Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
RP muži
1. kolo:
TJ Miroslav - TJ Sokol Trstěnice 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Lorenc Miroslav 3:1, Filip Petr 2:2, Filip Bohumír 3:1, Dostál Marek 3:1, body hostů: Březina Jan 4:0, Březina Libor 0:4, Smejkal Milan 1:3, Krchňavý Vojtěch 0:4), TJ Sokol Vedrovice - KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov F 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Knotek Miroslav 4:0, Kopetka František 3:1, Pavliš Oldřich 4:0, Maša Ivo 4:0, body hostů: Durda Vojtěch 0:4, Polák Jan 0:4, Galášová Bára 1:3, Tuhá Valérie 0:4),
2. kolo:
TJ Sokol Trstěnice - KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov F 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Krchňavý Vojtěch 4:0, Březina Libor 3:1, Březina Jan 2:2, Smejkal Milan 4:0, body hostů: Galášová Bára 0:4, Tuhá Valérie 0:4, Polák Jan 2:2, Durda Vojtěch 1:3), TJ Miroslav - TJ Sokol Vedrovice 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Lorenc Miroslav 3:1, Dostál Libor 3:1, Dostál Marek 4:0, Filip Bohumír 4:0, body hostů: Maša Ivo 2:2, Knotek Stanislav 0:4, Kopetka František 0:4, Pavliš Oldřich 0:4),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vedrovice - TJ Sokol Trstěnice 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Maša Ivo 3:1, Kopetka František 1:3, Pavliš Oldřich 0:4, Knotek Miroslav 3:1, body hostů: Březina Libor 2:2, Smejkal Milan 2:2, Krchňavý Vojtěch 1:3, Březina Jan 4:0), KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov F - TJ Miroslav 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mečl Zdeněk 2:2, Durda Vojtěch 3:1, Polák Jan 0:4, Goldmann Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Lorenc Miroslav 2:2, Dostál Libor 1:3, Dostál Marek 2:2, Filip Bohumír 2:2),
4. kolo:
TJ Sokol Trstěnice - TJ Miroslav 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Březina Libor 0:4, Smejkal Milan 0:4, Krchňavý Vojtěch 0:4, Březina Jan 2:2, body hostů: Lorenc Miroslav 4:0, Dostál Libor 3:1, Dostál Marek 4:0, Filip Bohumír 3:1), KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov F - TJ Sokol Vedrovice 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Polák Jan 4:0, Durda Vojtěch 4:0, Tuhý Roman 4:0, Tuhá Valérie 0:4, body hostů: Maša Ivo 1:3, Pavliš Oldřich 1:3, Knotek Miroslav 1:3, Knotek Stanislav 1:3),
5. kolo:
KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov F - TJ Sokol Trstěnice 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Polák Jan 2:2, Durda Vojtěch 4:0, Mečl Zdeněk 4:0, Tuhá Valérie 2:2, body hostů: Březina Jan 1:3, Krchňavý Vojtěch 2:2, Březina Libor 0:4, Smejkal Milan 1:3), TJ Sokol Vedrovice - TJ Miroslav 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Maša Ivo 2:2, Knotek Stanislav 1:3, Pavliš Oldřich 1:3, Kopetka František 3:1, body hostů: Lorenc Miroslav 2:2, Dostál Libor 3:1, Filip Bohumír 0:4, Dostál Marek 4:0),
6. kolo:
TJ Sokol Trstěnice - TJ Sokol Vedrovice 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Březina Libor 3:1, Březina Jan 4:0, Krchňavý Vojtěch 1:3, Smejkal Milan 2:2, body hostů: Maša Ivo 2:2, Knotek Stanislav 1:3, Kopetka František 2:2, Pavliš Oldřich 1:3), TJ Miroslav - KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov F 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dostál Marek 1:3, Filip Bohumír 1:3, Lorenc Miroslav 1:3, Dostál Libor 1:3, body hostů: Kazdera Pavel 4:0, Goldmann Tomáš 4:0, Kovář Josef st. 4:0, Galášová Bára 0:4),
7. kolo:
TJ Miroslav - TJ Sokol Trstěnice 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lorenc Miroslav 3:1, Dostál Libor 2:2, Filip Bohumír 1:3, Dostál Marek 4:0, body hostů: Krchňavý Vojtěch 2:2, Březina Jan 3:1, Březina Libor 0:4, Smejkal Milan 1:3), TJ Sokol Vedrovice - KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov F 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pavliš Oldřich 1:3, Kopetka František 2:2, Maša Ivo 3:1, Knotek Stanislav 1:3, body hostů: Durda Vojtěch 4:0, Polák Jan 2:2, Tuhá Valérie 0:4, Tuhý Roman 3:1),
8. kolo:
TJ Sokol Trstěnice - KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov F 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Krchňavý Vojtěch 2:2, Březina Jan 2:2, Březina Libor 2:2, Smejkal Milan 2:2, body hostů: Kazdera Pavel 4:0, Goldmann Tomáš 4:0, Tuhá Valérie 0:4, Galášová Bára 0:4), TJ Miroslav - TJ Sokol Vedrovice 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Lorenc Miroslav 3:0, Dostál Libor 3:0, Filip Bohumír 2:1, Dostál Marek 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Maša Ivo 2:2, Knotek Miroslav 1:3, Pavliš Oldřich 0:4, WO 0:5),
9. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vedrovice - TJ Sokol Trstěnice 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pavliš Oldřich 2:2, Kopetka František 1:3, Maša Ivo 3:1, Knotek Stanislav 0:4, body hostů: Krchňavý Vojtěch 4:0, Březina Zdeněk 2:2, Březina Jan 4:4), KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov F - TJ Miroslav 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kovář Josef st. 3:1, Tuhá Valérie 0:2, Durda Vojtěch 4:0, Tuhý Roman 3:1, Galášová Bára 0:2, body hostů: Lorenc Miroslav 1:3, Dostál Libor 2:2, Filip Bohumír 1:3, Dostál Marek 2:2),
10. kolo:
TJ Sokol Trstěnice - TJ Miroslav 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Krchňavý Vojtěch 0:4, Smejkal Milan 0:4, Březina Libor 2:2, Březina Jan 3:1, body hostů: Dostál Libor 3:1, Lorenc Miroslav 2:2, Filip Bohumír 2:2, Dostál Marek 4:0), KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov F - TJ Sokol Vedrovice 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tuhý Roman 4:0, Durda Vojtěch 4:0, Kovář Josef st. 0:4, Tuhá Valérie 0:4, body hostů: Maša Ivo 2:2, Knotek Miroslav 2:2, Kopetka František 2:2, Pavliš Oldřich 2:2),
11. kolo:
KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov F - TJ Sokol Trstěnice 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Durda Vojtěch 4:0, Tuhý Roman 4:0, Polák Jan 4:0, Mečl Zdeněk 1:1, Galášová Bára 0:2, body hostů: Krchňavý Vojtěch 1:3, Březina Libor 1:3, Březina Jan 0:4, Smejkal Milan 1:3), TJ Sokol Vedrovice - TJ Miroslav 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kopetka František 0:4, Knotek Miroslav 0:4, Maša Ivo 1:3, Pavliš Oldřich 1:3, body hostů: Dostál Libor 2:2, Lorenc Miroslav 4:0, Filip Bohumír 4:0, Dostál Marek 4:0),
12. kolo:
TJ Sokol Trstěnice - TJ Sokol Vedrovice 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Březina Jan 2:2, Březina Zdeněk 2:2, Březina Libor 2:2, Smejkal Milan 0:4, body hostů: Pavliš Oldřich 1:3, Kopetka František 2:2, Maša Ivo 3:1, Knotek Miroslav 4:0), TJ Miroslav - KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov F 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lorenc Miroslav 0:4, Dostál Libor 1:3, Filip Bohumír 3:1, Dostál Marek 2:2, body hostů: Polák Jan 3:1, Durda Vojtěch 3:1, Mečl Zdeněk 1:3, Kovář Josef st. 3:1),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy