Výsledky do novin
Okresní přebor 3.třídy
1. kolo:
MK Řeznovice H - Sokol Lomnička A 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Missbach Tomáš 1:3, Makovický Tomáš 0:4, Pyrochta David 1:3, Hájek Marek 3:1, body hostů: Horna Ivo 4:0, Pásek Zdeněk 3:1, Sova Jaromír 1:3, Malík Libor 3:1), Orel Dolní a Horní Loučky A - Sokol Kuřim C 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mašek Martin 4:0, Pololáník Jan 3:1, Halouzka Zdeněk 3:1, Kotlín Vladimír 2:2, body hostů: Valenta Ondřej 1:3, Ptáček Tomáš 0:4, Vasas Miroslav 2:2, Krebs Pavel 1:3), TJ SOKOL Březina - TJ Oslavany B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Drahovzal Miroslav 3:1, Medla Tomáš 1:3, Hloušek Petr 0:3, Kousalík Marek 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Pirochta Tomáš 3:1, Skrutek Jakub 4:0, Muzikář Zdeněk 1:3, Novotný Jan 2:1, WO 0:1), Sokol Nosislav A - SK Říčany A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Smetana Vladimír 1:2, Zbořil Miroslav 1:2, Broskva Alois 1:2, Rylich Bohuslav 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Marek Josef 4:0, Vudia Robert 4:0, Eftimiadis Thomas 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Kanice - TJ Sokol Ostrovačice A 2:16 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fojtl Radoslav 0:3, Kopecký Zdeněk 0:3, Kolínek Josef 1:2, Wos Radek 0:3, WO 0:4, body hostů: Palko Michal 3:0, Krška Rostislav 3:0, Pokorný Jan 2:1, Pokorný Marek 3:0, WO 4:0),
2. kolo:
Sokol Lomnička A - TJ Sokol Ostrovačice A 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Koumar Radek 3:1, Siegel Filip 3:1, Pásek Zdeněk 2:2, Malík Libor 2:2, body hostů: Krška Rostislav 3:1, Bartoš Jan 1:3, Pokorný Jan 2:2, Pokorný Marek 0:4), SK Říčany A - TJ Sokol Kanice 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vudia Robert 3:1, Marek Josef 3:1, Eftimiadis Thomas 1:3, Bernard Stanislav 0:4, body hostů: Vystrčil Aleš 2:2, Kolínek Josef 3:1, Fojtl Radoslav 3:1, Wos Radek 1:3), TJ Oslavany B - TJ Lažánky C 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Muzikář Zdeněk 2:2, Němec Martin 0:4, Novotný Jan 1:3, Skrutek Jakub 4:0, body hostů: Simetinger Petr 2:2, Chylková Urbánková Jitka 3:1, Baier Radek 1:3, Perka Jiří 3:1), Sokol Kuřim C - TJ SOKOL Březina 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vasas Miroslav 3:1, Ptáček Tomáš 2:2, Racek Oldřich 0:2, Valenta Ondřej 2:2, Kočková Andrea 1:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Walsberger Jan 0:1, Hloušek Petr 1:3, Kousalík Marek 3:1, Drahovzal Miroslav 3:0, Machát Tomáš 0:3, WO 1:0), MK Řeznovice H - Orel Dolní a Horní Loučky A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kroutil Vladimír 1:3, Makovický Tomáš 2:2, Hájek Marek 2:2, Makovický Petr 2:2, body hostů: Mašek Martin 4:0, Kotlín Vladimír 1:3, Halouzka Zdeněk 3:1, Pololáník Jan 1:3),
3. kolo:
Orel Dolní a Horní Loučky A - Sokol Lomnička A 7:11 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kotlín Vladimír 1:3, Pololáník Jan 2:2, Halouzka Zdeněk 0:3, Mašek Martin 1:3, Smejkal Jan 1:0, body hostů: Siegel Filip 4:0, Koumar Radek 3:1, Malík Libor 2:2, Sova Jaromír 2:2), TJ SOKOL Březina - MK Řeznovice H 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Drahovzal Miroslav 1:3, Kousalík Marek 0:4, Hloušek Petr 0:4, Medla Tomáš 1:3, body hostů: Missbach Tomáš 3:1, Makovický Tomáš 3:1, Kroutil Vladimír 4:0, Hájek Marek 4:0), TJ Lažánky C - Sokol Kuřim C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Perka Jiří 4:0, Burian Lubomír 2:2, Steinhauser Filip 3:0, Špaček Petr 1:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Ptáček Tomáš 1:3, Valenta Ondřej 2:2, Vasas Miroslav 0:4, Krebs Pavel 2:1, WO 1:0), Sokol Nosislav A - TJ Oslavany B 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Broskva Alois 1:3, Smetana Vladimír 2:2, Nekvapil Pavel 0:3, Ondrušíková Petra 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Skrutek Jakub 4:0, Pirochta Tomáš 2:2, Muzikář Zdeněk 4:0, Novotný Jan 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Ostrovačice A - SK Říčany A 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pokorný Marek 0:4, Bartoš Jan 1:3, Krška Rostislav 1:3, Pokorný Jan 3:1, body hostů: Tureček Roman 4:0, Marek Josef 3:1, Eftimiadis Thomas 1:3, Vudia Robert 3:1),
4. kolo:
Sokol Lomnička A - SK Říčany A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pásek Zdeněk 2:2, Horna Ivo 4:0, Siegel Filip 1:3, Koumar Radek 1:3, body hostů: Tureček Roman 3:1, Marek Josef 2:2, Španihel Jaroslav 0:4, Vudia Robert 3:1), TJ Oslavany B - TJ Sokol Kanice 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pirochta Tomáš 3:1, Skrutek Jakub 4:0, Muzikář Zdeněk 4:0, WO 0:5, body hostů: Kopecký Zdeněk 1:2, Kolínek Josef 0:3, Fojtl Radoslav 0:3, Wos Radek 0:3, WO 5:0), Sokol Kuřim C - Sokol Nosislav A 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Ptáček Tomáš 0:4, Krebs Pavel 1:2, Valenta Ondřej 2:2, Vasas Miroslav 1:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Ondrušíková Petra 2:2, Smetana Vladimír 4:0, Broskva Alois 3:0, Zbořil Miroslav 2:2, WO 1:0), MK Řeznovice H - TJ Lažánky C 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Missbach Tomáš 2:2, Makovický Tomáš 3:1, Hájek Marek 4:0, Kroutil Vladimír 2:2, body hostů: Perka Jiří 3:1, Simetinger Petr 0:4, Burian Lubomír 0:4, Steinhauser Jan 2:2), Orel Dolní a Horní Loučky A - TJ SOKOL Březina 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mašek Martin 4:0, Halouzka Zdeněk 3:1, Kotlín Vladimír 2:2, Pololáník Jan 3:1, body hostů: Kousalík Marek 2:2, Hloušek Petr 0:4, Drahovzal Miroslav 2:2, Medla Tomáš 0:4),
5. kolo:
TJ SOKOL Březina - Sokol Lomnička A 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Drahovzal Miroslav 1:2, Kousalík Marek 1:2, Hloušek Petr 1:2, Machát Tomáš 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Mach Antonín 1:3, Horna Ivo 4:0, Pásek Zdeněk 4:0, WO 0:5), TJ Lažánky C - Orel Dolní a Horní Loučky A 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Chylková Urbánková Jitka 0:2, Burian Lubomír 0:4, Špaček Petr 1:2, Steinhauser Jan 1:3, Špaček David 0:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Mašek Martin 4:0, Halouzka Zdeněk 4:0, Kotlín Vladimír 2:2, Pololáník Jan 3:0, WO 1:0), Sokol Nosislav A - MK Řeznovice H 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Ondrušíková Petra 0:4, Smetana Vladimír 1:2, Broskva Alois 3:0, Zbořil Miroslav 1:3, WO 2:0, body hostů: Missbach Tomáš 3:1, Makovický Tomáš 3:1, Kroutil Vladimír 2:1, Hájek Marek 1:2, WO 0:2), TJ Sokol Kanice - Sokol Kuřim C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vystrčil Aleš 1:2, Wos Radek 1:2, Kolínek Josef 3:0, Kopecký Zdeněk 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Ptáček Tomáš 1:3, Vasas Miroslav 3:1, Krebs Pavel 3:1, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Ostrovačice A - TJ Oslavany B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pokorný Jan 4:0, Bartoš Jan 1:3, Krška Rostislav 3:1, Pokorný Marek 1:3, body hostů: Králíček Pavel 2:2, Muzikář Zdeněk 2:2, Skrutek Jakub 2:2, Novotný Jan 1:3),
6. kolo:
TJ Oslavany B - SK Říčany A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Skrutek Jakub 3:1, Králíček Pavel 2:2, Novotný Jan 2:2, Muzikář Zdeněk 2:2, body hostů: Marek Josef 4:0, Eftimiadis Thomas 1:3, Vudia Robert 2:2, Dvořáček Josef 0:4), Sokol Kuřim C - TJ Sokol Ostrovačice A 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kočková Andrea 0:4, Vasas Miroslav 1:3, Krebs Pavel 0:4, Valenta Ondřej 1:3, body hostů: Palko Michal 4:0, Krška Rostislav 4:0, Pokorný Jan 4:0, Pokorný Marek 2:2), MK Řeznovice H - TJ Sokol Kanice 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Missbach Tomáš 3:1, Makovický Tomáš 1:3, Kroutil Vladimír 2:2, Hájek Marek 2:2, body hostů: Vystrčil Aleš 3:1, Kolínek Josef 4:0, Kopecký Zdeněk 0:4, Fojtl Radoslav 1:3), Orel Dolní a Horní Loučky A - Sokol Nosislav A 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Halouzka Zdeněk 1:3, Pololáník Jan 3:1, Kotlín Vladimír 2:2, Mašek Martin 4:0, body hostů: Ondrušíková Petra 2:2, Smetana Vladimír 3:1, Broskva Alois 1:3, Zbořil Miroslav 0:4), TJ SOKOL Březina - TJ Lažánky C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Peprný Aleš 3:0, Drahovzal Miroslav 4:0, Kousalík Marek 1:3, Hloušek Petr 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Steinhauser Filip 2:2, Špaček Petr 0:3, Steinhauser Jan 2:2, Perka Jiří 2:2, WO 0:1),
7. kolo:
TJ Lažánky C - Sokol Lomnička A 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Steinhauser Jan 0:4, Špaček Petr 0:3, Perka Jiří 2:1, Steinhauser Filip 1:2, WO 1:2, body hostů: Horna Ivo 3:0, Malík Libor 3:1, Siegel Filip 2:1, Pásek Zdeněk 2:1, WO 2:1), Sokol Nosislav A - TJ SOKOL Březina 15:3 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Smetana Vladimír 4:0, Ondrušíková Petra 4:0, Zbořil Miroslav 3:1, Broskva Alois 4:0, body hostů: Drahovzal Miroslav 1:3, Hloušek Petr 0:4, Kousalík Marek 0:4, Machát Tomáš 0:4), TJ Sokol Kanice - Orel Dolní a Horní Loučky A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kopecký Zdeněk 1:3, Wos Radek 3:1, Fojtl Radoslav 2:2, Kolínek Josef 3:1, body hostů: Mašek Martin 3:1, Halouzka Zdeněk 2:2, Kotlín Vladimír 1:3, Pololáník Jan 1:3), TJ Sokol Ostrovačice A - MK Řeznovice H 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pokorný Jan 3:1, Palko Michal 3:0, Krška Rostislav 0:1, Pokorný Marek 1:3, Bartoš Jan 2:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Missbach Tomáš 1:3, Makovický Tomáš 1:3, Kroutil Vladimír 3:0, Hájek Marek 1:3, WO 1:0), SK Říčany A - Sokol Kuřim C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Tureček Roman 4:0, Marek Josef 4:0, Eftimiadis Thomas 1:3, WO 0:5, body hostů: Ptáček Tomáš 0:3, Vasas Miroslav 1:2, Valenta Ondřej 1:2, Krebs Pavel 1:2, WO 5:0),
8. kolo:
Sokol Lomnička A - TJ Oslavany B 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Horna Ivo 4:0, Pásek Zdeněk 3:0, Sova Jaromír 1:2, Malík Libor 2:2, Siegel Filip 1:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Novotný Jan 0:4, Muzikář Zdeněk 2:2, Skrutek Jakub 2:2, Králíček Pavel 0:3, WO 0:1), MK Řeznovice H - SK Říčany A 11:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Missbach Tomáš 2:1, Makovický Tomáš 0:2, Hájek Marek 2:1, Kroutil Vladimír 1:2, WO 6:0, body hostů: Marek Josef 2:2, Eftimiadis Thomas 1:3, Tureček Roman 3:0, WO 0:6), Orel Dolní a Horní Loučky A - TJ Sokol Ostrovačice A 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kotlín Vladimír 0:4, Pololáník Jan 1:3, Halouzka Zdeněk 2:2, Mašek Martin 3:1, body hostů: Palko Michal 4:0, Krška Rostislav 3:1, Pokorný Jan 2:2, Pokorný Marek 1:3), TJ SOKOL Březina - TJ Sokol Kanice 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Peprný Aleš 4:0, Hloušek Petr 0:4, Drahovzal Miroslav 3:1, Kalivoda Zdeněk 0:4, body hostů: Wos Radek 2:2, Kolínek Josef 2:2, Fojtl Radoslav 2:2, Vystrčil Aleš 3:1), TJ Lažánky C - Sokol Nosislav A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Steinhauser Jan 2:2, Perka Jiří 3:1, Špaček Petr 0:4, Steinhauser Filip 4:0, body hostů: Zbořil Miroslav 1:3, Broskva Alois 1:3, Ondrušíková Petra 2:2, Smetana Vladimír 3:1),
9. kolo:
Sokol Nosislav A - Sokol Lomnička A 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Broskva Alois 1:3, Ondrušíková Petra 0:4, Pospíšil Josef 2:1, Smetana Vladimír 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Horna Ivo 4:0, Malík Libor 2:2, Pásek Zdeněk 3:1, Siegel Filip 3:0, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Kanice - TJ Lažánky C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Wos Radek 0:4, Fojtl Radoslav 2:0, Vystrčil Aleš 3:1, Kolínek Josef 2:2, Kopecký Zdeněk 0:2, body hostů: Perka Jiří 3:1, Steinhauser Jan 1:3, Chylková Urbánková Jitka 2:2, Steinhauser Filip 3:1), TJ Sokol Ostrovačice A - TJ SOKOL Březina 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Palko Michal 4:0, Pokorný Marek 2:2, Krška Rostislav 2:2, Pokorný Jan 4:0, body hostů: Drahovzal Miroslav 2:2, Medla Tomáš 0:4, Kousalík Marek 0:4, Hloušek Petr 2:2), SK Říčany A - Orel Dolní a Horní Loučky A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Marek Josef 3:1, Vudia Robert 2:2, Eftimiadis Thomas 1:3, Bernard Stanislav 1:3, body hostů: Mašek Martin 3:1, Halouzka Zdeněk 2:2, Pololáník Jan 2:2, Kotlín Vladimír 2:2), TJ Oslavany B - Sokol Kuřim C 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Skrutek Jakub 4:0, Králíček Pavel 4:0, Novotný Jan 4:0, Muzikář Zdeněk 4:0, body hostů: Valenta Ondřej 0:4, Vasas Miroslav 0:4, Ptáček Tomáš 0:4, Kočková Andrea 0:4),
10. kolo:
Sokol Lomnička A - Sokol Kuřim C 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pásek Zdeněk 4:0, Malík Libor 3:1, Horna Ivo 4:0, Siegel Filip 2:2, body hostů: Ptáček Tomáš 0:4, Valenta Ondřej 0:4, Vasas Miroslav 2:2, Krebs Pavel 1:3), MK Řeznovice H - TJ Oslavany B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Missbach Tomáš 4:0, Makovický Tomáš 0:4, Kroutil Vladimír 2:1, Hájek Marek 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Skrutek Jakub 2:2, Pirochta Tomáš 1:3, Muzikář Zdeněk 1:3, Novotný Jan 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ SOKOL Březina - SK Říčany A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Peprný Aleš 4:0, Kousalík Marek 2:2, Kalivoda Zdeněk 1:3, Medla Tomáš 1:3, body hostů: Marek Josef 3:1, Vudia Robert 1:3, Eftimiadis Thomas 3:1, Tureček Roman 1:3), TJ Lažánky C - TJ Sokol Ostrovačice A 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Steinhauser Jan 1:3, Perka Jiří 3:1, Steinhauser Filip 3:1, Chylková Urbánková Jitka 2:2, body hostů: Palko Michal 4:0, Bartoš Jan 1:3, Pokorný Jan 1:3, Pokorný Marek 1:3), Sokol Nosislav A - TJ Sokol Kanice 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Broskva Alois 2:2, Smetana Vladimír 2:1, Pospíšil Josef 3:0, Ondrušíková Petra 2:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Kolínek Josef 1:3, Fojtl Radoslav 3:1, Kopecký Zdeněk 0:4, Vystrčil Aleš 1:1, WO 0:2),
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kanice - Sokol Lomnička A 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vystrčil Aleš 2:2, Fojtl Radoslav 2:2, Kolínek Josef 2:2, Kopecký Zdeněk 0:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Horna Ivo 3:0, Malík Libor 2:2, Pásek Zdeněk 2:2, Siegel Filip 2:2, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Ostrovačice A - Sokol Nosislav A 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Palko Michal 4:0, Pokorný Marek 0:4, Krška Rostislav 1:2, Pokorný Jan 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Pospíšil Josef 2:2, Smetana Vladimír 2:2, Broskva Alois 1:3, Zbořil Miroslav 1:2, WO 0:1), SK Říčany A - TJ Lažánky C 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tureček Roman 4:0, Marek Josef 2:2, Eftimiadis Thomas 1:3, Vudia Robert 4:0, body hostů: Perka Jiří 2:2, Burian Lubomír 0:4, Steinhauser Filip 2:2, Steinhauser Jan 1:3), TJ Oslavany B - Orel Dolní a Horní Loučky A 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Muzikář Zdeněk 3:1, Pirochta Tomáš 2:2, Novotný Jan 1:2, Králíček Pavel 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Mašek Martin 1:3, Halouzka Zdeněk 1:3, Kotlín Vladimír 2:2, Pololáník Jan 1:2, WO 1:0), Sokol Kuřim C - MK Řeznovice H 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Ptáček Tomáš 0:4, Vasas Miroslav 1:3, Krebs Pavel 1:2, Valenta Ondřej 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Missbach Tomáš 3:1, Makovický Tomáš 4:0, Kroutil Vladimír 2:2, Hájek Marek 3:0, WO 0:1),
12. kolo:
Sokol Lomnička A - MK Řeznovice H 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Siegel Filip 2:2, Horna Ivo 4:0, Koumar Radek 3:1, Pásek Zdeněk 3:1, body hostů: Missbach Tomáš 2:2, Makovický Tomáš 0:4, Pyrochta David 0:4, Hájek Marek 2:2), Sokol Kuřim C - Orel Dolní a Horní Loučky A 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Valenta Ondřej 0:4, Vasas Miroslav 1:3, Krebs Pavel 1:3, Ptáček Tomáš 0:4, body hostů: Smejkal Jan 3:1, Mašek Martin 4:0, Halouzka Zdeněk 4:0, Pololáník Jan 3:1), TJ Oslavany B - TJ SOKOL Březina 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Králíček Pavel 3:1, Skrutek Jakub 4:0, Pirochta Tomáš 3:1, Muzikář Zdeněk 3:1, body hostů: Kousalík Marek 2:2, Hloušek Petr 0:4, Drahovzal Miroslav 1:3, Medla Tomáš 0:4), SK Říčany A - Sokol Nosislav A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Marek Josef 3:1, Kepák Libor 0:4, Vudia Robert 3:1, Eftimiadis Thomas 1:3, body hostů: Pospíšil Josef 4:0, Ondrušíková Petra 2:2, Broskva Alois 2:2, Zbořil Miroslav 1:3), TJ Sokol Ostrovačice A - TJ Sokol Kanice 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pokorný Marek 1:3, Bartoš Jan 1:2, Krška Rostislav 2:2, Pokorný Jan 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Wos Radek 1:3, Fojtl Radoslav 0:2, Vystrčil Aleš 2:1, Kolínek Josef 3:1, Kopecký Zdeněk 1:1, WO 1:0),
13. kolo:
TJ Sokol Ostrovačice A - Sokol Lomnička A 2:16 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pokorný Marek 0:4, Bartoš Jan 0:4, Krška Rostislav 0:3, Pokorný Jan 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Pásek Zdeněk 4:0, Horna Ivo 4:0, Koumar Radek 4:0, Siegel Filip 3:0, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Kanice - SK Říčany A 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fojtl Radoslav 1:3, Wos Radek 0:2, Vystrčil Aleš 3:1, Kolínek Josef 1:3, Kopecký Zdeněk 2:0, body hostů: Tureček Roman 4:0, Marek Josef 3:1, Španihel Jaroslav 0:4, Vudia Robert 2:2), TJ Lažánky C - TJ Oslavany B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Steinhauser Jan 2:1, Perka Jiří 2:1, Steinhauser Filip 2:1, Chylková Urbánková Jitka 1:2, WO 4:0, body hostů: Skrutek Jakub 1:2, Králíček Pavel 1:2, Muzikář Zdeněk 3:0, Pirochta Tomáš 0:3, WO 0:4), TJ SOKOL Březina - Sokol Kuřim C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kousalík Marek 2:2, Hloušek Petr 2:2, Peprný Aleš 3:0, Drahovzal Miroslav 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Ptáček Tomáš 0:4, Valenta Ondřej 2:2, Vasas Miroslav 0:4, Krebs Pavel 3:0, WO 1:0), Orel Dolní a Horní Loučky A - MK Řeznovice H 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kotlín Vladimír 3:1, Halouzka Zdeněk 4:0, Mašek Martin 3:1, Pololáník Jan 1:3, body hostů: Missbach Tomáš 1:3, Makovický Tomáš 0:4, Kroutil Vladimír 1:3, Hájek Marek 3:1),
14. kolo:
Sokol Lomnička A - Orel Dolní a Horní Loučky A 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Horna Ivo 4:0, Pásek Zdeněk 4:0, Siegel Filip 2:2, Malík Libor 2:2, body hostů: Smejkal Jan 0:4, Mašek Martin 2:2, Kotlín Vladimír 1:3, Pololáník Jan 1:3), MK Řeznovice H - TJ SOKOL Březina 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Missbach Tomáš 3:1, Makovický Tomáš 3:1, Kroutil Vladimír 3:1, Hájek Marek 3:1, body hostů: Kousalík Marek 0:4, Hloušek Petr 0:4, Drahovzal Miroslav 4:0, Medla Tomáš 0:4), Sokol Kuřim C - TJ Lažánky C 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vasas Miroslav 1:3, Valenta Ondřej 0:3, Krebs Pavel 2:1, Ptáček Tomáš 0:4, WO 2:0, body hostů: Perka Jiří 4:0, Chylková Urbánková Jitka 3:1, Hloska Martin 1:2, Baier Radek 3:0, WO 0:2), TJ Oslavany B - Sokol Nosislav A 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Králíček Pavel 3:1, Muzikář Zdeněk 2:2, Skrutek Jakub 3:1, Pirochta Tomáš 1:3, body hostů: Pospíšil Josef 3:1, Ondrušíková Petra 1:3, Smetana Vladimír 1:3, Broskva Alois 2:2), SK Říčany A - TJ Sokol Ostrovačice A 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Marek Josef 2:2, Vudia Robert 3:1, Eftimiadis Thomas 1:3, WO 0:5, body hostů: Palko Michal 3:0, Pokorný Jan 1:2, Krška Rostislav 2:1, Bartoš Jan 0:3, WO 5:0),
15. kolo:
SK Říčany A - Sokol Lomnička A 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kepák Libor 0:4, Vudia Robert 0:3, Tureček Roman 3:0, Španihel Jaroslav 0:4, WO 1:1, body hostů: Pásek Zdeněk 3:1, Horna Ivo 3:1, Koumar Radek 2:1, Siegel Filip 3:0, WO 1:1), TJ Sokol Kanice - TJ Oslavany B 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fojtl Radoslav 3:1, Kolínek Josef 2:2, Vystrčil Aleš 3:1, Wos Radek 1:3, body hostů: Skrutek Jakub 2:2, Koudelný Vojtěch 0:4, Muzikář Zdeněk 3:1, Novotný Jan 2:2), Sokol Nosislav A - Sokol Kuřim C 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Smetana Vladimír 3:0, Broskva Alois 4:0, Pospíšil Josef 3:0, Mušálek Pavel 1:3, WO 1:1, body hostů: Vasas Miroslav 1:3, Kočková Andrea 0:3, Hnilička Michal 1:3, Krebs Pavel 1:2, WO 1:1), TJ Lažánky C - MK Řeznovice H 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Perka Jiří 4:0, Hloska Martin 2:2, Steinhauser Jan 2:2, Baier Radek 2:2, body hostů: Makovický Tomáš 2:2, Missbach Tomáš 1:3, Kroutil Vladimír 1:3, Hájek Marek 2:2), TJ SOKOL Březina - Orel Dolní a Horní Loučky A 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kousalík Marek 1:3, Hloušek Petr 1:3, Drahovzal Miroslav 1:3, Kalivoda Zdeněk 0:4, body hostů: Mašek Martin 4:0, Halouzka Zdeněk 3:1, Kotlín Vladimír 2:2, Pololáník Jan 4:0),
16. kolo:
Sokol Lomnička A - TJ SOKOL Březina 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Horna Ivo 4:0, Pásek Zdeněk 4:0, Siegel Filip 4:0, Mach Antonín 3:1, body hostů: Drahovzal Miroslav 0:4, Kousalík Marek 0:4, Medla Tomáš 0:4, Hloušek Petr 1:3), Orel Dolní a Horní Loučky A - TJ Lažánky C 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Halouzka Zdeněk 0:3, Kotlín Vladimír 2:1, Mašek Martin 3:0, Pololáník Karel 3:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Perka Jiří 1:2, Hloska Martin 0:3, Chylková Urbánková Jitka 1:2, Baier Radek 2:1, WO 0:4), MK Řeznovice H - Sokol Nosislav A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Missbach Tomáš 3:1, Makovický Tomáš 1:3, Kroutil Vladimír 1:3, Hájek Marek 3:1, body hostů: Broskva Alois 2:2, Smetana Vladimír 0:4, Pospíšil Josef 4:0, Zbořil Miroslav 2:2), Sokol Kuřim C - TJ Sokol Kanice 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vasas Miroslav 2:2, Racek Oldřich 1:3, Krebs Pavel 2:2, Ptáček Tomáš 1:3, body hostů: Kolínek Josef 3:1, Fojtl Radoslav 3:1, Wos Radek 3:1, Kopecký Zdeněk 1:3), TJ Oslavany B - TJ Sokol Ostrovačice A 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Muzikář Zdeněk 1:3, Pirochta Tomáš 1:3, Novotný Jan 1:3, Králíček Pavel 1:3, body hostů: Palko Michal 3:1, Krška Rostislav 3:1, Pokorný Jan 3:1, Pokorný Marek 3:1),
17. kolo:
SK Říčany A - TJ Oslavany B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Španihel Jaroslav 0:3, Marek Josef 2:1, Vudia Robert 3:0, Dvořáček Josef 0:1, WO 5:2, body hostů: Muzikář Zdeněk 2:1, Pirochta Tomáš 1:2, Novotný Jan 2:2, WO 2:5), TJ Sokol Ostrovačice A - Sokol Kuřim C 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pokorný Marek 4:0, Krška Bohumil 4:0, Krška Rostislav 3:0, Pokorný Jan 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Vasas Miroslav 0:4, Valenta Ondřej 0:4, Hnilička Michal 0:4, Racek Oldřich 0:3, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Kanice - MK Řeznovice H 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kolínek Josef 3:1, Vystrčil Aleš 3:1, Fojtl Radoslav 3:0, Wos Radek 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Karpíšek Jakub 0:4, Missbach Tomáš 1:3, Záviška Josef ml. 1:3, Hájek Marek 2:1, WO 1:0), Sokol Nosislav A - Orel Dolní a Horní Loučky A 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bohunický Pavel 0:4, Smetana Vladimír 1:3, Broskva Alois 2:2, Pospíšil Josef 4:0, body hostů: Mašek Martin 3:1, Pololáník Karel 2:2, Halouzka Zdeněk 2:2, Pololáník Jan 2:2), TJ Lažánky C - TJ SOKOL Březina 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Chylková Urbánková Jitka 3:1, Steinhauser Jan 2:2, Baier Radek 3:1, Hloska Martin 0:3, Steinhauser Filip 1:0, body hostů: Kousalík Marek 1:3, Hloušek Petr 2:2, Drahovzal Miroslav 2:2, Medla Tomáš 2:2),
18. kolo:
Sokol Lomnička A - TJ Lažánky C 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Siegel Filip 3:1, Malík Libor 0:4, Pásek Zdeněk 2:1, Horna Ivo 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Steinhauser Jan 1:3, Chylková Urbánková Jitka 2:2, Baier Radek 1:3, Steinhauser Filip 2:1, WO 1:0), TJ SOKOL Březina - Sokol Nosislav A 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kousalík Marek 2:2, Drahovzal Miroslav 0:4, Walsberger Jan 0:2, Medla Tomáš 1:3, Machát Tomáš 0:2, body hostů: Ondrušíková Petra 2:2, Broskva Alois 3:1, Smetana Vladimír 4:0, Pospíšil Josef 4:0), Orel Dolní a Horní Loučky A - TJ Sokol Kanice 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Halouzka Zdeněk 2:2, Pololáník Jan 2:2, Kotlín Vladimír 1:3, Mašek Martin 3:1, body hostů: Fojtl Radoslav 1:3, Kolínek Josef 4:0, Vystrčil Aleš 3:1, Kopecký Zdeněk 0:4), MK Řeznovice H - TJ Sokol Ostrovačice A 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Missbach Tomáš 3:1, Makovický Tomáš 1:3, Kroutil Vladimír 2:2, Hájek Marek 4:0, body hostů: Krška Bohumil 1:3, Pokorný Jan 1:3, Krška Rostislav 3:1, Pokorný Marek 1:3), Sokol Kuřim C - SK Říčany A 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Krebs Pavel 2:2, Racek Oldřich 0:3, Kočková Andrea 0:3, Vasas Miroslav 1:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Eftimiadis Thomas 2:1, Marek Josef 4:0, Tureček Roman 3:0, Španihel Jaroslav 1:2, WO 0:3),
19. kolo:
TJ Oslavany B - Sokol Lomnička A 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Muzikář Zdeněk 1:3, Pirochta Tomáš 1:3, Novotný Jan 1:3, Faltýnek Josef 0:4, body hostů: Horna Ivo 4:0, Pásek Zdeněk 3:1, Koumar Radek 3:1, Malík Libor 3:1), SK Říčany A - MK Řeznovice H 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vudia Robert 3:0, Marek Josef 2:2, Tureček Roman 2:1, Eftimiadis Thomas 2:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Missbach Tomáš 1:3, Makovický Tomáš 2:1, Makovický Petr 1:3, Kroutil Vladimír 1:2, WO 2:0), TJ Sokol Ostrovačice A - Orel Dolní a Horní Loučky A 6:12 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pokorný Jan 2:2, Bartoš Jan 0:4, Krška Rostislav 1:2, Pokorný Marek 1:3, Krška Bohumil 0:1, body hostů: Mašek Martin 4:0, Kotlín Vladimír 2:2, Pololáník Jan 3:1, Halouzka Zdeněk 3:1), TJ Sokol Kanice - TJ SOKOL Březina 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kolínek Josef 4:0, Vystrčil Aleš 4:0, Fojtl Radoslav 4:0, Wos Radek 3:1, body hostů: Hloušek Petr 0:4, Medla Tomáš 0:4, Kalivoda Zdeněk 1:3, Walsberger Jan 0:4), Sokol Nosislav A - TJ Lažánky C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rylich Bohuslav 0:4, Smetana Vladimír 1:3, Broskva Alois 2:2, Pospíšil Josef 4:0, body hostů: Chylková Urbánková Jitka 3:1, Hloska Martin 2:2, Perka Jiří 3:1, Baier Radek 1:3),
20. kolo:
Sokol Lomnička A - Sokol Nosislav A 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Koumar Radek 3:1, Pásek Zdeněk 3:1, Malík Libor 2:2, Horna Ivo 4:0, body hostů: Broskva Alois 1:3, Ondrušíková Petra 0:4, Pospíšil Josef 3:1, Zbořil Miroslav 0:4), TJ Lažánky C - TJ Sokol Kanice 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Chylková Urbánková Jitka 3:1, Steinhauser Jan 2:2, Hloska Martin 0:3, Perka Jiří 3:1, Baier Radek 1:0, body hostů: Kolínek Josef 3:1, Kopecký Zdeněk 1:3, Fojtl Radoslav 3:1, Wos Radek 0:4), TJ SOKOL Březina - TJ Sokol Ostrovačice A 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kousalík Marek 0:4, Drahovzal Miroslav 2:2, Kalivoda Zdeněk 0:4, Hloušek Petr 1:3, body hostů: Krška Rostislav 4:0, Bartoš Jan 2:2, Pokorný Marek 3:1, Pokorný Jan 4:0), Orel Dolní a Horní Loučky A - SK Říčany A 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kotlín Vladimír 0:4, Halouzka Zdeněk 1:3, Pololáník Jan 1:2, Mašek Martin 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Tureček Roman 3:1, Marek Josef 3:1, Eftimiadis Thomas 1:3, Vudia Robert 3:0, WO 0:1), Sokol Kuřim C - TJ Oslavany B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hnilička Michal 1:3, Vasas Miroslav 3:0, Krebs Pavel 3:0, Ptáček Tomáš 2:2, WO 1:1, body hostů: Pirochta Tomáš 1:3, Králíček Pavel 2:2, Muzikář Zdeněk 2:1, Novotný Jan 0:3, WO 1:1),
21. kolo:
Sokol Kuřim C - Sokol Lomnička A 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Valenta Ondřej 0:4, Ptáček Tomáš 0:4, Krebs Pavel 0:4, Vasas Miroslav 1:3, body hostů: Horna Ivo 4:0, Koumar Radek 3:1, Pásek Zdeněk 4:0, Malík Libor 4:0), TJ Oslavany B - MK Řeznovice H 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Skrutek Jakub 3:1, Pirochta Tomáš 1:3, Novotný Jan 2:2, Muzikář Zdeněk 2:2, body hostů: Missbach Tomáš 4:0, Kroutil Vladimír 3:1, Makovický Tomáš 1:3, Pyrochta Lubomír 0:4), SK Říčany A - TJ SOKOL Březina 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Tureček Roman 4:0, Vudia Robert 4:0, Eftimiadis Thomas 3:1, Marek Josef 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Drahovzal Miroslav 1:3, Kousalík Marek 0:4, Hloušek Petr 1:3, Kalivoda Zdeněk 1:3, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Ostrovačice A - TJ Lažánky C 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pokorný Marek 2:1, Palko Michal 2:1, Krška Rostislav 2:1, Pokorný Jan 3:1, Bartoš Jan 0:1, WO 2:0, body hostů: Burian Lubomír 0:4, Hloska Martin 0:3, Steinhauser Jan 2:2, Perka Jiří 3:0, WO 0:2), TJ Sokol Kanice - Sokol Nosislav A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kolínek Josef 2:1, Wos Radek 0:3, Vystrčil Aleš 0:3, Fojtl Radoslav 2:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Broskva Alois 2:2, Zbořil Miroslav 2:2, Pospíšil Josef 4:0, WO 0:4),
22. kolo:
Sokol Lomnička A - TJ Sokol Kanice 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Horna Ivo 4:0, Pásek Zdeněk 2:2, Koumar Radek 2:2, Malík Libor 2:2, body hostů: Vystrčil Aleš 2:2, Fojtl Radoslav 2:2, Kolínek Josef 2:2, Kopecký Zdeněk 0:4), Sokol Nosislav A - TJ Sokol Ostrovačice A 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ondrušíková Petra 0:4, Broskva Alois 1:3, Bohunický Pavel 0:4, Pospíšil Josef 4:0, body hostů: Palko Michal 3:1, Pokorný Jan 3:1, Pokorný Marek 2:2, Krška Rostislav 3:1), TJ Lažánky C - SK Říčany A 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Steinhauser Jan 2:2, Špaček Petr 0:4, Hloska Martin 1:3, Chylková Urbánková Jitka 2:2, body hostů: Tureček Roman 4:0, Marek Josef 2:2, Eftimiadis Thomas 3:1, Španihel Jaroslav 2:2), Orel Dolní a Horní Loučky A - TJ Oslavany B 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pololáník Jan 2:1, Kotlín Vladimír 2:1, Pololáník Karel 3:0, Mašek Martin 3:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Králíček Pavel 2:1, Muzikář Zdeněk 0:3, Pirochta Tomáš 0:3, Novotný Jan 0:3, WO 0:4), MK Řeznovice H - Sokol Kuřim C 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kroutil Vladimír 4:0, Makovický Petr 4:0, Missbach Tomáš 4:0, Makovický Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Ptáček Tomáš 0:4, Vasas Miroslav 0:4, Valenta Ondřej 1:3, Krebs Pavel 0:4),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy