Výsledky do novin
městská soutěž I.třídy
1. kolo:
TJ Brno-Bystrc D - SK Slatina - Brno F 11:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kucin Michal 1:2, Henáč Ladislav 4:0, Kleinhampl Miroslav 2:2, Vereščák Jan 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Herman Patrik 1:3, Huml Otakar ml. 2:1, Ondruš Milan 1:3, Čampa Petr 2:2, WO 0:1), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G - SKST Nový Lískovec A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Lukjanov Vojtěch 3:1, Skála Marek 0:4, Oškrdal Jan 3:1, Skála Richard 3:1, body hostů: Metelka Jan 1:3, Staněk Jan 1:3, Šitina Martin 4:0, Tomek Radek 1:3), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - TJ Sokol Líšeň C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šiške Miloslav 2:2, Bušek Vladimír 2:2, Proks Ivo 2:2, Sedláček Libor 4:0, body hostů: Patočka Roman 0:4, Gottvald Ivo 3:1, Walsberger Martin 3:1, Svoboda Pavel 0:4), Sokol Sokolnice - SK Slatina - Brno E 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Michalík Libor 0:4, Černý Jaroslav 0:3, Ketman Dalibor 1:3, Fric Zdeněk 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Zaplatil Radek 4:0, Jaroušek Dušan 4:0, Adam Vlastimil 2:1, Konečný Rostislav 3:1, WO 0:1), VSK Univerzita Brno - KST Oltec Brno C 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Macko Tomáš 3:1, Mašek Josef 0:3, Zánová Martina 1:3, Fülöpová Nicole 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kubín Aleš 2:2, Peňáz Stanislav 3:1, Hamadeh Nabil 2:1, Nováček Jiří 4:0, WO 0:1), TJ Holásky E - ASS Brno B 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vysloužil Vítězslav 2:2, Špondr Martin 2:0, Dvořák Ladislav 3:0, Grulich Zdeněk 3:0, WO 0:4, body hostů: Čako Vladimír 1:2, Týče Jan 0:4, Sláma Martin 0:3, Hub Petr 1:1, WO 4:0),
2. kolo:
SK Slatina - Brno F - ASS Brno B 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Holčik Petr 4:0, Huml Otakar ml. 1:3, Herman Patrik 2:1, Ondruš Milan 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Čako Vladimír 2:2, Zejda Pavel 2:2, Týče Jan 0:4, Sláma Martin 1:2, WO 1:0), KST Oltec Brno C - TJ Holásky E 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nováček Jiří 2:1, Kubín Aleš 2:0, Hamadeh Nabil 3:0, Slivečka Michal 2:1, Voznica František 0:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Vysloužil Vítězslav 0:3, Spilka Vilém 1:3, Špondr Martin 0:2, Grulich Zdeněk 2:1, WO 0:4), SK Slatina - Brno E - VSK Univerzita Brno 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Adam Vlastimil 3:0, Jaroušek Dušan 3:1, Konečný Rostislav 1:3, Zaplatil Radek 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Fülöpová Nicole 0:4, Macko Tomáš 1:3, Ulrychová Hana 2:1, Vacenovský Pavel 1:3, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Líšeň C - Sokol Sokolnice 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Walsberger Martin 3:1, Gottvald Ivo 3:0, Ovesný František 4:0, Patočka Roman 2:1, WO 1:1, body hostů: Michalík Libor 0:3, Fric Zdeněk 2:2, Ketman Dalibor 0:3, Černý Jaroslav 0:4, WO 1:1), SKST Nový Lískovec A - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Holík Tomáš 0:4, Vítkovič Martin 0:4, Metelka Jan 2:2, Tomek Radek 1:3, body hostů: Sedláček Libor 4:0, Proks Ivo 3:1, Šiške Miloslav 3:1, Tesař Jiří 3:1), TJ Brno-Bystrc D - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kucin Michal 2:1, Kleinhampl Miroslav 3:1, Henáč Ladislav 3:1, Trávníček Rudolf 1:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Janošek Adam 2:2, Pecka Karel 0:2, Lukjanov Vojtěch 1:3, Herman Jaroslav 2:2, WO 0:2),
3. kolo:
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G - SK Slatina - Brno F 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Lukjanov Vojtěch 2:2, Oškrdal Jan 2:2, Nespěšný Hynek 3:1, Herman Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Holčik Petr 2:2, Čampa Petr 1:3, Ondruš Milan 2:2, Baťa Jiří 1:3), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - TJ Brno-Bystrc D 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šiške Miloslav 0:2, Tesař Jiří 1:3, Bušek Vladimír 1:3, Sedláček Libor 3:1, Proks Ivo 2:0, body hostů: Henáč Ladislav 3:1, Kucin Michal 2:2, Kleinhampl Miroslav 3:1, Trávníčková Eliška 1:3), Sokol Sokolnice - SKST Nový Lískovec A 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Michalík Libor 0:4, Černý Jaroslav 0:4, Ketman Dalibor 1:3, Lukáš Vladimír 0:4, body hostů: Šenk Michal 4:0, Metelka Jan 4:0, Staněk Jan 3:1, Šitina Martin 4:0), VSK Univerzita Brno - TJ Sokol Líšeň C 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šišková Barbora 1:3, Zánová Martina 0:2, Macko Tomáš 3:1, Mašek Josef 2:0, WO 0:5, body hostů: Patočka Roman 3:0, Ovesný František 2:1, Walsberger Martin 0:3, Gottvald Ivo 1:2, WO 5:0), TJ Holásky E - SK Slatina - Brno E 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Břížďala Jiří 0:3, Bišof Radim 1:2, Tvarůžek Jiří 3:0, Vysloužil Vítězslav 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Adam Vlastimil 2:2, Dufka Ámos 2:2, Halický Tomáš 1:3, WO 0:5), ASS Brno B - KST Oltec Brno C 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Sláma Martin 0:4, Týče Jan 1:2, Čako Vladimír 1:2, Zejda Pavel 0:4, WO 2:0, body hostů: Slivečka Michal 2:2, Hamadeh Nabil 4:0, Nováček Jiří 4:0, Kubín Aleš 2:0, WO 0:2),
4. kolo:
SK Slatina - Brno F - KST Oltec Brno C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Holčik Petr 2:2, Huml Otakar ml. 2:2, Herman Patrik 2:2, Ondruš Milan 3:1, body hostů: Slivečka Michal 3:1, Hamadeh Nabil 2:2, Nováček Jiří 2:2, Majorošová Kristína 0:4), SK Slatina - Brno E - ASS Brno B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Adam Vlastimil 4:0, Zaplatil Radek 3:1, Konečný Rostislav 3:0, Jaroušek Dušan 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Sláma Martin 1:3, Týče Jan 0:4, Auda Jan 0:4, Čako Vladimír 1:2, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Líšeň C - TJ Holásky E 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pinnerová Eliška 1:1, Ovesný František 3:1, Gottvald Aleš 1:3, Patočka Roman 2:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Vysloužil Vítězslav 4:0, Špondr Martin 0:3, Dvořák Ladislav 1:2, Grulich Zdeněk 2:2, WO 2:0), SKST Nový Lískovec A - VSK Univerzita Brno 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Metelka Jan 2:0, Staněk Jan 1:1, Tomek Radek 1:2, Šenk Michal 1:2, WO 7:0, body hostů: Ulrychová Hana 3:1, Vacenovský Pavel 1:2, Mašek Josef 1:2, WO 0:7), TJ Brno-Bystrc D - Sokol Sokolnice 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Trávníčková Eliška 4:0, Henáč Ladislav 4:0, Kleinhampl Miroslav 3:0, Trávníček Rudolf 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Černý Jaroslav 1:3, Wünsch Radek 0:4, Ketman Dalibor 0:4, Lukáš Vladimír 0:3, WO 1:0), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Herman Jaroslav 2:2, Nespěšný Hynek 3:1, Janošek Adam 3:1, Oškrdal Jan 3:1, body hostů: Sedláček Libor 3:1, Proks Ivo 0:4, Šiške Miloslav 1:3, Tesař Jiří 1:3),
5. kolo:
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - SK Slatina - Brno F 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bušek Vladimír 3:1, Tesař Jiří 4:0, Proks Ivo 2:1, Sedláček Libor 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Herman Patrik 2:2, Plotěný Karel 0:4, Ondruš Milan 0:4, Huml Otakar ml. 0:3, WO 0:1), Sokol Sokolnice - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Wünsch Radek 0:4, Černý Jaroslav 0:4, Ketman Dalibor 1:3, Fric Zdeněk 2:2, body hostů: Oškrdal Jan 3:1, Herman Jaroslav 4:0, Nespěšný Hynek 2:2, Halasová Ludmila 4:0), VSK Univerzita Brno - TJ Brno-Bystrc D 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Macko Tomáš 3:1, Fülöpová Nicole 0:4, Zánová Martina 4:0, Šišková Barbora 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Henáč Ladislav 2:2, Kleinhampl Miroslav 2:2, Kucin Michal 3:1, Trávníčková Eliška 2:2, WO 1:0), TJ Holásky E - SKST Nový Lískovec A 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vysloužil Vítězslav 3:1, Špondr Martin 2:2, Grulich Zdeněk 2:2, Dvořák Ladislav 3:1, body hostů: Staněk Jan 1:3, Šitina Martin 3:1, Šenk Michal 0:4, Metelka Jan 2:2), ASS Brno B - TJ Sokol Líšeň C 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Týče Jan 2:2, Hub Petr 2:2, Čako Vladimír 3:1, Zejda Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Patočka Roman 2:2, Ovesný František 0:4, Gottvald Ivo 1:3, Netušil Radek 3:1), KST Oltec Brno C - SK Slatina - Brno E 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Nováček Jiří 3:1, Peňáz Stanislav 3:1, Hamadeh Nabil 2:1, Kubín Aleš 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Adam Vlastimil 0:4, Zaplatil Radek 3:1, Jaroušek Dušan 0:4, Konečný Rostislav 1:2, WO 0:1),
6. kolo:
SK Slatina - Brno F - SK Slatina - Brno E 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Holčik Petr 2:2, Huml Otakar ml. 2:2, Herman Patrik 2:2, Ondruš Milan 2:2, body hostů: Jaroušek Dušan 3:1, Halický Tomáš 1:3, Adam Vlastimil 2:2, Dufka Ámos 2:2), TJ Sokol Líšeň C - KST Oltec Brno C 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Doležel Karel 0:4, Gottvald Ivo 1:3, Gottvald Aleš 3:1, Patočka Roman 1:3, body hostů: Hamadeh Nabil 3:1, Slivečka Michal 3:1, Nováček Jiří 3:1, Majorošová Kristína 2:2), SKST Nový Lískovec A - ASS Brno B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šenk Michal 1:3, Staněk Jan 2:2, Šitina Martin 2:2, Metelka Jan 2:2, body hostů: Hub Petr 2:2, Týče Jan 2:2, Zejda Pavel 2:2, Čako Vladimír 3:1), TJ Brno-Bystrc D - TJ Holásky E 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kucin Michal 3:1, Trávníčková Eliška 2:2, Kleinhampl Miroslav 3:1, Trávníček Rudolf 1:3, body hostů: Vysloužil Vítězslav 3:1, Spilka Vilém 1:3, Dvořák Ladislav 3:1, Grulich Zdeněk 0:4), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G - VSK Univerzita Brno 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Janošek Adam 3:0, Pecka Karel 0:3, Oškrdal Jan 0:3, Herman Jaroslav 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Ulrychová Hana 3:1, Macko Tomáš 2:2, Zánová Martina 3:1, WO 0:5), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - Sokol Sokolnice 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tesař Jiří 4:0, Šiške Miloslav 4:0, Proks Ivo 3:1, Sedláček Libor 4:0, body hostů: Černý Jaroslav 0:4, Fric Zdeněk 0:4, Ketman Dalibor 0:4, Wünsch Radek 1:3),
7. kolo:
Sokol Sokolnice - SK Slatina - Brno F 2:16 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černý Jaroslav 0:4, Ketman Dalibor 0:4, Lukáš Vladimír 0:4, Fric Zdeněk 1:3, body hostů: Holčik Petr 4:0, Huml Otakar ml. 4:0, Čampa Petr 4:0, Ondruš Milan 3:1), VSK Univerzita Brno - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Mašek Josef 2:2, Macko Tomáš 4:0, Fülöpová Nicole 1:3, Zánová Martina 1:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Proks Ivo 1:3, Šiške Miloslav 3:1, Bušek Vladimír 1:2, Tesař Jiří 1:2, WO 3:0), TJ Holásky E - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G 7:11 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vysloužil Vítězslav 1:3, Grulich Zdeněk 3:1, Dvořák Ladislav 0:4, Špondr Martin 1:3, body hostů: Janošek Adam 3:1, Herman Jaroslav 1:3, Oškrdal Jan 4:0, Pecka Karel 3:1), ASS Brno B - TJ Brno-Bystrc D 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hub Petr 2:2, Zejda Pavel 2:1, Čako Vladimír 3:0, Týče Jan 2:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Kucin Michal 0:4, Trávníček Rudolf 0:4, Trávníčková Eliška 2:1, Kleinhampl Miroslav 3:0, WO 0:2), KST Oltec Brno C - SKST Nový Lískovec A 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nováček Jiří 2:2, Hamadeh Nabil 1:3, Slivečka Michal 1:3, Voznica František 2:2, body hostů: Staněk Jan 0:1, Šitina Martin 3:1, Šenk Michal 3:1, Metelka Jan 4:0, Tomek Radek 0:3), SK Slatina - Brno E - TJ Sokol Líšeň C 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jaroušek Dušan 1:0, Dufka Ámos 4:0, Konečný Rostislav 2:1, Adam Vlastimil 4:0, Zaplatil Radek 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Doležel Karel 0:4, Ovesný František 1:3, Nováček Jiří 0:4, Gottvald Ivo 0:3, WO 1:0),
8. kolo:
SK Slatina - Brno F - TJ Sokol Líšeň C 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Čampa Petr 1:3, Huml Otakar ml. 2:1, Herman Patrik 2:1, Ondruš Milan 0:4, WO 0:2, body hostů: Patočka Roman 2:2, Walsberger Martin 2:2, Ovesný František 2:1, Netušil Radek 3:0, WO 2:0), SKST Nový Lískovec A - SK Slatina - Brno E 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Buk Lukáš 3:1, Staněk Jan 3:1, Šenk Michal 4:0, Metelka Jan 4:0, body hostů: Špacír Petr 0:4, Halický Tomáš 1:3, Halický Miroslav 1:3, Adam Vlastimil 0:4), TJ Brno-Bystrc D - KST Oltec Brno C 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Henáč Ladislav 1:3, Kucin Michal 2:2, Kleinhampl Miroslav 3:1, Trávníčková Eliška 0:4, body hostů: Peňáz Stanislav 3:1, Nováček Jiří 2:2, Kubín Aleš 3:1, Hamadeh Nabil 2:2), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G - ASS Brno B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pecka Karel 2:2, Lukjanov Vojtěch 0:2, Herman Jaroslav 3:1, Oškrdal Jan 3:1, Skála Marek 0:2, body hostů: Hub Petr 2:2, Týče Jan 1:3, Zejda Pavel 2:2, Čako Vladimír 3:1), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - TJ Holásky E 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tesař Jiří 2:2, Šiške Miloslav 1:1, Bušek Vladimír 1:2, Sedláček Libor 4:0, Proks Ivo 1:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Vysloužil Vítězslav 3:1, Grulich Zdeněk 1:3, Vondruška Ladislav 0:4, Zimola Ondřej 2:1, WO 0:1), Sokol Sokolnice - VSK Univerzita Brno 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Černý Jaroslav 0:3, Lukáš Vladimír 0:3, Fric Zdeněk 0:3, Ketman Dalibor 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Vacenovský Pavel 4:0, Macko Tomáš 4:0, Mašek Josef 4:0, WO 0:5),
9. kolo:
VSK Univerzita Brno - SK Slatina - Brno F 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Adamkovič Tomáš 2:2, Ulrychová Hana 3:0, Mašek Josef 2:1, Zánová Martina 3:0, WO 0:4, body hostů: Holčik Petr 1:3, Huml Otakar ml. 0:4, Herman Patrik 2:1, Ondruš Milan 0:2, WO 4:0), TJ Holásky E - Sokol Sokolnice 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Grulich Zdeněk 3:0, Harašta Petr 1:1, Dvořák Ladislav 3:0, Vysloužil Vítězslav 3:0, WO 5:1, body hostů: Lukáš Vladimír 0:4, Fric Zdeněk 1:3, Ketman Dalibor 0:3, WO 1:5), ASS Brno B - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hub Petr 2:2, Zejda Pavel 2:2, Čako Vladimír 3:1, Týče Jan 1:3, body hostů: Proks Ivo 1:3, Sedláček Libor 4:0, Šiške Miloslav 2:2, Bušek Vladimír 1:3), KST Oltec Brno C - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hamadeh Nabil 1:2, Peňáz Stanislav 2:2, Nováček Jiří 1:3, Kubín Aleš 1:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Janošek Adam 1:2, Herman Jaroslav 3:0, Nespěšný Hynek 3:1, Pecka Karel 2:2, WO 2:0), SK Slatina - Brno E - TJ Brno-Bystrc D 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zaplatil Radek 4:0, Jaroušek Dušan 2:2, Konečný Rostislav 3:0, Dufka Ámos 0:3, Adam Vlastimil 1:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kleinhampl Miroslav 1:3, Kucin Michal 2:2, Vereščák Jan 1:3, Trávníčková Eliška 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Líšeň C - SKST Nový Lískovec A 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Gottvald Ivo 2:2, Belcredi Ludvík 0:2, Gottvald Aleš 2:1, Ovesný František 1:3, Nováček Jiří 0:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Staněk Jan 2:2, Šitina Martin 4:0, Šenk Michal 3:1, Metelka Jan 1:2, WO 1:0),
10. kolo:
SK Slatina - Brno F - SKST Nový Lískovec A 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čampa Petr 1:3, Huml Otakar ml. 1:3, Herman Patrik 2:1, Ondruš Milan 1:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Staněk Jan 2:2, Šitina Martin 4:0, Šenk Michal 1:3, Metelka Jan 3:0, WO 1:0), TJ Brno-Bystrc D - TJ Sokol Líšeň C 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kucin Michal 1:3, Vereščák Jan 3:1, Sedláček Marek 1:3, Henáč Ladislav 3:1, body hostů: Kukla Marek st. 3:1, Netušil Radek 3:1, Ovesný František 2:2, Doležel Karel 0:4), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G - SK Slatina - Brno E 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Oškrdal Jan 1:3, Janošek Adam 3:1, Pecka Karel 1:3, Herman Jaroslav 2:2, body hostů: Adam Vlastimil 2:2, Jaroušek Dušan 1:3, Zaplatil Radek 4:0, Konečný Rostislav 2:2), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - KST Oltec Brno C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tesař Jiří 3:1, Šiške Miloslav 3:1, Bušek Vladimír 1:3, Sedláček Libor 3:1, body hostů: Peňáz Stanislav 1:3, Kubín Aleš 1:3, Nováček Jiří 3:1, Hamadeh Nabil 1:3), Sokol Sokolnice - ASS Brno B 0:18 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Lukáš Vladimír 0:4, Černý Jaroslav 0:4, Ketman Dalibor 0:4, Fric Zdeněk 0:4, body hostů: Zejda Pavel 4:0, Čako Vladimír 4:0, Týče Jan 4:0, Hub Petr 4:0), VSK Univerzita Brno - TJ Holásky E 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kosť Marek 0:4, Šišková Barbora 0:2, Adamkovič Tomáš 0:4, Vacenovský Pavel 2:0, WO 0:5, body hostů: Vysloužil Vítězslav 3:0, Šelc Martin 3:0, Dvořák Ladislav 2:1, Grulich Zdeněk 2:1, WO 5:0),
11. kolo:
TJ Holásky E - SK Slatina - Brno F 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Grulich Zdeněk 1:2, Vysloužil Vítězslav 2:1, Dvořák Ladislav 3:0, Harašta Petr 3:0, WO 0:4, body hostů: Čampa Petr 1:2, Huml Otakar ml. 1:2, Herman Patrik 0:3, Ondruš Milan 1:2, WO 4:0), ASS Brno B - VSK Univerzita Brno 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hub Petr 1:3, Čako Vladimír 3:1, Týče Jan 1:3, WO 0:4, body hostů: Zánová Martina 0:2, Mašek Josef 1:2, Vacenovský Pavel 2:1, Macko Tomáš 3:0, Adamkovič Tomáš 1:0, WO 4:0), KST Oltec Brno C - Sokol Sokolnice 17:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Voznica František 3:0, Hamadeh Nabil 3:0, Slivečka Michal 3:0, Nováček Jiří 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Fric Zdeněk 1:3, Ketman Dalibor 0:4, Lukáš Vladimír 0:4, WO 0:5), SK Slatina - Brno E - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Adam Vlastimil 2:2, Dufka Ámos 1:1, Konečný Rostislav 3:0, Zaplatil Radek 4:0, Halický Tomáš 1:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Šiške Miloslav 1:3, Bušek Vladimír 1:3, Proks Ivo 0:4, Tesař Jiří 2:1, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Líšeň C - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Walsberger Martin 0:4, Ovesný František 2:2, Gottvald Ivo 2:2, WO 0:5, body hostů: Janošek Adam 3:0, Halasová Ludmila 2:1, Pecka Karel 1:2, Herman Jaroslav 2:1, WO 5:0), SKST Nový Lískovec A - TJ Brno-Bystrc D 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Staněk Jan 3:1, Buk Lukáš 3:1, Šenk Michal 4:0, Metelka Jan 3:1, body hostů: Kucin Michal 2:2, Trávníček Rudolf 1:3, Zetka Roman 0:4, Géci Jiří 0:4),
12. kolo:
SK Slatina - Brno F - TJ Brno-Bystrc D 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čampa Petr 3:1, Plotěný Karel 1:3, Ondruš Milan 2:1, Kučera Lukáš 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Henáč Ladislav 3:1, Kleinhampl Miroslav 2:2, Kucin Michal 2:2, Trávníčková Eliška 2:1, WO 0:1), SKST Nový Lískovec A - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Staněk Jan 0:4, Holík Tomáš 1:3, Šenk Michal 2:2, Metelka Jan 1:3, body hostů: Chmelík Daniel 2:2, Oškrdal Jan 2:2, Herman Jaroslav 4:0, Janošek Adam 4:0), TJ Sokol Líšeň C - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Gottvald Ivo 2:2, Ovesný František 0:4, Gottvald Aleš 2:2, Walsberger Martin 1:3, body hostů: Sedláček Libor 4:0, Proks Ivo 2:2, Šiške Miloslav 2:2, Tesař Jiří 3:1), SK Slatina - Brno E - Sokol Sokolnice 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Adam Vlastimil 3:1, Jaroušek Dušan 3:1, Dufka Ámos 4:0, Zaplatil Radek 4:0, body hostů: Černý Jaroslav 2:2, Fric Zdeněk 0:4, Ketman Dalibor 0:4, Lukáš Vladimír 0:4), KST Oltec Brno C - VSK Univerzita Brno 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nováček Jiří 2:2, Kubín Aleš 2:2, Slivečka Michal 0:1, Hamadeh Nabil 2:2, Voznica František 1:2, body hostů: Šišková Barbora 0:4, Adamkovič Tomáš 1:3, Macko Tomáš 4:0, Piják Michal 4:0), ASS Brno B - TJ Holásky E 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hub Petr 1:3, Zejda Pavel 3:0, Čako Vladimír 2:2, Týče Jan 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Vysloužil Vítězslav 0:4, Dvořák Ladislav 3:1, Grulich Zdeněk 3:0, Spilka Vilém 1:3, WO 1:0),
13. kolo:
ASS Brno B - SK Slatina - Brno F 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zejda Pavel 3:1, Hub Petr 1:3, Čako Vladimír 3:0, Týče Jan 1:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Čampa Petr 1:3, Huml Otakar ml. 2:2, Herman Patrik 3:1, Ondruš Milan 1:2, WO 1:0), TJ Holásky E - KST Oltec Brno C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dvořák Ladislav 2:2, Bišof Radim 0:4, Grulich Zdeněk 3:0, Vysloužil Vítězslav 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Peňáz Stanislav 2:2, Nováček Jiří 2:2, Hamadeh Nabil 3:1, Kubín Aleš 1:2, WO 1:0), VSK Univerzita Brno - SK Slatina - Brno E 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mašek Josef 3:1, Vacenovský Pavel 2:1, Macko Tomáš 2:1, Piják Michal 3:1, WO 1:1, body hostů: Zaplatil Radek 4:0, Halický Tomáš 0:4, Jaroušek Dušan 0:3, Konečný Rostislav 0:3, WO 1:1), Sokol Sokolnice - TJ Sokol Líšeň C 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Černý Jaroslav 0:2, Lukáš Vladimír 0:3, Ketman Dalibor 1:3, Fric Zdeněk 1:3, WO 3:0, body hostů: Ovesný František 4:0, Belcredi Ludvík 1:2, Patočka Roman 2:0, Gottvald Ivo 4:0, WO 0:3), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - SKST Nový Lískovec A 7:11 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tesař Jiří 1:3, Šiške Miloslav 1:3, Bušek Vladimír 0:4, Sedláček Libor 3:1, body hostů: Staněk Jan 3:1, Šitina Martin 3:1, Šenk Michal 4:0, Metelka Jan 1:3), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G - TJ Brno-Bystrc D 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Chmelík Daniel 2:2, Herman Jaroslav 2:2, Janošek Adam 3:1, Schwarz Milan 3:1, body hostů: Kucin Michal 1:3, Kleinhampl Miroslav 3:1, Sedláček Marek 1:3, Vereščák Jan 1:3),
14. kolo:
SK Slatina - Brno F - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Herman Patrik 1:3, Huml Otakar ml. 0:3, Čampa Petr 1:3, Ondruš Milan 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Skála Richard 4:0, Nespěšný Hynek 3:1, Herman Jaroslav 1:2, Blatná Alena 3:1, WO 1:0), TJ Brno-Bystrc D - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Trávníčková Eliška 1:3, Kucin Michal 1:3, Sedláček Marek 2:2, Kleinhampl Miroslav 3:1, body hostů: Sedláček Libor 4:0, Proks Ivo 0:4, Šiške Miloslav 3:1, Tesař Jiří 2:2), SKST Nový Lískovec A - Sokol Sokolnice 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šitina Martin 4:0, Metelka Jan 2:1, Staněk Jan 4:0, Šenková Kateřina 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Černý Jaroslav 0:4, Fric Zdeněk 1:3, Ketman Dalibor 0:3, Lukáš Vladimír 1:3, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Líšeň C - VSK Univerzita Brno 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kukla Marek st. 2:2, Patočka Roman 0:2, Gottvald Aleš 0:2, Ovesný František 0:3, Gottvald Ivo 0:1, WO 3:1, body hostů: Mašek Josef 2:0, Ulrychová Hana 4:0, Macko Tomáš 2:1, Piják Michal 2:1, WO 1:3), SK Slatina - Brno E - TJ Holásky E 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Adam Vlastimil 2:2, Dufka Ámos 3:1, Konečný Rostislav 1:2, Zaplatil Radek 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Vysloužil Vítězslav 3:1, Dvořák Ladislav 0:4, Grulich Zdeněk 2:2, Tvarůžek Jiří 0:3, WO 0:1), KST Oltec Brno C - ASS Brno B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Peňáz Stanislav 3:1, Hamadeh Nabil 1:3, Slivečka Michal 4:0, Nováček Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Zejda Pavel 1:3, Hub Petr 2:2, Sláma Martin 0:4, Čako Vladimír 2:2),
15. kolo:
KST Oltec Brno C - SK Slatina - Brno F 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Peňáz Stanislav 1:1, Hamadeh Nabil 1:1, Svoboda Miroslav 2:1, Nováček Jiří 1:0, Majorošová Kristína 1:1, WO 5:2, body hostů: Baťa Jiří 0:4, Huml Otakar ml. 2:1, Ondruš Milan 2:1, WO 2:5), ASS Brno B - SK Slatina - Brno E 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hub Petr 2:2, Zejda Pavel 3:1, Čako Vladimír 1:3, Týče Jan 1:3, body hostů: Zaplatil Radek 4:0, Jaroušek Dušan 1:3, Adam Vlastimil 2:2, Konečný Rostislav 2:2), TJ Holásky E - TJ Sokol Líšeň C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Špondr Martin 2:2, Vysloužil Vítězslav 2:2, Grulich Zdeněk 3:1, Šelc Martin 2:2, body hostů: Ovesný František 1:3, Netušil Radek 3:1, Gottvald Ivo 1:3, Walsberger Martin 2:2), VSK Univerzita Brno - SKST Nový Lískovec A 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mašek Josef 0:3, Vacenovský Pavel 0:2, Šišková Barbora 0:3, Macko Tomáš 3:1, Zánová Martina 0:2, WO 1:1, body hostů: Šitina Martin 3:1, Staněk Jan 2:1, Šenk Michal 4:0, Metelka Jan 2:1, WO 1:1), Sokol Sokolnice - TJ Brno-Bystrc D 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Ketman Dalibor 1:3, Černý Jaroslav 1:3, Lukáš Vladimír 0:4, Fric Zdeněk 1:3, body hostů: Henáč Ladislav 2:2, Trávníček Rudolf 3:1, Kucin Michal 4:0, Trávníčková Eliška 4:0), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bušek Vladimír 3:1, Šiške Miloslav 4:0, Tesař Jiří 1:3, Proks Ivo 1:3, body hostů: Skála Richard 2:2, Nespěšný Hynek 2:2, Skála Marek 1:3, Herman Jaroslav 2:2),
16. kolo:
SK Slatina - Brno F - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Herman Patrik 2:2, Huml Otakar ml. 0:4, Čampa Petr 1:3, Ondruš Milan 3:1, body hostů: Bušek Vladimír 2:2, Proks Ivo 1:3, Šiške Miloslav 4:0, Tesař Jiří 3:1), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G - Sokol Sokolnice 17:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Janošek Adam 3:0, Skála Marek 2:1, Herman Jaroslav 1:0, Kysela Štěpán 2:0, Nespěšný Hynek 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Ketman Dalibor 0:4, Černý Jaroslav 1:3, Lukáš Vladimír 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Brno-Bystrc D - VSK Univerzita Brno 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kleinhampl Miroslav 1:3, Kucin Michal 3:0, Sedláček Marek 3:0, Vereščák Jan 3:1, WO 2:0, body hostů: Adamkovič Tomáš 1:3, Šišková Barbora 1:3, Kosť Marek 0:4, Vacenovský Pavel 2:0, WO 0:2), SKST Nový Lískovec A - TJ Holásky E 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šitina Martin 1:3, Staněk Jan 2:1, Metelka Jan 3:0, Šenk Michal 4:0, WO 1:1, body hostů: Grulich Zdeněk 2:2, Vysloužil Vítězslav 0:4, Dvořák Ladislav 1:2, Špondr Martin 1:2, WO 1:1), TJ Sokol Líšeň C - ASS Brno B 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Gottvald Ivo 3:1, Ovesný František 3:1, Netušil Radek 3:1, Walsberger Martin 4:0, body hostů: Čako Vladimír 1:3, Zejda Pavel 0:4, Týče Jan 0:4, Hub Petr 2:2), SK Slatina - Brno E - KST Oltec Brno C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jaroušek Dušan 1:0, Halický Miroslav 0:4, Konečný Rostislav 3:1, Zaplatil Radek 4:0, Halický Tomáš 0:3, body hostů: Peňáz Stanislav 1:3, Kubín Aleš 2:2, Nováček Jiří 2:2, Hamadeh Nabil 3:1),
17. kolo:
SK Slatina - Brno E - SK Slatina - Brno F 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Adam Vlastimil 2:2, Dufka Ámos 2:2, Halický Tomáš 0:4, Jaroušek Dušan 1:3, body hostů: Holčik Petr 3:1, Čampa Petr 2:2, Herman Patrik 3:1, Ondruš Milan 3:1), KST Oltec Brno C - TJ Sokol Líšeň C 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hamadeh Nabil 1:3, Tatar Ivo 0:4, Nováček Jiří 3:1, Kubín Aleš 1:1, Slivečka Michal 1:1, body hostů: Ovesný František 1:3, Netušil Radek 3:1, Gottvald Ivo 2:2, Walsberger Martin 4:0), ASS Brno B - SKST Nový Lískovec A 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zejda Pavel 1:3, Týče Jan 1:3, Hub Petr 1:2, Čako Vladimír 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Šitina Martin 3:1, Staněk Jan 2:2, Šenk Michal 3:1, Metelka Jan 1:2, WO 1:0), TJ Holásky E - TJ Brno-Bystrc D 17:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Plhák Jaromír 4:0, Vysloužil Vítězslav 3:0, Dvořák Ladislav 3:0, Grulich Zdeněk 3:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Kleinhampl Miroslav 0:3, Kucin Michal 0:4, Vereščák Jan 0:4, Trávníčková Eliška 0:2, WO 0:3), VSK Univerzita Brno - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Mašek Josef 0:4, Fülöpová Nicole 0:3, Piják Michal 3:0, WO 1:6, body hostů: Nespěšný Hynek 2:1, Schwarz Milan 2:1, Chmelík Daniel 1:1, Janošek Adam 2:0, WO 6:1), Sokol Sokolnice - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Ketman Dalibor 1:3, Černý Jaroslav 0:4, Lukáš Vladimír 0:4, WO 0:5, body hostů: Tesař Jiří 3:0, Proks Ivo 3:0, Bušek Vladimír 2:1, Šiške Miloslav 3:0, WO 5:0),
18. kolo:
SK Slatina - Brno F - Sokol Sokolnice 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Herman Patrik 4:0, Huml Otakar ml. 1:1, Čampa Petr 4:0, Ondruš Milan 3:1, WO 0:2, body hostů: Fric Zdeněk 1:3, Černý Jaroslav 1:3, Ketman Dalibor 0:3, Lukáš Vladimír 0:3, WO 2:0), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - VSK Univerzita Brno 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bušek Vladimír 2:2, Sedláček Libor 3:1, Tesař Jiří 3:1, Proks Ivo 2:2, body hostů: Kosť Marek 0:4, Šišková Barbora 0:4, Macko Tomáš 4:0, Vacenovský Pavel 2:0, Zánová Martina 0:2), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G - TJ Holásky E 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pecka Karel 2:1, Kysela Štěpán 1:2, Oškrdal Jan 2:1, Janošek Adam 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Dvořák Ladislav 3:1, Vondruška Ladislav 1:3, Břížďala Jiří 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Brno-Bystrc D - ASS Brno B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Henáč Ladislav 2:2, Kleinhampl Miroslav 2:2, Kucin Michal 3:1, Trávníčková Eliška 4:0, body hostů: Čako Vladimír 2:2, Zejda Pavel 0:4, Týče Jan 1:3, Hub Petr 2:2), SKST Nový Lískovec A - KST Oltec Brno C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šitina Martin 2:2, Buk Lukáš 0:3, Metelka Jan 3:1, Šenk Michal 3:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Peňáz Stanislav 2:1, Nováček Jiří 2:2, Kubín Aleš 0:3, Hamadeh Nabil 2:2, WO 0:2), TJ Sokol Líšeň C - SK Slatina - Brno E 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kukla Marek st. 2:2, Ovesný František 1:2, Patočka Roman 1:2, Gottvald Ivo 2:2, WO 1:1, body hostů: Zaplatil Radek 4:0, Jaroušek Dušan 2:2, Dufka Ámos 1:2, Konečný Rostislav 1:2, WO 1:1),
19. kolo:
TJ Sokol Líšeň C - SK Slatina - Brno F 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kukla Marek st. 3:1, Ovesný František 2:2, Netušil Radek 2:2, Patočka Roman 2:2, body hostů: Herman Patrik 2:2, Huml Otakar ml. 2:2, Ondruš Milan 2:2, Čampa Petr 1:3), SK Slatina - Brno E - SKST Nový Lískovec A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Adam Vlastimil 2:2, Jaroušek Dušan 2:2, Konečný Rostislav 2:2, Zaplatil Radek 3:1, body hostů: Buk Lukáš 0:4, Šitina Martin 4:0, Šenk Michal 2:2, Metelka Jan 1:3), KST Oltec Brno C - TJ Brno-Bystrc D 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Peňáz Stanislav 3:1, Hamadeh Nabil 2:1, Nováček Jiří 2:1, Tatar Ivo 2:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Kleinhampl Miroslav 0:4, Trávníček Rudolf 1:3, Kucin Michal 2:1, Trávníčková Eliška 2:1, WO 0:2), ASS Brno B - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Týče Jan 1:3, Čako Vladimír 2:2, Hub Petr 1:3, Zejda Pavel 0:4, body hostů: Skála Richard 3:1, Herman Jaroslav 4:0, Janošek Adam 2:2, Barč Andrej 3:1), TJ Holásky E - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dvořák Ladislav 1:2, Špondr Martin 1:2, Grulich Zdeněk 1:2, Vysloužil Vítězslav 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Sedláček Libor 4:0, Proks Ivo 0:4, Tesař Jiří 3:1, WO 0:5), VSK Univerzita Brno - Sokol Sokolnice 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Piják Michal 3:1, Macko Tomáš 4:0, Mašek Josef 4:0, WO 0:5, body hostů: Fric Zdeněk 1:2, Ketman Dalibor 0:3, Černý Jaroslav 0:3, Lukáš Vladimír 0:3, WO 5:0),
20. kolo:
SK Slatina - Brno F - VSK Univerzita Brno 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Herman Patrik 0:3, Huml Otakar ml. 0:2, Čampa Petr 0:4, Ondruš Milan 0:3, WO 4:1, body hostů: Mašek Josef 4:0, Macko Tomáš 4:0, Vacenovský Pavel 3:0, Zánová Martina 1:0, WO 1:4), Sokol Sokolnice - TJ Holásky E 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ketman Dalibor 1:3, Fric Zdeněk 2:2, Lukáš Vladimír 0:4, Černý Jaroslav 1:3, body hostů: Břížďala Jiří 1:3, Vysloužil Vítězslav 4:0, Šelc Martin 4:0, Dvořák Ladislav 3:1), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - ASS Brno B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Sedláček Libor 2:1, Bušek Vladimír 1:2, Chalúpek Filip 0:3, Tesař Jiří 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Čako Vladimír 4:0, Týče Jan 3:1, Bui Minhtuan 1:3, WO 0:5), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G - KST Oltec Brno C 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Oškrdal Jan 3:0, Kysela Štěpán 2:1, Nespěšný Hynek 2:1, Herman Jaroslav 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Svoboda Miroslav 0:4, Nováček Jiří 2:2, Hamadeh Nabil 1:3, WO 0:5), TJ Brno-Bystrc D - SK Slatina - Brno E 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Henáč Ladislav 3:1, Kucin Michal 2:2, Grochál Petr 1:3, Vereščák Jan 2:2, body hostů: Dufka Ámos 4:0, Špacír Petr 0:4, Adam Vlastimil 2:2, Jaroušek Dušan 2:2), SKST Nový Lískovec A - TJ Sokol Líšeň C 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šitina Martin 3:1, Staněk Jan 1:2, Metelka Jan 4:0, Šenk Michal 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Ovesný František 1:3, Netušil Radek 3:1, Gottvald Ivo 0:3, Walsberger Martin 0:4, WO 1:0),
21. kolo:
SKST Nový Lískovec A - SK Slatina - Brno F 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šitina Martin 3:0, Staněk Jan 2:1, Metelka Jan 4:0, Šenk Michal 2:1, WO 1:2, body hostů: Herman Patrik 1:2, Huml Otakar ml. 0:3, Ondruš Milan 1:2, Čampa Petr 0:4, WO 2:1), TJ Sokol Líšeň C - TJ Brno-Bystrc D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ovesný František 1:3, Kukla Marek st. 3:1, Gottvald Ivo 2:2, Walsberger Martin 2:2, body hostů: Kucin Michal 2:2, Sedláček Marek 3:1, Grochál Petr 0:4, Trávníčková Eliška 3:1), SK Slatina - Brno E - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Adam Vlastimil 3:1, Jaroušek Dušan 0:4, Dufka Ámos 1:3, Zaplatil Radek 4:0, body hostů: Janošek Adam 2:2, Herman Jaroslav 2:2, Nespěšný Hynek 2:2, Oškrdal Jan 2:2), KST Oltec Brno C - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hamadeh Nabil 2:2, Svoboda Miroslav 1:3, Nováček Jiří 4:0, Slivečka Michal 4:0, body hostů: Chalúpek Filip 2:2, Bušek Vladimír 2:2, Proks Ivo 0:4, Tesař Jiří 1:3), ASS Brno B - Sokol Sokolnice 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Týče Jan 4:0, Bui Minhtuan 3:1, Zejda Pavel 4:0, Čako Vladimír 3:1, body hostů: Fric Zdeněk 2:2, Černý Jaroslav 0:4, Ketman Dalibor 0:4, Lukáš Vladimír 0:4), TJ Holásky E - VSK Univerzita Brno 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dvořák Ladislav 4:0, Grulich Zdeněk 2:1, Špondr Martin 1:2, Vysloužil Vítězslav 4:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Vacenovský Pavel 2:2, Fülöpová Nicole 0:4, Mašek Josef 1:2, Šišková Barbora 0:3, WO 0:2),
22. kolo:
SK Slatina - Brno F - TJ Holásky E 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Herman Patrik 2:2, Huml Otakar ml. 1:2, Čampa Petr 4:0, Ondruš Milan 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Vysloužil Vítězslav 2:2, Tvarůžek Jiří 0:4, Dvořák Ladislav 1:2, Spilka Vilém 1:3, WO 0:1), VSK Univerzita Brno - ASS Brno B 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mašek Josef 4:0, Vacenovský Pavel 3:1, Zánová Martina 4:0, Macko Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Zejda Pavel 1:3, Sláma Martin 0:4, Týče Jan 0:4, Bui Minhtuan 0:4), Sokol Sokolnice - KST Oltec Brno C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Ketman Dalibor 1:2, Černý Jaroslav 0:3, Lukáš Vladimír 0:3, Fric Zdeněk 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Peňáz Stanislav 2:2, Nováček Jiří 4:0, Hamadeh Nabil 4:0, WO 0:5), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - SK Slatina - Brno E 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Řepa František 1:3, Chalúpek Filip 3:1, Proks Ivo 2:2, Tesař Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Jaroušek Dušan 1:3, Halický Miroslav 0:4, Halický Tomáš 2:2, Konečný Rostislav 4:0), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno G - TJ Sokol Líšeň C 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Nespěšný Hynek 3:1, Kysela Štěpán 0:4, Pecka Karel 2:2, Lukjanov Vojtěch 0:1, Skála Marek 1:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Gottvald Ivo 2:1, Walsberger Martin 1:3, Ovesný František 3:1, Netušil Radek 3:1, WO 0:1), TJ Brno-Bystrc D - SKST Nový Lískovec A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vereščák Jan 2:2, Kucin Michal 2:2, Trávníčková Eliška 1:3, Sedláček Marek 4:0, body hostů: Šitina Martin 1:3, Staněk Jan 0:4, Šenk Michal 3:1, Metelka Jan 3:1),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy