolní Němčí A - SK Spartak Hulín 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Salát Jan 0:1, Ježek Jan 1:1, Jančář Luděk 2:1, Orlovský Karel 2:0, Kubeš Dušan 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Hrdina Jan 3:0, Klusák Tomáš 0:3, Kvapilík Břetislav 0:3, WO 0:3), Orel Zlín - ST AMON Kunovice 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Závada Adam 3:0, Klímek Zdeněk 2:0, Orság Erik 0:3, Polák Petr 4:0, Hochfelder Tomáš 0:1, body hostů: Šašinka Radek 1:3, Oharek Libor 1:2, Mořický Tomáš 1:2, Chvíla Pavel 1:2), TJ Nivnice - TJ Holešov 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Smetana Marcel 1:3, Beníček Martin 2:1, Žmolík Lukáš 0:3, Žmolík Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Matela Zdeněk 2:2, Klůj Bronislav 4:0, Sekanina Karel 3:0, Posolda Karel 0:3), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B - TJ Fryšták 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vlček Radim 1:2, Drápela Marek 0:3, Hladil Radek 3:0, Kuběna Stanislav 4:0, body hostů: Hrdlička Martin 2:2, Hrdlička Michal 1:2, Konečný David 0:3, Pekař Pavel 2:1), TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem - KST Dolní Němčí B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kvasnička Jiří 1:0, Havránek Ondřej 2:0, Nevřala Lukáš 2:0, Urbiš Jan 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Sadílek Jan 0:2, Kučera Martin 0:2, Čaník Tomáš 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - TJ Sokol Kostelec B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Janečka Václav 1:3, Janošík Pavel 3:1, Gazda Jiří 1:3, Polanský Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Dufek Jan 4:0, Vykoukal Martin 2:2, Karal Miroslav 1:3, Adamec Michal 1:3),
21. kolo:
SK Spartak Hulín - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Miklík Martin 0:3, Hrdina Jan 1:2, Hošťálek Petr 1:2, Tůma Tomáš 1:2, body hostů: Janečka Tomáš 3:0, Piňko Roman 1:2, Polanský Pavel 2:1, Janošík Pavel 3:0), ST AMON Kunovice - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Oharek Libor 2:0, Mořický Tomáš 1:1, Autrata Vít 2:1, Šašinka Radek 3:0, body hostů: Nevřala Lukáš 0:3, Urbiš Jan 1:2, Havránek Ondřej 1:1, Kvasnička Jiří 0:2), KST Dolní Němčí B - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Sadílek Jan 4:0, Matějíček Jakub 0:1, Kolísek Josef 0:4, Kučera Ondřej 4:0, Ježek Miroslav 0:3, body hostů: Hladil Radek 2:2, Vlček Radim 2:2, Čevela Martin 2:2, Drápela Marek 2:2), TJ Sokol Kostelec B - TJ Nivnice 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dufek Jan 3:1, Vykoukal Martin 2:2, Oharek David 1:3, Karal Miroslav 1:3, body hostů: Žmolík Pavel 4:0, Smetana Marcel 2:2, Žmolík Lukáš 1:3, Beníček Martin 2:2), TJ Holešov - Orel Zlín 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sekanina Karel 3:0, Matela Zdeněk 1:2, Bednář Marek 2:1, Klůj Bronislav 3:1, body hostů: Závada Adam 0:4, Polák Petr 3:0, Klímek Zdeněk 0:3, Vítek Pavel 1:2), TJ Fryšták - KST Dolní Němčí A 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hrdlička Michal 1:2, Pekař Pavel 0:3, Fišer Roman 1:2, Hrdlička Martin 1:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Orlovský Karel 3:0, Kubeš Dušan 1:1, Ježek Jan 1:2, Jančář Luděk 3:0, WO 0:1),
22. kolo:
ST AMON Kunovice - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Oharek Libor 3:1, Mořický Tomáš 1:3, Autrata Vít 3:0, Šašinka Albert 1:3, Chvíla Pavel 0:1, body hostů: Janečka Václav 2:2, Polanský Pavel 0:4, Janečka Zdeněk 2:2, Janošík Pavel 4:0), SK Spartak Hulín - TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hošťálek Petr 4:0, Hrdina Jan 2:2, Tůma Tomáš 2:1, Klusák Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Nevřala Lukáš 3:1, Urbiš Jan 1:3, Havránek Ondřej 1:3, Černocký Radek 0:3), TJ Sokol Kostelec B - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jelínek Vojtěch 3:1, Vykoukal Martin 2:2, Karal Miroslav 1:2, Dufek Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Vlček Radim 2:2, Hladil Radek 2:2, Čevela Martin 2:2, Drápela Marek 0:3), KST Dolní Němčí B - TJ Nivnice 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Sadílek Jan 2:2, Borýsek Jiří 1:2, Fibichr Zdeněk 3:1, WO 0:4, body hostů: Žmolík Pavel 3:0, Beníček Martin 0:3, Hladiš Libor 0:2, Žmolík Lukáš 2:1, WO 4:0), TJ Fryšták - Orel Zlín 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrdlička Michal 2:2, Pekař Pavel 1:3, Fišer Roman 0:3, Hrdlička Martin 3:1, body hostů: Polák Petr 4:0, Závada Adam 3:1, Vítek Pavel 2:2, Orság Erik 0:3), TJ Holešov - KST Dolní Němčí A 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Matela Zdeněk 1:2, Klůj Bronislav 3:0, Sekanina Karel 2:1, Bednář Marek 3:1, body hostů: Orlovský Karel 1:3, Jančář Luděk 0:3, Kubeš Dušan 3:0, Ježek Jan 0:3),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy