Svaz - Česká asociace stolního tenisu

Střídavé starty

Hráč Nar. Družstvo Soutěž Počet utkání
1/2 ZČ 2/2 ZČ P-Off
Bako Radim2001KST Blansko2LMB3/114/110/0
Bako Radim2001SK US Steinerová Choceň B3LME5/115/110/0
Bárta Daniel1999SK Pedagog České Budějovice2LMA0/112/110/0
Bělík Šimon2004KST Slezan Opava3LME3/111/110/0
Bělohlávek Dominik1998DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové C2LMB5/115/111/3
Bistřický Marek1998TJ Sokol Bor B3LMA3/110/110/0
Blechová Barbora1998TJ Sokol Líšeň1LŽ3/112/110/0
Cacková Tereza1998SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem1LŽ2/110/110/0
Charvát Ondřej1996TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice3LMC5/111/110/0
Cimrmanová Eliška2002TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky2LŽA0/113/110/0
Daníček Adam2000TJ Sadská3LMC1/110/110/0
Demek Matyáš1999T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín3LME1/111/110/0
Doležal Ondřej1997SK Tenis Polesí3LMA5/112/110/0
Dospělová Michaela1999SK Dobré C2LŽB0/110/110/0
Dusil Petr1999TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště3LMB0/111/110/0
Dvořák Petr2000TJ Sadská3LMC1/110/110/0
Fausek Matěj1999TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov3LMC1/115/110/0
Fesl Martin1999TJ Sokol Vodňany3LMA0/113/110/0
Gorecki Jan1999TJ TŽ Třinec3LME2/111/110/0
Hejda Václav ml.2002TJ Šanov3LMB5/110/110/3
Hobl Lukáš1998KST Cheb1LM2/111/110/0
Ilčíková Anežka2000SKST Dubňany1LŽ2/115/110/0
Jirásková Tereza2001SVS Hradec KrálovéELŽ3/94/91/3
Joska Vojtěch1997TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov3LMC0/110/110/0
Koblížek Martin1996DTJ - Slavia Hradec KrálovéELM6/122/120/0
Koblížek Martin1996TTC Moravská Slavia Brno1LM4/114/110/0
Koblížek Martin1996DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové C2LMB5/115/111/3
Koblovská Dominika1998SKST Dubňany1LŽ5/115/110/0
Kohlmannová Aneta2001SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem1LŽ0/114/110/0
Kohlmannová Aneta2001SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B2LŽB4/115/110/0
Koldas Tomáš2000TJ Ostrava KST B1LM0/113/110/0
Konečný Lukáš1998SK Slatina - Brno3LMD3/111/110/0
Kortus Filip1999TJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV3LMA4/112/110/0
Kozáková Tereza1999SVS Hradec Králové B1LŽ5/115/110/0
Kozáková Tereza1999SVS Hradec KrálovéELŽ4/92/91/3
Kupec Rostislav1997TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm3LME0/111/110/0
Kyceltová Petra2001TJ Sokol Poděbrady2LŽB0/112/110/0
Lapčík Ondřej1999TJ Sokol Borová1LM1/110/110/0
Legát Petr1999TJ Sokol Bor B3LMA0/112/110/0
Marat Petr1999TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov3LMC3/115/110/0
Martinko Tomáš2002TTC Poruba Ostrava3LME3/112/110/0
Masnica Michal1995TJ Nový Jičín2LMB1/114/110/0
Masopustová Klára2001SK Dobré B2LŽB0/110/110/0
Mečl Jan ml.2000SKST Liberec C3LMC3/110/110/0
Mečl Jan ml.2000SKST Liberec B2LMA0/110/110/0
Mynář Vojtěch2001SK US Steinerová Choceň B3LME0/111/110/0
Netrval Jan2001TJ Sokol Bor B3LMA1/110/110/0
Pašek Dominik1998Slovan KST Bohnice3LMB2/114/110/0
Pešek Ondřej2003SK Pedagog České Budějovice2LMA0/113/110/0
Pikolonová Šárka1997TJ Sokol Líšeň1LŽ3/115/110/0
Pikolonová Šárka1997MSK Gumotex BřeclavELŽ0/91/90/8
Plachta Jakub2000TTC Poruba Ostrava3LME4/115/110/0
Průša David2000TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov3LMC3/113/110/0
Pyskatá Denisa1998TJ Sokol Líšeň1LŽ0/111/110/0
Rozínková Kateřina1996SK DobréELŽ4/94/91/3
Rubeš Michal1997TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice3LMC5/114/110/0
Rusnáková Markéta1998SKST Baník HavířovELŽ2/90/90/0
Sazimová Terezie2000SVS Hradec KrálovéELŽ0/92/91/3
Schwarz Ota1995TJ Nový Jičín2LMB4/110/110/0
Šebková Kristýna2001TJ Sokol Plzeň V. A2LŽA2/114/110/0
Šefr Filip1999TJ Agrotec Hustopeče2LMB0/111/110/3
Šimůnek Ondřej1999Slovan KST Bohnice3LMB0/110/110/0
Skála Radek2002SK Slatina - Brno3LMD2/110/110/0
Škarban Jan1998Slovan KST Bohnice3LMB0/114/110/0
Slobodzian Adam1997TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov3LMC5/114/110/0
Smolařová Jana1997KST Klatovy2LŽA0/111/110/0
Sochor Miroslav1999TJ Sokol Bor B3LMA1/112/110/0
Sommerová Helena2005SF SKK EL Niňo Praha B2LŽA0/110/110/0
Štěrbová Kateřina2003TJ Sokol Poděbrady2LŽB0/111/110/0
Stránská Anna2002TJ Slavoj Praha1LŽ2/113/110/0
Švábová Ráchel Magdaléna2003SK Dobré C2LŽB2/112/110/0
Svoboda Aleš1996MK Řeznovice B3LMD1/110/110/0
Tučková Adéla1999SK Dobré D2LŽB0/110/110/0
Tušlová Veronika1998MSK Gumotex BřeclavELŽ3/94/90/8
Vaculík Miloslav2001TTC Koral Tišnov3LMD4/113/110/0
Valenta Jan2001SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C1LM0/111/110/3
Valenta Jan2001SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D2LMA0/112/110/0
Valenta Jan2001SKST Svijany LiberecELM0/124/120/0
Vašíček Jan1999TJ Sokol Vracov3LMD5/115/110/0
Vlach Michal1998TJ Sokol Čechovice3LME0/114/110/0
Vybíral Lukáš1996TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C2LMB0/110/110/0
Vybíral Marek1997TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B2LMB0/110/110/0
Vybíral Marek1997TTC Moravská Slavia Brno1LM2/112/110/0
Vysocká Karolína1998TTC Elizza Praha1LŽ4/115/110/0
Záděrová Linda2003MK ŘeznoviceELŽ0/90/90/6
Žaloudík Jan1998KST Cheb1LM0/112/110/0