Výsledky do novin
Okresní přebor 4.třídy
1. kolo:
SK Prace B - TTC Koral Tišnov C 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hofírek Radek 4:0, Boleslav Josef 4:0, Cimbálník Radek 4:0, Ševčenko Igor 1:3, body hostů: Kluger Marek 1:3, Krištof Lukáš nejml. 1:3, Krištof Vítězslav 1:3, Kubát Kryštof 0:4), TJ Jiskra Hrušovany u Brna B - Sokol Nosislav B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kijac Zdeněk 0:4, Havlík Jan 3:1, Hodec Pavel 2:2, Karban Aleš 3:1, body hostů: Nekvapil Pavel 4:0, Bohunický Pavel 2:2, Mušálek Pavel 1:3, Pilát Libor 1:3), Moravské Knínice B - MK Řeznovice I 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vojanec Libor 3:1, Hrubeš Alois 0:4, Hledík Ivoš 2:2, Kahle Marek 0:2, Toldy Jozef 1:1, body hostů: Záviška Josef ml. 2:2, Makovický Marek 2:2, Mrkvička Adam 2:2, Karpíšek Jakub 4:0), TJ Oslavany C - SK Říčany B 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Králíček Pavel 4:0, Skrutková Petra 1:3, Němec Martin 3:1, Koudelný Vojtěch 4:0, body hostů: Kepák Libor 1:3, Španihel Jaroslav 2:2, Bernard Stanislav 0:3, Nivnický Václav 1:3, Dvořáček Josef 0:1), TJ Cemo Mokrá D - MK Řeznovice J 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šmerda Martin 2:2, Otych Roman st. 4:0, Kubičík Michal 1:3, Rotrekl Zdeněk 3:1, body hostů: Pokorný Ilja 0:4, Pyrochta Lubomír 1:3, Hájek Marek 3:1, Pyrochta David 2:2),
2. kolo:
TTC Koral Tišnov C - MK Řeznovice J 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kubát Kryštof 0:4, Kluger Marek 3:1, Koumar Radim ml. 2:2, Krištof Lukáš nejml. 3:1, body hostů: Aubrecht Pavel 4:0, Pyrochta David 2:2, Semrád Marcel 1:3, Pyrochta Lubomír 1:3), SK Říčany B - TJ Cemo Mokrá D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kepák Libor 1:3, Nivnický Václav 3:1, Dvořáček Josef 2:1, Španihel Jaroslav 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Gruška Milan 3:1, Otych Roman st. 3:0, Šmerda Martin 1:3, Kubičík Michal 0:4, WO 1:0), MK Řeznovice I - TJ Oslavany C 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Záviška Josef ml. 2:2, Petržilka Karel 3:1, Karpíšek Jakub 3:1, Mrkvička Adam 3:1, body hostů: Králíček Pavel 3:1, Koudelný Vojtěch 1:3, Skrutková Petra 1:3, Kolář Petr 0:4), Sokol Nosislav B - Moravské Knínice B 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Nekvapil Pavel 3:0, Bohunický Pavel 1:2, Pilát Libor 0:3, Rylich Bohuslav 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Vojanec Libor 3:1, Hrubeš Alois 2:2, Špaček Zdeněk 3:1, WO 0:5), SK Prace B - TJ Jiskra Hrušovany u Brna B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hofírek Radek 4:0, Boleslav Josef 4:0, Cimbálník Radek 3:1, Ševčenko Igor 1:3, body hostů: Hodec Pavel 1:3, Kijac Zdeněk 1:3, Havlík Jan 2:2, Karban Aleš 0:4),
3. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Hrušovany u Brna B - TTC Koral Tišnov C 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kijac Zdeněk 1:3, Hodec Pavel 1:3, Havlík Jan 2:2, Přidal Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Dospíšil Jiří 4:0, Krištof Lukáš nejml. 4:0, Kurdiovský Matěj nejml. 1:3, Krištof Vítězslav 2:2), Moravské Knínice B - SK Prace B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Toldy Jozef 1:3, Špaček Zdeněk 2:2, Pleskač Miroslav 2:2, Hledík Ivoš 1:3, body hostů: Hofírek Radek 4:0, Ševčenko Igor 0:4, Boleslav Josef 2:2, Cimbálník Radek 4:0), TJ Oslavany C - Sokol Nosislav B 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Koudelný Vojtěch 3:1, Němec Martin 4:0, Faltýnek Josef 2:1, Králíček Pavel 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Nekvapil Pavel 0:4, Bohunický Pavel 2:2, Mušálek Pavel 0:4, Pilát Libor 0:3, WO 1:0), TJ Cemo Mokrá D - MK Řeznovice I 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Meluzín Ondřej 0:4, Šmerda Martin 1:3, Otych Roman st. 4:0, Kubičík Michal 0:4, body hostů: Záviška Josef ml. 3:1, Petržilka Karel 3:1, Karpíšek Jakub 3:1, Mrkvička Adam 2:2), MK Řeznovice J - SK Říčany B 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bilan Libor 2:2, Semrád Marcel 1:3, Pyrochta David 2:2, Aubrecht Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Nivnický Václav 2:2, Bernard Stanislav 1:3, Kepák Libor 1:3, Španihel Jaroslav 3:1),
4. kolo:
TTC Koral Tišnov C - SK Říčany B 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Koumar Radim ml. 3:1, Kluger Marek 4:0, Krištof Lukáš nejml. 4:0, Dankovič Jozef 4:0, body hostů: Španihel Jaroslav 0:4, Nivnický Václav 0:3, Bernard Stanislav 0:4, Kepák Libor 1:3, Dvořáček Josef 0:1), MK Řeznovice I - MK Řeznovice J 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Záviška Josef ml. 2:2, Petržilka Karel 3:1, Makovický Marek 3:1, Karpíšek Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Pokorný Ilja 0:4, Aubrecht Pavel 4:0, Pyrochta Lubomír 1:3, Semrád Marcel 0:4), Sokol Nosislav B - TJ Cemo Mokrá D 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nekvapil Pavel 3:1, Bohunický Pavel 1:3, Rylich Bohuslav 0:4, Pilát Libor 2:2, body hostů: Otych Roman st. 4:0, Šmerda Martin 3:1, Meluzín Ondřej 2:2, Kubičík Michal 1:3), SK Prace B - TJ Oslavany C 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Urbanec Martin 4:0, Boleslav Josef 1:1, Cimbálník Radek 4:0, Hofírek Radek 4:0, Ševčenko Igor 1:1, body hostů: Němec Martin 1:3, Koudelný Vojtěch 0:4, Skrutková Petra 0:4, Faltýnek Josef 1:3), TJ Jiskra Hrušovany u Brna B - Moravské Knínice B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Karban Aleš 1:3, Hodec Pavel 4:0, Havlík Jan 2:2, Kijac Zdeněk 1:3, body hostů: Vojanec Libor 3:1, Kahle Marek 0:4, Špaček Zdeněk 3:1, Pleskač Miroslav 2:2),
5. kolo:
Moravské Knínice B - TTC Koral Tišnov C 0:18 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Adamíková Petra 0:4, Špaček Zdeněk 0:4, Toldy Jozef 0:4, Hledík Ivoš 0:4, body hostů: Koumar Radim ml. 4:0, Krištof Lukáš nejml. 4:0, Dankovič Jozef 4:0, Kurdiovský Matěj nejml. 4:0), TJ Oslavany C - TJ Jiskra Hrušovany u Brna B 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Němec Martin 2:2, Skrutková Petra 1:3, Kolář Petr 2:2, Faltýnek Josef 3:1, body hostů: Hodec Pavel 4:0, Havlík Jan 1:3, Karban Aleš 1:3, Kijac Zdeněk 2:2), SK Prace B - TJ Cemo Mokrá D 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Urbanec Martin 0:2, Boleslav Josef 3:1, Cimbálník Radek 4:0, Hofírek Radek 4:0, Ševčenko Igor 0:2, body hostů: Rotrekl Zdeněk 2:2, Gruška Milan 1:3, Šmerda Martin 1:3, Meluzín Ondřej 1:3), MK Řeznovice J - Sokol Nosislav B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pyrochta David 1:3, Aubrecht Pavel 4:0, Semrád Marcel 1:3, Pyrochta Lubomír 3:1, body hostů: Bohunický Pavel 3:1, Nekvapil Pavel 2:2, Rylich Bohuslav 1:3, Pilát Libor 1:3), SK Říčany B - MK Řeznovice I 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Gold Jiří 0:4, Nivnický Václav 1:2, Španihel Jaroslav 2:2, Dvořáček Josef 1:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Záviška Josef ml. 4:0, Makovický Marek 1:3, Mrkvička Adam 2:0, Petržilka Karel 2:1, WO 3:0),
6. kolo:
TTC Koral Tišnov C - MK Řeznovice I 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dospíšil Jiří 4:0, Dospíšil Pavel ml. 4:0, Krištof Lukáš nejml. 4:0, Hruška Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Záviška Josef ml. 0:4, Makovický Marek 0:4, Karpíšek Jakub 0:4, Petržilka Karel 0:4), Sokol Nosislav B - SK Říčany B 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Nekvapil Pavel 3:1, Bohunický Pavel 0:2, Mušálek Pavel 2:2, Pilát Libor 1:3, Rylich Bohuslav 0:2, body hostů: Kepák Libor 3:1, Španihel Jaroslav 1:3, Bernard Stanislav 3:0, Nivnický Václav 2:2, Dvořáček Josef 1:0), SK Prace B - MK Řeznovice J 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ševčenko Igor 0:4, Boleslav Josef 3:1, Cimbálník Radek 3:1, Hofírek Radek 4:0, body hostů: Pyrochta Lubomír 1:3, Semrád Marcel 1:3, Pyrochta David 1:3, Aubrecht Pavel 3:1), TJ Jiskra Hrušovany u Brna B - TJ Cemo Mokrá D 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Karban Aleš 1:3, Hodec Pavel 2:2, Havlík Jan 2:2, Kijac Zdeněk 1:3, body hostů: Šmerda Martin 2:2, Otych Roman st. 4:0, Rotrekl Zdeněk 4:0, Kubičík Michal 0:4), Moravské Knínice B - TJ Oslavany C 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vojanec Libor 4:0, Špaček Zdeněk 4:0, Toldy Jozef 0:4, Pleskač Miroslav 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Němec Martin 1:2, Koudelný Vojtěch 1:3, Skrutková Petra 1:3, Kolář Petr 1:3, WO 1:0),
7. kolo:
TJ Oslavany C - TTC Koral Tišnov C 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Němec Martin 1:3, Skrutková Petra 1:3, Koudelný Vojtěch 1:3, Faltýnek Josef 0:4, body hostů: Dospíšil Pavel ml. 4:0, Kluger Marek 3:1, Koumar Radim ml. 4:0, Dospíšil Jiří 2:0, Krištof Vítězslav 0:2), TJ Cemo Mokrá D - Moravské Knínice B 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šmerda Martin 3:1, Otych Roman st. 4:0, Rotrekl Zdeněk 3:0, Gruška Milan 4:0, Meluzín Ondřej 0:1, body hostů: Toldy Jozef 0:4, Kachlík Jan 0:4, Hledík Ivoš 1:3, Kahle Marek 1:3), MK Řeznovice J - TJ Jiskra Hrušovany u Brna B 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pyrochta David 1:3, Aubrecht Pavel 4:0, Semrád Marcel 1:3, Pyrochta Lubomír 0:4, body hostů: Hodec Pavel 3:1, Havlík Jan 3:1, Karban Aleš 3:1, Kijac Zdeněk 1:3), SK Říčany B - SK Prace B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kepák Libor 1:3, Gold Jiří 0:2, Nivnický Václav 1:3, Španihel Jaroslav 1:3, Dvořáček Josef 0:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Hofírek Radek 4:0, Urbanec Martin 2:2, Boleslav Josef 3:0, Cimbálník Radek 2:0, Ševčenko Igor 1:1, WO 1:0), MK Řeznovice I - Sokol Nosislav B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Záviška Josef ml. 4:0, Makovický Marek 2:2, Karpíšek Jakub 2:2, Mrkvička Adam 1:3, body hostů: Nekvapil Pavel 3:1, Zbořil Miroslav 3:1, Rylich Bohuslav 0:4, Pilát Libor 1:3),
8. kolo:
TTC Koral Tišnov C - Sokol Nosislav B 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kytner Matěj 4:0, Koumar Radim ml. 4:0, Krištof Lukáš nejml. 4:0, Kurdiovský Matěj nejml. 3:1, body hostů: Nekvapil Pavel 0:4, Zbořil Miroslav 1:3, Mušálek Pavel 0:4, Pilát Libor 0:4), SK Prace B - MK Řeznovice I 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Boleslav Josef 2:2, Cimbálník Radek 2:0, Urbanec Martin 3:1, Hofírek Radek 4:0, Ševčenko Igor 0:2, body hostů: Záviška Josef ml. 1:3, Makovický Marek 0:4, Mrkvička Adam 3:1, Karpíšek Jakub 1:3), TJ Jiskra Hrušovany u Brna B - SK Říčany B 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hodec Pavel 3:1, Havlík Jan 2:2, Přidal Jiří 0:2, Kijac Zdeněk 1:3, Karban Aleš 1:1, body hostů: Kepák Libor 2:2, Španihel Jaroslav 4:0, Nivnický Václav 2:2, Bernard Stanislav 0:2, Dvořáček Josef 1:1), Moravské Knínice B - MK Řeznovice J 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vojanec Libor 3:1, Špaček Zdeněk 3:1, Hledík Ivoš 2:2, Adamíková Petra 3:1, body hostů: Pyrochta Lubomír 0:4, Semrád Marcel 0:4, Aubrecht Pavel 2:2, Pyrochta David 3:1), TJ Oslavany C - TJ Cemo Mokrá D 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Němec Martin 2:2, Králíček Pavel 2:0, Koudelný Vojtěch 4:0, Faltýnek Josef 3:1, WO 0:2, body hostů: Rotrekl Zdeněk 2:2, Hrnčíř Dominik 0:4, Meluzín Ondřej 1:2, Kubičík Michal 0:3, WO 2:0),
9. kolo:
TTC Koral Tišnov C - TJ Cemo Mokrá D 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hruška Pavel 4:0, Dospíšil Jiří 2:0, Krištof Lukáš nejml. 2:1, Dospíšil Pavel ml. 3:1, Krištof Vítězslav 0:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Otych Roman st. 2:2, Šmerda Martin 0:4, Meluzín Ondřej 1:3, Hrnčíř Dominik 1:2, WO 0:1), MK Řeznovice J - TJ Oslavany C 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Semrád Marcel 0:4, Pyrochta Lubomír 1:3, Aubrecht Pavel 3:0, Pyrochta David 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Koudelný Vojtěch 3:1, Němec Martin 2:2, Faltýnek Josef 1:3, Kolář Petr 2:1, WO 0:1), SK Říčany B - Moravské Knínice B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Španihel Jaroslav 3:1, Nivnický Václav 2:2, Bernard Stanislav 2:2, Gold Jiří 0:1, Dvořáček Josef 2:1, body hostů: Hledík Ivoš 1:3, Adamíková Petra 2:2, Kahle Marek 0:4, Špaček Zdeněk 4:0), MK Řeznovice I - TJ Jiskra Hrušovany u Brna B 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Záviška Josef ml. 2:2, Makovický Marek 1:3, Karpíšek Jakub 3:1, Petržilka Karel 2:2, body hostů: Havlík Jan 3:1, Hodec Pavel 4:0, Kijac Zdeněk 0:4, Karban Aleš 1:3), Sokol Nosislav B - SK Prace B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Rylich Bohuslav 1:3, Pilát Libor 0:4, Zbořil Miroslav 1:3, Nekvapil Pavel 1:3, body hostů: Hofírek Radek 4:0, Boleslav Josef 2:0, Cimbálník Radek 4:0, Urbanec Martin 2:2, Ševčenko Igor 1:1),
10. kolo:
TTC Koral Tišnov C - SK Prace B 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kytner Matěj 4:0, Hruška Pavel 4:0, Dospíšil Pavel ml. 4:0, Dospíšil Jiří 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Hofírek Radek 0:3, Boleslav Josef 0:4, Cimbálník Radek 0:4, Hofírek Filip 1:3, WO 0:1), Sokol Nosislav B - TJ Jiskra Hrušovany u Brna B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zbořil Miroslav 3:1, Pilát Libor 0:4, Nekvapil Pavel 3:1, Bohunický Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Havlík Jan 4:0, Kijac Zdeněk 1:3, Hodec Pavel 2:2, Přidal Jiří 1:3), MK Řeznovice I - Moravské Knínice B 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Záviška Josef ml. 2:2, Škůrková Marcela 0:4, Karpíšek Jakub 2:2, Petržilka Karel 3:1, body hostů: Hledík Ivoš 3:1, Špaček Zdeněk 3:1, Adamíková Petra 1:3, Toldy Jozef 2:2), SK Říčany B - TJ Oslavany C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bernard Stanislav 3:1, Nivnický Václav 3:1, Španihel Jaroslav 1:3, Dvořáček Josef 2:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Němec Martin 3:0, Skrutková Petra 1:3, Koudelný Vojtěch 1:2, Faltýnek Josef 0:4, WO 2:0), MK Řeznovice J - TJ Cemo Mokrá D 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Semrád Marcel 0:4, Pyrochta David 4:0, Hájek Marek 4:0, Aubrecht Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Rotrekl Zdeněk 1:3, Šmerda Martin 1:3, Hrnčíř Dominik 1:3, Meluzín Ondřej 1:3),
11. kolo:
MK Řeznovice J - TTC Koral Tišnov C 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pyrochta Lubomír 0:4, Semrád Marcel 0:4, Pyrochta David 2:2, Aubrecht Pavel 0:4, body hostů: Kytner Matěj 4:0, Dospíšil Pavel ml. 4:0, Kluger Marek 3:1, Kurdiovský Matěj nejml. 3:1), TJ Cemo Mokrá D - SK Říčany B 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Meluzín Ondřej 2:2, Hrnčíř Dominik 3:0, Rotrekl Zdeněk 3:0, Kubičík Michal 0:4, WO 2:0, body hostů: Španihel Jaroslav 1:3, Nivnický Václav 2:2, Kepák Libor 1:3, Dvořáček Josef 2:0, WO 0:2), TJ Oslavany C - MK Řeznovice I 3:15 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Němec Martin 1:3, Skrutková Petra 0:4, Faltýnek Josef 0:4, Samlík Libor 0:4, body hostů: Záviška Josef ml. 4:0, Makovický Marek 4:0, Karpíšek Jakub 3:1, Petržilka Karel 4:0), Moravské Knínice B - Sokol Nosislav B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pleskač Miroslav 0:1, Špaček Zdeněk 3:1, Vojanec Libor 1:3, Hledík Ivoš 4:0, Toldy Jozef 0:3, body hostů: Nekvapil Pavel 3:1, Zbořil Miroslav 2:2, Pilát Libor 1:3, Bohunický Pavel 2:2), TJ Jiskra Hrušovany u Brna B - SK Prace B 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kijac Zdeněk 0:3, Havlík Jan 1:3, Hodec Pavel 1:3, Přidal Jiří 0:4, Karban Aleš 0:1, body hostů: Hofírek Radek 4:0, Boleslav Josef 0:2, Cimbálník Radek 4:0, Hofírek Filip 4:0, Ševčenko Igor 2:0),
12. kolo:
TTC Koral Tišnov C - TJ Jiskra Hrušovany u Brna B 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kluger Marek 4:0, Dospíšil Jiří 2:0, Kurdiovský Matěj nejml. 4:0, Koumar Radim ml. 4:0, Bahenský Tomáš 1:1, body hostů: Přidal Jiří 0:4, Hodec Pavel 0:4, Karban Aleš 1:3, Pirožek David 0:4), SK Prace B - Moravské Knínice B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hofírek Filip 4:0, Boleslav Josef 2:1, Cimbálník Radek 3:0, Hofírek Radek 2:0, Ševčenko Igor 1:1, WO 2:0, body hostů: Toldy Jozef 1:3, Kachlík Jan 0:4, Špaček Zdeněk 1:3, Pleskač Miroslav 0:2, WO 0:2), Sokol Nosislav B - TJ Oslavany C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nekvapil Pavel 2:1, Zbořil Miroslav 1:2, Pilát Libor 2:1, Bohunický Pavel 1:2, WO 4:0, body hostů: Němec Martin 3:0, Koudelný Vojtěch 2:1, Skrutková Petra 1:2, Faltýnek Josef 0:3, WO 0:4), MK Řeznovice I - TJ Cemo Mokrá D 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Záviška Josef ml. 1:3, Petržilka Karel 3:1, Karpíšek Jakub 2:2, Mrkvička Adam 3:1, body hostů: Šmerda Martin 1:3, Gruška Milan 4:0, Meluzín Ondřej 2:2, Hrnčíř Dominik 0:4), SK Říčany B - MK Řeznovice J 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Španihel Jaroslav 4:0, Nivnický Václav 2:2, Kepák Libor 0:2, Bernard Stanislav 1:3, Dvořáček Josef 1:1, body hostů: Pyrochta Lubomír 2:2, Aubrecht Pavel 3:1, Pyrochta David 3:1, Semrád Marcel 0:4),
13. kolo:
SK Říčany B - TTC Koral Tišnov C 1:17 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bernard Stanislav 0:4, Kepák Libor 0:4, Gold Jiří 0:4, WO 0:5, body hostů: Krištof Lukáš nejml. 3:0, Kluger Marek 3:0, Koumar Radim ml. 3:0, Kurdiovský Matěj nejml. 3:0, WO 5:0), MK Řeznovice J - MK Řeznovice I 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pyrochta David 1:3, Aubrecht Pavel 3:1, Hájek Marek 4:0, Pyrochta Lubomír 1:3, body hostů: Záviška Josef ml. 2:2, Makovický Marek 2:2, Karpíšek Jakub 2:2, Petržilka Karel 1:3), TJ Cemo Mokrá D - Sokol Nosislav B 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hrnčíř Dominik 1:3, Šmerda Martin 2:2, Gruška Milan 2:1, Meluzín Ondřej 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Nekvapil Pavel 3:1, Zbořil Miroslav 3:1, Pilát Libor 1:3, Bohunický Pavel 3:0, WO 0:1), TJ Oslavany C - SK Prace B 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Němec Martin 2:2, Koudelný Vojtěch 0:2, Skrutková Petra 0:4, Faltýnek Josef 0:4, WO 0:2, body hostů: Hofírek Filip 4:0, Ševčenko Igor 3:1, Cimbálník Radek 3:0, Boleslav Josef 2:1, WO 2:0), Moravské Knínice B - TJ Jiskra Hrušovany u Brna B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vojanec Libor 2:2, Toldy Jozef 0:4, Pleskač Miroslav 2:0, Špaček Zdeněk 4:0, Adamíková Petra 0:2, body hostů: Přidal Jiří 3:1, Havlík Jan 2:2, Hodec Pavel 1:3, Kijac Zdeněk 2:2),
14. kolo:
TTC Koral Tišnov C - Moravské Knínice B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dospíšil Pavel ml. 2:0, Krištof Lukáš nejml. 4:0, Kluger Marek 3:1, Koumar Radim ml. 3:1, Krištof Vítězslav 0:2, body hostů: Špaček Zdeněk 1:3, Vojanec Libor 2:2, Hledík Ivoš 1:3, Pleskač Miroslav 0:4), TJ Jiskra Hrušovany u Brna B - TJ Oslavany C 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Havlík Jan 4:0, Hodec Pavel 4:0, Kijac Zdeněk 3:1, Pirožek David 0:4, body hostů: Koudelný Vojtěch 2:2, Kolář Petr 1:3, Skrutková Petra 1:3, Faltýnek Josef 1:3), TJ Cemo Mokrá D - SK Prace B 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šmerda Martin 0:4, Meluzín Ondřej 0:3, Kubičík Michal 1:3, Hrnčíř Dominik 1:3, Rotrekl Zdeněk 0:1, body hostů: Hofírek Radek 2:0, Hofírek Filip 4:0, Urbanec Martin 4:0, Cimbálník Radek 4:0, Ševčenko Igor 0:2), Sokol Nosislav B - MK Řeznovice J 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pilát Libor 2:2, Zbořil Miroslav 2:2, Nekvapil Pavel 4:0, Bohunický Pavel 1:3, body hostů: Pyrochta Lubomír 0:4, Hájek Marek 3:1, Pyrochta David 1:3, Aubrecht Pavel 3:1), MK Řeznovice I - SK Říčany B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Záviška Josef ml. 2:0, Petržilka Karel 3:1, Makovický Marek 3:1, Karpíšek Jakub 3:1, Škůrková Marcela 0:2, body hostů: Španihel Jaroslav 0:4, Kepák Libor 2:2, Nivnický Václav 2:2, Bernard Stanislav 1:3),
15. kolo:
MK Řeznovice I - TTC Koral Tišnov C 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Záviška Josef ml. 2:2, Petržilka Karel 1:3, Makovický Marek 0:4, Škůrková Marcela 0:4, body hostů: Dospíšil Pavel ml. 4:0, Dospíšil Jiří 4:0, Krištof Lukáš nejml. 3:1, Kurdiovský Matěj nejml. 2:2), SK Říčany B - Sokol Nosislav B 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bernard Stanislav 3:1, Nivnický Václav 3:1, Španihel Jaroslav 3:1, Kepák Libor 0:4, body hostů: Nekvapil Pavel 2:2, Zbořil Miroslav 2:2, Pilát Libor 1:3, Bohunický Pavel 2:2), MK Řeznovice J - SK Prace B 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pyrochta Lubomír 0:4, Semrád Marcel 0:4, Pyrochta David 1:3, Pokorný Ilja 0:4, body hostů: Boleslav Josef 2:0, Kupčíková Michaela 4:0, Urbanec Martin 4:0, Cimbálník Radek 4:0, Ševčenko Igor 1:1), TJ Cemo Mokrá D - TJ Jiskra Hrušovany u Brna B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Otych Roman st. 3:0, Gruška Milan 3:1, Kvasnica Vítězslav 3:0, Kubičík Michal 0:4, WO 0:2, body hostů: Přidal Jiří 1:3, Havlík Jan 1:2, Hodec Pavel 2:2, Kijac Zdeněk 1:2, WO 2:0), TJ Oslavany C - Moravské Knínice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Koudelný Vojtěch 1:3, Němec Martin 1:3, Skrutková Petra 0:4, Králíček Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Toldy Jozef 3:1, Špaček Zdeněk 3:1, Adamíková Petra 1:3, Hledík Ivoš 3:1),
16. kolo:
TTC Koral Tišnov C - TJ Oslavany C 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Krištof Lukáš nejml. 4:0, Kluger Marek 4:0, Koumar Radim ml. 4:0, Kurdiovský Matěj nejml. 4:0, body hostů: Koudelný Vojtěch 0:4, Kolář Petr 0:4, Skrutková Petra 0:4, Faltýnek Josef 0:4), Moravské Knínice B - TJ Cemo Mokrá D 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vojanec Libor 2:1, Špaček Zdeněk 3:0, Hledík Ivoš 0:1, Toldy Jozef 2:0, Pleskač Miroslav 1:0, WO 6:1, body hostů: Rotrekl Zdeněk 1:2, Hrnčíř Dominik 1:3, Meluzín Ondřej 0:3, WO 1:6), TJ Jiskra Hrušovany u Brna B - MK Řeznovice J 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Přidal Jiří 0:4, Havlík Jan 2:2, Hodec Pavel 1:1, Kijac Zdeněk 2:2, Karban Aleš 0:2, body hostů: Aubrecht Pavel 4:0, Pyrochta David 2:2, Pyrochta Lubomír 1:3, Hájek Marek 4:0), SK Prace B - SK Říčany B 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Boleslav Josef 2:0, Kupčíková Michaela 4:0, Cimbálník Radek 3:0, Urbanec Martin 2:2, Ševčenko Igor 2:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Dvořáček Josef 0:3, Kepák Libor 1:3, Gold Jiří 0:4, Bernard Stanislav 1:3, WO 0:2), Sokol Nosislav B - MK Řeznovice I 6:12 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rylich Bohuslav 1:3, Zbořil Miroslav 2:1, Nekvapil Pavel 0:4, Bohunický Pavel 1:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Záviška Josef ml. 4:0, Petržilka Karel 3:1, Makovický Marek 2:1, Karpíšek Jakub 2:2, WO 1:0),
17. kolo:
Sokol Nosislav B - TTC Koral Tišnov C 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Rylich Bohuslav 0:4, Chumela Ondřej 0:4, Bohunický Pavel 1:3, Mušálek Pavel 0:4, body hostů: Kluger Marek 4:0, Koumar Radim ml. 4:0, Kurdiovský Matěj nejml. 3:1, Dospíšil Jiří 1:0, Krištof Lukáš nejml. 3:0), MK Řeznovice I - SK Prace B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Záviška Josef ml. 2:2, Petržilka Karel 3:1, Šimeček Radek 0:4, Karpíšek Jakub 2:2, body hostů: Kupčíková Michaela 3:1, Ševčenko Igor 1:3, Boleslav Josef 1:3, Hofírek Filip 4:0), SK Říčany B - TJ Jiskra Hrušovany u Brna B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bernard Stanislav 4:0, Nivnický Václav 1:3, Španihel Jaroslav 3:1, Kepák Libor 2:2, body hostů: Karban Aleš 0:2, Havlík Jan 2:2, Hodec Pavel 3:1, Kijac Zdeněk 1:3, Přidal Jiří 0:2), MK Řeznovice J - Moravské Knínice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hájek Marek 4:0, Semrád Marcel 0:4, Pyrochta David 1:3, Aubrecht Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Vojanec Libor 2:2, Adamíková Petra 2:2, Špaček Zdeněk 3:1, Toldy Jozef 2:2), TJ Cemo Mokrá D - TJ Oslavany C 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Meluzín Ondřej 2:1, Kvasnica Vítězslav 3:0, Hrnčíř Dominik 1:2, Šmerda Martin 3:1, WO 2:1, body hostů: Němec Martin 3:1, Králíček Pavel 1:2, Skrutková Petra 0:3, Kolář Petr 0:3, WO 1:2),
18. kolo:
TJ Cemo Mokrá D - TTC Koral Tišnov C 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hrnčíř Dominik 0:4, Meluzín Ondřej 0:3, Kubičík Michal 0:3, Šmerda Martin 0:3, WO 2:1, body hostů: Koumar Radim ml. 3:0, Kluger Marek 4:0, Dospíšil Pavel ml. 3:0, Dospíšil Jiří 3:0, WO 1:2), TJ Oslavany C - MK Řeznovice J 7:11 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Němec Martin 2:2, Koudelný Vojtěch 1:3, Králíček Pavel 2:1, Skrutková Petra 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Pyrochta David 2:2, Pyrochta Lubomír 1:3, Aubrecht Pavel 4:0, Hájek Marek 3:0, WO 1:0), Moravské Knínice B - SK Říčany B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Toldy Jozef 0:4, Špaček Zdeněk 2:1, Pleskač Miroslav 1:0, Adamíková Petra 0:4, Vojanec Libor 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Bernard Stanislav 3:1, Španihel Jaroslav 2:2, Nivnický Václav 2:1, Kepák Libor 2:2, WO 0:1), TJ Jiskra Hrušovany u Brna B - MK Řeznovice I 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kijac Zdeněk 1:3, Havlík Jan 3:1, Hodec Pavel 3:1, Karban Aleš 0:2, Přidal Jiří 1:1, body hostů: Karpíšek Jakub 2:2, Lustigová Barbora 0:4, Petržilka Karel 4:0, Šimeček Radek 2:2), SK Prace B - Sokol Nosislav B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kupčíková Michaela 4:0, Boleslav Josef 4:0, Urbanec Martin 3:1, Cimbálník Radek 2:0, Ševčenko Igor 0:2, body hostů: Pilát Libor 1:3, Zbořil Miroslav 2:2, Rylich Bohuslav 0:4, Mušálek Pavel 0:4),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy