Výsledky do novin
městská soutěž IV.třídy
1. kolo:
TJ Brno-Bystrc F - Salesko Líšeň B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hofman Milan 3:0, Zetka Roman 3:1, Pelánek Martin 2:1, Géci Jiří 4:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Kocman Tomáš 0:4, Trungel Martin 2:1, Jeřábek Jakub 0:4, Sobotíková Monika 0:3, WO 2:0), SKST Nový Lískovec E - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Janeček Martin 1:3, Škňouřilová Tereza 1:3, Kovařík Petr 3:1, Kristen Jan 2:2, body hostů: Kysela Štěpán 4:0, Havránek Ondřej 2:2, Haluza Tomáš 0:4, Žaža Martin 3:1), SKST Nový Lískovec F - Orel Šlapanice D 18:0wo,
2. kolo:
Salesko Líšeň B - Orel Šlapanice D 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Trungel Martin 2:2, Buttinger Michael 2:2, Jeřábek Jakub 2:2, Sobotíková Monika 1:3, body hostů: Hudeček Patrik 4:0, Sedláček Jan 1:3, Julínek Petr 4:0, Remešová Alžběta 0:4), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H - SKST Nový Lískovec F 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Horníček Lukáš 2:2, Chalúpek Filip 4:0, Baur Zdeněk 0:2, Řepa František 3:1, Žaža Martin 2:0, body hostů: Búřil Jiří 2:2, Krejčí David 2:2, Búřil Lukáš 1:3, Černý Zdeněk 0:4), ASS Brno D - SKST Nový Lískovec E 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Auda Antonín 1:2, Auda Jan 3:1, Lapiš Viktor 0:4, WO 0:6, body hostů: Janeček Martin 3:0, Žaloudek Lubomír 1:1, Dostál Adam 1:2, Kristen Jan 2:1, WO 6:0), TJ Brno-Bystrc F - TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice D 18:0wo,
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice D - Salesko Líšeň B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nečas Igor 2:2, Chmel Roman 4:0, Kusák Ivo 4:0, Sedlář Jaroslav 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Jeřábek Jakub 1:2, Trungel Martin 0:4, Kocman Tomáš 1:3, Buttinger Michael 0:4, WO 1:0), SKST Nový Lískovec E - TJ Sokol Brno I H 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Škňouřilová Tereza 3:1, Kovařík Petr 4:0, Kristen Jan 3:0, Janeček Martin 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Fojt Marek 0:4, Maiolino Eduardo Carlos 0:4, Nesveda David 1:3, Kadlec Petr 0:3, WO 1:0), SKST Nový Lískovec F - ASS Brno D 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Melkus Ivo 0:4, Ovísek Pavel 0:4, Wolková Magda 1:2, Wolk Roland 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Auda Antonín 4:0, Auda Jan 4:0, Lapiš Viktor 0:1, Uherčík Maroš 3:0, Pál Richard 2:1, WO 0:1), Orel Šlapanice D - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Julínek Petr 2:2, Hudeček Patrik 2:2, Sedláček Jan 0:4, WO 0:5, body hostů: Baur Zdeněk 2:1, Žaža Martin 3:0, Chalúpek Filip 1:2, Havránek Ondřej 2:1, WO 5:0),
4. kolo:
Salesko Líšeň B - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ilčík Teodor 0:4, Trungel Martin 2:2, Jeřábek Jakub 1:3, Kocman Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Chalúpek Filip 4:0, Řepa František 2:2, Baur Zdeněk 2:2, Haluza Tomáš 3:1), ASS Brno D - Orel Šlapanice D 7:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Auda Antonín 2:1, Jirsa Václav 1:2, Lapiš Viktor 1:2, WO 3:3, body hostů: Julínek Petr 2:1, Sedláček Jan 0:3, Hudeček Patrik 3:0, WO 3:3), TJ Sokol Brno I H - SKST Nový Lískovec F 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Maiolino Eduardo Carlos 2:2, Janda Roman 4:0, Nesveda David 3:1, Koudelka Lukáš 3:1, body hostů: Wolk Roland 2:2, Búřil Jiří 2:2, Wolková Magda 0:4, Černý Zdeněk 0:4),
5. kolo:
SKST Nový Lískovec E - TJ Brno-Bystrc F 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Škňouřilová Tereza 1:3, Kovařík Petr 1:0, Kristen Jan 4:0, Janeček Martin 2:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Hofman Milan 2:1, Géci Jiří 1:3, Pelánek Martin 1:2, Kadlic Šimon 1:2, WO 3:0), Orel Šlapanice D - TJ Sokol Brno I H 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Julínek Petr 3:1, Hudeček Patrik 3:1, Sedláček Jan 1:3, Remešová Alžběta 0:4, body hostů: Kadlec Petr 1:3, Janda Roman 4:0, Nesveda David 2:2, Maiolino Eduardo Carlos 2:2), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H - ASS Brno D 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Žaža Martin 2:1, Chalúpek Filip 2:1, Havránek Ondřej 2:1, Haluza Tomáš 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Jirsa Václav 0:4, Lapiš Viktor 0:4, Auda Antonín 3:1, WO 0:5),
6. kolo:
Salesko Líšeň B - ASS Brno D 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Trungel Martin 2:2, Novák Tomáš 1:3, Kopecký Dominik 2:2, Jeřábek Jakub 1:3, body hostů: Lapiš Viktor 0:1, Jirsa Václav 1:3, Auda Antonín 4:0, Uherčík Maroš 3:1, Pál Richard 2:1), TJ Sokol Brno I H - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kadlec Petr 0:4, Maiolino Eduardo Carlos 0:4, Koudelka Lukáš 0:4, Janda Roman 3:1, body hostů: Kysela Štěpán 3:1, Haluza Tomáš 3:1, Žaža Martin 4:0, Řepa František 3:1), TJ Brno-Bystrc F - SKST Nový Lískovec F 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zetka Roman 3:1, Hofman Milan 4:0, Géci Jiří 4:0, Pelánek Martin 4:0, body hostů: Búřil Jiří 1:3, Wolk Roland 0:4, Wolková Magda 0:4, Černý Zdeněk 0:4), TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice D - SKST Nový Lískovec E 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nečas Igor 2:2, Chmel Roman 0:4, Kusák Ivo 2:2, Sedlář Jaroslav 2:2, body hostů: Janeček Martin 4:0, Vítkovič Martin 3:1, Kristen Jan 2:2, Žaloudek Lubomír 1:3),
7. kolo:
SKST Nový Lískovec F - TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice D 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Búřil Jiří 1:3, Wolk Roland 2:2, Búřil Lukáš 1:3, Melkus Ivo 1:3, body hostů: Sedlář Jaroslav 4:0, Nečas Igor 2:2, Kusák Ivo 4:0, Chmel Roman 1:3), Orel Šlapanice D - TJ Brno-Bystrc F 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Julínek Petr 1:3, Šmerda Zdeněk 3:0, Hudeček Patrik 1:2, Sedláček Jan 0:4, WO 1:1, body hostů: Pelánek Ondřej 3:1, Pelánek Martin 2:2, Kadlic Šimon 3:0, Zetka Roman 1:2, WO 1:1), ASS Brno D - TJ Sokol Brno I H 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Uherčík Maroš 4:0, Lapiš Viktor 0:4, Auda Antonín 2:1, WO 0:6, body hostů: Křivánková Dana 2:1, Maiolino Eduardo Carlos 1:2, Koudelka Lukáš 1:2, Kadlec Petr 1:1, WO 6:0),
8. kolo:
Salesko Líšeň B - TJ Sokol Brno I H 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novák Tomáš 1:0, Kocman Tomáš 4:0, Buttinger Michael 2:2, Trungel Martin 3:1, Sobotíková Monika 3:0, body hostů: Kadlec Petr 1:3, Koudelka Lukáš 1:3, Maiolino Eduardo Carlos 1:3, Fojt Marek 0:4), TJ Brno-Bystrc F - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hofman Milan 2:2, Zetka Roman 2:2, Géci Jiří 3:1, Kadlic Šimon 1:3, body hostů: Lukjanov Vojtěch 3:1, Kysela Štěpán 4:0, Baur Zdeněk 0:4, Haluza Tomáš 1:3), TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice D - Orel Šlapanice D 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Krbálek Libor 1:3, Chmel Roman 1:3, Kusák Ivo 2:2, Sedlář Jaroslav 2:2, body hostů: Sedláček Jan 0:4, Julínek Petr 4:0, Šmerda Zdeněk 4:0, Hudeček Patrik 2:2),
9. kolo:
SKST Nový Lískovec E - Salesko Líšeň B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vítkovič Martin 4:0, Vítkovičová Marie 0:2, Kovařík Petr 4:0, Janeček Martin 4:0, Kristen Jan 1:1, body hostů: Kopecký Dominik 1:3, Novák Tomáš 1:3, Trungel Martin 0:4, Kocman Tomáš 1:3), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H - TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kysela Štěpán 4:0, Řepa František 0:4, Haluza Tomáš 1:3, Pecka Karel 3:1, body hostů: Sedlář Jaroslav 3:1, Nečas Igor 2:2, Kusák Ivo 2:2, Chmel Roman 1:3), ASS Brno D - TJ Brno-Bystrc F 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jirsa Václav 0:3, Auda Jan 3:0, Auda Antonín 1:2, Lapiš Viktor 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Géci Jiří 2:2, Hofman Milan 3:1, Zetka Roman 3:1, WO 0:5),
10. kolo:
TJ Brno-Bystrc F - TJ Sokol Brno I H 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zetka Roman 4:0, Hofman Milan 3:0, Kadlic Šimon 4:0, Hofman Marek ml. 1:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kadlec Petr 1:3, Koudelka Lukáš 0:4, Fojt Marek 1:2, Maiolino Eduardo Carlos 1:3, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice D - ASS Brno D 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kusák Ivo 1:3, Nečas Igor 2:2, Chmel Roman 2:1, Sedlář Jaroslav 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Pál Richard 2:2, Uherčík Maroš 2:2, Auda Antonín 2:2, Auda Jan 3:0, WO 0:1), SKST Nový Lískovec E - SKST Nový Lískovec F 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kovařík Petr 4:0, Žaloudek Lubomír 2:2, Kristen Jan 3:0, Janeček Martin 3:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Melkus Ivo 1:2, Wolk Roland 0:4, Wolková Magda 0:4, Ovísek Pavel 0:2, Búřil Jiří 1:0, WO 2:0),
11. kolo:
SKST Nový Lískovec F - Salesko Líšeň B 18:0wo, Orel Šlapanice D - SKST Nový Lískovec E 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šmerda Zdeněk 2:2, Hudeček Patrik 1:3, Julínek Petr 0:4, Sedláček Jan 0:4, body hostů: Janeček Martin 4:0, Škňouřilová Tereza 2:2, Vítkovič Martin 4:0, Kristen Jan 3:1), TJ Sokol Brno I H - TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice D 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Maiolino Eduardo Carlos 2:2, Koudelka Lukáš 3:1, Kadlec Petr 0:3, Fojt Marek 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Nečas Igor 2:2, Chmel Roman 3:1, Kusák Ivo 4:0, Milichovský Josef 1:2, WO 0:1),
12. kolo:
Salesko Líšeň B - TJ Brno-Bystrc F 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Novák Tomáš 0:4, Jeřábek Jakub 1:3, Kopecký Dominik 1:3, Sobotíková Monika 0:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Hofman Milan 3:0, Zetka Roman 3:1, Pelánek Martin 3:1, Pelánek Ondřej 4:0, WO 0:1), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H - SKST Nový Lískovec E 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lukjanov Vojtěch 3:1, Kysela Štěpán 3:0, Nespěšný Hynek 4:0, Řepa František 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Janeček Martin 2:2, Vítkovič Martin 1:3, Škňouřilová Tereza 1:2, Kovařík Petr 1:3, WO 1:0), Orel Šlapanice D - SKST Nový Lískovec F 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šmerda Zdeněk 3:0, Hudeček Patrik 4:0, Sedláček Jan 0:4, Julínek Petr 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Wolk Roland 2:2, Búřil Lukáš 2:1, Wolková Magda 1:3, Búřil Jiří 1:3, WO 1:0),
13. kolo:
Orel Šlapanice D - Salesko Líšeň B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hudeček Patrik 3:1, Sedláček Jan 0:4, Remešová Alžběta 0:4, Julínek Petr 3:1, body hostů: Kopecký Dominik 2:2, Trungel Martin 2:2, Novák Tomáš 4:0, Jeřábek Jakub 2:2), SKST Nový Lískovec F - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Melkus Ivo 2:2, Búřil Jiří 3:1, Wolková Magda 1:3, Wolk Roland 2:2, body hostů: Baur Zdeněk 0:4, Haluza Tomáš 3:1, Chalúpek Filip 3:1, Havránek Ondřej 2:2), SKST Nový Lískovec E - ASS Brno D 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Škňouřilová Tereza 2:1, Kovařík Petr 3:0, Kristen Jan 2:2, Janeček Martin 3:1, WO 2:0, body hostů: Lapiš Viktor 0:4, Jirsa Václav 0:4, Auda Antonín 1:1, Uherčík Maroš 3:1, WO 0:2), TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice D - TJ Brno-Bystrc F 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Chmel Roman 1:3, Nečas Igor 1:3, Kusák Ivo 2:2, Sedlář Jaroslav 2:0, Milichovský Josef 0:2, body hostů: Pelánek Ondřej 4:0, Pelánek Martin 3:1, Zetka Roman 1:3, Ohaňka Zdeněk 2:2),
14. kolo:
Salesko Líšeň B - TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice D 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Streit Petr 1:3, Kopecký Dominik 2:2, Novák Tomáš 2:2, Ilčík Teodor 1:3, body hostů: Krbálek Libor 2:2, Kusák Ivo 3:1, Milichovský Josef 1:3, Sedlář Jaroslav 4:0), TJ Sokol Brno I H - SKST Nový Lískovec E 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Zedník Petr 3:1, Fojt Marek 0:4, Koudelka Lukáš 0:4, Daněk Miroslav 0:4, body hostů: Janeček Martin 4:0, Kovařík Petr 3:1, Vítkovič Martin 3:1, Škňouřilová Tereza 3:1), ASS Brno D - SKST Nový Lískovec F 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pál Richard 3:1, Jirsa Václav 0:4, Auda Antonín 3:1, Uherčík Maroš 4:0, body hostů: Búřil Jiří 1:3, Wolk Roland 3:1, Wolková Magda 1:3, Vojáček Patrik 0:2, Búřil Lukáš 1:1), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H - Orel Šlapanice D 18:0wo,
15. kolo:
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H - Salesko Líšeň B 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Řepa František 3:1, Horníček Lukáš 1:3, Baur Zdeněk 0:4, Handlar Jiří st. 4:0, body hostů: Trungel Martin 3:1, Jeřábek Jakub 1:3, Ilčík Teodor 2:2, Kocman Tomáš 2:2), Orel Šlapanice D - ASS Brno D 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hudeček Patrik 3:1, Remešová Alžběta 0:4, Sedláček Jan 1:3, Julínek Petr 3:1, body hostů: Šíp Josef 2:2, Jirsa Václav 2:2, Auda Antonín 4:0, Lapiš Viktor 1:3), SKST Nový Lískovec F - TJ Sokol Brno I H 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Melkus Ivo 2:1, Búřil Jiří 4:0, Wolková Magda 1:3, Wolk Roland 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kadlec Petr 2:2, Daněk Miroslav 1:2, Koudelka Lukáš 1:3, Fojt Marek 1:3, WO 0:1),
16. kolo:
TJ Brno-Bystrc F - SKST Nový Lískovec E 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ohaňka Zdeněk 2:2, Zetka Roman 2:2, Pelánek Ondřej 3:1, Pelánek Martin 0:4, body hostů: Vítkovič Martin 4:0, Janeček Martin 2:2, Kovařík Petr 2:2, Kristen Jan 1:3), TJ Sokol Brno I H - Orel Šlapanice D 18:0wo, ASS Brno D - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jirsa Václav 1:3, Lapiš Viktor 0:4, Auda Antonín 1:3, Auda Jan 2:2, body hostů: Haluza Tomáš 2:2, Handlar Jiří st. 2:0, Kysela Štěpán 4:0, Pecka Karel 4:0, Baur Zdeněk 0:2),
17. kolo:
ASS Brno D - Salesko Líšeň B 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pál Richard 2:2, Uherčík Maroš 3:1, Auda Antonín 3:0, Auda Jan 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Jeřábek Jakub 0:4, Novák Tomáš 1:3, Sobotíková Monika 1:3, Kopecký Dominik 1:2, WO 1:0), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H - TJ Sokol Brno I H 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Haluza Tomáš 4:0, Handlar Jiří st. 4:0, Chalúpek Filip 3:1, Havránek Ondřej 3:1, body hostů: Daněk Miroslav 0:4, Fojt Marek 0:4, Koudelka Lukáš 0:4, Kadlec Petr 2:2), SKST Nový Lískovec F - TJ Brno-Bystrc F 0:18 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Melkus Ivo 0:4, Wolk Roland 0:4, Wolková Magda 0:4, Búřil Jiří 0:3, Černý Zdeněk 0:1, body hostů: Zetka Roman 4:0, Pelánek Ondřej 4:0, Pelánek Martin 4:0, Hofman Milan 4:0), SKST Nový Lískovec E - TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice D 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vítkovič Martin 2:1, Škňouřilová Tereza 2:2, Kristen Jan 3:0, Janeček Martin 3:1, WO 1:1, body hostů: Chmel Roman 0:4, Milichovský Josef 0:3, Sedlář Jaroslav 2:2, Kusák Ivo 2:1, WO 1:1),
18. kolo:
TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice D - SKST Nový Lískovec F 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kusák Ivo 4:0, Nečas Igor 3:1, Milichovský Josef 2:1, Sedlář Jaroslav 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Búřil Lukáš 0:2, Wolk Roland 2:2, Wolková Magda 0:4, Búřil Jiří 0:3, Černý Zdeněk 0:2, WO 1:0), TJ Brno-Bystrc F - Orel Šlapanice D 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Zetka Roman 1:1, Hofman Milan 2:0, Pelánek Martin 3:0, Géci Jiří 2:0, WO 7:1, body hostů: Sedláček Jan 0:4, Hudeček Patrik 0:2, Julínek Petr 1:2, WO 1:7), TJ Sokol Brno I H - ASS Brno D 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Maiolino Eduardo Carlos 0:4, Křivánková Dana 2:2, Koudelka Lukáš 1:3, Daněk Miroslav 2:2, body hostů: Auda Antonín 2:2, Auda Jan 4:0, Uherčík Maroš 4:0, Jirsa Václav 1:3),
19. kolo:
TJ Sokol Brno I H - Salesko Líšeň B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zedník Petr 4:0, Nesveda David 3:1, Křivánková Dana 4:0, Daněk Miroslav 3:1, body hostů: Trungel Martin 2:2, Buttinger Michael 0:4, Sobotíková Monika 0:4, Jeřábek Jakub 0:4), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H - TJ Brno-Bystrc F 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pecka Karel 4:0, Kysela Štěpán 3:1, Chalúpek Filip 1:3, Řepa František 0:4, body hostů: Géci Jiří 1:3, Zetka Roman 2:2, Pelánek Ondřej 3:1, Pelánek Martin 2:2), Orel Šlapanice D - TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice D 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šmerda Zdeněk 2:2, Hudeček Patrik 4:0, Sedláček Jan 0:4, Julínek Petr 3:1, body hostů: Sedlář Jaroslav 2:2, Chmel Roman 1:3, Kusák Ivo 3:1, Nečas Igor 1:3),
20. kolo:
Salesko Líšeň B - SKST Nový Lískovec E 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Marek Matyáš 0:4, Sobotíková Monika 1:3, Ilčík Teodor 0:4, Marušinec Ondřej 0:4, body hostů: Janeček Martin 4:0, Kovařík Petr 4:0, Škňouřilová Tereza 4:0, Žaloudek Lubomír 3:1), TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice D - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Nečas Igor 2:2, Chmel Roman 3:1, Kusák Ivo 2:2, Sedlář Jaroslav 2:2, body hostů: Havránek Ondřej 1:3, Haluza Tomáš 3:1, Chalúpek Filip 3:1, Baur Zdeněk 0:4), TJ Brno-Bystrc F - ASS Brno D 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ohaňka Zdeněk 2:2, Hofman Milan 0:1, Pelánek Martin 2:2, Pelánek Ondřej 4:0, Géci Jiří 1:2, body hostů: Auda Antonín 1:3, Auda Jan 3:1, Uherčík Maroš 3:1, Jirsa Václav 0:4),
21. kolo:
TJ Sokol Brno I H - TJ Brno-Bystrc F 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Koudelka Lukáš 0:4, Zedník Petr 2:2, Kadlec Petr 0:4, Křivánková Dana 4:0, body hostů: Hofman Milan 2:2, Zetka Roman 3:1, Kadlic Šimon 3:1, Pelánek Martin 2:2), ASS Brno D - TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice D 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jirsa Václav 0:4, Auda Jan 2:1, Auda Antonín 1:2, Lapiš Viktor 0:4, WO 1:1, body hostů: Nečas Igor 3:1, Sedlář Jaroslav 3:1, Kusák Ivo 3:0, Chmel Roman 2:1, WO 1:1), SKST Nový Lískovec F - SKST Nový Lískovec E 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černý Zdeněk 0:4, Búřil Jiří 1:3, Wolková Magda 1:3, Ovísek Pavel 0:4, body hostů: Kristen Jan 4:0, Škňouřilová Tereza 4:0, Dostál Adam 2:2, Janeček Martin 4:0),
22. kolo:
Salesko Líšeň B - SKST Nový Lískovec F 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ilčík Teodor 0:4, Marušinec Ondřej 2:2, Marek Matyáš 1:3, Trungel Martin 4:0, body hostů: Wolk Roland 3:1, Búřil Jiří 3:1, Vojáček Patrik 2:2, Wolková Magda 1:3), SKST Nový Lískovec E - Orel Šlapanice D 18:0wo, TJ Sokol Brno-Židenice D - TJ Sokol Brno I H 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Chmel Roman 2:2, Kusák Ivo 3:1, Nečas Igor 1:3, Sedlář Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Zedník Petr 3:1, Koudelka Lukáš 1:3, Křivánková Dana 3:1, Maiolino Eduardo Carlos 0:4),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy